Tennis statistics

Current tennis stats 19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017

<<12.06.2017 - 18.06.2017 26.06.2017 - 02.07.2017>>

ATP

Halle   (DEU) grass
Queen's   (GBR) grass

Challenger

Todi   (ITA) clay
Blois   (FRA) clay
Poprad Tatry   (SVK) clay
Fergana   (UZB) hard
Ilkley   (GBR) grass

Futures

Chinese Taipei F2   hard
Hungary F5   (HUN) clay
Portugal F8   (PRT) hard
Belgium F1   (BEL) clay
Germany F4   (DEU) clay
Hong Kong F2   hard
Israel F11   (ISR) hard
Italy F18   (ITA) clay
Netherlands F1   (NLD) clay
Poland F2   (POL) clay
Romania F4   (ROU) clay
Sri Lanka F1   (LKA) clay
Thailand F3   (THA) hard
Tunisia F24   (TUN) clay
Turkey F24   (TUR) clay

WTA

Mallorca   (ESP) grass
Birmingham   (GBR) grass

Challenger

Ilkley   (GBR) grass
Izmir   (TUR) hard
+H Montpellier   (FRA) clay
Baja   (HUN) clay
+H Warsaw   (POL) clay
Ystad   (SWE) clay
Lenzerheide   (CHE) clay
Baton Rouge, LA   (USA) hard
Fergana   (UZB) hard
Victoria, BC   (CAN) ihard
Anning   clay
Taipei   hard
Kaltenkirchen   (DEU) clay
Herzlia   (ISR) hard
Sassuolo   (ITA) clay
Alkmaar   (NLD) clay
Hammamet   (TUN) clay

Tennis predictions

19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Todi (ITA) clay challenger
1/4 Dusan Lajovic (SRB)  -  Gastao Elias (PRT)
Win 2 (0.00)
5   7
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Birmingham (GBR) grass
1/4 Garbine Muguruza (ESP)  -  Coco Vandeweghe (USA)
Win 1 (2.15)
2   2

Today's matches

19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Halle (DEU) grass
third Roger Federer (CHE)  -  Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 20.06.2017 18:30 18:30
1/4 Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)  -  Alexander Zverev (DEU) 18:30 18:30
1/4 Richard Gasquet (FRA)  -  Robin Haase (NED) 14:00 14:00
1/4 Roger Federer (CHE)  -  Florian Mayer (DEU) 15:00 15:00
1/4 Karen Khachanov (RUS)  -  Andrey Rublev (RUS) 13:00 13:00
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Queen&#039;s (GBR) grass
third Andy Murray (GBR)  -  Aljaz Bedene (GBR) 20.06.2017 17:00 17:00
third Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)  -  Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 20.06.2017 17:30 17:30
1/4 Marin Cilic (HRV)  -  Donald Young (USA) 15:00 15:00
1/4 Sam Querrey (USA)  -  Gilles Muller (LUX) 14:00 14:00
1/4 Grigor Dimitrov (BGR)  -  Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 16:00 16:00
1/4 Tomas Berdych (CZE)  -  Feliciano Lopez (ESP) 17:00 17:00
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Birmingham (GBR) grass
third Angelique Kerber (DEU)  -  Lucie Safarova (CZE)
third Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)  -  Ying-Ying Duan (CHN)
third Daria Gavrilova (AUS)  -  Petra Kvitova (CZE) 20.06.2017 12:00 12:00
q-robin Laura Robson (GBR)  -  Miyu Kato (JPN)
1/4 Lucie Safarova (CZE)  -  Daria Gavrilova (AUS) 13:30 13:30
1/4 Ashleigh Barty (AUS)  -  Camila Giorgi (ITA) 16:30 16:30
1/4 Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)  -  Petra Kvitova (CZE) 14:30 14:30
1/4 Garbine Muguruza (ESP)  -  Coco Vandeweghe (USA) 15:30 15:30
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Mallorca (ESP) grass
third Roberta Vinci (ITA)  -  Anett Kontaveit (EST) 20.06.2017 12:00 12:00
fourth Jana Cepelova (SVK)  -  Caroline Garcia (FRA) 22.06.2017 20:00 20:00
1/4 Catherine Bellis (USA)  -  Kristyna Pliskova (CZE) 13:30 13:30
1/4 Julia Goerges (DEU)  -  Sabine Lisicki (DEU) 18:00 18:00
1/4 Ana Konjuh (HRV)  -  Anastasija Sevastova (LVA) 15:30 15:30
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Blois (FRA) clay challenger
third Pedro Sousa (PRT)  -  Taro Daniel (JPN)
1/4 Casper Ruud (NOR)  -  Calvin Hemery (FRA) 19:00 19:00
1/4 Damir Dzumhur (BIH)  -  Alexandre Muller (FRA) 12:00 12:00
1/4 Mathias Bourgue (FRA)  -  Pedro Sousa (PRT) 17:00 17:00
1/4 Henri Laaksonen (CHE)  -  Blaz Rola (SVN) 14:30 14:30
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Fergana (UZB) hard challenger
1/4 Ilya Ivashka (BLR)  -  Brayden Schnur (CAN) 09:30 09:30
1/4 Hubert Hurkacz (POL)  -  Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 14:00 14:00
1/4 Blaz Kavcic (SVN)  -  Cem Ilkel (TUR) 14:00 14:00
1/4 Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)  -  Edan Leshem (ISR) 09:30 09:30
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Ilkley (GBR) grass challenger
1/4 Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)  -  Taylor Fritz (USA) 16:30 16:30
1/4 Quentin Halys (FRA)  -  Alex Bolt (AUS) 13:00 13:00
1/4 Marton Fucsovics (HUN)  -  Jay Clarke (GBR) 17:50 17:50
1/4 Sam Groth (AUS)  -  Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) 14:20 14:20
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Poprad Tatry (SVK) clay challenger
1/2 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (DEU)  -  Adam Pavlasek (CZE) 15:00 15:00
1/2 Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)  -  Laslo Djere (SRB) 16:20 16:20
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Todi (ITA) clay challenger
1/4 Arthur De Greef (BEL)  -  Marco Cecchinato (ITA)
1/4 Dusan Lajovic (SRB)  -  Gastao Elias (PRT) 20:00 20:00
1/4 Facundo Bagnis (ARG)  -  Federico Delbonis (ARG) 22:00 22:00
1/4 Liam Caruana (USA)  -  Gleb Sakharov (FRA) 18:20 18:20
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
+H Montpellier (FRA) clay challenger
third Virginie Razzano (FRA)  -  Olga Saez Larra (ESP)
1/4 Elixane Lechemia (FRA)  -  Rebeka Masarova (CHE)
1/4 Victoria Rodriguez (MEX)  -  Priscilla Heise (FRA)
1/4 Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU)  -  Harmony Tan (FRA)
1/4 Sherazad Reix (FRA)  -  Marine Partaud (FRA)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
+H Warsaw (POL) clay challenger
1/4 Vera Lapko (BLR)  -  Olga Ianchuk (UKR)
1/4 Ani Mijacika (HRV)  -  Katarzyna Piter (POL)
1/4 Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)  -  Martina Trevisan (ITA)
1/4 Elitsa Kostova (BGR)  -  Sesil Karatantcheva (BGR)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Alkmaar (NLD) clay challenger
fourth Dominique Karregat (NLD)  -  Katharina Hering (DEU) 22.06.2017 14:35 14:35
fourth Abbie Myers (AUS)  -  Arianne Hartono (NLD) 22.06.2017 16:20 16:20
fourth Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (DEU)  -  Nikki Redelijk
fourth Laura Heinrichs (DEU)  -  Riya Bhatia (IND)
1/4 Romy Koelzer (DEU)  -  Meritxell Perera Ros (ESP)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Anning clay challenger
third Ziyue Sun (CHN)  -  Jiangxue Han
third Yuenu Li (CHN)  -  Yuxin Zhang 20.06.2017 07:40 07:40
1/4 Zhuoma NI Ma (CHN)  -  Xiaoxi Zhao (CHN)
1/4 Ao Gai (CHN)  -  Mi Zhuoma You 06:30 06:30
1/4 Zhanlan Wei (CHN)  -  Xu Liu Sun (CHN)
1/4 Shanshan Guo (CHN)  -  Shou Na Mu
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Baja (HUN) clay challenger
1/2 Isabelle Wallace (GBR)  -  Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR)
1/2 Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU)  -  Chantal Skamlova (SVK)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Baton Rouge, LA (USA) hard challenger
fourth Nicole Gibbs (USA)  -  Kennedy Shaffer (USA)
fourth Ashley Lahey (USA)  -  Ana Veselinovic (MNE)
fourth Katherine Sebov (CAN)  -  Julia Elbaba (USA) 22.06.2017 17:00 17:00
fourth Victoria Duval (USA)  -  Zuzana Zlochova (SVK)
fourth Sabrina Santamaria (USA)  -  Ashley Kratzer (USA)
fourth Carol Zhao (CAN)  -  Francesca DI Lorenzo (USA) 22.06.2017 19:30 19:30
fourth Chanel Simmonds (ZAF)  -  Luisa Stefani (BRA) 22.06.2017 19:30 19:30
fourth Raveena Kingsley (USA)  -  Quinn GLEASON (USA)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Fergana (UZB) hard challenger
1/4 Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ)  -  Nigina Abduraimova (UZB) 08:00 08:00
1/4 Elena Rybakina (RUS)  -  Ksenia Lykina (RUS)
1/4 Sabina Sharipova (UZB)  -  Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) 08:00 08:00
1/4 Anastasia Frolova (RUS)  -  Valeriya Strakhova (UKR)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Hammamet (TUN) clay challenger
fourth Bianca Turati (ITA)  -  Jessica Crivelletto (CHE)
1/4 Fernanda Brito (CHL)  -  Anastasia Nefedova (RUS)
1/4 Andrea Lazaro Garcia  -  Noelia Zeballos (BOL)
1/4 Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales (ESP)  -  Mia Nicole Eklund
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Herzlia (ISR) hard challenger
1/4 Marta Paigina (RUS)  -  Linnea Malmqvist (SWE) 10:00 10:00
1/4 Ofri Lankri (ISR)  -  Fiona Codino (FRA)
1/4 Maya Tahan (ISR)  -  Estelle Cascino (FRA)
1/4 Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)  -  Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 10:00 10:00
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Ilkley (GBR) grass challenger
q-robin Kristie Ahn (USA)  -  Bianca Andreescu (CAN)
third Aryna Sabalenka (BLR)  -  Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) 21.06.2017 16:30 16:30
1/4 Marina Erakovic (NZL)  -  Maryna Zanevska (UKR)
1/4 Madison Brengle (USA)  -  Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK)
1/4 Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL)  -  Maria Sakkari (GRC)
1/4 Andrea Petkovic (DEU)  -  Tatjana Maria (DEU)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Izmir (TUR) hard challenger
1/2 Viktoriya Tomova (BGR)  -  Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU)
1/2 Ayla Aksu (TUR)  -  Eri Hozumi (JPN)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Kaltenkirchen (DEU) clay challenger
fourth Sophia Intert  -  Tha&iacute;sa Grana Pedretti
fourth Albina Khabibulina (UZB)  -  Eva Marie Voracek 22.06.2017 12:30 12:30
fourth Linda Prenkovic (DEU)  -  Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (AUS)
fourth Carolin Schmidt  -  Magali Kempen (BEL) 22.06.2017 12:30 12:30
fourth Iuliia Sokolovskaia  -  Katharina Gerlach (DEU)
fourth Lisa Ponomar (DEU)  -  Amelie Intert (DEU)
fourth Gabriela Horackova (CZE)  -  Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (COL)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Lenzerheide (CHE) clay challenger
1/4 Dalila Jakupovic (SVN)  -  Bibiane Schoofs (NLD)
1/4 Georgia Brescia (ITA)  -  Alina Silich (RUS)
1/4 Julia Grabher (AUT)  -  Catalina Pella (ARG)
1/4 Elyne Boeykens (BEL)  -  Simona Waltert (CHE)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Sassuolo (ITA) clay challenger
1/4 Deborah Chiesa (ITA)  -  Nina Potocnik (SVN)
1/4 Federica Bilardo (ITA)  -  Anna-Giulia Remondina (ITA)
1/4 Stefania Rubini (ITA)  -  Eleni Kordolaimi (GRC)
1/4 Beatrice Torelli (ITA)  -  Jelena Simic (BIH)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Taipei hard challenger
third Alexandra Bozovic (AUS)  -  Hua-Chen Lee (TWN)
1/4 Junri Namigata (JPN)  -  Alexandra Bozovic (AUS)
1/4 Haruka Kaji (JPN)  -  Stefanie Tan (SGP)
1/4 Risa Ushijima (JPN)  -  Kyoka Okamura (JPN)
1/4 Pei-Chi Lee (TWN)  -  Ya-Hsin Lee
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Victoria, BC (CAN) ihard challenger
fourth Michika Ozeki (JPN)  -  Meghan Kelley (USA) 22.06.2017 21:30 21:30
fourth Frances Altick (USA)  -  Rosie Johanson (CAN)
fourth Jessica Ho (USA)  -  Mihoki Miyahara (JPN) 22.06.2017 21:30 21:30
fourth Daniella Silva (CAN)  -  Wendy Qi-Wen Zhang
1/4 Marcela Zacarias (MEX)  -  Alexa Graham (USA)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Ystad (SWE) clay challenger
1/2 Quirine Lemoine (NLD)  -  Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP)
1/2 Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL)  -  Melanie Stokke (NOR)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Belgium F1 (BEL) clay
fourth Clement Geens (BEL)  -  Nico Mertens 22.06.2017 19:00 19:00
fourth Jakob Sude (DEU)  -  Pascal Meis (DEU)
fourth Christopher Heyman (BEL)  -  Mirko Martinez (SUI)
fourth Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)  -  Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
1/4 Lukas OLLERT (DEU)  -  Nicola Kuhn (DEU)
1/4 Julien Cagnina (BEL)  -  Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Chinese Taipei F2 hard
1/4 Yusuke Takahashi (JPN)  -  Tyler Lu
1/4 Shintaro Imai (JPN)  -  Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) 05:00 05:00
1/4 Cheng-Yu Yu (CHN)  -  Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 05:00 05:00
1/4 Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)  -  Takuto Niki (JPN)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Germany F4 (DEU) clay
q-robin Amer Naow  -  Roman Ruenger
fourth Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)  -  Tom Kocevar-Desman (SVN)
fourth Dominik Boehler (DEU)  -  Julian Onken (DEU)
fourth Nik Razborsek (SVN)  -  Paul Woerner (DEU)
fourth Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)  -  Valentin Guenther (DEU)
fourth Dominik Bartels  -  George Von Massow (DEU)
fourth Leon Hoeveler  -  Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)
fourth Adrian Oetzbach (DEU)  -  Louis Wessels (GER)
fourth Milan Drinic (SRB)  -  Johannes Haerteis (DEU) 22.06.2017 17:25 17:25
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Hong Kong F2 hard
1/2 Jacob Grills (AUS)  -  Yecong He (CHN) 05:30 05:30
1/2 Jumpei Yamasaki (JPN)  -  Yuki Mochiduki (JPN) 05:30 05:30
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Hungary F5 (HUN) clay
1/2 David Pichler (AUT)  -  Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
1/2 Pedja Krstin (SRB)  -  Facundo Mena (ARG)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Israel F11 (ISR) hard
1/4 Alon Elia (ISR)  -  James Marsalek (GBR)
1/4 Dekel Bar (ISR)  -  Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (HRV) 10:00 10:00
1/4 Leny Mitjana (FRA)  -  Luke Johnson
1/4 Mor Bulis (ISR)  -  Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 10:00 10:00
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Italy F18 (ITA) clay
third Nicola Ghedin (ITA)  -  Andrea Basso (ITA)
fourth Walter Trusendi (ITA)  -  Francesco Forti (ITA)
fourth Pietro Rondoni (ITA)  -  Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
fourth Javier Marti (ESP)  -  Davide Della Tommasina (ITA)
fourth Adrian Bodmer (CHE)  -  Nicola Ghedin (ITA)
fourth Sebastian Prechtel (DEU)  -  Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
fourth Filippo Leonardi (ITA)  -  Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA) 22.06.2017 17:15 17:15
fourth Adelchi Virgili (ITA)  -  Cristian Carli (ITA)
fourth Adrian Obert (DEU)  -  Marco Bortolotti (ITA)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Netherlands F1 (NLD) clay
third Nicolas De Marco (ARG)  -  Lennert Van Der Linden (NLD)
fourth Botic Van De Zandschulp (NED)  -  Guy Den Heijer (NED)
fourth Igor Sijsling (NED)  -  Tim Van Terheijden (NLD) 22.06.2017 18:00 18:00
fourth Thiemo de Bakker (NED)  -  Boy Westerhof (NED) 22.06.2017 20:45 20:45
1/4 Robin Kern (DEU)  -  Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Poland F2 (POL) clay
fourth Pawel Cias (POL)  -  Adam Chadaj (POL)
fourth Maciej Rajski (POL)  -  Evan Furness (FRA)
1/4 Markus Eriksson (SWE)  -  David Poljak (CZE)
1/4 Robin Stanek (CZE)  -  Andre Goransson (BRA)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Portugal F8 (PRT) hard
q-robin Bruno Lanca (POR)  -  Renato VAN Veggel
1/4 Nuno Borges (PRT)  -  Fred Gil
1/4 Bradley Mousley (AUS)  -  David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
1/4 Andre Gaspar Murta (PRT)  -  Sam Barry (IRL)
1/4 Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)  -  Joao Monteiro (PRT)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Romania F4 (ROU) clay
third Aleksandar LAZOV  -  Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
1/4 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)  -  Michiel de Krom (NLD)
1/4 Nicolae Frunza (ROU)  -  Miguel Semmler (ESP)
1/4 Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)  -  Claudio Fortuna (ITA)
1/4 Sebastien Boltz (FRA)  -  Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Sri Lanka F1 (LKA) clay
1/2 Sumit Nagal (IND)  -  Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 06:30 06:30
1/2 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)  -  Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Thailand F3 (THA) hard
third Ti Chen (TPE)  -  Clement Larriere (FRA) 20.06.2017 06:00 06:00
1/2 Jeremy Beale (AUS)  -  Nam Hoang Ly (VNM)
1/2 Sidharth Rawat (IND)  -  Yannick Jankovits (FRA) 06:00 06:00
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Tunisia F24 (TUN) clay
fourth Scott Griekspoor (NED)  -  Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP)
fourth Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP)  -  Moez Echargui (TUN)
1/4 Lucas Miedler (AUT)  -  Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
1/4 Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)  -  Kevin Griekspoor (NED)
1/4 Thomas Statzberger (AUT)  -  Skander Mansouri (TUN)
19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
Turkey F24 (TUR) clay
third Christoph Negritu (DEU)  -  Alexander Donski
fourth Mert Naci Turker (TUR)  -  Zlatan Palazov
1/4 Marc Sieber (DEU)  -  Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) 10:00 10:00
1/4 Duje Kekez (HRV)  -  Dimitar Kuzmanov (BGR)
1/4 Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)  -  Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
26.06.2017 - 02.07.2017
Eastbourne (GBR) grass
qualifying Lauren Davis (USA)  -  Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
qualifying Harriet Dart (GBR)  -  Francesca Schiavone (ITA)
qualifying Mona Barthel (DEU)  -  Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA)
qualifying Kristina Kucova (SVK)  -  Mandy Minella (LUX)
qualifying Lara Arruabarrena (ESP)  -  Richel Hogenkamp (NLD)
qualifying Tsvetana Pironkova (BGR)  -  Marketa Vondrousova (CZE)
qualifying Sorana Cirstea (ROU)  -  Fangzhou Liu (CHN)
qualifying Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)  -  Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
qualifying Ying-Ying Duan (CHN)  -  Katy Dunne (GBR)
qualifying Veronica Cepede Royg (PRY)  -  Sara Errani (ITA)
qualifying Varvara Lepchenko (USA)  -  Katie Swan (GBR)
qualifying Jana Cepelova (SVK)  -  Risa Ozaki (JPN)