Tennis statistics

Tennis statistics USA F2 (USA) 2018 year hard
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Singles

Final Collin Altamirano (USA) Emilio Gomez (ECU)     6-1 7-5    
1/2 Emilio Gomez (ECU) JC Aragone (USA) 6     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Collin Altamirano (USA) Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 3     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Emilio Gomez (ECU) Austin Krajicek (USA) 1     6-3 7-6(8)    
1/4 JC Aragone (USA) 6 Jan Satral (CZE) 4     6-4 3-6 6-4    
1/4 Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 3 Daniel Cukierman (ISR)     6-0 6-2    
1/4 Collin Altamirano (USA) Alex Rybakov (USA)     6-2 1-6 6-2    
fourth Austin Krajicek (USA) 1 Or Ram-Harel (ISR)     6-2 6-4    
fourth Emilio Gomez (ECU) Borna Gojo (HRV)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
fourth Jan Satral (CZE) 4 Josh Hagar (USA)     6-1 6-4    
fourth JC Aragone (USA) 6 Logan Smith (USA)     6-2 6-4    
fourth Daniel Cukierman (ISR) Karue Sell (BRA)     7-6(6) 6-1    
fourth Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 3 Sam Riffice (USA)     2-6 6-3 6-1    
fourth Alex Rybakov (USA) Evan Zhu (USA)     6-1 6-4    
fourth Collin Altamirano (USA) Ronnie Schneider (USA)     6-3 4-6 6-1    
third Austin Krajicek (USA) 1 Danny Thomas (USA)     6-4 3-6 6-4    
third Or Ram-Harel (ISR) Martin Redlicki (USA)     7-5 6-2    
third Emilio Gomez (ECU) Deiton Baughman (USA)     6-4 6-4    
third Borna Gojo (HRV) Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 5     7-6(3) 6-2    
third Josh Hagar (USA) Filip Bergevi (SWE)     6-2 7-6(4)    
third Logan Smith (USA) Jenson Brooksby (USA)     6-2 6-7(3) 6-0    
third JC Aragone (USA) 6 Jack Jaede (AUS)     6-2 2-6 7-6(3)    
third Daniel Cukierman (ISR) Evan Song (USA) 7     6-3 6-1    
third Karue Sell (BRA) Yann Marti (CHE)     2-6 6-4 6-2    
third Sam Riffice (USA) Trevor Allen Johnson (USA)     3-6 6-4 6-3    
third Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 3 Alexios Halebian (USA)     7-6(4) 6-1    
third Alex Rybakov (USA) Ulises Blanch (USA) 8     6-4 7-5    
third Evan Zhu (USA) Henry Craig (USA)     4-6 6-2 6-1    
third Ronnie Schneider (USA) Tanner K Smith     6-4 7-5    
third Collin Altamirano (USA) Marcos Giron (USA) 2     7-6(0) 6-3    
third Jan Satral (CZE) 4 Florian Lakat (FRA)     6-3 7-5    
q-second Emilio Gomez (ECU) 2 Brandon NAKASHIMA     Walkover   
q-second Daniel Cukierman (ISR) Alexander LEBEDEV (USA)     6-4 6-4    
q-second Ronnie Schneider (USA) 3 Mateusz Smolicki (POL)     6-1 6-1    
q-second Deiton Baughman (USA) 4 Alastair Gray     6-1 6-2    
q-second Josh Hagar (USA) 13 Patrick Kypson (USA) 5     6-3 6-2    
q-second Logan Smith (USA) 6 Matthew Tsolakyan     7-6(5) 6-3    
q-second Jenson Brooksby (USA) 16 Isaiah Strode (USA) 7     6-3 6-2    
q-second Filip Bergevi (SWE) 9 Gianni Ross (USA) 8     4-6 6-2 7-5    
q-first Daniel Cukierman (ISR) Jared Hiltzik (USA) 1     6-2 6-4    
q-first Alexander LEBEDEV (USA) Govind Nanda (USA) 12     7-5 6-3    
q-first Emilio Gomez (ECU) 2 Laurens Verboven (BEL)     6-7(6) 6-4 6-4    
q-first Brandon NAKASHIMA August Holmgren (DNK) 15     6-3 6-2    
q-first Ronnie Schneider (USA) 3 Michael HOPKINSON     6-0 6-1    
q-first Mateusz Smolicki (POL) Eric HAHN     7-5 6-3    
q-first Deiton Baughman (USA) 4 Eduardo Nava (USA)     6-2 6-0    
q-first Alastair Gray Raheel Manji (CAN) 11     6-1 2-6 6-3    
q-first Patrick Kypson (USA) 5 Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)     6-4 4-6 6-4    
q-first Josh Hagar (USA) 13 Perry Gregg     6-2 6-4    
q-first Logan Smith (USA) 6 Nicholas Borchenko     6-3 6-4    
q-first Matthew Tsolakyan Zac Brodney     6-4 6-4    
q-first Isaiah Strode (USA) 7 Julian Noah STEINHAUSEN     6-2 6-2    
q-first Jenson Brooksby (USA) 16 Alec Zirkelbach     6-1 6-0    
q-first Gianni Ross (USA) 8 Keivon Tabrizi (CHE)     1-6 7-6(4) 6-3    
q-first Filip Bergevi (SWE) 9 Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)     6-2 6-1    
qualifying Jared Hiltzik (USA) 1 Anders GIBBONS     6-1 6-2    
qualifying Daniel Cukierman (ISR) Austen Huang     2-6 6-1 6-3    
qualifying Alexander LEBEDEV (USA) Reese Stalder (USA)     7-6(5) 6-3    
qualifying Govind Nanda (USA) 12 Kento Perera     4-6 6-2 6-1    
qualifying Emilio Gomez (ECU) 2 Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (BOL)     6-2 6-3    
qualifying Laurens Verboven (BEL) Chase Masciorini     6-2 6-0    
qualifying Brandon NAKASHIMA Kelly Dickson     6-1 6-1    
qualifying August Holmgren (DNK) 15 Victor Krustev (CAN)     7-5 6-3    
qualifying Ronnie Schneider (USA) 3 Joseph Guillin (FRA)     7-6(5) 6-2    
qualifying Michael HOPKINSON Joseph EMERSON     6-7(5) 6-3 6-2    
qualifying Eric HAHN Yaseen Elhalafawy     6-0 6-2    
qualifying Mateusz Smolicki (POL) Alafia Ayeni (USA) 14     7-6(3) 4-6 6-3    
qualifying Deiton Baughman (USA) 4 Stefan DOSTANIC     6-3 6-4    
qualifying Eduardo Nava (USA) Ace Alexander Christoffer Neumann     6-2 6-0    
qualifying Alastair Gray Jesse Ross     6-1 6-1    
qualifying Raheel Manji (CAN) 11 Joel William Gamerov     6-2 6-2    
qualifying Patrick Kypson (USA) 5 Anders Arenfeldt Holm     4-6 6-3 6-2    
qualifying Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) Tristan Boyer     7-6(4) 4-6 6-3    
qualifying Perry Gregg Wally THAYNE     6-2 7-5    
qualifying Josh Hagar (USA) 13 Sean Robles     6-1 6-4    
qualifying Logan Smith (USA) 6 Jack Pulliam     6-2 2-6 6-0    
qualifying Nicholas Borchenko Andy SUN     6-3 6-4    
qualifying Zac Brodney David Norfeldt (SWE)     6-2 6-1    
qualifying Matthew Tsolakyan Sebastian Zapata     6-1 6-1    
qualifying Isaiah Strode (USA) 7 Thibault Forget     7-5 6-1    
qualifying Julian Noah STEINHAUSEN Andy Chang (USA)     6-2 6-0    
qualifying Alec Zirkelbach Alan Chang (USA)     6-2 6-1    
qualifying Jenson Brooksby (USA) 16 Jake Devine (USA)     6-4 6-2    
qualifying Gianni Ross (USA) 8 Cruz THAYNE     6-2 6-0    
qualifying Keivon Tabrizi (CHE) Jens Sweaney     6-1 6-2    
qualifying Rajko Mladenovic (SRB) Gabriel Sanchez     6-2 6-3    
qualifying Filip Bergevi (SWE) 9 Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA)     4-6 6-4 7-5    

Doubles

Final L BAMBRIDGE / H HACH 1 C ALTAMIRANO / A LEBEDEV     6-3 6-2    
1/2 L BAMBRIDGE / H HACH 1 D BAUGHMAN / K UCHIDA 3     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/2 C ALTAMIRANO / A LEBEDEV A PAVIC / J SATRAL 2     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/4 L BAMBRIDGE / H HACH 1 A ADAMSON / M SEEMANN     7-5 6-1    
1/4 D BAUGHMAN / K UCHIDA 3 J BRIDGE / A WARD     6-4 6-2    
1/4 C ALTAMIRANO / A LEBEDEV A KRAJICEK / J PULLIAM     6-1 3-6 [10-7]    
1/4 A PAVIC / J SATRAL 2 R SMITH / T K SMITH     2-6 6-2 [13-11]    
fourth R SMITH / T K SMITH A HOLMGREN / D NORFELDT     Walkover   
fourth L BAMBRIDGE / H HACH 1 K KASTER / R MLADENOVIC     6-0 6-1    
fourth A ADAMSON / M SEEMANN A AYENI / G NANDA     6-4 6-3    
fourth D BAUGHMAN / K UCHIDA 3 J ARAGONE / R SCHNEIDER     6-2 6-3    
fourth J BRIDGE / A WARD E HAHN / M TSOLAKYAN     6-3 6-0    
fourth A KRAJICEK / J PULLIAM F BERGEVI / O RAM-HAREL     6-2 7-5    
fourth C ALTAMIRANO / A LEBEDEV B GOJO / E SONG     6-4 3-6 [13-11]    
fourth A PAVIC / J SATRAL 2 H CRAIG / I STRODE     6-1 6-3