Tennis statistics

Tennis statistics Fort-de-France (Martinique) (FRA) 2018 year hard
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Singles

Final Leonie Kung (CHE) 2 Emily Appleton 6     6-4 2-6 6-4    
1/2 Emily Appleton 6 Priscilla Heise (FRA) 1     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Leonie Kung (CHE) 2 Salma Ewing (USA) 8     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/4 Priscilla Heise (FRA) 1 Theo Gravouil (FRA) 7     3-6 6-3 7-6(3)    
1/4 Emily Appleton 6 Irina Ramialison (FRA) 3     6-3 3-6 7-6(3)    
1/4 Salma Ewing (USA) 8 Lauren Marker (USA)     6-4 4-6 6-3    
1/4 Leonie Kung (CHE) 2 Caty Mcnally (USA) 5     7-5 6-1    
fourth Priscilla Heise (FRA) 1 Mara Schmidt (USA)     6-1 6-1    
fourth Theo Gravouil (FRA) 7 Laetitia Pulchartova     7-5 6-1    
fourth Irina Ramialison (FRA) 3 Alana Smith (USA)     6-2 6-1    
fourth Emily Appleton 6 Sylvia Schenck (USA)     6-0 6-0    
fourth Salma Ewing (USA) 8 Rasheeda Mcadoo (USA)     6-4 7-6(5)    
fourth Lauren Marker (USA) Lea Tholey (FRA) 4     4-6 7-5 6-4    
fourth Caty Mcnally (USA) 5 Morocco Hitt     6-0 6-1    
fourth Leonie Kung (CHE) 2 Fiona Codino (FRA)     6-1 7-5    
third Theo Gravouil (FRA) 7 Francesca FANCHIN     6-1 6-2    
third Sylvia Schenck (USA) Dieuvela GASPARD     6-1 6-1    
third Emily Appleton 6 Maria Gomez     6-1 2-0 Retired   
third Salma Ewing (USA) 8 Micheline Aubuchon     6-1 6-1    
third Rasheeda Mcadoo (USA) Nadja Lorena STEHLI     6-0 6-0    
third Caty Mcnally (USA) 5 Kamilla Kokeladze     6-3 6-1    
third Fiona Codino (FRA) Ann-Sophie Porry     6-1 6-0    
third Mara Schmidt (USA) Harris Caldwell     6-0 6-2    
third Laetitia Pulchartova Julia Fisch (USA)     6-3 6-3    
third Irina Ramialison (FRA) 3 Zoe Hitt     6-1 6-2    
third Alana Smith (USA) Akiko Okuda (USA)     6-3 6-2    
third Lauren Marker (USA) Athalis-Dimitra Kratouni     6-0 6-0    
third Lea Tholey (FRA) 4 Amy Zhu (USA)     6-3 7-6(5)    
third Morocco Hitt Tania Lea AIZENMAN SANCHEZ     7-5 3-6 6-3    

Doubles

Final R MCADOO / A ZHU 1 E APPLETON / C MCNALLY 2     7-5 7-6(5)    
1/2 R MCADOO / A ZHU 1 J Fisch / A Okuda 3     5-7 7-6(2) [10-8]    
1/2 E APPLETON / C MCNALLY 2 P HEISE / L KUNG 4     6-2 6-4    
1/4 R MCADOO / A ZHU 1 M AUBUCHON / H CALDWELL     6-2 6-0    
1/4 J Fisch / A Okuda 3 F CODINO / N Lorena STEHLI     5-7 6-1 [10-2]    
1/4 E APPLETON / C MCNALLY 2 T Lea AIZENMAN SANCHEZ / L PULCHARTOVA     Walkover   
1/4 P HEISE / L KUNG 4 I RAMIALISON / L THOLEY     6-3 6-4    
fourth I RAMIALISON / L THOLEY L MARKER / M SCHMIDT     6-4 6-2    
fourth T Lea AIZENMAN SANCHEZ / L PULCHARTOVA M HITT / Z HITT     6-4 6-2    
fourth M AUBUCHON / H CALDWELL M GOMEZ / K KOKELADZE     7-5 6-3    
fourth F CODINO / N Lorena STEHLI F FANCHIN / S SCHENCK     6-4 3-6 [10-3]