Tennis statistics

Tennis statistics Antalya (TUR), 2018 year clay
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Singles

Final Andreea Amalia Rosca (Romania) 7 Miriam Kolodziejova (Czech Republic) 3     7-6(6) 6-4    
1/2 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Romania) 7 Ekaterine Gorgodze (Georgia) 1     6-3 1-6 6-3    
1/2 Miriam Kolodziejova (Czech Republic) 3 Sofia Shapatava (Georgia) 2     6-3 4-1 Retired   
1/4 Ekaterine Gorgodze (Georgia) 1 Tayisiya Morderger (Germany) 5     3-6 6-1 6-4    
1/4 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Romania) 7 Anastasiya Vasylyeva (Ukraine) 4     4-6 6-1 6-0    
1/4 Miriam Kolodziejova (Czech Republic) 3 Ipek Oz (Turkey)     6-3 7-5    
1/4 Sofia Shapatava (Georgia) 2 Lisa Matviyenko (Germany) 6     7-6(3) 6-3    
fourth Tayisiya Morderger (Germany) 5 Ksenia Palkina (Kyrgyzstan)     6-1 7-5    
fourth Anastasiya Vasylyeva (Ukraine) 4 Azra Deniz COMLEK (Turkey)     7-6(1) 6-1    
fourth Andreea Amalia Rosca (Romania) 7 Betina Tokac (Turkey)     6-3 7-6(2)    
fourth Sofia Shapatava (Georgia) 2 Evgeniya Burdina     6-3 7-6(10)    
fourth Ekaterine Gorgodze (Georgia) 1 Anna Ukolova (Russia)     6-0 6-1    
fourth Ipek Oz (Turkey) Alena FOMINA (Russia) 8     7-6(1) 6-3    
fourth Miriam Kolodziejova (Czech Republic) 3 Dagmar Dudlakova (Czech Republic)     6-2 6-3    
fourth Lisa Matviyenko (Germany) 6 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (Russia)     2-6 6-3 6-2    
third Anna Ukolova (Russia) Ekaterina Ovcharenko (Russia)     6-4 6-3    
third Ksenia Palkina (Kyrgyzstan) Clara VLASSELAER     6-0 6-4    
third Tayisiya Morderger (Germany) 5 Alexandra Damaschin (Romania)     6-4 6-4    
third Andreea Amalia Rosca (Romania) 7 Amarissa Kiara TOTH     6-2 6-1    
third Ipek Oz (Turkey) Yana Morderger (Germany)     7-6(5) 7-6(5)    
third Dagmar Dudlakova (Czech Republic) Sofya Treshcheva     6-2 6-2    
third Lisa Matviyenko (Germany) 6 Selina PICHLER     6-1 6-0    
third Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (Russia) Anastasiya Khrustaleva     6-0 6-0    
third Ekaterine Gorgodze (Georgia) 1 Oana Gavrila (Romania)     4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(5)    
third Anastasiya Vasylyeva (Ukraine) 4 Eva Lys (Germany)     6-2 6-2    
third Azra Deniz COMLEK (Turkey) Doga Selen Takunyaci (Turkey)     0-1 Retired   
third Betina Tokac (Turkey) Tamara Racine-beauchamp     7-6(4) 5-7 6-3    
third Alena FOMINA (Russia) 8 Oleksandra Oliynykova (Croatia)     6-4 5-7 6-4    
third Miriam Kolodziejova (Czech Republic) 3 Anna Makhorkina (Russia)     6-4 6-4    
third Evgeniya Burdina Ilay Yoruk (Turkey)     6-4 6-2    
third Sofia Shapatava (Georgia) 2 Nevena Sokovic     6-0 6-0    
q-second Dagmar Dudlakova (Czech Republic) Odul Okur     Walkover   
q-second Anastasiya Khrustaleva Aylin Abdioglu     6-2 6-0    
q-second Alexandra Damaschin (Romania) Cheyenne Biancheri     6-0 1-0 Retired   
q-second Ekaterina Ovcharenko (Russia) Polina KHARTSII     6-3 6-3    
q-second Amarissa Kiara TOTH Ana Jocelijn CAVERO Roeper     6-0 6-3    
q-second Nevena Sokovic Balsen Kaya     6-0 6-0    

Doubles

Final S SHAPATAVA / A VASYLYEVA 1 I OZ / K PALKINA 3     5-7 6-0 [13-11]    
1/2 S SHAPATAVA / A VASYLYEVA 1 A FOMINA / D Selen TAKUNYACI 4     6-3 6-1    
1/2 I OZ / K PALKINA 3 T MORDERGER / Y MORDERGER 2     7-5 2-6 [11-9]    
1/4 T MORDERGER / Y MORDERGER 2 D DUDLAKOVA / M KOLODZIEJOVA     6-2 3-6 [10-3]    
1/4 S SHAPATAVA / A VASYLYEVA 1 O GAVRILA / A Amalia ROSCA     6-0 4-6 [10-7]    
1/4 A FOMINA / D Selen TAKUNYACI 4 N SOKOVIC / B TOKAC     Walkover   
1/4 I OZ / K PALKINA 3 A Deniz COMLEK / E GORGODZE     6-4 4-6 [10-5]    
fourth A FOMINA / D Selen TAKUNYACI 4 A UKOLOVA / E VISHNEVSKAYA     7-5 6-4    
fourth N SOKOVIC / B TOKAC E LYS / C VLASSELAER     6-4 7-5    
fourth A Deniz COMLEK / E GORGODZE T RACINE-BEAUCHAMP / I YORUK     6-1 6-4    
fourth D DUDLAKOVA / M KOLODZIEJOVA A Jocelijn CAVERO ROEPER / A MAKHORKINA     6-0 6-0    
fourth O GAVRILA / A Amalia ROSCA A KHRUSTALEVA / A Kiara TOTH     6-3 6-2    
fourth I OZ / K PALKINA 3 E BURDINA / S TRESHCHEVA     6-2 6-2