Tennis statistics

Current tennis stats 24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017

<<17.04.2017 - 23.04.2017 01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017>>

ATP

Budapest   (HUN) clay
Barcelona   (ESP) clay

Challenger

An-Ning   (CHN) clay
Francavilla   (ITA) clay
Tallahassee   clay

Futures

France F9   (FRA) clay
Italy F10   (ITA) clay
Uzbekistan F2   (UZB) hard
Croatia F6   (HRV) clay
Egypt F15   (EGY) hard
Kazakhstan F5   (KAZ) clay
Turkey F16   (TUR) clay
USA F15   (USA) clay
Israel F4   (ISR) hard
Mexico F1   (MEX) hard
Spain F11   (ESP) clay
Tunisia F16   (TUN) clay

WTA

Istanbul   (TUR) clay
Stuttgart   (DEU) clay
USA v CZE - FC WG - SF   (USA) clay
BLR v SUI - FC WG - SF   (BLR) hard
FRA v ESP - FC WG - PO   (FRA) clay
RUS v BEL - FC WG - PO   (RUS) clay
GER v UKR - FC WG - PO   (DEU) clay
SVK v NED - FC WG - PO   (SVK) clay
TPE v ITA - FC WGII - PO   (ITA) clay
ROU v GBR - FC WGII - PO   (ROU) clay
SRB v AUS - FC WGII - PO   (SRB) hard
CAN v KAZ - FC WGII - PO   (CAN) hard

Challenger

+H Anning   clay
Tunis   (TUN) clay
Santa Margherita Di Pula   (ITA) clay
Karshi   (UZB) hard
Bol   (HRV) clay
Sharm El Sheikh   (EGY) hard
Shymkent   (KAZ) clay
Antalya   (TUR) clay

Today's matches

24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Barcelona (ESP) clay
second Radu Albot (MDA)  -  Benoit Paire (FRA)
Final Dominic Thiem (AUT)  -  Rafael Nadal (ESP) 17:00 17:00
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Budapest (HUN) clay
third Adrian Mannarino (FRA)  -  Florian Mayer (DEU)
third Daniil Medvedev (RUS)  -  Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
third Aljaz Bedene (GBR)  -  Federico Delbonis (ARG) 25.04.2017 13:00 13:00
Final Lucas Pouille (FRA)  -  Aljaz Bedene (GBR) 16:00 16:00
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
FRA v ESP - FC WG - PO (FRA) clay
Pauline Parmentier (FRA)  -  Silvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP)
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Istanbul (TUR) clay
Final Elina Svitolina (UKR)  -  Elise Mertens (BEL) 17:00 17:00
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
RUS v BEL - FC WG - PO (RUS) clay
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)  -  Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL)
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Stuttgart (DEU) clay
third Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)  -  Garbine Muguruza (ESP)
Final Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)  -  Laura Siegemund (DEU) 16:00 16:00
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
SVK v NED - FC WG - PO (SVK) clay
Rebecca Sramkova (SVK)  -  Richel Hogenkamp (NLD)
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
USA v CZE - FC WG - SF (USA) clay
Shelby Rogers (USA)  -  Marketa Vondrousova (CZE)
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
An-Ning (CHN) clay challenger
Final Quentin Halys (FRA)  -  Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) 07:45 07:45
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Francavilla (ITA) clay challenger
Final Pedro Sousa (PRT)  -  Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) 16:00 16:00
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Tallahassee clay challenger
third Frances Tiafoe (USA)  -  Christian Harrison (USA)
third Leonardo Mayer (ARG)  -  Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Antalya (TUR) clay challenger
Final Yuuki Tanaka (JPN)  -  Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL)
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) clay challenger
third Laura Schaeder (DEU)  -  Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)
Final Irina Maria Bara (ROU)  -  Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA)
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) hard challenger
Final Dea Herdzelas (BIH)  -  Irina Fetecau (ROU) 11:30 11:30
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Tunis (TUN) clay challenger
third Alexandra Panova (RUS)  -  Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL)
Final Lina Gjorcheska (MKD)  -  Richel Hogenkamp (NLD) 14:00 14:00
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Egypt F15 (EGY) hard
Final Moez Echargui (TUN)  -  Filip Peliwo (CAN) 11:00 11:00
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
France F9 (FRA) clay
Final Gleb Sakharov (FRA)  -  Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) 15:45 15:45
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Israel F4 (ISR) hard
third Raphael Baltensperger (CHE)  -  Matteo Viola (ITA)
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Spain F11 (ESP) clay
q-second Alvaro Blanco Damea  -  Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
Final Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA)  -  Javier Marti (ESP) 13:00 13:00
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Tunisia F16 (TUN) clay
Final Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP)  -  Lamine Ouahab (MAR) 12:00 12:00
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Turkey F16 (TUR) clay
Final Marsel Ilhan (TUR)  -  Martin Cuevas (URY)
24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
USA F15 (USA) clay
third Vasil Kirkov (USA)  -  John Mcnally (USA) 26.04.2017 22:00 22:00
Final Calvin Hemery (FRA)  -  Sam Riffice (USA) 19:00 19:00
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Estoril (PRT) clay
third Tommy Robredo (ESP)  -  Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
third Gastao Elias (PRT)  -  Malek Jaziri (TUN)
third Nicolas Almagro (ESP)  -  Benoit Paire (FRA)
third Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT)  -  Denis Istomin (UZB)
third Ryan Harrison (USA)  -  Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
third Yuichi Sugita (JPN)  -  Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)
third Taro Daniel (JPN)  -  Renzo Olivo (ARG)
third Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)  -  Pedro Sousa (PRT)
q-second Ernesto Escobedo (USA)  -  Elias Ymer (SWE) 14:00 14:00
q-second Kenny de Schepper (FRA)  -  Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 15:00 15:00
q-second Andrey Rublev (RUS)  -  Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) 15:00 15:00
q-second Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)  -  Joao Domingues (PRT) 17:00 17:00
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Istanbul (TUR) clay
third Marton Fucsovics (HUN)  -  Aljaz Bedene (GBR)
third Radu Albot (MDA)  -  Bernard Tomic (AUS)
third Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)  -  Karen Khachanov (RUS)
third Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)  -  Viktor Troicki (SRB)
third Borna Coric (HRV)  -  Dusan Lajovic (SRB)
third Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)  -  Cem Ilkel (TUR)
third Steve Darcis (BEL)  -  Dudi Sela (ISR)
third Jiri Vesely (CZE)  -  Marcel Granollers (ESP)
q-second Laurynas Grigelis (LTU)  -  Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) 12:00 12:00
q-second Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)  -  Daniel Brands (DEU) 12:00 12:00
q-second Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)  -  Mohamed Safwat (EGY) 13:00 13:00
q-second Alexey Vatutin (RUS)  -  Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC) 13:00 13:00
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Munich (DEU) clay
qualifying Jeremy Jahn (DEU)  -  Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)
qualifying Daniel Masur (DEU)  -  Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 29.04.2017 15:00 15:00
third Maximilian Marterer (DEU)  -  Hyeon Chung (KOR)
third Martin Klizan (SVK)  -  Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
third Dustin Brown (DEU)  -  Mischa Zverev (DEU)
third Horacio Zeballos (ARG)  -  Andreas Seppi (ITA)
third Casper Ruud (NOR)  -  Philipp Kohlschreiber (DEU)
third Jan-Lennard Struff (DEU)  -  Daniel Masur (DEU)
third Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)  -  Tommy Haas (DEU)
third Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)  -  Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
third Thiago Monteiro (BRA)  -  Marius Copil (ROU)
q-second Yannick Mertens (BEL)  -  Guido Pella (ARG) 12:00 12:00
q-second Jeremy Jahn (DEU)  -  Jozef Kovalik (SVK)
q-second Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (DEU)  -  Jerzy Janowicz (POL) 13:00 13:00
q-second Yannick Hanfmann (DEU)  -  Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 14:00 14:00
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Marrakech (MAR) clay
q-robin Maryna Zanevska (UKR)  -  Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS) 29.04.2017 14:00 14:00
q-robin Rita Atik (MAR)  -  Nadia Podoroska (ARG) 29.04.2017 13:00 13:00
qualifying Aleksandra Krunic (SRB)  -  Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) 14:00 14:00
third Ekaterina Makarova (RUS)  -  Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)
third Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR)  -  Laura Siegemund (DEU)
third Daria Gavrilova (AUS)  -  Maryna Zanevska (UKR)
third Pauline Parmentier (FRA)  -  Elise Mertens (BEL)
third Anna Blinkova (RUS)  -  Sara Errani (ITA)
third Alize Cornet (FRA)  -  Alison Riske (USA)
third Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU)  -  Tatjana Maria (DEU)
third Francesca Schiavone (ITA)  -  Timea Babos (HUN)
third Yulia Putintseva (KAZ)  -  Andrea Petkovic (DEU)
third Varvara Lepchenko (USA)  -  Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
third Catherine Bellis (USA)  -  Nao Hibino (JPN)
third Johanna Larsson (SWE)  -  Timea Bacsinszky (CHE)
qualifying Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)  -  Quirine Lemoine (NLD) 15:00 15:00
qualifying Nadia Podoroska (ARG)  -  Teliana Pereira (BRA) 15:00 15:00
qualifying Martina Trevisan (ITA)  -  Nina Stojanovic (SRB) 15:00 15:00
qualifying Ivana Jorovic (SRB)  -  Montserrat Gonzalez (PRY) 14:00 14:00
qualifying Tara Moore (GBR)  -  Conny Perrin (CHE) 14:00 14:00
qualifying Amra Sadikovic (CHE)  -  Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN) 16:00 16:00
qualifying Chloe Paquet (FRA)  -  Silvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP) 16:00 16:00
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Prague (CZE) clay
q-robin Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS)  -  Kateryna Kozlova (UKR) 29.04.2017 14:00 14:00
third Karolina Pliskova (CZE)  -  Camila Giorgi (ITA)
third Qiang Wang (CHN)  -  Maria Sakkari (GRC)
third Annika Beck (DEU)  -  Oceane Dodin (FRA)
third Barbora Strycova (CZE)  -  Julia Goerges (DEU)
third Danka Kovinic (MNE)  -  Katerina Siniakova (CZE)
third Lucie Safarova (CZE)  -  Kristina Kucova (SVK)
third Jelena Jankovic (SRB)  -  Kristyna Pliskova (CZE)
third Evgeniya Rodina (RUS)  -  Samantha Stosur (AUS)
third Ana Konjuh (HRV)  -  Jana Cepelova (SVK)
third Carina Witthoeft (DEU)  -  Marketa Vondrousova (CZE)
third Jelena Ostapenko (LVA)  -  Lesia Tsurenko (UKR)
third Misaki Doi (JPN)  -  Caroline Wozniacki (DNK)
qualifying Donna Vekic (HRV)  -  Antonia Lottner (DEU) 11:00 11:00
qualifying Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS)  -  Tereza Smitkova (CZE) 11:00 11:00
qualifying Anna Kalinskaya (RUS)  -  Denisa Allertova (CZE) 12:00 12:00
qualifying Rebecca Sramkova (SVK)  -  Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) 11:00 11:00
qualifying Lucie Hradecka (CZE)  -  Karolina Berankova 13:00 13:00
qualifying Ana Bogdan (ROU)  -  Tereza Martincova (CZE) 14:00 14:00
qualifying Anastasia Zarycka  -  Mariana Duque-Marino (COL) 13:00 13:00
qualifying Mona Barthel (DEU)  -  Jasmine Paolini (ITA) 13:00 13:00
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Gimcheon (KOR) hard challenger
qualifying Max Purcell (AUS)  -  Bradley Mousley (AUS) 05:30 05:30
third Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)  -  Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)
third Marco Chiudinelli (CHE)  -  Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR)
third Brydan Klein (GBR)  -  Yunseong Chung (KOR)
third Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)  -  Blaz Kavcic (SVN)
third Illya Marchenko (UKR)  -  Marko Tepavac (SRB)
third Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)  -  Jea Moon Lee (KOR)
third Tatsuma Ito (JPN)  -  Duckhee Lee (KOR)
third Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)  -  Omar Jasika (AUS)
third Jason Jung (USA)  -  Vasek Pospisil (CAN)
third Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)  -  Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
third Seong-Chan Hong (KOR)  -  Yuki Bhambri (IND)
third Sadio Doumbia (FRA)  -  Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
qualifying Takuto Niki (JPN)  -  Ki-Su Jung
qualifying Austin Krajicek (USA)  -  Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN) 07:00 07:00
qualifying Lloyd Glasspool  -  Luke Saville (AUS) 07:00 07:00
q-second Alexander Sarkissian (USA)  -  Liam Broady (GBR)
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Ostrava (CZE) clay challenger
qualifying Petr Michnev (CZE)  -  Jan Mertl (CZE) 14:00 14:00
qualifying Reda El Amrani (MAR)  -  Marvin Netuschil (DEU) 14:00 14:00
qualifying Attila Balazs (HUN)  -  Peter Torebko (DEU) 12:30 12:30
qualifying Sumit Nagal (IND)  -  Dragos Dima (ROU) 11:00 11:00
qualifying Sebastian Ofner (AUT)  -  Marek Gengel (CZE) 11:00 11:00
third Norbert Gombos (SVK)  -  Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)
third Marco Trungelliti (ARG)  -  Filip Krajinovic (SRB)
third Joris De Loore (BEL)  -  Miljan Zekic (SRB)
third Kristijan Mesaros (HRV)  -  Marco Cecchinato (ITA)
third Simone Bolelli (ITA)  -  Constant Lestienne (FRA)
third Aldin Setkic (BIH)  -  Lukas Rosol (CZE)
third Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)  -  David Poljak (CZE)
third Stefano Travaglia (ITA)  -  Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)
third Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)  -  Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)
third Dominik Sproch (SVK)  -  Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
third Matteo Donati (ITA)  -  Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
qualifying Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)  -  Pascal Brunner (AUT) 12:30 12:30
qualifying Marek Jaloviec (CZE)  -  Lenny Hampel (AUT) 15:30 15:30
qualifying Franko Skugor (HRV)  -  Carlos Taberner (ESP) 15:30 15:30
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Savannah clay challenger
qualifying Mikelis Libietis (LVA)  -  Julian Bradley (IRL)
qualifying Daniel Elahi Galan (COL)  -  Roy Smith (USA)
qualifying Robert Galloway (USA)  -  Wil Spencer (USA)
qualifying Damon Gooch (ZAF)  -  Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
third Darian King (BRB)  -  Marcos Giron (USA)
third Blaz Rola (SVN)  -  Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
third James Mcgee (IRL)  -  Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
third Leonardo Mayer (ARG)  -  Christopher O&#039;Connell (AUS)
third Andre Ghem (BRA)  -  Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
third Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)  -  Ryan Shane (USA)
third Mitchell Krueger (USA)  -  Sekou Bangoura (USA)
third Tommy Paul (USA)  -  Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
third Dennis Novikov (USA)  -  Peter Polansky (CAN)
third Tennys Sandgren (USA)  -  Mackenzie Mcdonald (USA)
third Christian Harrison (USA)  -  Alejandro Falla (COL)
third Michael Mmoh (USA)  -  Alejandro Gomez (COL)
third Evan King (USA)  -  Henri Laaksonen (CHE)
q-second Jose Statham  -  Ante Pavic (HRV)
qualifying Dominik Koepfer (DEU)  -  Luke Bambridge (GBR)
qualifying Ryan Haviland (USA)  -  Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
France F10 (FRA) clay
third Gregoire Barrere (FRA)  -  Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)
third Tom Kocevar-Desman (SVN)  -  Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
third Nils Langer (DEU)  -  Alen Avidzba (RUS)
third Nik Razborsek (SVN)  -  Julien Dubail (BEL)
third Gregoire Jacq (FRA)  -  Marcin Gawron (POL)
third Adelchi Virgili (ITA)  -  Kenneth Raisma (EST)
third Benjamin Pietri (FRA)  -  Alexandre Muller (FRA)
third Hugo Nys (FRA)  -  Romain Jouan (FRA)
third Dominik Boehler (DEU)  -  Maxime Hamou (FRA)
q-second Jurgen Zopp (EST)  -  Thiago Agustin Tirante
q-second Rudolf Molleker (DEU)  -  Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 11:30 11:30
q-second Marc-Andrea Huesler (CHE)  -  Viktor Hascher
q-second Fabio Costa  -  Louis Gorregues
q-second Pierre Faivre (FRA)  -  Chunyu Chen 13:00 13:00
q-second Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)  -  Fabien Calloud
q-second Moritz Dettinger (DEU)  -  Bingru Chen
q-second Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)  -  Matteo Vialmin
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Israel F5 (ISR) hard
q-robin Alexander Merino (PER)  -  Iftah Yavetz
qualifying Igor Smilansky (ISR)  -  Thomas SCHWENCKE Lindqvist
qualifying Ran Amar  -  Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)
qualifying Esteban Bruna (CHL)  -  Nevo Gabriely
qualifying Tuval Barak  -  Mats Rosenkranz (DEU)
qualifying Danny Thomas (USA)  -  Ofek Amoyal
qualifying Omer Katz (ISR)  -  Yasha Zemel
qualifying Yann Wojcik (SUI)  -  Edward Hubner
qualifying Daniel Tamir (ISR)  -  Tim Kopinski (USA)
qualifying Amit Gabreal (ISR)  -  Itamar Lavie
qualifying Niv Zuckerman  -  Luca Gelhardt (GER)
qualifying Shahar Elbaz (ISR)  -  Nicholas Nugent
qualifying Roy Yaron  -  Yannai Barkai (ISR)
qualifying Toby Martin (GBR)  -  Daniel Dudockin (ISR)
qualifying Maciej Nowak (POL)  -  Luke Johnson
qualifying Helman Volkats  -  Oz Daniel (ISR)
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Italy F11 (ITA) clay
q-second Aria Harajchi (CHE)  -  Johannes Bangratz
q-second Simone Roncalli (ITA)  -  Federico Juan Aguilar
q-second Federico Maccari (ITA)  -  Morten Lyngbaek
q-second David Gorsic (SVN)  -  Stephanos Schinas (GRE)
q-second Michele Longo (ITA)  -  Edoardo Lavagno
q-second Vladimir Filip (ROU)  -  Marcel Marlon Sudzum
q-second Pietro Licciardi (ITA)  -  Marco Dessi
q-second Riccardo Roberto (ITA)  -  Ludovico Scerrati
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Mexico F2 (MEX) hard
qualifying Kevin King (USA)  -  Antonio Ruiz-Rosales (MEX)
qualifying Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz (MEX)  -  Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez (MEX)
qualifying Hunter Callahan (USA)  -  Matt Mcbride
qualifying Richard Torres  -  Marvin Bernardo Becker Spiering (BRA)
qualifying Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)  -  Juan Ignacio BATALLA Diez
qualifying Washi Gervais (CAN)  -  Luis David Martinez (VEN)
qualifying Andrew Carter (USA)  -  Jody Maginley
qualifying Alan SAU Franco  -  Ricardo David Mayagoitia
qualifying Nathaniel Lammons (USA)  -  Isaac Arturo Arevalo
qualifying Manuel Cardona  -  Naoki Takeda (JPN)
qualifying Alejandro Mendoza (BOL)  -  Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS)
qualifying Nicholas Reyes  -  Eduardo Orozco
qualifying Andre Miele (BRA)  -  Michel-Alexandre Fortin
qualifying Harrison Adams  -  Geronimo Barrios (CHL)
qualifying Marcel Felder (URY)  -  Pablo Nunez (CRC)
qualifying Nicholas Shamma  -  Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Nigeria F1 (NGA) hard
third Calvin Hemery (FRA)  -  Pablo SCHELCHER MURO
third Mateusz Smolicki (POL)  -  Viktor Durasovic (NOR)
third Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)  -  Fabiano De Paula (BRA)
third Anvit Bendre (IND)  -  Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
third Pedja Krstin (SRB)  -  Hugo Largo (ESP)
third Mark Verryth (AUS)  -  Moez Echargui (TUN)
third Rishabdev Raman (IND)  -  Ivan MARRERO Curbelo
third Haadin Bava (IND)  -  Fernando Romboli (BRA)
third Takanyi Garanganga (ZWE)  -  Darryl Hale
third Thomas Otu  -  Henry ATSEYE (NGA)
third Thomas Setodji (FRA)  -  Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM)
third Sylvester Emmanuel (NGA)  -  Alessandro Bega (ITA)
third Benjamin Lock (ZWE)  -  Emmanuel Emeruwa
third Clifford ENOSOREGBE (NGA)  -  Joe Cooper (GBR)
third Joseph Imeh UBON (NGA)  -  Mark Fynn (ZWE)
third Emmanuel Idoko  -  Brayden Schnur (CAN)
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Spain F12 (ESP) clay
q-robin Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)  -  Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
q-robin Maciej Rajski (POL)  -  Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)
qualifying Gerard Granollers  -  Boris Arias (BOL)
qualifying Antonio Javier Ayala Hernandez  -  Axel VILA Antuna
qualifying Igor Marcondes (BRA)  -  Rio Noguchi (JPN)
qualifying Marc MONCLUS Matamala  -  Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster (ESP)
qualifying Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)  -  Marcelo Plaza (CHL)
qualifying Lucas Vuradin (AUS)  -  Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)
qualifying Samy Grace (EGY)  -  Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
qualifying Bruno Mardones (ESP)  -  Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP)
qualifying Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)  -  Jason Kubler (AUS)
qualifying Charles FISCHER PINHEIRO DE B. Junior  -  Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
qualifying Rafael Matos (BRA)  -  Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN)
qualifying Paramveer Singh Bajwa (IND)  -  Paco Climent Gregori (ESP)
qualifying James Marsalek (GBR)  -  Pol Fernandez (ESP)
qualifying Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP)  -  Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)
qualifying Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)  -  Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP)
qualifying Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)  -  Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP)
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Tunisia F17 (TUN) clay
qualifying Mohamed Anouar Jebri  -  Juan Ignacio Alcalde
qualifying Alberto Cammarata (ITA)  -  Daniel Batista
qualifying Giuliano Benedetti  -  Mousa Shanan Zayed (QAT)
qualifying Nessime Chabaane  -  Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)
qualifying Victor Poncelet (BEL)  -  Bruno Britez
qualifying George Kennedy (GBR)  -  Zizou Bergs (BEL)
qualifying Ayoub Chakrouni (MAR)  -  Iori Yoshida (JPN)
qualifying Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi (QAT)  -  Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
qualifying Nicolas Xiviller (URU)  -  Anas Chakrouni
qualifying Facundo Furci  -  Felipe Derdoy (ARG)
qualifying Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)  -  Ben Doghmani
qualifying Santiago Besada (ARG)  -  Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA)
qualifying Skander BEN Fraj  -  Kevin Portmann (ITA)
qualifying Federico Moreno (ARG)  -  Mohamed Ali Abibsi
qualifying Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)  -  Pietro Miki
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Turkey F17 (TUR) clay
qualifying Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi  -  Ivan Krivic (HRV)
qualifying Yohei Otsuka  -  Michiel de Krom (NLD)
qualifying James Frawley (AUS)  -  Anton Chekhov
qualifying Jussi Tiainen  -  Dusty H. Boyer (USA)
qualifying Sebastian Prechtel (DEU)  -  Thiago Seyboth Wild
qualifying Valentin Guenther (DEU)  -  Juan Martin (ARG)
qualifying Gorazd Srbljak  -  Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
qualifying Dmitri Marfinsky  -  Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
qualifying Nebojsa Peric (SRB)  -  Jonathan Morr (DEU)
qualifying Valentin Vanta (ROU)  -  Milos Nikolic (AUS)
qualifying Victor Nunez (CHL)  -  Nickolas Frisk
qualifying Jan Zednik (CZE)  -  Alexander Babanine (AUS)
qualifying Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)  -  Alexander Jhun (GBR)
qualifying Mustafa Zorba  -  Juan Bautista Otegui
qualifying Goran Markovic (SRB)  -  Polat Gulcur
qualifying Koray Kirci (TUR)  -  Daniel Mora (COL)
01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
USA F16 (USA) clay
q-robin Sage Leaman  -  Juan Rocha (ARG)
qualifying Dariusz Lipka (POL)  -  Andres Andrade (ECU)
qualifying Trey Hilderbrand  -  Alan Kohen (ARG)
qualifying Vasil Kirkov (USA)  -  Mason Beiler
qualifying Antoine Leduc (CAN)  -  Gary Kushnirovich (USA)
qualifying Jonathan Chang (USA)  -  Brian Berdusco
qualifying Paul Barreto  -  Adam Skalsky (GBR)
qualifying Pavel Krainik (CAN)  -  Pierre Luquet
qualifying Matias Soto  -  Nicolas Mejia (COL)
qualifying Axel Geller  -  Drew Van Orderlain (USA)
qualifying Sebastian Arcila  -  Rowland Phillips (JAM)
qualifying Jake VAN Emburgh  -  Juan Rocha (ARG)
qualifying Isaiah Strode (USA)  -  Mauricio Resendiz
qualifying Egor Koleganov (RUS)  -  Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
qualifying Seanon Williams (BAR)  -  Jonathan Ho (USA)
qualifying Mark Whitehouse (GBR)  -  William Howells
qualifying Nils Heimer (SWE)  -  Ty Trombetta (USA)