Tennis statistics

Today's matches

18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Delray Beach hard
third Juan Martin Del Potro (Argentina)  -  Yoshihito Nishioka (Japan) 03:00 03:00
third Tennys Sandgren (usa)  -  Reilly Opelka (usa) 19.02.2019 23:00 23:00
third Steve Johnson (usa)  -  Jason Jung (usa) 19.02.2019 19:35 19:35
third Tim Smyczek (usa)  -  Paolo Lorenzi (Italy) 19.02.2019 20:35 20:35
third Andreas Seppi (Italy)  -  Bernard Tomic (Australia) 19.02.2019 21:45 21:45
third Jordan Thompson (Australia)  -  Marcel Granollers (Spain) 19.02.2019 19:50 19:50
third Daniel Evans (Great Britain)  -  Frances Tiafoe (usa) 01:00 01:00
third Adrian Mannarino (France)  -  Brayden Schnur (Canada) 19.02.2019 22:25 22:25
third Peter Polansky (Canada)  -  John Isner (usa) 19.02.2019 21:45 21:45
fourth Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spain)  -  Mackenzie Mcdonald (usa)
fourth Radu Albot (Moldova)  -  Nick Kyrgios (Australia)
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Marseille (FRA) ihard
third Jiri Vesely (Czech Republic)  -  Gael Monfils (France) 11:00 11:00
third Jeremy Chardy (France)  -  Matteo Berrettini (Italy) 19.02.2019 21:45 21:45
third Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (France)  -  Andrey Rublev (Russia) 19.02.2019 20:05 20:05
third Ernests Gulbis (Latvia)  -  Ugo Humbert (France) 15:00 15:00
fourth Stefanos Tsitsipas (Greece)  -  Hubert Hurkacz (Poland) 20:00 20:00
third Matthias Bachinger (Germany)  -  Steve Darcis (Belgium) 13:00 13:00
fourth Mikhail Kukushkin (Kazakhstan)  -  Denis Shapovalov (Canada) 16:20 16:20
fourth David Goffin (Belgium)  -  Benoit Paire (France) 11:00 11:00
fourth Peter Gojowczyk (Germany)  -  Gilles Simon (France) 21:30 21:30
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Budapest (HUN) ihard
third Alison Van Uytvanck (Belgium)  -  Vera Zvonareva (Russia) 14:30 14:30
third Fanny Stollar (Hungary)  -  Madison Brengle (usa) 18:00 18:00
third Mona Barthel (Germany)  -  Irina-Camelia Begu (Romania) 12:00 12:00
third Evgeniya Rodina (Russia)  -  Kirsten Flipkens (Belgium) 19.02.2019 13:00 13:00
fourth Andrea Petkovic (Germany)  -  Anastasia Potapova (Russia) 13:15 13:15
third Greta Arn (Hungary)  -  Ekaterina Alexandrova (Russia) 12:00 12:00
third Marketa Vondrousova (Czech Republic)  -  Georgina Garcia-Perez (Spain) 13:15 13:15
fourth Pauline Parmentier (France)  -  Tereza Smitkova (Czech Republic) 20:30 20:30
fourth Sorana Cirstea (Romania)  -  Aleksandra Krunic (Serbia) 19:15 19:15
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Dubai (ARE) hard
third Naomi Osaka (Japan)  -  Kristina Mladenovic (France) 19.02.2019 17:30 17:30
third Garbine Muguruza (Spain)  -  Saisai Zheng (China) 19.02.2019 12:25 12:25
third Simona Halep (Romania)  -  Eugenie Bouchard (Canada) 19.02.2019 13:45 13:45
third Ivana Jorovic (Serbia)  -  Aryna Sabalenka (Belarus) 19.02.2019 17:00 17:00
third Aliaksandra Sasnovich (Belarus)  -  Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) 19.02.2019 10:00 10:00
third Kiki Bertens (NED)  -  Viktoria Kuzmova (Slovakia) 19.02.2019 10:00 10:00
second Caroline Wozniacki (Denmark)  -  Stefanie Voegele (Switzerland) 18.02.2019 17:05 17:05
third Ons Jabeur (Tunisia)  -  Elina Svitolina (Ukraine) 19.02.2019 11:45 11:45
third Angelique Kerber (Germany)  -  Dalila Jakupovic (Slovenia) 19.02.2019 15:40 15:40
third Sofia Kenin (usa)  -  Darya Kasatkina (Russia) 19.02.2019 10:00 10:00
third Carla Suarez Navarro (Spain)  -  Shuai Zhang (China) 19.02.2019 12:00 12:00
third Alison Riske (usa)  -  Alize Cornet (France) 19.02.2019 11:30 11:30
third Katerina Siniakova (Czech Republic)  -  Petra Kvitova (Czech Republic) 19.02.2019 09:00 09:00
third Lesya Tsurenko (Ukraine)  -  Lin Zhu (China) 19.02.2019 14:00 14:00
third Dominika Cibulkova (Slovakia)  -  Karolina Pliskova (Czech Republic) 19.02.2019 18:50 18:50
third Caroline Garcia (France)  -  Jennifer Brady (usa) 19.02.2019 13:00 13:00
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bergamo (ITA) ihard challenger
third Jay Clarke (Great Britain)  -  Uladzimir Ignatik (Belarus) 19.02.2019 20:40 20:40
third Filip Horansky (Slovakia)  -  Tristan Lamasine (France) 19.02.2019 11:00 11:00
third Roberto Marcora (Italy)  -  Mohamed Safwat (Egypt) 12:20 12:20
third Jan Choinski (Germany)  -  Stefano Travaglia (Italy) 19.02.2019 18:00 18:00
third Evgeny Donskoy (Russia)  -  Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Spain) 16:00 16:00
third Gianluigi Quinzi (Italy)  -  Roman Safiullin (Russia) 19.02.2019 22:00 22:00
third Arthur De Greef (Belgium)  -  Danilo Petrovic (Serbia) 13:50 13:50
third Cem Ilkel (Turkey)  -  Stefano Napolitano (Italy) 20:00 20:00
third Raul Brancaccio (Italy)  -  Quentin Halys (France) 11:00 11:00
fourth Luca Vanni (Italy)  -  Lorenzo Giustino (Italy) 11:00 11:00
third Filippo Baldi (Italy)  -  Riccardo Bonadio (Italy) 13:40 13:40
third Jan Choinski (Germany)  -  Federico Arnaboldi 19.02.2019 20:45 20:45
fourth Jannik Sinner (Italy)  -  Viktor Galovic (Croatia) 11:00 11:00
third Baptiste Crepatte (France)  -  Alexander Bublik (Russia) 17:20 17:20
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Morelos (MEX) hard challenger
q-second Manuel Guinard (France)  -  Emiliano Elizarraras