Tennis statistics

Tennis statistics Hammamet (TUN), 2018 year clay
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Singles

Final Sara Cakarevic (France) 2 Ioana Loredana Rosca (Romania)     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/2 Ioana Loredana Rosca (Romania) Irina Fetecau (Romania) 8     6-1 6-1    
1/2 Sara Cakarevic (France) 2 Chieh-Yu Hsu (Taiwan) 4     7-6(4) 7-6(5)    
1/4 Irina Fetecau (Romania) 8 Camilla Rosatello (Italy) 1     5-7 6-2 6-3    
1/4 Ioana Loredana Rosca (Romania) Despina Papamichail (Greece) 3     6-0 7-5    
1/4 Chieh-Yu Hsu (Taiwan) 4 Karin Kennel (Switzerland) 7     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Sara Cakarevic (France) 2 Victoria Muntean (France)     6-2 6-2    
fourth Camilla Rosatello (Italy) 1 Miriana Tona (Italy)     6-3 6-1    
fourth Irina Fetecau (Romania) 8 Maria Marfutina (Russia)     6-4 7-6(2)    
fourth Despina Papamichail (Greece) 3 Nuria Brancaccio (Italy)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
fourth Ioana Loredana Rosca (Romania) Tamara Curovic (Serbia)     6-2 7-5    
fourth Karin Kennel (Switzerland) 7 Mia Mijatovic     6-0 6-0    
fourth Chieh-Yu Hsu (Taiwan) 4 Wiktoria Kulik (Poland)     6-0 Retired   
fourth Victoria Muntean (France) Natalija Kostic (Serbia) 5     6-4 2-0 Retired   
fourth Sara Cakarevic (France) 2 Giulia Porzio     6-1 6-0    
third Camilla Rosatello (Italy) 1 Marketa Panackova     6-4 6-2    
third Miriana Tona (Italy) Emeline Dartron (France)     2-6 6-2 6-2    
third Maria Marfutina (Russia) Valentine Bacher (France)     6-3 6-2    
third Irina Fetecau (Romania) 8 Rocio ROJO Domingo     6-0 6-0    
third Ioana Loredana Rosca (Romania) Jelena Simic (Bosnia and Herzegovina) 6     6-4 6-3    
third Mia Mijatovic Daria WALCZAK     6-0 6-3    
third Natalija Kostic (Serbia) 5 Aleksandra Kulik (Russia)     6-0 6-0    
third Victoria Muntean (France) Angela DIEZ Plagaro     7-5 6-2    
third Despina Papamichail (Greece) 3 Louise Lampla (France)     6-1 6-2    
third Nuria Brancaccio (Italy) Claudia Coppola (Italy)     6-4 6-4    
third Tamara Curovic (Serbia) Mouna Bouzgarrou (Tunisia)     6-1 6-3    
third Karin Kennel (Switzerland) 7 Anastasia Nefedova (Russia)     7-6(6) 1-6 7-6(3)    
third Wiktoria Kulik (Poland) Haine Ogata (Japan)     6-2 6-3    
third Chieh-Yu Hsu (Taiwan) 4 Nadia Echeverria Alam (usa)     6-2 6-3    
third Giulia Porzio Bianca Bevione     5-7 7-5 6-3    
third Sara Cakarevic (France) 2 Chantal Sauvant (Germany)     6-4 6-1    
q-second Camilla Rosatello (Italy) 1 Ilaria Sposetti     6-1 6-0    
q-second Jelena Simic (Bosnia and Herzegovina) 2 Viktoriia Kalinina (Russia)     6-2 6-3    
q-second Louise Lampla (France) 3 Daria WALCZAK     6-4 6-4    
q-second Mouna Bouzgarrou (Tunisia) 4 Sarra Ata     6-3 7-5    
q-second Wiktoria Kulik (Poland) Delisha Guttikonda     6-1 6-0    
q-second Emeline Dartron (France) Houria BOUKHOLDA     6-0 6-0    
q-second Marketa Panackova Feriel Mahbouli     6-1 6-2    
q-second Bianca Bevione Imen Abid     6-0 6-1    
q-first Ilaria Sposetti Elisa Tassotti     6-3 6-3    
q-first Viktoriia Kalinina (Russia) Mariluz ROJO Domingo     6-1 6-0    
q-first Daria WALCZAK Nour Damergi     6-3 6-0    
q-first Sarra Ata Mey Ayari     6-1 6-0    
q-first Marketa Panackova Mayssa Tebourbi     6-2 6-2    
q-first Bianca Bevione Aurora ALLASIA     6-3 6-2    

Doubles

Final C Hsu / V Muntean 1 M MARFUTINA / I Loredana ROSCA 4     3-6 7-5 [10-5]    
1/2 C Hsu / V Muntean 1 K Kennel / D Papamichail 3     7-5 6-3    
1/2 M MARFUTINA / I Loredana ROSCA 4 T Curovic / N Kostic 2     6-3 6-1    
1/4 C Hsu / V Muntean 1 E DARTRON / N ECHEVERRIA ALAM     6-0 6-2    
1/4 M MARFUTINA / I Loredana ROSCA 4 A ALLASIA / C ROSATELLO     6-2 6-2    
1/4 T Curovic / N Kostic 2 I SPOSETTI / E TASSOTTI     6-3 6-2    
1/4 K Kennel / D Papamichail 3 V BACHER / C SAUVANT     7-6(7) 2-2 Retired   
fourth C Hsu / V Muntean 1 N Damergi / F Mahbouli     6-1 6-1    
fourth V BACHER / C SAUVANT M ROJO DOMINGO / R ROJO DOMINGO     6-0 6-1    
fourth A ALLASIA / C ROSATELLO M AYARI / H BOUKHOLDA     6-0 6-0    
fourth T Curovic / N Kostic 2 I Fetecau / M Tona     6-1 6-2    
fourth E DARTRON / N ECHEVERRIA ALAM A NEFEDOVA / J SIMIC     7-5 4-6 [10-7]    
fourth K Kennel / D Papamichail 3 N BRANCACCIO / G PORZIO     6-4 6-1    
fourth M MARFUTINA / I Loredana ROSCA 4 C COPPOLA / H OGATA     6-1 6-3    
fourth I SPOSETTI / E TASSOTTI I ABID / S ATA     6-1 6-1