Tennis statistics

Tennis statistics Donetsk (UKR), 2013 year hard
29.07.2013 - 04.08.2013

Singles

Final Elina Svitolina (Ukraine) Timea Babos (Hungary) 3-6 6-2 7-6(9)
1/2 Timea Babos (Hungary) Maria Joao Koehler (Portugal) 4-6 6-2 6-4
1/2 Elina Svitolina (Ukraine) Dinah Pfizenmaier (Germany) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Dinah Pfizenmaier (Germany) Ekaterina Bychkova (Russia) 2-6 6-3 7-6(4)
1/4 Timea Babos (Hungary) Aleksandra Krunic (Serbia) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/4 Maria Joao Koehler (Portugal) Valentyna Ivakhnenko (Russia) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/4 Elina Svitolina (Ukraine) Kateryna Kozlova (Ukraine) 6-4 6-2
second Maria Joao Koehler (Portugal) Renata Voracova (Czech Republic) 6-4 7-5
second Elina Svitolina (Ukraine) Anhelina Kalinina (Ukraine) 6-4 6-1
second Kateryna Kozlova (Ukraine) Nadiya Kichenok (Ukraine) 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
second Aleksandra Krunic (Serbia) Sofia Shapatava (Georgia) 6-4 7-6(7)
second Valentyna Ivakhnenko (Russia) Alison Van Uytvanck (Belgium) 6-3 7-5
second Timea Babos (Hungary) Paula Kania (Poland) 6-3 6-4
second Ekaterina Bychkova (Russia) Lesley Kerkhove (Netherlands) 6-4 6-3
second Dinah Pfizenmaier (Germany) Yuliya Beygelzimer (Ukraine) 7-6(6) 2-6 7-5
first Paula Kania (Poland) An-Sophie Mestach (Belgium) 6-4 6-4
first Maria Joao Koehler (Portugal) Anastasiya Vasylyeva (Ukraine) 6-3 6-3
first Ekaterina Bychkova (Russia) Alexandra Panova (Russia) 6-2 6-3
first Anhelina Kalinina (Ukraine) Veronika Kapshay (Ukraine) 6-2 3-6 7-5
first Valentyna Ivakhnenko (Russia) Vesna Dolonc (Serbia) 6-0 6-1
first Nadiya Kichenok (Ukraine) Ksenia Pervak (Russia) 3-6 6-2 6-0
first Alison Van Uytvanck (Belgium) Marianna Zakarlyuk (Ukraine) 6-0 6-3
first Timea Babos (Hungary) Ganna Poznikhirenko (Ukraine) 6-3 6-2
first Lesley Kerkhove (Netherlands) Melanie Klaffner (Austria) 7-6(10) 6-1
first Aleksandra Krunic (Serbia) Nigina Abduraimova (Uzbekistan) 6-4 1-6 6-0
first Dinah Pfizenmaier (Germany) Kamila Kerimbayeva (Kazakhstan) 6-4 6-1
first Elina Svitolina (Ukraine) Ilona Kremen (Belarus) 6-2 6-4
first Kateryna Kozlova (Ukraine) Cagla Buyukakcay (Turkey) 4-6 6-4 7-5
first Sofia Shapatava (Georgia) Kristyna Pliskova (Czech Republic) 2-6 7-5 6-3
first Renata Voracova (Czech Republic) Daria Gavrilova (Australia) 7-5 6-3
first Yuliya Beygelzimer (Ukraine) Julia Cohen (usa) 6-3 6-1