Tennis statistics

Tennis statistics France F1 (FRA), 2018 year clay
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Singles

Final Gregoire Barrere (France) 6 Boy Westerhof (NED) 2     6-4 7-5    
1/2 Gregoire Barrere (France) 6 Laurent Rochette (France) 7     6-4 7-6(6)    
1/2 Boy Westerhof (NED) 2 Gregoire Jacq (France) 4     2-6 6-1 7-6(3)    
1/4 Gregoire Barrere (France) 6 Constant Lestienne (France) 1     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Laurent Rochette (France) 7 Alexis Musialek (France) 3     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Gregoire Jacq (France) 4 Niels Desein (Belgium) 5     7-6(2) 7-6(5)    
1/4 Boy Westerhof (NED) 2 Alen Avidzba (Russia)     7-6(3) 6-2    
fourth Constant Lestienne (France) 1 Jules Marie (France)     6-4 4-6 6-0    
fourth Gregoire Barrere (France) 6 Julien DE Cuyper (France)     6-1 6-2    
fourth Alexis Musialek (France) 3 Leo Bresson (France)     6-2 6-4    
fourth Laurent Rochette (France) 7 Gabriel Petit (France)     6-3 6-4    
fourth Niels Desein (Belgium) 5 Joffrey De Schepper (France)     6-2 7-6(5)    
fourth Gregoire Jacq (France) 4 Paul Valsecchi (France)     6-3 6-1    
fourth Alen Avidzba (Russia) Tom Jomby (France) 8     6-7(3) 6-3 6-2    
fourth Boy Westerhof (NED) 2 Louis Dussin (France)     3-6 6-0 6-4    
third Alexis Musialek (France) 3 Luka Pavlovic (France)     6-4 6-1    
third Leo Bresson (France) Daniil Zarichanskyy (Ukraine)     6-1 6-3    
third Gabriel Petit (France) Vladyslav Orlov (Ukraine)     6-2 6-3    
third Laurent Rochette (France) 7 Louis Quennessen     7-6(2) 6-2    
third Niels Desein (Belgium) 5 Amaury Delmas (France)     6-4 5-7 6-2    
third Joffrey De Schepper (France) Maxime Forcin (France)     7-6(5) 6-4    
third Gregoire Jacq (France) 4 Ronan Joncour (France)     6-2 6-0    
third Alen Avidzba (Russia) Lucas Bouquet (France)     6-4 2-6 6-0    
third Boy Westerhof (NED) 2 Benjamin Dhoe (Belgium)     4-6 6-2 6-3    
third Constant Lestienne (France) 1 Romain Arneodo (Monaco)     6-7(5) 6-2 6-3    
third Jules Marie (France) Pavel Filin (Belarus)     6-1 7-5    
third Julien DE Cuyper (France) Quentin Folliot (France)     6-2 6-4    
third Gregoire Barrere (France) 6 Hugo Pontico (France)     6-3 6-1    
third Paul Valsecchi (France) Vadym Ursu (Ukraine)     6-1 6-3    
third Tom Jomby (France) 8 Nathan Seateun (France)     1-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
third Louis Dussin (France) Rayane STABLE (France)     6-4 6-3    
q-second Leo Bresson (France) Maxime Hamou (France) 1     6-3 3-6 6-4    
q-second Benjamin Dhoe (Belgium) 2 Alessandro Dragoni     7-5 3-6 6-1    
q-second Nathan Seateun (France) 3 Nicolas TEYSSEYRE     6-1 6-1    
q-second Lucas Bouquet (France) 4 Alexis Boureau (France)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
q-second Hugo Pontico (France) 5 Clement Hamel     6-2 6-1    
q-second Julien DE Cuyper (France) 6 Youlian Iakovlev     6-4 7-5    
q-second Rayane STABLE (France) Paul Cayre (France) 7     3-6 6-4 3-0 Retired   
q-second Paul Valsecchi (France) Florian EYSSERIC     6-2 6-3    
q-first Leo Bresson (France) Juan Barrera (CHI)     6-0 6-4    
q-first Alessandro Dragoni Quentin Gueydan (France)     7-6(6) 6-4    
q-first Nicolas TEYSSEYRE Manuel VIVES     6-2 6-4    
q-first Alexis Boureau (France) Alexander VAN KERKHOVEN     6-1 6-2    
q-first Hugo Pontico (France) 5 Aymeric BOURNE     6-4 6-2    
q-first Clement Hamel Lofo Ramiaramanana (Madagascar)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
q-first Julien DE Cuyper (France) 6 Viacheslav GLEBOV     6-2 6-0    
q-first Youlian Iakovlev Killian Limousin     6-3 6-3    
q-first Paul Cayre (France) 7 Louis Gorregues     6-0 6-3    
q-first Rayane STABLE (France) Yannis ZEKRI     6-1 6-0    
q-first Florian EYSSERIC Mehidi Saaied     6-0 6-0    
q-first Paul Valsecchi (France) Benjamin Paranque     7-6(6) 4-6 6-1    

Doubles

Final N Desein / B Westerhof 2 R ARNEODO / G JACQ 1     4-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/2 R ARNEODO / G JACQ 1 T JOMBY / A MUSIALEK 3     6-2 6-2    
1/2 N Desein / B Westerhof 2 V ORLOV / V URSU 4     6-3 6-4    
1/4 R ARNEODO / G JACQ 1 A DELMAS / L DUSSIN     6-4 6-4    
1/4 T JOMBY / A MUSIALEK 3 G PETIT / H PONTICO     6-4 5-7 [10-3]    
1/4 V ORLOV / V URSU 4 P VALSECCHI / M VIVES     5-7 6-4 [10-6]    
1/4 N Desein / B Westerhof 2 J De Schepper / N Seateun     7-5 6-2    
fourth A DELMAS / L DUSSIN P FILIN / D ZARICHANSKYY     6-2 7-5    
fourth G PETIT / H PONTICO L BRESSON / C HAMEL     3-6 6-3 [10-3]    
fourth P VALSECCHI / M VIVES J BARRERA / V GLEBOV     6-3 6-4    
fourth V ORLOV / V URSU 4 L Bouquet / L Ramiaramanana     6-3 6-3    
fourth J De Schepper / N Seateun Q FOLLIOT / R JONCOUR     6-3 6-4