Tennis statistics

Current tennis stats 13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018

<<06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018

ATP

Cincinnati Masters   hard

Challenger

Cordenons   (Italy) clay
Meerbusch   (Germany) clay
Gwangju   (South Korea) hard
Vancouver   (Canada) hard

Futures

Poland F7   (Poland) clay
Romania F9   (Romania) clay
Turkey F27   (Turkey) (CANCELLED) hard
USA F23   (usa) hard
Belarus F2   (Belarus) hard
Belgium F8   (Belgium) clay
China F12   (China) clay
Finland F3   (Finland) clay
Germany F12   (GER) clay
Italy F23   (Italy) clay
Korea F4   (South Korea) hard
Netherlands F4   (NED) clay
Portugal F15   (POR) hard
Russia F6   (Russia) clay
Serbia F2   (Serbia) clay
Spain F23   (Spain) clay
Tunisia F27   (Tunisia) (CANCELLED) clay

WTA

Cincinnati Masters   hard

Challenger

Vancouver, BC   (Canada) hard
Guiyang   (China) hard
Leipzig   (GER) clay
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria   (Spain) clay
Nonthaburi   (Thailand) hard
Guayaquil   (Ecuador) clay
Santa Tecla   (ESA) (CANCELLED) hard
Cuneo   (Italy) clay
Gimcheon   (South Korea) hard
Oldenzaal   (NED) clay
Iasi   (Romania) (CANCELLED) clay
Moscow   (Russia) clay
Hammamet   (Tunisia) (CANCELLED) clay


Сегодняшние матчи

13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
Cincinnati Masters hard
second Damir Dzumhur (Bosnia and Herzegovina)  -  Mischa Zverev (Germany) 22:00 22:00
second Robin Haase (NED)  -  Filip Krajinovic (Serbia) 18:00 18:00
second Karen Khachanov (Russia)  -  Albert Ramos-Vinolas (Spain) 19:00 19:00
second Stefanos Tsitsipas (Greece)  -  David Goffin (Belgium) 21:00 21:00
second Hyeon Chung (South Korea)  -  Jack Sock (usa) 18:00 18:00
second Dusan Lajovic (Serbia)  -  Milos Raonic (Canada) 18:00 18:00
second Philipp Kohlschreiber (Germany)  -  Marius Copil (Romania) 19:00 19:00
second Nick Kyrgios (Australia)  -  Denis Kudla (usa) 19:00 19:00
second Borna Coric (Croatia)  -  Daniil Medvedev (Russia) 19:00 19:00
second Marton Fucsovics (Hungary)  -  Hubert Hurkacz (Poland) 20:00 20:00
third Denis Shapovalov (Canada)  -  Kyle Edmund (Great Britain) 15.08.2018 03:30 03:30
third Peter Gojowczyk (Germany)  -  Roger Federer (Switzerland) 15.08.2018 02:00 02:00
third Bradley Klahn (usa)  -  Pablo Carreno Busta (Spain) 18:00 18:00
third Lucas Pouille (France)  -  Leonardo Mayer (Argentina) 20:00 20:00
third Novak Djokovic (Serbia)  -  Adrian Mannarino (France) 17:00 17:00
third Kevin Anderson (South Africa)  -  Jeremy Chardy (France) 18:00 18:00
third Kei Nishikori (Japan)  -  Stan Wawrinka (Switzerland) 18:00 18:00
second Marketa Vondrousova (Czech Republic)  -  Ashleigh Barty (Australia) 18:00 18:00
second Naomi Osaka (Japan)  -  Ekaterina Makarova (Russia) 13.08.2018 18:00 18:00
second Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (Russia)  -  Aleksandra Krunic (Serbia) 21:00 21:00
second Karolina Pliskova (Czech Republic)  -  Agnieszka Radwanska (Poland) 20:00 20:00
second Elise Mertens (Belgium)  -  Magdalena Rybarikova (Slovakia) 18:00 18:00
second Timea Babos (Hungary)  -  Amanda Anisimova (usa) 19:00 19:00
second Venus Williams (usa)  -  Maria Sakkari (Greece) 13.08.2018 18:00 18:00
second Kiki Bertens (NED)  -  Coco Vandeweghe (usa) 20:00 20:00
second Naomi Osaka (Japan)  -  Maria Sakkari (Greece) 18:00 18:00
second Kaia Kanepi (Estonia)  -  Varvara Lepchenko (usa) 19:00 19:00
second Ana Bogdan (Romania)  -  Ekaterina Makarova (Russia) 18:00 18:00
second Anastasija Sevastova (Latvia)  -  Camila Giorgi (Italy) 21:00 21:00
second Tatjana Maria (Germany)  -  Allie Kiick (usa) 18:00 18:00
second Petra Martic (Croatia)  -  Daria Kasatkina (Russia) 22:00 22:00
third Elina Svitolina (Ukraine)  -  Svetlana Kuznetsova (Russia) 15.08.2018 02:00 02:00
third Lesia Tsurenko (Ukraine)  -  Garbine Muguruza (Spain) 18:00 18:00
third Victoria Azarenka (Belarus)  -  Caroline Garcia (France) 21:00 21:00
third Viktoria Kuzmova (Slovakia)  -  Kristina Mladenovic (France) 23:00 23:00
third Petra Kvitova (Czech Republic)  -  Serena Williams (usa) 15.08.2018 03:30 03:30
third Simona Halep (Romania)  -  Ajla Tomljanovic (Croatia) 18:00 18:00
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
Cordenons (ITA) clay challenger
third Paolo Lorenzi (Italy)  -  Steven Diez (Canada) 21:00 21:00
third Enrico Dalla Valle (Italy)  -  Miljan Zekic (Serbia) 13:30 13:30
third Lorenzo Giustino (Italy)  -  Tommy Robredo (Spain) 19:00 19:00
third Andrej Martin (Slovakia)  -  Aldin Setkic (Bosnia and Herzegovina) 15:30 15:30
third Andrea Basso (Italy)  -  Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (Spain) 17:00 17:00
third Gianluca Mager (Italy)  -  Viktor Galovic (Croatia) 13.08.2018 21:00 21:00
third Zdenek Kolar (Czech Republic)  -  Carlos Gomez-Herrera (Spain) 14:45 14:45
third Riccardo Bonadio (Italy)  -  Alessandro Bega (Italy) 15:30 15:30
third Gianluca Mager (Italy)  -  Enzo Couacaud (France) 13:30 13:30
third Daniel Dutra Da Silva (Brazil)  -  Francesco Forti (Italy) 12:30 12:30
third Goncalo Oliveira (Portugal)  -  Mate Valkusz (Hungary) 17:00 17:00
third Markus Eriksson (Sweden)  -  Nino Serdarusic (Croatia) 17:30 17:30
fourth Guilherme Clezar (Brazil)  -  Pedro Cachin (Argentina) 15.08.2018 11:00 11:00
fourth Andrea Pellegrino (Italy)  -  Facundo Bagnis (Argentina) 15.08.2018 11:00 11:00
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
Gwangju (KOR) hard challenger
fourth Makoto Ochi (Japan)  -  Blake Ellis (Australia) 15.08.2018 04:00 04:00
fourth Benjamin Lock (Zimbabwe)  -  Alexander Bublik (Russia) 15.08.2018 09:00 09:00
fourth Alexei Popyrin (Australia)  -  Bradley Mousley (Australia) 15.08.2018 04:00 04:00
fourth Sidharth Rawat (India)  -  Maverick Banes (Australia) 15.08.2018 04:00 04:00
fourth Duckhee Lee (South Korea)  -  Rubin Statham
fourth Renta Tokuda (Japan)  -  Roman Safiullin (Russia) 15.08.2018 09:00 09:00
fourth Akira Santillan (Japan)  -  Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (Egypt) 15.08.2018 04:00 04:00
fourth Zihao Xia (China)  -  Ji Sung Nam (South Korea) 15.08.2018 04:00 04:00
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
Meerbusch (DEU) clay challenger
third Andreas Haider-Maurer (Austria)  -  Jan Choinski (Germany) 16:45 16:45
third Sebastian Ofner (Austria)  -  Dustin Brown (Germany) 18:45 18:45
third Renzo Olivo (Argentina)  -  Benjamin Hassan (Germany) 15:30 15:30
third Maxime Janvier (France)  -  Alexey Vatutin (Russia) 11:00 11:00
third Rudolf Molleker (Germany)  -  Ondrej Styler 16:45 16:45
fourth Elliot Benchetrit (France)  -  Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Spain) 15.08.2018 11:00 11:00
fourth Filip Horansky (Slovakia)  -  Mario Vilella Martinez (Spain)
third Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (Spain)  -  Zizou Bergs (Belgium) 14:30 14:30
third Alexandre Muller (France)  -  Martin Cuevas (Uruguay) 17:15 17:15
third Marc Sieber (Germany)  -  Johan Tatlot
third Jelle Sels (NED)  -  Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (Spain) 11:00 11:00
fourth Dimitar Kuzmanov (Bulgaria)  -  Nicola Kuhn (Germany) 15.08.2018 11:00 11:00
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
Vancouver (CAN) hard challenger
third Vasek Pospisil (Canada)  -  Benjamin Sigouin (Canada) 15.08.2018 05:00 05:00
third Marc Polmans (Australia)  -  Evan King (usa) 15.08.2018 00:00 00:00
third Felix Auger-aliassime (Canada)  -  Ruben Bemelmans (Belgium) 15.08.2018 01:30 01:30
third Thomas Fabbiano (Italy)  -  Filip Peliwo (Canada) 15.08.2018 05:00 05:00
third Gilles Muller (Luxembourg)  -  Christopher Eubanks (usa) 21:00 21:00
third Thanasi Kokkinakis (Australia)  -  Jordan Thompson (Australia) 23:00 23:00
third Lloyd Harris (South Africa)  -  Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (usa) 22:00 22:00
third Ernesto Escobedo (usa)  -  Daniel Evans (Great Britain) 23:00 23:00
third JC Aragone (usa)  -  Alex Bolt (Australia) 21:00 21:00
third Borna Gojo (Croatia)  -  Kevin King (usa) 22:00 22:00
fourth Quentin Halys (France)  -  Ilya Ivashka (Belarus) 20:00 20:00