Tennis statistics

Tennis statistics Tunisia F1 (TUN) 2018 year clay
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

Singles

Final Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 3 Jeremy Jahn (DEU) 2     4-6 6-3 4-0 Retired   
1/2 Jeremy Jahn (DEU) 2 Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) 8     6-7(7) 7-6(1) 6-1    
1/2 Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 3 Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) 5     6-4 7-5    
1/4 Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) 5 Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 3 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)     6-4 6-0    
1/4 Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) 8 Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)     7-6(7) 6-1    
1/4 Jeremy Jahn (DEU) 2 Peter Nagy (HUN) 6     6-3 7-6(1)    
fourth Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1 Alexander Weis (ITA)     6-2 6-2    
fourth Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) 5 Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP)     7-6(1) 6-4    
fourth Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 3 Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP)     6-3 6-2    
fourth Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) Ljubomir Celebic (MNE) 7     4-6 6-4 6-3    
fourth Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) 8 Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (TUN)     6-2 6-3    
fourth Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
fourth Peter Nagy (HUN) 6 Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)     1-6 3-2 Retired   
fourth Jeremy Jahn (DEU) 2 Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)     3-6 6-3 6-2    
third Alexander Weis (ITA) Andrea Grazioso (ITA)     6-4 6-4    
third Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) Nino Portales (FRA)     1-6 6-4 6-2    
third Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) 5 Amine Ahouda (MAR)     6-0 6-4    
third Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 3 Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)     4-6 6-0 6-2    
third Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) 8 Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)     6-4 6-4    
third Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (TUN) Milos Nikolic (AUS)     3-6 6-4 6-1    
third Peter Nagy (HUN) 6 Luca Gelhardt (GER)     6-4 6-0    
third Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP) Julian Ocleppo (ITA)     7-5 7-6(10)    
third Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1 Walter Trusendi (ITA)     6-2 6-3    
third Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) Jaime Fermosell (ESP)     6-2 6-0    
third Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)     7-6(3) 6-4    
third Ljubomir Celebic (MNE) 7 Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)     6-3 6-1    
third Shunsuke Wakita (JPN) Moritz TROCKER (ITA)     6-3 6-1    
third Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 4     6-3 5-7 6-3    
third Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) Philipp Schroll (AUT)     6-2 6-1    
third Jeremy Jahn (DEU) 2 Lluis Dolz (ESP)     6-4 6-0    
q-second Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1 Andrea Palmese     6-0 6-2    
q-second Walter Trusendi (ITA) 2 Skander BEN Abdallah     6-3 6-0    
q-second Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 3 Giuseppe Caparco     6-2 6-0    
q-second Moritz TROCKER (ITA) 4 Aymen Ikhlef (DZA)     7-6(4) 6-0    
q-second Milos Nikolic (AUS) 12 Aria Harajchi (CHE) 5     6-1 6-1    
q-second Nino Portales (FRA) 9 Marco NAVARRA     6-1 6-1    
q-second Philipp Schroll (AUT) 11 Pedro Munafo (ARG) 7     6-3 6-2    
q-second Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 10 Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) 8     Walkover   
q-first Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1 Nazim Makhlouf (ALG)     6-2 6-1    
q-first Andrea Palmese Daniil Testa     7-5 6-1    
q-first Walter Trusendi (ITA) 2 Danyal GHANI     6-0 6-0    
q-first Skander BEN Abdallah Pietro Mugelli     3-6 6-1 6-4    
q-first Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 3 Luka Stojanovic     6-1 6-1    
q-first Giuseppe Caparco Stefano Battaglino     6-4 7-5    
q-first Moritz TROCKER (ITA) 4 Stefan DRAGOVIC     7-6(4) 7-5    
q-first Aymen Ikhlef (DZA) Zakaria BEN Brahim     6-1 5-7 6-1    
q-first Aria Harajchi (CHE) 5 Saif Ali     6-1 6-0    
q-first Milos Nikolic (AUS) 12 Athanassios Manekas     7-6(5) 6-2    
q-first Marco NAVARRA Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS) 6   �� 6-1 6-4    
q-first Nino Portales (FRA) 9 Alessio DE Bernardis     6-3 4-6 6-4    
q-first Pedro Munafo (ARG) 7 Daiki Kato     6-0 6-3    
q-first Philipp Schroll (AUT) 11 Rafael IZQUIERDO Luque     6-4 6-3    
q-first Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) 8 Mohamed Anouar Braham (TUN)     6-7(4) 6-3 6-2    
q-first Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 10 Alexey Dubinin     6-1 6-1    
qualifying Stefano Battaglino Alejandro Garcia     6-2 6-0    
qualifying Aymen Ikhlef (DZA) Joen Moth-Poulsen     7-5 6-2    
qualifying Athanassios Manekas Habib STAMBOULI     6-3 6-4    
qualifying Alessio DE Bernardis Tomoya Kitayama     6-4 3-6 7-5    

Doubles

Final M BORTOLOTTI / J OCLEPPO 1 S WAKITA / M ZEKIC     1-0 Retired   
1/2 M BORTOLOTTI / J OCLEPPO 1 S GUTIERREZ-FERROL / S PEREZ CONTRI     6-3 6-7(9) [10-7]    
1/2 S WAKITA / M ZEKIC J JAHN / W TRUSENDI 2     Walkover   
1/4 M BORTOLOTTI / J OCLEPPO 1 T JOTOVSKI / M NIKOLIC     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/4 S GUTIERREZ-FERROL / S PEREZ CONTRI L GELHARDT / P SCHROLL     7-6(1) 5-7 [10-8]    
1/4 S WAKITA / M ZEKIC J Barranco Cosano / A Romero De Avila Senise 4     6-1 6-0    
1/4 J JAHN / W TRUSENDI 2 T GABRIELI / A GRAZIOSO     6-3 6-1    
fourth L GELHARDT / P SCHROLL P MUNAFO / M PERCHICOT     6-3 6-1    
fourth S WAKITA / M ZEKIC P Irigaray Guarne / O Mancineiras Cornella     6-4 2-6 [10-8]    
fourth J Barranco Cosano / A Romero De Avila Senise 4 A MANEKAS / D TESTA     6-0 6-0    
fourth J JAHN / W TRUSENDI 2 N MAKHLOUF / N PORTALES     6-2 6-2    
fourth M BORTOLOTTI / J OCLEPPO 1 M TROCKER / A WEIS     6-2 6-0    
fourth T JOTOVSKI / M NIKOLIC N ALVAREZ VARONA / R IZQUIERDO LUQUE     6-1 7-5    
fourth S GUTIERREZ-FERROL / S PEREZ CONTRI L CELEBIC / P NAGY 3     6-4 7-5    
fourth T GABRIELI / A GRAZIOSO M Ali BELLALOUNA / A OUAKAA     6-3 2-6 [10-8]