Tennis statistics

Tennis predictions



Results

16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Newport grass
third Gilles Muller (LUX)  -  Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)
Win 2 (1.80) 7‑6(5) 6‑3 ---
4   5
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Gstaad (CHE) clay
third Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)  -  Timea Bacsinszky (CHE)
Win 2 (2.08) 4‑6 7‑6(1) 6‑4 ---
3   4
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
San Benedetto (ITA) clay challenger
third Matteo Viola (ITA)  -  Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Win 2 (2.14) 7‑6(5) 6‑2 ---
2   2
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Umag (HRV) clay
third Robin Haase (NED)  -  Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)
Win 2 (2.11) 4‑6 7‑5 6‑3 ---
3   3
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Bastad (SWE) clay
third Gerald Melzer (AUT)  -  Corentin Moutet (FRA)
Win 1 (1.97) 6‑1 6‑1 +++
3   3
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
San Benedetto (ITA) clay challenger
third Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)  -  Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Win 2 (2.19) 6‑4 6‑3 ---
4   3
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Gstaad (CHE) clay
third Patty Schnyder (CHE)  -  Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE)
Win 1 (1.96) 4‑6 6‑2 6‑3 +++
4   4
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Bucharest (ROU) clay
third Vera Zvonareva (RUS)  -  Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS)
Win 1 (2.33) 6‑1 6‑2 +++
5   4
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Scheveningen (NLD) clay challenger
third Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)  -  Gijs Brouwer (NLD)
Win 2 (2.49) 6‑3 6‑0 ---
3   3
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Umag (HRV) clay
q-second Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)  -  Andrej Martin (SVK)
Win 1 (1.74) 6‑2 5‑7 6‑2 +++
2   3
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Scheveningen (NLD) clay challenger
third Blaz Rola (SVN)  -  Mats Moraing (DEU)
Win 1 (1.70) 6‑3 6‑2 +++
5   5
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
San Benedetto (ITA) clay challenger
third Carlos Taberner (ESP)  -  Tommy Robredo (ESP)
Win 2 (2.40) 6‑2 6‑1 ---
4   3
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Bastad (SWE) clay
third John Millman (AUS)  -  Guido Andreozzi (ARG)
Win 2 (2.12) 6‑0 6‑2 ---
3   4
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Bucharest (ROU) clay
third Tamara Zidansek (SVN)  -  Rebecca Peterson (SWE)
Win 1 (2.15) 7‑5 6‑0 +++
3   4
third Pauline Parmentier (FRA)  -  Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU)
Win 2 (1.93) 2‑6 6‑1 6‑4 ---
3   3
third Arantxa Rus (NLD)  -  Mariana Duque-Marino (COL)
Win 2 (1.84) 6‑2 6‑4 ---
3   3
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Bastad (SWE) clay
qualifying Viktor Galovic (HRV)  -  Nicolas Almagro (ESP)
Win 2 (2.12) 6‑2 7‑6(3) ---
3   3
qualifying Henri Laaksonen (CHE)  -  Santiago Giraldo (COL)
Win 2 (1.92) 4‑6 6‑2 6‑4 ---
3   2
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Umag (HRV) clay
qualifying Kenny de Schepper (FRA)  -  Zsombor Piros (HUN)
Win 2 (2.06) 6‑2 7‑6(5) ---
3   4
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Bucharest (ROU) clay
q-robin Georgina Garcia Perez (ESP)  -  Daniela Seguel (CHL)
Win 2 (2.03) 1‑6 7‑5 6‑0 ---
3   2
q-robin Anna Bondar (HUN)  -  Deborah Chiesa (ITA)
Win 1 (2.36) 6‑2 6‑1 +++
4   4
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Perugia (ITA) clay challenger
1/4 Attila Balazs (HUN)  -  Marco Trungelliti (ARG)
Win 2 (2.31) 6‑2 7‑6(3) ---
8   10
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Winnipeg (CAN) hard challenger
fourth Mikael Torpegaard (DEN)  -  Frank Dancevic (CAN)
Win 2 (1.79) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4 ---
6   6
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Perugia (ITA) clay challenger
fourth Attila Balazs (HUN)  -  Blaz Rola (SVN)
Win 2 (2.37) 6‑1 6‑3 ---
6   5
third Ulises Blanch (USA)  -  Nicolas Almagro (ESP)
Win 2 (1.39) 6‑4 7‑5 ---
8   5
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Bastad (SWE) clay challenger
fourth Carlos Berlocq (ARG)  -  Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)
Win 1 (2.34) 3‑6 7‑6(1) 6‑4 +++
5   5
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Braunschweig (DEU) clay challenger
fourth Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)  -  Jan Satral (CZE)
Win 2 (1.95) 6‑4 4‑6 6‑4 ---
3   5
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Winnetka hard challenger
third Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)  -  Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
Win 1 (2.72) 6‑0 6‑4 +++
7   5
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Perugia (ITA) clay challenger
third Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)  -  Roberto Cid Subervi
Win 1 (1.81) 7‑5 6‑3 +++
3   4
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Braunschweig (DEU) clay challenger
third Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)  -  Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
Win 2 (1.99) 7‑5 4‑6 7‑5 ---
5   4
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Bastad (SWE) clay challenger
third Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)  -  Elias Ymer (SWE)
Win 1 (1.99) 6‑1 6‑4 +++
5   6
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Winnetka hard challenger
third Tommy Paul (USA)  -  Tim Smyczek (USA)
Win 2 (1.77) 1‑6 7‑6(7) 6‑4 ---
4   4
third Mitchell Krueger (USA)  -  Marcos Giron (USA)
Win 2 (2.16) 4‑6 6‑1 6‑2 ---
3   5
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Braunschweig (DEU) clay challenger
third Arthur De Greef (BEL)  -  Florian Mayer (DEU)
Win 2 (2.07) 7‑6(1) 2‑6 6‑2 ---
3   6
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Bastad (SWE) clay challenger
third Vaclav Safranek (CZE)  -  Filip Bergevi (SWE)
Win 2 (3.21) 6‑3 0‑6 7‑5 ---
3   4
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018
Recanati (ITA) hard challenger
1/2 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)  -  Viktor Galovic (HRV)
Win 1 (1.93) 6‑1 6‑2 +++
6   5
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018
Wimbledon (GBR) grass
third Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)  -  Elise Mertens (BEL)
Win 1 (1.98) 6‑2 6‑2 +++
9   9
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018
Marburg (DEU) clay challenger
1/2 Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)  -  Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN)
Win 1 (1.96) 7‑5 1‑6 6‑1 +++
7   6
1/4 Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)  -  Carlos Berlocq (ARG)
Win 2 (2.25) 6‑1 6‑4 ---
8   8
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018
Wimbledon (GBR) grass
second Daria Gavrilova (AUS)  -  Samantha Stosur (AUS)
Win 2 (2.06) 6‑4 6‑1 ---
9   7
second Alex DE Minaur (AUS)  -  Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)
Win 1 (1.82) 6‑2 6‑7(8) 7‑5 6‑3 +++
9   8
second Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)  -  Tatjana Maria (DEU)
Win 2 (2.03) 6‑2 6‑2 ---
12   10
second Lucie Safarova (CZE)  -  Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)
Win 2 (2.02) 7‑5 6‑4 ---
10   11
second Karolina Pliskova (CZE)  -  Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
Win 2 (2.17) 6‑3 6‑3 ---
11   9
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018
Marburg (DEU) clay challenger
third Jurgen Zopp (EST)  -  Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
Win 2 (1.81) 6‑4 6‑1 ---
8   6
q-robin Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)  -  Pawel Cias (POL)
Win 2 (2.27) 6‑1 6‑3 ---
10   6
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Eastbourne (GBR) grass
1/2 Caroline Wozniacki (DNK)  -  Angelique Kerber (DEU)
Win 1 (1.78) 2‑6 7‑6(4) 6‑4 +++
13   8
1/4 Caroline Wozniacki (DNK)  -  Ashleigh Barty (AUS)
Win 1 (1.83) 6‑4 6‑3 +++
11   7
1/4 Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)  -  Jelena Ostapenko (LVA)
Win 1 (2.50) 6‑2 7‑5 +++
9   9
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Nottingham (GBR) grass
fourth Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)  -  David Ferrer (ESP)
Win 2 (2.04) 6‑2 6‑0 ---
9   9
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Eastbourne (GBR) grass
fourth Caroline Wozniacki (DNK)  -  Johanna Konta (GBR)
Win 1 (2.00) 4‑6 6‑1 6‑4 +++
10   7
fourth Daria Kasatkina (RUS)  -  Anastasija Sevastova (LVA)
Win 2 (2.17) 6‑4 6‑4 ---
8   8
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Milan (ITA) clay challenger
third Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)  -  Scott Griekspoor (NED)
Win 2 (1.82) 7‑6(3) 6‑4 ---
8   8
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Eastbourne (GBR) grass
third Elise Mertens (BEL)  -  Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)
Win 2 (2.65) 6‑1 6‑1 ---
7   9
third Jelena Ostapenko (LVA)  -  Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Win 2 (1.98) 6‑3 7‑5 ---
7   7
second Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL)  -  Samantha Stosur (AUS)
Win 2 (2.44) 5‑7 7‑6(3) 6‑3 ---
8   23
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Antalya (TUR) grass
third Robin Haase (NED)  -  Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
Win 2 (1.92) 7‑6(4) 6‑7(5) 6‑4 ---
10   10
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Nottingham (GBR) grass
third David Ferrer (ESP)  -  Matteo Berrettini (ITA)
Win 1 (1.97) 7‑5 6‑3 +++
10   7
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Eastbourne (GBR) grass
second Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)  -  Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS)
Win 1 (1.91) 7‑6(4) 6‑2 +++
8   6
second Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)  -  Ekaterina Makarova (RUS)
Win 1 (1.90) 7‑5 6‑4 +++
7   6
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Antalya (TUR) grass
third Joao Sousa (PRT)  -  Florian Mayer (DEU)
Win 2 (1.99) 6‑2 6‑2 ---
9   6
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Eastbourne (GBR) grass
second Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)  -  Maria Sakkari (GRC)
Win 1 (1.93) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑4 +++
9   7
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Todi (ITA) clay challenger
1/2 Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)  -  Thiago Monteiro (BRA)
Win 1 (1.99) 7‑6(5) 6‑7(3) 6‑3 +++
11   7
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Milan (ITA) clay challenger
q-robin Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)  -  Nicolas Almagro (ESP)
Win 2 (2.14) 6‑4 6‑4 ---
8   7
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Halle (DEU) grass
1/2 Borna Coric (HRV)  -  Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)
Win 2 (2.03) 2‑3 Ret. ---
9   7
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Fergana (UZB) hard challenger
1/2 Nikola Milojevic (SRB)  -  Saketh Myneni (IND)
Win 2 (1.73) 6‑4 5‑7 6‑0 ---
12   10
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Blois (FRA) clay challenger
1/4 Thiemo de Bakker (NED)  -  Christian Garin (CHL)
Win 1 (2.60) 6‑4 6‑4 +++
13   10
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Halle (DEU) grass
1/4 Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)  -  Karen Khachanov (RUS)
Win 1 (1.96) 6‑3 6‑7(3) 6‑3 +++
15   11
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Blois (FRA) clay challenger
1/4 Stephane Robert (FRA)  -  Pedro Cachin (ARG)
Win 1 (1.63) 6‑3 6‑0 +++
12   9
fourth Stephane Robert (FRA)  -  Roberto Marcora (ITA)
Win 1 (1.84) 6‑7(4) 6‑3 6‑3 +++
11   7
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Ilkley (GBR) grass challenger
fourth Peter Polansky (CAN)  -  Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
Win 2 (1.81) 6‑2 6‑4 ---
10   6
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Queen's (GBR) grass
fourth Sam Querrey (USA)  -  Stan Wawrinka (CHE)
Win 2 (2.46) 7‑5 6‑7(3) 6‑1 ---
15   7
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Poprad Tatry (SVK) clay challenger
fourth Mohamed Safwat (EGY)  -  Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)
Win 2 (2.07) 7‑5 1‑6 6‑4 ---
10   9
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Blois (FRA) clay challenger
fourth Thiemo de Bakker (NED)  -  Henri Laaksonen (CHE)
Win 1 (1.70) 7‑6(3) 6‑4 +++
13   8
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Mallorca (ESP) grass
third Anastasija Sevastova (LVA)  -  Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)
Win 2 (2.40) 6‑3 6‑3 ---
21   10
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Birmingham (GBR) grass
third Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU)  -  Timea Babos (HUN)
Win 1 (1.99) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑0 +++
18   10
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Halle (DEU) grass
third Florian Mayer (DEU)  -  Richard Gasquet (FRA)
Win 2 (1.28) 6‑2 6‑2 ---
18   15
third Karen Khachanov (RUS)  -  Mischa Zverev (DEU)
Win 1 (2.04) 7‑6(5) 6‑3 +++
18   13
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Blois (FRA) clay challenger
third Stephane Robert (FRA)  -  Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
Win 1 (1.79) 6‑4 7‑6(4) +++
16   8
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Poprad Tatry (SVK) clay challenger
third Dennis Novak (AUT)  -  Lukas Rosol (CZE)
Win 2 (2.32) 6‑1 7‑5 ---
11   8
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Blois (FRA) clay challenger
third Tristan Lamasine (FRA)  -  Pedro Sousa (PRT)
Win 2 (1.30) 6‑3 6‑4 ---
15   5
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Halle (DEU) grass
third Philipp Kohlschreiber (DEU)  -  Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
Win 1 (1.47) 4‑6 6‑3 2‑1 Ret. +++
18   10
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Blois (FRA) clay challenger
third Carlos Berlocq (ARG)  -  Jules Okala (FRA)
Win 1 (1.46) 3‑6 6‑1 7‑6(5) +++
12   8
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Mallorca (ESP) grass
third Carina Witthoeft (DEU)  -  Francesca Schiavone (ITA)
Win 2 (2.12) 6‑1 6‑7(2) 6‑3 ---
19   10
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Poprad Tatry (SVK) clay challenger
third Arthur De Greef (BEL)  -  Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)
Win 1 (1.78) 6‑2 3‑6 6‑3 +++
15   9
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Blois (FRA) clay challenger
third Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)  -  Joao Domingues (PRT)
Win 1 (1.68) 6‑3 6‑4 +++
15   7
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Queen's (GBR) grass
third Gilles Muller (LUX)  -  Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
Win 1 (2.04) 7‑6(7) 7‑6(6) +++
18   12
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Mallorca (ESP) grass
third Samantha Stosur (AUS)  -  Marketa Vondrousova (CZE)
Win 1 (2.50) 6‑2 7‑5 +++
17   11
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Caltanissetta (ITA) clay challenger
1/2 Matteo Donati (ITA)  -  Attila Balazs (HUN)
Win 1 (1.74) 0‑6 6‑4 6‑4 +++
17   10
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Ilkley (GBR) grass challenger
q-robin Go Soeda (JPN)  -  Christopher Eubanks (USA)
Win 1 (2.16) 6‑2 6‑2 +++
16   7
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Queen's (GBR) grass
qualifying Julien Benneteau (FRA)  -  Simone Bolelli (ITA)
Win 2 (2.03) 7‑6(4) 4‑6 7‑5 ---
14   8
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
's-Hertogenbosch (NLD) grass
1/4 Bernard Tomic (AUS)  -  Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
Win 2 (1.99) 6‑4 7‑6(3) ---
18   11
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Stuttgart (DEU) grass
1/4 Milos Raonic (CAN)  -  Tomas Berdych (CZE)
Win 2 (2.55) 7‑6(2) 7‑6(1) ---
16   10
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Nottingham (GBR) grass challenger
fourth Peter Polansky (CAN)  -  Stephane Robert (FRA)
Win 2 (1.83) 6‑3 6‑4 ---
16   8
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Caltanissetta (ITA) clay challenger
fourth Jaume Munar (ESP)  -  Facundo Bagnis (ARG)
Win 2 (2.23) 4‑6 6‑2 6‑2 ---
16   8
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
's-Hertogenbosch (NLD) grass
fourth Fernando Verdasco (ESP)  -  Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
Win 1 (2.40) 6‑4 6‑1 +++
16   9
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Caltanissetta (ITA) clay challenger
fourth Attila Balazs (HUN)  -  Blaz Rola (SVN)
Win 2 (2.12) 6‑1 6‑4 ---
17   8
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Nottingham (GBR) grass
third Samantha Stosur (AUS)  -  Zarina Diyas (KAZ)
Win 1 (2.40) 2‑1 Ret. +++
16   9
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Caltanissetta (ITA) clay challenger
third Salvatore Caruso (ITA)  -  Thiago Monteiro (BRA)
Win 2 (1.81) 7‑6(6) 6‑2 ---
17   12
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Lyon (FRA) clay challenger
third Christian Garin (CHL)  -  Gerald Melzer (AUT)
Win 2 (1.86) 6‑3 6‑3 ---
18   10

Еще прогнозов...