Tennis statistics

Tennis statistics Germany F1 (GER), 2018 year carpet
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Singles

Final Daniel Masur (Germany) 2 Kevin Krawietz (Germany)     6-2 7-5    
1/2 Kevin Krawietz (Germany) Tobias Simon (Germany)     6-2 3-6 7-6(1)    
1/2 Daniel Masur (Germany) 2 Maxime Authom (Belgium)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Kevin Krawietz (Germany) Patrik Nema (Slovakia)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Tobias Simon (Germany) Christoph Negritu (Germany)     Walkover   
1/4 Maxime Authom (Belgium) Adrian Bodmer (Switzerland) 6     7-5 6-4    
1/4 Daniel Masur (Germany) 2 Elmar Ejupovic (Germany) 7     6-2 6-3    
fourth Kevin Krawietz (Germany) Jan Choinski (Germany) 1     7-5 3-6 6-3    
fourth Patrik Nema (Slovakia) Jakob Aichhorn (Austria)     6-3 6-4    
fourth Tobias Simon (Germany) Robin Kern (Germany) 4     3-6 7-6(4) 7-6(3)    
fourth Christoph Negritu (Germany) Gijs Brouwer (Netherlands) 8     6-2 7-6(6)    
fourth Adrian Bodmer (Switzerland) 6 Lukas Klein (Slovakia)     6-4 6-4    
fourth Maxime Authom (Belgium) Sebastien Boltz (France)     6-4 6-4    
fourth Elmar Ejupovic (Germany) 7 Kai Lemstra (Germany)     6-3 6-4    
fourth Daniel Masur (Germany) 2 Marcus Mansson (Sweden)     7-6(2) 6-4    
third Tobias Simon (Germany) Neil Pauffley (Great Britain)     6-3 6-1    
third Christoph Negritu (Germany) Duje Kekez (Croatia)     6-3 6-3    
third Gijs Brouwer (Netherlands) 8 Jelle Sels (NED)     6-4 6-3    
third Adrian Bodmer (Switzerland) 6 Florian Fallert (Germany)     6-3 4-6 6-4    
third Lukas Klein (Slovakia) Peter Torebko (Germany)     6-3 6-4    
third Maxime Authom (Belgium) Gil Uwe Grund (GER)     7-5 6-2    
third Sebastien Boltz (France) Albano Olivetti (France) 3     3-6 7-5 6-3    
third Jan Choinski (Germany) 1 Dominik Boehler (Germany)     6-3 Retired   
third Kevin Krawietz (Germany) Niklas Schell (Germany)     6-2 6-4    
third Patrik Nema (Slovakia) Kai WEHNELT (Germany)     6-3 6-7(3) 6-4    
third Jakob Aichhorn (Austria) Bruno Sant'Anna (Brazil) 5     3-6 6-3 6-2    
third Robin Kern (Germany) 4 Dan Added (France)     6-4 4-1 Retired   
third Elmar Ejupovic (Germany) 7 Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi (Ukraine)     6-2 6-2    
third Kai Lemstra (Germany) Stefan Seifert (Germany)     2-6 7-6(4) 6-4    
third Marcus Mansson (Sweden) Marvin Schaber     3-6 6-3 6-4    
third Daniel Masur (Germany) 2 Mick Veldheer (NED)     6-1 6-2    
q-second Dan Added (France) 1 Philipp Klimov (Russia) 10     6-7(4) 6-4 6-3    
q-second Mick Veldheer (NED) 2 David Novotny (Germany)     7-5 4-6 6-1    
q-second Stefan Seifert (Germany) Robin Lang (Germany) 14     7-6(5) 6-4    
q-second Kai Lemstra (Germany) 13 Karlo Cubelic     4-6 6-2 6-4    
q-second Jakob Aichhorn (Austria) Leon Hoeveler (Germany) 9     6-3 6-0    
q-second Kai WEHNELT (Germany) 11 Marko Osmakcic (Switzerland) 6     6-3 6-2    
q-second Niklas Schell (Germany) 7 Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (Germany)     6-1 6-0    
q-second Marcus Mansson (Sweden) Jakob CADONAU     6-2 6-3    
q-first Dan Added (France) 1 Moritz Dettinger (Germany)     7-6(3) 6-4    
q-first Philipp Klimov (Russia) 10 Luka Shane Eble     6-1 6-4    
q-first Mick Veldheer (NED) 2 Pavle Daljev (Serbia)     6-4 6-4    
q-first David Novotny (Germany) Jordi Walder (Germany) 15     6-2 6-2    
q-first Stefan Seifert (Germany) Antoine Walch (France) 3     6-4 6-1    
q-first Robin Lang (Germany) 14 Christian Braun     6-3 6-4    
q-first Karlo Cubelic Gabriel Schmidt (Austria) 4     7-5 6-3    
q-first Kai Lemstra (Germany) 13 Tim Heger (GER)     6-4 6-4    
q-first Jakob Aichhorn (Austria) Jonathan Chang (usa) 5     6-2 6-3    
q-first Leon Hoeveler (Germany) 9 Tobias Brutscher     6-2 6-1    
q-first Marko Osmakcic (Switzerland) 6 Tobias RIEF     6-2 6-1    
q-first Kai WEHNELT (Germany) 11 Torben Steinorth     6-1 6-1    
q-first Niklas Schell (Germany) 7 Chris Rodesch     6-3 6-3    
q-first Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (Germany) Grzegorz Panfil (Poland) 12     7-6(6) 6-2    
q-first Marcus Mansson (Sweden) Charly Zick (Germany) 8     6-4 6-0    
q-first Jakob CADONAU Mike Loccisano (Germany) 16     6-7(3) 7-5 6-4    
qualifying Moritz Dettinger (Germany) Laurin Aerne     6-3 6-1    
qualifying Luka Shane Eble Nic WIEDENHORN     7-5 6-3    
qualifying Pavle Daljev (Serbia) Julian SCHOELLER     6-3 7-6(3)    
qualifying David Novotny (Germany) Tillmann Erdbories     7-6(3) 6-3    
qualifying Stefan Seifert (Germany) Albert SPRLAK Puk     6-2 6-3    
qualifying Christian Braun Niklas Albuszies     6-3 7-5    
qualifying Karlo Cubelic Hendrik Jebens (Germany)     7-6(6) 7-6(4)    
qualifying Tim Heger (GER) Erwin Troebinger (Italy)     6-3 6-4    
qualifying Jakob Aichhorn (Austria) James Markiewicz     6-4 6-2    
qualifying Tobias Brutscher Lukas BRANDL     6-0 6-2    
qualifying Tobias RIEF Leonardo Chiari     7-5 6-4    
qualifying Torben Steinorth Andras Necz     6-1 6-3    
qualifying Chris Rodesch Bjorn Nareyka     6-7(1) 6-1 6-4    
qualifying Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (Germany) Alexander Kuerschner (GER)     4-6 2-1 Retired   
qualifying Marcus Mansson (Sweden) Pascal Streit     6-4 6-4    
qualifying Jakob CADONAU Siim TROOST     7-5 7-5    

Doubles

Final K KRAWIETZ / D MASUR 3 S BOLTZ / K WEHNELT     4-6 6-2 [10-2]    
1/2 K KRAWIETZ / D MASUR 3 G PANFIL / V UZHYLOVSKYI 1     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/2 S BOLTZ / K WEHNELT R Kern / T Schonenberg 4     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/4 G PANFIL / V UZHYLOVSKYI 1 T RIEF / N WIEDENHORN     2-6 6-2 [10-5]    
1/4 R Kern / T Schonenberg 4 R Lang / P Mayer     6-3 6-2    
1/4 K KRAWIETZ / D MASUR 3 L Klein / P Nema     6-3 6-2    
1/4 S BOLTZ / K WEHNELT D BRACCIALI / A MOTTI     7-5 6-3    
fourth T RIEF / N WIEDENHORN M OSMAKCIC / M SALINGER     6-1 6-3    
fourth K KRAWIETZ / D MASUR 3 H JEBENS / C NEGRITU     6-2 7-6(7)    
fourth L Klein / P Nema M MANSSON / P STREIT     7-6(5) 6-2    
fourth R Lang / P Mayer S SEIFERT / P TOREBKO     7-6(5) 6-4    
fourth R Kern / T Schonenberg 4 M VELDHEER / C ZICK     6-3 6-4    
fourth S BOLTZ / K WEHNELT G Brouwer / J Sels     7-6(5) 6-1    
fourth D BRACCIALI / A MOTTI D Added / A Olivetti 2     Walkover