Tennis statistics

Tennis statistics China F1 (CHN), 2018 year clay
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Singles

Final Yuta Shimizu (Japan) 7 Huixin Wang (China)     6-7(7) 6-1 6-2    
1/2 Yuta Shimizu (Japan) 7 Florent Diep (France) 5     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/2 Huixin Wang (China) Shinji Hazawa (Japan)     3-6 6-0 6-2    
1/4 Yuta Shimizu (Japan) 7 Yan Bai (China) 1     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Florent Diep (France) 5 Kuan-Yi Lee (Taiwan) 4     5-7 7-6(7) 6-3    
1/4 Huixin Wang (China) Ryota Tanuma (Japan) 6     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/4 Shinji Hazawa (Japan) Martins Podzus (Latvia) 2     6-3 2-1 Retired   
fourth Yan Bai (China) 1 Goran Markovic (Serbia)     6-3 1-6 7-6(9)    
fourth Yuta Shimizu (Japan) 7 Jie Cui (China)     6-3 6-1    
fourth Kuan-Yi Lee (Taiwan) 4 Aoran Wang (China)     6-3 6-4    
fourth Florent Diep (France) 5 Chukang Wang (China)     6-3 6-2    
fourth Ryota Tanuma (Japan) 6 Issei Okamura (Japan)     6-1 6-2    
fourth Huixin Wang (China) Cing-Yang Meng (Taiwan)     2-6 6-3 6-2    
fourth Shinji Hazawa (Japan) Seong-Gook Oh (South Korea) 8     6-3 6-4    
fourth Martins Podzus (Latvia) 2 Manish Sureshkumar (India)     6-2 6-4    
third Cing-Yang Meng (Taiwan) liran Chen (China)     6-2 5-7 6-4    
third Yan Bai (China) 1 Yu Hsiang CHIU     6-1 6-3    
third Goran Markovic (Serbia) Nitin Kumar Sinha (India)     7-5 1-6 6-3    
third Jie Cui (China) Ruixuan Wang (China)     6-2 6-1    
third Yuta Shimizu (Japan) 7 Shao-Fan Liu (Taiwan)     7-6(4) 6-0    
third Kuan-Yi Lee (Taiwan) 4 Ruikai Wang (China)     6-4 6-1    
third Aoran Wang (China) Jianhui Li (China)     3-6 6-3 7-6(7)    
third Chukang Wang (China) Sang-Woo Noh (South Korea)     7-6(4) 7-5    
third Florent Diep (France) 5 Xiaoyu He     6-2 6-0    
third Ryota Tanuma (Japan) 6 Tyler Lu (usa)     6-4 6-3    
third Issei Okamura (Japan) Lingxi Zhao (China)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
third Huixin Wang (China) Kristian LOZAN (Moldova) 3     1-6 7-5 6-1    
third Seong-Gook Oh (South Korea) 8 Yuanfeng Li (China)     7-6(5) 6-2    
third Shinji Hazawa (Japan) Zihao Xia (China)     6-4 6-3    
third Manish Sureshkumar (India) Rhett Purcell (Great Britain)     5-7 6-3 7-6(5)    
third Martins Podzus (Latvia) 2 Ya Hui Nie     6-1 6-1    
third Yan Bai (China) 1 Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)     6-1 6-3    
q-second Ya Hui Nie Chuhan Wang (China) 1     7-6(2) 4-6 4-3 Retired   
q-second Zihao Xia (China) 2 RunYu Zhao (China)     7-6(10) 6-4    
q-second Goran Markovic (Serbia) 3 William Ma (usa)     6-4 6-1    
q-second Shao-Fan Liu (Taiwan) 4 Naifu Zhang     6-2 6-2    
q-second Nitin Kumar Sinha (India) 5 Jun Nan Tao (China)     6-2 6-2    
q-second Huixin Wang (China) 6 Bingyu Yu (China)     6-1 6-7(5) 6-3    
q-second liran Chen (China) Hu Liu     6-3 6-1    
q-second Jianhui Li (China) Shiyou Liu     6-3 6-0    
q-first Chuhan Wang (China) 1 Hyun Su RO     6-0 6-0    
q-first Ya Hui Nie JiaJun He     6-3 6-2    
q-first Zihao Xia (China) 2 Sheng Tang     6-3 6-2    
q-first RunYu Zhao (China) Hao Yuan Ng     6-4 3-6 6-2    
q-first Goran Markovic (Serbia) 3 Tian Yi HU     6-0 6-0    
q-first William Ma (usa) Baoluo ZHENG     6-4 6-3    
q-first Shao-Fan Liu (Taiwan) 4 Yan Bai (China)     6-0 6-0    
q-first Naifu Zhang Lewei Cai     6-2 6-0    
q-first Nitin Kumar Sinha (India) 5 San Wong     6-1 6-2    
q-first Jun Nan Tao (China) Mingyuan Yang     7-5 7-5    
q-first Huixin Wang (China) 6 Hantao Liu     6-1 6-3    
q-first Bingyu Yu (China) Shaoyun Liu     6-7(7) 6-4 6-3 ��  
q-first Hu Liu Tianjia Guo (China) 7     5-7 6-0 6-2    
q-first liran Chen (China) Xiaoyang ZHANG     6-2 6-4    
q-first Shiyou Liu Haitong Xia (China) 8     6-4 7-6(3)    
q-first Jianhui Li (China) Zhuoyang Qiu (China) 9     6-2 6-1    
qualifying Hu Liu Hadzhymyrat Charyyev     6-0 6-2    
qualifying Jianhui Li (China) Raileanu VALENTIN     6-0 6-0    

Doubles

Final R Te / A Wang 2 S Hazawa / Y Shimizu     7-5 7-6(3)    
1/2 S Hazawa / Y Shimizu Y LI / R TANUMA     6-4 6-3    
1/2 R Te / A Wang 2 Y Hsiang CHIU / S LIU     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/2 R Te / A Wang 2 Y Hsiang Chiu / S Liu     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/4 Y LI / R TANUMA F Diep / G Markovic 1     6-3 2-6 [10-7]    
1/4 S Hazawa / Y Shimizu T LU / I OKAMURA 3     4-6 6-3 [10-5]    
1/4 Y Hsiang CHIU / S LIU R Wang / R Wang 4     7-5 6-1    
1/4 R Te / A Wang 2 M Kwong / M Seeberger     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Y Hsiang Chiu / S Liu R Wang / R Wang 4     7-5 6-1    
fourth Y LI / R TANUMA J CUI / Z XIA     7-6(3) 6-3    
fourth R Wang / R Wang 4 J LI / H WANG     6-1 7-6(3)    
fourth F Diep / G Markovic 1 S NOH / S OH     4-6 6-3 [10-4]    
fourth T LU / I OKAMURA 3 N Kumar SINHA / M SURESHKUMAR     7-6(5) 6-3    
fourth S Hazawa / Y Shimizu T Yi HU / S TANG     6-4 6-2    
fourth Y Hsiang CHIU / S LIU T GUO / H XIA     6-3 6-3    
fourth M Kwong / M Seeberger H LIU / M YANG     6-3 7-5    
fourth R Te / A Wang 2 M PODZUS / R PURCELL     6-3 6-3    
fourth Y Hsiang Chiu / S Liu T GUO / H XIA     6-3 6-3