Tennis statistics

Calendar 2018 year

01.01.2018 - 07.01.2018

ATP

Brisbane (Nick Kyrgios (Australia))
Chennai (Gilles Simon (India))
Doha (Gael Monfils (Qatar))

Noumea (Noah Rubin (New Caledonia))
Playford (Jason Kubler (Australia))
Bangkok (Marcel Granollers (Thailand))

USA F1 (Karue Sell (usa))
Hong Kong F6 (Matteo Viola (Hong Kong))

WTA

Shenzhen (Simona Halep (China))
Brisbane (Elina Svitolina (Australia))
Auckland (Julia Goerges (New Zealand))

Playford (Zoe Hives (Australia))
Hong Kong (Ya-Hsuan Lee (Hong Kong))

08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018

ATP

Sydney (Daniil Medvedev (Australia))
Auckland (Roberto Bautista Agut (New Zealand))

Canberra (Andreas Seppi (Australia))
Chandler
Bangkok 1A (Marcel Granollers (Thailand))

USA F2 (Collin Altamirano (usa))
China F1 (Yuta Shimizu (China))
France F1 (Gregoire Barrere (France))
Germany F1 (Daniel Masur (DEU))
Tunisia F1 (Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (Tunisia))
Turkey F1 (Gianluigi Quinzi (Turkey))
USA F3 (Javier Marti (usa))

WTA

Hobart (Elise Mertens (Australia))
Sydney (Angelique Kerber (Australia))

Daytona Beach, FL (Anhelina Kalinina (usa))
Fort-de-France (Martinique) (Leonie Kung (France))
Hammamet (Sara Cakarevic (Tunisia))
Antalya (Andreea Amalia Rosca (Turkey))

15.01.2018 - 21.01.2018

ATP

Koblenz (Mats Moraing (Germany))

China F2 (Tsung-Hua Yang (China))
Egypt F1 (Aslan Karatsev (Egypt))
France F2 (Gregoire Barrere (France))
Spain F1 (Evgeny Tyurnev (Spain))
Tunisia F2 (Jordi Samper-Montana (Tunisia))
Turkey F2 (Zizou Bergs (Turkey))
USA F4 (Julien Cagnina (usa))

WTA

Orlando, FL (Anhelina Kalinina (usa))
Sharm El Sheikh (Yuliya Hatouka (Egypt))
Petit-Bourg (Guadeloupe) (Irina Ramialison (France))
Hammamet (Catalina Pella (Tunisia))
Antalya (Varvara Gracheva (Turkey))

22.01.2018 - 28.01.2018

ATP

Australian Open (Roger Federer (Australia))

Rennes (Vasek Pospisil (France))
Newport Beach (Taylor Fritz (USA))

Germany F2 (Sadio Doumbia (FRA))
China F3 (Tsung-Hua Yang (China))
Egypt F2 (Aslan Karatsev (Egypt))
France F3 (Alessandro Bega (France))
Spain F2 (Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (Spain))
Tunisia F3 (Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (Tunisia))
Turkey F3 (Dimitar Kuzmanov (Turkey))
USA F5 (Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (usa))

WTA

Australian Open (Caroline Wozniacki (Australia))
Newport Beach (Danielle Collins)

Andrezieux-Boutheon (Georgina Garcia-Perez (France))
Wesley Chapel, FL (Francesca DI Lorenzo (usa))
Sharm El Sheikh (Katarzyna Kawa (Egypt))
Stuttgart-Stammheim (Jesika Maleckova (CZE))
Hammamet (Maria Marfutina (Tunisia))
Antalya (Eleonora Molinaro (Turkey))

29.01.2018 - 04.02.2018

ATP

Quimper
Dallas
Burnie

China F3 Futures (MOVED TO 8
Egypt F3 (Pedro Martinez (Egypt))
Germany F3 (Igor Sijsling (NED))
Great Britain F1 (Scott Griekspoor (Great Britain))
Spain F3 (Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Spain))
Tunisia F4 (Laurent Lokoli (Tunisia))
Turkey F4 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (Turkey))
USA F6 (Tim Van Rijthoven (usa))

WTA

St. Petersburg
Taipei City

Midland, MI (Madison Brengle (usa))
Burnie (Marta Kostyuk (Australia))
Grenoble (MOVED TO 5 FEB)
Glasgow (Paula Badosa Gibert (Great Britain))
Sharm El Sheikh (Erin Routliffe (Egypt))
Hammamet (Sandra Samir (Tunisia))
Antalya (Rebecca Marino (Turkey))

05.02.2018 - 11.02.2018

ATP

Montpellier (Lucas Pouille (France))
Quito (Roberto Carballes Baena (Ecuador))
Sofia (Mirza Basic (Bulgaria))

Launceston (Marc Polmans (Australia))
Budapest (Vasek Pospisil (Hungary))
San Fransisco (Jason Jung (USA))

Switzerland F1 (Tobias Simon (DEU))
Egypt F4 (Gianluigi Quinzi (Egypt))
Great Britain F2 (Harri Heliovaara (Great Britain))
Spain F4 (Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (Spain))
Tunisia F5 (Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (Tunisia))
Turkey F5 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (Turkey))

WTA

Launceston (Gabriella Taylor (Australia))
Grenoble (Fiona Ferro (France))
Loughborough (Tereza Smitkova (Great Britain))
Sharm El Sheikh (Laura-Ioana Andrei (Egypt))
Trnava (Anastasia Detiuc (Slovakia))
Manacor (Mallorca) (Marina Bassols Ribera (Spain))
Hammamet (Natalia Siedliska (Tunisia))
Antalya (Rebecca Marino (Turkey))

12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018

ATP

Rotterdam (Roger Federer (Netherlands))
Buenos Aires (Dominic Thiem (Argentina))
New York (Kevin Anderson (ZAF))

Cherbourg (Maximilian Marterer (France))
Chennai (Jordan Thompson (India))

Great Britain F3 (Fabien Reboul (Great Britain))
Kazakhstan F1 (Mikhail Fufygin (Kazakhstan))
Switzerland F2 (Ugo Humbert (FRA))
Egypt F5 (Tom Jomby (Egypt))
Spain F5 (Miljan Zekic (Spain))
Tunisia F6 (Elliot Benchetrit (Tunisia))
Turkey F6 (Aleksandar LAZOV)

WTA

Doha (Petra Kvitova (Qatar))

Perth (Irina Khromacheva (Australia))
Surprise, AZ (Yanina Wickmayer (usa))
Sharm El Sheikh (Nastja Kolar (Egypt))
Bergamo (Martina Colmegna (Italy))
Manacor (Mallorca) (Alexandra Perper (Spain))
Hammamet (Andreea Amalia Rosca (Tunisia))
Antalya (Rebecca Marino (Turkey))

19.02.2018 - 25.02.2018

ATP

Rio De Janeiro (Diego Sebastian Schwartzman)
Marseille (Karen Khachanov (France))
Delray Beach (Frances Tiafoe (USA))

Kyoto (John Millman (Japan))
Bergamo (Matteo Berrettini (Italy))
Morelos (Dennis Novikov (Mexico))

Kazakhstan F2 (Nikola Milojevic (Kazakhstan))
Egypt F6 (Lucas Miedler (Egypt))
Portugal F1 (Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT))
Tunisia F7 (Johan Sebastien Tatlot (Tunisia))
Turkey F7 (Attila Balazs (Turkey))

WTA

Budapest (Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL))
Dubai (Elina Svitolina (United Arab Emirates))

Perth (Gabriella Taylor (Australia))
Curitiba (Tamara Zidansek (Brazil))
Altenkirchen (Harriet Dart (GBR))
Rancho Santa Fe, CA (Asia Muhammad (usa))
Sharm El Sheikh (Iga Swiatek (Egypt))
Solarino (Michaella Krajicek (Italy))
Palmanova (Mallorca) (Seone Mendez (Spain))
Hammamet (Margot Yerolymos (Tunisia))
Antalya (Oana Georgeta Simion (Turkey))

26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018

ATP

Acapulco (Juan Martin Del Potro (Mexico))
Dubai (Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP))
Sao Paulo (Fabio Fognini (Brazil))

Yokohama (Yasutaka Uchiyama (Japan))
Indian Wells (Martin Klizan (SVK))
Punta Del Este (Guido Andreozzi (Uruguay))

Australia F1 (Marc Polmans (Australia))
Canada F1 (Ugo Humbert (Canada))
Italy F1 (Laurynas Grigelis (Italy))
Egypt F7 (Lloyd Harris (Egypt))
Greece F1
India F1 (Arjun Kadhe (India))
Portugal F2 (Evan Furness (FRA))
Qatar F1 (Scott Griekspoor (Qatar))
Russia F1 (Artem Dubrivnyy (Russia))
Tunisia F8 (Moez Echargui (Tunisia))
Turkey F8 (Dimitar Kuzmanov (Turkey))

WTA

Indian Wells 125K (Sara Errani (usa))
Acapulco (Lesia Tsurenko (Mexico))

Sao Paulo (Julia Grabher (Brazil))
Xiamen (Xinyu Gao (China))
Sharm El Sheikh (Berfu Cengiz (Egypt))
Macon (Simona Waltert (France))
Heraklion (Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU))
Solarino (Stefania Rubini (Italy))
Moscow (Olga Doroshina (Russia))
Palmanova (Mallorca) (Ylena In-Albon (Spain))
Hammamet (Andreea Amalia Rosca (Tunisia))
Antalya (Ilona Georgiana GHIOROAIE)

05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018

ATP

Zhuhai (Alex Bolt (China))
Santiago (Marco Cecchinato (Chile))

Australia F2 (Marc Polmans (Australia))
Canada F2 (Dominik Koepfer (Canada))
Italy F2 (Thiemo de Bakker (Italy))
Croatia F1 (Nino Serdarusic (HRV))
Egypt F8 (Lucas Miedler (Egypt))
France F4 (Igor Sijsling (France))
Greece F2 (Maxime Authom (BEL))
India F2 (Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (India))
Israel F1 (David Poljak (Israel))
Italy F2
Japan F1 (Daniel Nguyen (Japan))
Portugal F3 (Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT))
Qatar F2 (Benjamin Hassan (Qatar))
Russia F2 (Dzmitry Zhyrmont (Russia))
Tunisia F9 (Kevin Krawietz (Tunisia))
Turkey F9 (Juan Pablo Varillas (Turkey))

WTA

Zhuhai (Maryna Zanevska (China))
Mildura (Gabriella Taylor (Australia))
Yokohama (Veronika Kudermetova (Japan))
Campinas (Harmony Tan (Brazil))
Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Terziyska (Egypt))
Amiens (Katarina Zavatska (France))
Heraklion (Anastasia Detiuc (MDA))
Bhopal (Tereza Mihalikova (India))
Solarino (Greet Minnen (Italy))
Hammamet (Elizabeth Halbauer)
Antalya (Amina Anshba (Turkey))
Orlando, FL (Sophie Chang (usa))

12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018

ATP

Indian Wells Masters (Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG))

Shenzhen (Ilya Ivashka (China))
Drummondville (Denis Kudla (Canada))
Irving (Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ))

Italy F3 (Hugo Dellien (Italy))
Spain F6 (Germain Gigounon (Spain))
USA F7 (Mathias Bourgue (usa))
Croatia F2 (Mate Valkusz (HUN))
Egypt F9 (Lukas Klein (Egypt))
France F5 (Antoine Hoang (France))
Greece F3 (Marko Tepavac (SRB))
India F3 (Prajnesh Gunneswaran (India))
Israel F2 (Harri Heliovaara (Israel))
Japan F2 (Daniel Nguyen (Japan))
Portugal F4 (Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP))
Qatar F3 (Jay Clarke (Qatar))
Russia F3 (Roman Safiullin (Russia))
Tunisia F10 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Tunisia))
Turkey F10 (Ivan Nedelko (Turkey))

WTA

Indian Wells Masters (Naomi Osaka (JPN))

Shenzhen (Viktoria Kuzmova (China))
Gwalior (Ankita Raina (India))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Basak Eraydin (Italy))
Toyota (Dejana Radanovic (Japan))
Irapuato (Marie Bouzkova (Mexico))
Sao Jose Dos Campos (Maria Lourdes Carle (Brazil))
Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Terziyska (Egypt))
Gonesse (Eleonora Molinaro (France))
Heraklion (Reka-Luca Jani (HUN))
Ramat Hasharon (Helene Scholsen (Israel))
Kazan (Elena Rybakina (Russia))
Hammamet (Lea Boskovic (Tunisia))
Antalya (Rebecca Sramkova (Turkey))
Tampa, FL (Katerina Stewart (usa))

19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018

ATP

Lille (Gregoire Barrere (France))
Qujing (Malek Jaziri (China))

Australia F3 (Marc Polmans (Australia))
Italy F4 (Attila Balazs (Italy))
Portugal F5 (Lloyd Harris (ZAF))
USA F8 (JC Aragone (usa))
Bahrain F1 (Jelle Sels (Brunei Darussalam))
Croatia F3 (Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA))
Egypt F10 (Roman Safiullin (Egypt))
France F6 (Elmar Ejupovic (France))
Greece F4 (Stefan Seifert (DEU))
India F4 (N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth)
Israel F3 (Roberto Marcora (Israel))
Japan F3 (Seong Chan Hong)
Spain F7 (Gian Marco Moroni (Spain))
Tunisia F11 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Tunisia))
Turkey F11 (Ivan Nedelko (Turkey))

WTA

Canberra (Dalila Jakupovic (Australia))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Olga Danilovic (Italy))
Manama (Nastja Kolar (Brunei Darussalam))
Sao Jose Dos Campos
Nanjing (Fang Ying Xun (China))
Sharm El Sheikh (Jodie Anna Burrage)
Le Havre (Angelica Moratelli (France))
Heraklion (Ylena In-Albon (CHE))
Tel Aviv (Helene Scholsen (Israel))
Nishi-Tama (So-Ra Lee (Japan))
Hammamet (Montserrat Gonzalez (Tunisia))
Antalya (Rebecca Sramkova (Turkey))

26.03.2018 - 01.04.2018

ATP

Miami Masters (John Isner (USA))

St. Brieuc (Ricardas Berankis (France))
Marbella (Stefano Travaglia (Spain))
Le Gosier (Dusan Lajovic (Guadeloupe))
San Luis Potosi (Marcelo Arevalo (Mexico))

Australia F4 (Max Purcell (Australia))
Italy F5 (Lorenzo Giustino (Italy))
Portugal F6 (Lloyd Harris (ZAF))
Egypt F11 (Lucas Miedler (Egypt))
Greece F5 (Yannick Jankovits (FRA))
Japan F4 (Yosuke Watanuki (Japan))
Tunisia F12 (Patricio Heras (Tunisia))
Turkey F12 (Cem Ilkel (Turkey))

WTA

Miami Masters (Sloane Stephens (USA))

Croissy-Beaubourg (Anna Blinkova (France))
Canberra (Jaimee Fourlis (Australia))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Mandy Minella (Italy))
Kofu (Luksika Kumkhum (Japan))
Nanjing (Fang Ying Xun (China))
Sharm El Sheikh (Nastja Kolar (Egypt))
Heraklion (Monika Kilnarova (CZE))
Hammamet (Isabella Shinikova (Tunisia))
Antalya (Andreea Amalia Rosca (Turkey))

02.04.2018 - 08.04.2018

ATP

Sophia Antipolis
Panama City (Carlos Berlocq (Panama))
Alicante (Pablo Andujar (Spain))

Italy F6 (Juan Pablo Ficovich (Italy))
USA F9 (Scott Griekspoor (usa))
Egypt F12 (Teymuraz Gabashvili (Egypt))
Japan F5 (Zhe Li (Japan))
Tunisia F13 (David Guez (Tunisia))
Turkey F13 (Thomas Statzberger (Turkey))

WTA

Charleston (Kiki Bertens (NED))
Monterrey (Garbine Muguruza (Mexico))

Santa Margherita Di Pula (Tamara Zidansek (Italy))
Kashiwa (Luksika Kumkhum (Japan))
Jackson, MS (Anhelina Kalinina (usa))
Nanjing (Ao Gai (China))
Sharm El Sheikh (Tara Moore (Egypt))
Hammamet (Montserrat Gonzalez (Tunisia))
Antalya (Varvara Flink (Turkey))

09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018

ATP

Houston (Steve Johnson (USA))
Casablanca (Pablo Andujar (Morocco))

Taipei (Yuki Bhambri (Taiwan))
Barletta (Marco Trungelliti (Italy))
Mexico City (Juan Ignacio Londero (Mexico))

Italy F7 (Lorenzo Giustino (Italy))
Japan F6 (Renta Tokuda (Japan))
Portugal F7 (Attila Balazs (HUN))
USA F10 (Karue Sell (usa))
Egypt F13 (Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARRO (Egypt))
Kazakhstan F3 (Denis Yevseyev (Kazakhstan))
Spain F8
Tunisia F14 (Daniel Brands (Tunisia))
Turkey F14 (Nino Serdarusic (Turkey))

WTA

Lugano (Elise Mertens (Switzerland))
Bogota (Anna Schmiedlova (Colombia))

Istanbul (Sabina Sharipova (Turkey))
Indian Harbour Beach, FL (Caroline Dolehide (usa))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Tamara Zidansek (Italy))
Osaka (Destanee AIAVA (Japan))
Obidos (Ivana Jorovic (SRB))
Tunis (Valentyna Ivakhnenko (Tunisia))
Pelham, AL (Iga Swiatek (usa))
Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Terziyska (Egypt))
Shymkent (Varvara Flink (Kazakhstan))

16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018

ATP

Monte Carlo Masters (Rafael Nadal (Monaco))

Tunis (Guido Andreozzi (Tunisia))
Sarasota (Hugo Dellien (BOL))
Nanchang (Quentin Halys (China))
Guadalajara (Marcelo Arevalo (Mexico))

Italy F8 (Hernan Casanova (Italy))
Nigeria F1 (Joao Menezes (BRA))
Portugal F8 (Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT))
Spain F9 (Mario Vilella Martinez (Spain))
Uzbekistan F1 (Hiroki Moriya (Uzbekistan))
Egypt F14 (Alessandro Bega (Egypt))
France F7 (Sebastien Boltz (France))
Kazakhstan F4 (Denis Yevseyev (Kazakhstan))
Tunisia F15 (Daniel Brands (Tunisia))
Turkey F15 (Nino Serdarusic (Turkey))
USA F11 (Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (usa))

WTA

Zhengzhou (Saisai Zheng (China))

Dothan, AL (Taylor Townsend (usa))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Manon Arcangioli (Italy))
Obidos (Katie Boulter (GBR))
Chiasso (Cindy Burger (NLD))
Villa Dolores (Francesca Jones)
Sharm El Sheikh (Iryna Shymanovich (Egypt))
Shymkent (Varvara Flink (Kazakhstan))
Hammamet (Margot Yerolymos (Tunisia))
Antalya (Alexandra Panova (Turkey))

23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018

ATP

Barcelona (Rafael Nadal (Spain))
Budapest (Marco Cecchinato (Hungary))

Francavilla (Gianluigi Quinzi (Italy))
Tallahassee (Noah Rubin (USA))
An-Ning (Prajnesh Gunneswaran (China))
Leon (Christopher Eubanks (Mexico))

France F8 (Gregoire Barrere (France))
Italy F9 (Hernan Casanova (Italy))
Nigeria F2 (Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT))
Spain F10 (Steven Diez (Spain))
Uzbekistan F2 (Saketh Myneni (Uzbekistan))
Brazil F1 (Thiago Seyboth Wild (Brazil))
Egypt F15 (Pol Toledo Bague (Egypt))
Israel F4 (Alessandro Bega (Israel))
Kazakhstan F5 (Denis Yevseyev (Kazakhstan))
Tunisia F16 (Altug Celikbilek (Tunisia))
Turkey F16 (Nik Razborsek (Turkey))
USA F12 (Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (usa))

WTA

Stuttgart (Karolina Pliskova (Germany))
Istanbul (Pauline Parmentier (Turkey))

Charlottesville, VA (Mariana Duque-Marino (usa))
Quanzhou (Saisai Zheng (China))
Wiesbaden (Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Jaimee Fourlis (Italy))
Obidos (Arina Rodionova (AUS))
Karshi (Olga Doroshina (Uzbekistan))
Villa del Dique (Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Argentina))
Tucepi (Lea Boskovic (HRV))
Cairo (Irina Fetecau (Egypt))
Hammamet (Ioana Loredana Rosca (Tunisia))
Antalya (Elizabeth Halbauer)

30.04.2018 - 06.05.2018

ATP

Istanbul (Taro Daniel (Turkey))
Munich (Alexander Zverev (Germany))
Estoril (Joao Sousa (Portugal))

Savannah (Hugo Dellien (BOL))
Seoul (Mackenzie Mcdonald (South Korea))
Ostrava (Arthur De Greef (Czech Republic))
Puerto Vallarta (Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (Mexico))
Glasgow (Lukas Lacko (Great Britain))

Nigeria F3 (Joao Menezes (BRA))
Brazil F2 (Rafael Matos (Brazil))
China F4 (Rigele Te (China))
Egypt F16 (Jordan Correia (Egypt))
France F9 (Johan Sebastien Tatlot (France))
Israel F5 (Peter Kobelt (Israel))
Poland F1 (Zizou Bergs (Poland))
Tunisia F17 (Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARRO (Tunisia))
Turkey F17 (Mate Delic (Turkey))
Uganda F1 (Ivan Nedelko (Uganda))
Vietnam F1 (Chun Hsin Tseng (TWN))

WTA

Prague (Petra Kvitova (Czech Republic))
Anning (Irina Khromacheva (China))
Marrakech (Elise Mertens (Morocco))

Khimki (Vera Lapko (Russia))
Gifu (Kurumi Nara (Japan))
Charleston, SC (Taylor Townsend (usa))
Tbilisi (Ekaterine Gorgodze (Georgia))
Balatonboglar (Kaja Juvan (Hungary))
Changwon (MOVED TO 21 MAY)
Cairo (Gergana Topalova (Egypt))
Akko (Lina Glushko (Israel))
Hua Hin (Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (Thailand))
Hammamet (Pia Cuk (Tunisia))
Antalya (Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (Turkey))

07.05.2018 - 13.05.2018

ATP

Madrid Masters (Alexander Zverev (Spain))

Rome (Adam Pavlasek (Italy))
Aix En Provence (John Millman (France))
Gimcheon (Yoshihito Nishioka (South Korea))
Braga (Pedro Sousa (Portugal))
Karshi (Egor Gerasimov (Uzbekistan))

China F5 (Rigele Te (China))
Brazil F3 (Oscar Jose Gutierrez (Brazil))
Egypt F17 (Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Egypt))
Hungary F1 (Mate Valkusz (Hungary))
Israel F6 (Peter Kobelt (Israel))
Mexico F1 (Federico Zeballos (Mexico))
Poland F2 (Pascal Meis (Poland))
Sweden F1 (Alexander Ritschard (Sweden))
Tunisia F18 (David Guez (Tunisia))
Turkey F18 (Jules Okala (Turkey))
Uganda F2 (Fabrizio Ornago (Uganda))
Ukraine F1 (Alessandro Petrone (Ukraine))
Vietnam F2 (Rio Noguchi (JPN))

WTA

Madrid Masters (Petra Kvitova (Spain))

Cagnes-Sur-Mer (Rebecca Peterson (France))
Luan (Lin Zhu (China))
Fukuoka (Katie Boulter (Japan))
Rome (Martina Di Giuseppe (Italy))
Goyang (Mayo Hibi (South Korea))
Monzon (Katie Swan (Spain))
Cairo (Sandra Samir (Egypt))
Kaposvar (Anna Bondar (Hungary))
Sajur (Ilona Georgiana GHIOROAIE)
Karlskrona (Irina Ramialison (Sweden))
Hua Hin (Mananchaya Sawangkaew (Thailand))
Tacarigua (Maria Jose PORTILLO Ramirez (Trinidad and Tobago))
Hammamet (Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales (Tunisia))
Antalya (Elizabeth Halbauer)

14.05.2018 - 20.05.2018

ATP

Rome Masters (Rafael Nadal (Italy))

Lisbon (Tommy Robredo (Portugal))
Busan (Matthew Ebden (South Korea))
Heilbronn (Rudolf Molleker (Germany))
Bordeaux (Reilly Opelka (France))
Samarkand (Luca Vanni (Uzbekistan))

Brazil F4 (Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Brazil))
China F6 (Patrik Niklas-Salminen (China))
Argentina F1 (Facundo Arguello (Argentina))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 (Manuel Guinard (Bosnia and Herzegovina))
Bulgaria F1 (Sebastien Boltz (FRA))
Czech Republic F1 (Sebastian Fanselow (Czech Republic))
Hungary F2 (Mate Valkusz (Hungary))
Israel F7 Futures
Italy F10 (Bastian Malla (Italy))
Mexico F2 (Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Mexico))
Poland F3 (Sekou Bangoura (Poland))
Singapore F1 (Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (Singapore))
Spain F11 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Spain))
Sweden F2 (Alexander Ritschard (Sweden))
Tunisia F19 (Moez Echargui (Tunisia))
Turkey F19 (Marsel Ilhan (Turkey))
Uganda F3 (Ivan Nedelko (Uganda))
Ukraine F2 (Jonas Merckx (Ukraine))
Vietnam F3 (Ji Sung Nam (KOR))

WTA

Rome Masters (Elina Svitolina (Italy))

Trnava (Viktoria Kuzmova (Slovakia))
Saint-Gaudens (Vera Lapko (France))
Kurume (Ayano Shimizu (Japan))
Wuhan (Jia-Jing Lu (China))
Incheon (En Shuo Liang)
La Bisbal D'Emporda (Kathinka Von Deichmann (Spain))
Tiberias (Emma RADUCANU)
San Severo (Despina Papamichail (Italy))
Olecko
Gothenburg (Raveena Kingsley (Sweden))
Hammamet (Angelica Moratelli (Tunisia))
Antalya (Magdalena Pantuckova (Turkey))

21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018

ATP

Lyon (Dominic Thiem (France))
Geneva (Marton Fucsovics (Switzerland))

Mestre (Gianluigi Quinzi (Italy))
Loughborough (Hiroki Moriya (Great Britain))

Italy F11 (Raul Brancaccio (Italy))
Argentina F2 (Camilo UGO Carabelli (Argentina))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 (Elmar Ejupovic (Bosnia and Herzegovina))
Czech Republic F2 (Sekou Bangoura (Czech Republic))
Hungary F3 (Marko Tepavac (Hungary))
Mexico F3 (Adam El Mihdawy (Mexico))
Poland F4 (Vit Kopriva (Poland))
Romania F1 (Dragos Dima (Romania))
Singapore F2 (Collin Altamirano (Singapore))
Spain F12 (Orlando Luz (Spain))
Sweden F3 (Alexander Ritschard (Sweden))
Tunisia F20 (Hady Habib (Tunisia))
Turkey F20 (Denis Yevseyev (Turkey))
Uganda F4 (Ivan Nedelko (Uganda))
Ukraine F3 (Jordan Correia (Ukraine))

WTA

Nuremberg (Johanna Larsson (Germany))
Strasbourg (Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (France))

Baotou (Nina Stojanovic (China))
Caserta (Kimberley Zimmermann (Italy))
Karuizawa (Momoko Kobori (Japan))
Changwon (Ya-Hsuan Lee (South Korea))
Les Franqueses del Valles (Paula Badosa Gibert (Spain))
Osprey, FL (Deniz Khazaniuk (usa))
Olecko
Oeiras (Ylena In-Albon (CHE))
Hammamet (Angelica Moratelli (Tunisia))
Antalya (Greet Minnen (Turkey))

28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018

ATP

French Open (Rafael Nadal (France))

Vicenza (Hugo Dellien (Italy))

China F7 (Zhe Li (China))
Romania F2 (Jules Okala (Romania))
Uzbekistan F3 (Sanjar Fayziev (Uzbekistan))
Argentina F3 (Facundo Arguello (Argentina))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 (Tom Kocevar-Desman (Bosnia and Herzegovina))
Czech Republic F3 (Patrik Rikl (Czech Republic))
Italy F12 (Jacopo Berrettini (Italy))
Mexico F4
Poland F5
Singapore F3 (Maverick Banes (Singapore))
Spain F13 (Emil Ruusuvuori (Spain))
Tunisia F21 (Moez Echargui (Tunisia))
Turkey F21 (Peter Heller (Turkey))
Zimbabwe F1 (Benjamin Lock (ZWE))

WTA

French Open (Simona Halep (France))

Luzhou (Yuxuan Zhang (China))
Grado (Cagla Buyukakcay (Italy))
Obidos (Katarzyna Kawa (POL))
Hua Hin (Julia Glushko (Thailand))
Naples, FL (Nicole Gibbs (usa))
Andijan (Sabina Sharipova (Uzbekistan))
Olecko
Nis (Gabriela Horackova (Serbia))
Hammamet (Pia Cuk (Tunisia))
Antalya (Federica Bilardo (Turkey))

04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018

ATP

Surbiton (Jeremy Chardy (Great Britain))
Poznan (Hubert Hurkacz (Poland))
Shymkent (Yannick Hanfmann (Kazakhstan))
Prostejov (Jaume Munar (Czech Republic))

China F8 (Zhe Li (China))
Israel F8 (Yannick Jankovits (Israel))
Japan F7 (Takashi Saito (Japan))
Romania F3
Spain F14 (Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (Spain))
Uzbekistan F4 (Cem Ilkel (Uzbekistan))
Italy F13 (Riccardo Bellotti (Italy))
Korea F1 (Yong-Kyu Lim (South Korea))
Tunisia F22 (Andrey Chepelev (Tunisia))
Turkey F22 (Thomas Statzberger (Turkey))
Zimbabwe F2 (Matias Franco Descotte (ARG))

WTA

Bol (Tamara Zidansek (Croatia))

Surbiton (Alison Riske (Great Britain))
Brescia (Kaia Kanepi (Italy))
Changsha (Xinyun Han (China))
Stare Splavy (Monika Kilnarova (Czech Republic))
Obidos (Dejana Radanovic (SRB))
Singapore (Hiroko Kuwata (Singapore))
Hua Hin (Victoria Rodriguez (Thailand))
Bethany Beach, DE (Grace Min (usa))
Namangan (Sabina Sharipova (Uzbekistan))
Minsk (Yuliya Hatouka (Belarus))
Banja Luka (Michaela Bayerlova (Bosnia and Herzegovina))
Tel Aviv (Elena-Teodora Cadar (Israel))
Sangju (Ho Ching Wu (South Korea))
Olecko
Madrid (Giorgia Marchetti (Spain))
Hammamet (Eleni Kordolaimi (Tunisia))
Antalya (Dasha LOPATETSKAYA (Turkey))

11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018

ATP

's-Hertogenbosch (Richard Gasquet (Netherlands))
Stuttgart (Roger Federer (Germany))

Almaty (Jurij Rodionov (Kazakhstan))
Lyon (Felix Auger-aliassime (France))
Nottingham (Alex DE Minaur (Great Britain))
Caltanissetta (Jaume Munar (Italy))

Hungary F4 (Lenny Hampel (Hungary))
USA F13 (Petros Chrysochos (usa))
USA F14 (Alex Rybakov (usa))
Israel F9 (Edan Leshem (Israel))
Italy F14 (Riccardo Bellotti (Italy))
Japan F8 (Rio Noguchi (Japan))
Korea F2 (Yunseong Chung (South Korea))
Romania F4
Spain F15 (Clement Geens (Spain))
Sri Lanka F1 (Alexander Zhurbin (RUS))
Tunisia F23 (Frederico Ferreira Silva (Tunisia))
Turkey F23
Zimbabwe F3 (Takanyi Garanganga (ZWE))

WTA

Nottingham (Ashleigh Barty (Great Britain))
's-Hertogenbosch (Aleksandra Krunic (Netherlands))

Manchester (Ons Jabeur (Great Britain))
Hodmezovasarhely (Mariana Duque-Marino (Hungary))
Essen (Mandy Minella (LUX))
Padova (Fiona Ferro (Italy))
Kofu (Misaki Doi (Japan))
Obidos (Dejana Radanovic (SRB))
Singapore (Julia Glushko (Singapore))
Barcelona (Estrella Cabeza-Candela (Spain))
Sumter, SC (Taylor Townsend (usa))
Minsk (Katyarina Paulenka (Belarus))
Prerov (Gabriela Pantuckova (Czech Republic))
Gyeongsan (Hanna Chang (South Korea))
Curtea de Arges (MOVED TO 25 JUNE)
Maribor (Irina Ramialison (FRA))
Hammamet (Fernanda Brito (Tunisia))
Antalya

18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018

ATP

Halle (Borna Coric (Germany))
Queen's (Marin Cilic (Great Britain))

Fergana (Nikola Milojevic (Uzbekistan))
Blois (Scott Griekspoor (France))
Todi (Facundo Bagnis (Italy))
Poprad Tatry (Jozef Kovalik (Slovakia))
Ilkley (Sergiy Stakhovsky (Great Britain))

Canada F3 (Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (Canada))
France F10 (Alen Avidzba (France))
Hungary F5 (Zsombor Piros (Hungary))
USA F15 (Michael Redlicki (usa))
Belgium F1 (Marvin Netuschil (Belgium))
Germany F4 (Dimitar Kuzmanov (BGR))
Guam F1 (Yuta Shimizu (Guam))
Israel F10 (Or Ram-Harel (Israel))
Italy F15 (Pietro Rondoni (Italy))
Korea F3 (Yunseong Chung (South Korea))
Portugal F9 (Chun Hsin Tseng (TWN))
Romania F5
Sri Lanka F2 (David Perez Sanz (ESP))
Tunisia F24 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Tunisia))
Turkey F24
USA F16 (Alex Rybakov (usa))

WTA

Birmingham (Petra Kvitova (Great Britain))
Mallorca (Tatjana Maria (Spain))

Ilkley (Tereza Smitkova (Great Britain))
Montpellier (Fiona Ferro (France))
Hong Kong (karman kaur Thandi (Hong Kong))
Daegu (Na-Lae Han (South Korea))
Madrid (Amandine Hesse (Spain))
Ystad (Kaja Juvan (Sweden))
Klosters (Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE))
Baton Rouge, LA (Astra Sharma (usa))
Fergana (Nigina Abduraimova (Uzbekistan))
Victoria, BC (Gail Brodsky (Canada))
Kaltenkirchen (Jule Niemeier (DEU))
Kiryat Shmona (Maya Tahan (Israel))
Sassuolo (Angelica Moratelli (Italy))
Amarante (Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP))
Hammamet (Fernanda Brito (Tunisia))
Antalya

25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018

ATP

Antalya (Damir Dzumhur (Turkey))
Nottingham (Mischa Zverev (Great Britain))
Eastbourne

Milan (Laslo Djere (Italy))

Belgium F2 (Juan Pablo Varillas (Belgium))
Canada F4 (JC Aragone (Canada))
Czech Republic F4 (Lukas Rosol (Czech Republic))
France F11 (Juan Pablo Ficovich (France))
Hong Kong F1 (Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Hong Kong))
Spain F16 (Lucas Miedler (Spain))
USA F17 (Marc-Andrea Huesler (usa))
Germany F5 (Dimitar Kuzmanov (BGR))
Israel F11 (Francesco Vilardo (Israel))
Italy F16 (Mirko Cutuli (Italy))
Netherlands F1 (Clement Geens (BEL))
Portugal F10 (Baptiste Crepatte (FRA))
Romania F6
Sri Lanka F3 (Manish Sureshkumar (IND))
Tunisia F25 (Juan Ignacio Galarza (Tunisia))
USA F18 (Mateo Nicolas Martinez (usa))

WTA

Eastbourne (Caroline Wozniacki (Great Britain))

Southsea (16 Main Draw, Friday Final, No Qualifying) (Kirsten Flipkens (Great Britain))
Perigueux (Nadia Podoroska (France))
Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Mandy Minella (LUX))
Torun (Barbora Krejcikova (Poland))
Bastad (Allie Kiick (Sweden))
Jablonec nad Nisou (Victoria Kan (Czech Republic))
Tarvisio (Lisa Sabino (Italy))
Alkmaar (Marina Yudanov (SWE))
Guimaraes (Maria Joao Koehler (PRT))
Curtea de Arges (Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (Romania))
Verbier (Fiona Ganz (CHE))
Hammamet (Fernanda Brito (Tunisia))

02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018

ATP

Marburg (Juan Ignacio Londero (Germany))
Recanati (Daniel Brands (Italy))

Canada F5 (Tom Fawcett (Canada))
China F9 (Yan Bai (China))
France F12 (Ugo Humbert (France))
Hong Kong F2 (Maverick Banes (Hong Kong))
Spain F17 (Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (Spain))
USA F19 (Evgeny Karlovskiy (usa))
Austria F1 (Mario Vilella Martinez (Austria))
Belgium F3 (Omar Salman (Belgium))
Czech Republic F5 (David Poljak (Czech Republic))
Germany F6 (Philip Davydenko (RUS))
Italy F17 (Pietro Rondoni (Italy))
Malaysia F1 (Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR))
Netherlands F2 (Jelle Sels (NED))
Portugal F11 (Mark Whitehouse (GBR))

WTA

Rome (Dayana Yastremska (Italy))
Naiman (Yuxuan Zhang (China))
Denain (Valeriya Strakhova (France))
Aschaffenburg (Anna Zaja (DEU))
Den Haag (Malene Helgo (NOR))
Corroios-Seixal (Paige HOURIGAN)
Focsani (Andreea Mitu (Romania))
Prokuplje (Gabriela Pantuckova (Serbia))

09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018

ATP

Wimbledon (Novak Djokovic (Great Britain))

Braunschweig (Yannick Hanfmann (Germany))
Winnetka (Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS))
Bastad (Pedro Martinez (Sweden))
Winnipeg
Perugia

China F10 (Rigele Te (China))
France F13 (Aslan Karatsev (France))
Italy F18 (Jelle Sels (Italy))
Spain F18 (Pedro Cachin (Spain))
Austria F2 (Nerman Fatic (Austria))
Czech Republic F6 (Jan Mertl (Czech Republic))
Georgia F1 (Nicolas Alberto Arreche (Georgia))
Germany F7 (Matthias Haim (AUT))
Malaysia F2 (Ryota Tanuma (JPN))
Netherlands F3 (Tim Van Rijthoven (NED))

WTA

Wimbledon (Angelique Kerber (Great Britain))

Contrexeville (Stefanie Voegele (France))
Budapest (Viktoria Kuzmova (Hungary))
Versmold (Olga Danilovic (SRB))
Honolulu, HI
Winnipeg (Rebecca Marino (Canada))
Tianjin (Fangzhou Liu (China))
Torino (Andreea Amalia Rosca (Italy))
Setubal (Ylena In-Albon (CHE))
Getxo (Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (Spain))
Nonthaburi (Ankita Raina (Thailand))
Knokke (Lara Salden (Belgium))
Hong Kong (Eudice Chong)
Solo (Aldila Sutjiadi (IDN))
Almaty (Daria Kruzhkova (Kazakhstan))
Amstelveen (Julia Rosenqvist (SWE))
Bucharest (Georgia Andreea Craciun (Romania))
Prokuplje (Gabriela Pantuckova (Serbia))

16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018

ATP

Bastad (Fabio Fognini (Sweden))
Newport (Steve Johnson (USA))
Umag (Marco Cecchinato (Croatia))

San Benedetto (Daniel Elahi Galan (Italy))
Astana (Sebastian Ofner (Kazakhstan))
Gatineau (Bradley Klahn (Canada))
Scheveningen (Thiemo de Bakker (Netherlands))

China F11 (Yan Bai (China))
Chinese Taipei F1 (Yu Hsiou Hsu (CHN))
Germany F8 (Orlando Luz (BRA))
Spain F19 (Marc Giner (Spain))
USA F19B (Lloyd Glasspool)
Austria F3 (Michael Vrbensky (Austria))
Belgium F4 (Samuel Brosset (Belgium))
Estonia F1 (Dragos Nicolae Madaras (Estonia))
France F14 (Jeroen Vanneste (France))
Georgia F2 (Artem Dubrivnyy (Georgia))
Italy F19 (Camilo UGO Carabelli (Italy))
Malaysia F3 (Maciej Smola (POL))
Morocco F1 (Lamine Ouahab (Morocco))

WTA

Gstaad (Alize Cornet (Switzerland))
Bucharest (Anastasija Sevastova (Romania))

Olomouc (Fiona Ferro (Czech Republic))
Astana (Ekaterine Gorgodze (Kazakhstan))
Berkeley, CA (Sofia Kenin (usa))
Gatineau (Astra Sharma (Canada))
Darmstadt (Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP))
Imola (Stefania Rubini (Italy))
Figueira Da Foz (Jessika Ponchet (FRA))
Nonthaburi (Ya-Hsuan Lee (Thailand))
Vienna (Marta Lesniak (Austria))
Brussels (Mirjam Bjorklund (Belgium))
Parnu (Daniela Vismane (Estonia))
Dijon (Katharine Fahey (France))
Baja (Dasha LOPATETSKAYA (Hungary))
Jakarta (Arianne Hartono (NLD))
Targu Jiu
Don Benito (Badajoz) (Maria Jose Luque Moreno (Spain))

23.07.2018 - 29.07.2018

ATP

Gstaad (Matteo Berrettini (Switzerland))
Atlanta (John Isner (USA))
Hamburg (Nikoloz Basilashvili (Germany))

Padova
Tampere (Tallon Griekspoor (Finland))
Granby (Peter Polansky (Canada))
Binghamton (Jay Clarke (GBR))
Prague (Lukas Rosol (Czech Republic))
Padova (Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP))

Chinese Taipei F2 (Chun Hsin Tseng (TWN))
Ecuardor F1 (Emilio Gomez (Ecuador))
France F15 (Bruno Sant'Anna (France))
Italy F20 (Riccardo Balzerani (Italy))
Portugal F12 (Mate Valkusz (HUN))
Spain F20 (Javier Barranco Cosano (Spain))
USA F20 (Aziz Dougaz (usa))
Austria F4 (Peter Heller (Austria))
Belgium F5 (Jeroen Vanneste (Belgium))
Georgia F3 (Alexandar Lazarov (Georgia))
Germany F9 (Dominik Boehler (DEU))
Indonesia F1 (Quentin Robert (FRA))
Lithuania F1 (Paul Jubb)
Morocco F2 (Arthur Rinderknech (Morocco))
Slovakia F1 (Alex Molcan (Slovakia))

WTA

Moscow International (Olga Danilovic (Russia))
Nanchang (Qiang Wang (China))

Prague (Richel Hogenkamp (Czech Republic))
Granby (Julia Glushko (Canada))
Ashland, KY (Gail Brodsky (usa))
Horb (Katharina Gerlach (DEU))
Baja (Paula Ormaechea (Hungary))
Porto (Cristina Bucsa (ESP))
Taipei (Ho Ching Wu (HKG))
Tampere (Francesca Jones)
Les Contamines-Montjoie (Mathilde Armitano (France))
Telavi (Zoziya Kardava (Georgia))
Schio (Nastassja Burnett (Italy))
Sandelfjord (Malene Helgo (Norway))
Targu Jiu
Evansville, IN (Elysia Bolton (usa))

30.07.2018 - 05.08.2018

ATP

Kitzbuhel (Martin Klizan (Austria))
Washington (Alexander Zverev (DEU))
Los Cabos (Fabio Fognini (Mexico))

Segovia (Ugo Humbert (Spain))
Lexington (Lloyd Harris (ZAF))
Chengdu (Ze Zhang (China))
Sopot (Paolo Lorenzi (Poland))
Liberec (Andrej Martin (Czech Republic))

Ecuador F2 (Emilio Gomez (Ecuador))
Germany F10 (Louis Wessels (GER))
Ireland F1 (Peter Bothwell (Ireland))
Italy F21 (Joao Souza (Italy))
USA F21 (Nicolas Alvarez (usa))
Austria F5 (Matias Zukas (Austria))
Belgium F6 (Jules Marie (Belgium))
Finland F1 (Gustav Hansson (Finland))
Indonesia F2 (Jeremy Beale (AUS))
Latvia F1 (Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS))
Morocco F3 (Lamine Ouahab (Morocco))
Portugal F13 (Nuno Borges (PRT))
Romania F7
Russia F4 (Richard Muzaev (Russia))
Slovakia F2 (Alex Molcan (Slovakia))
Spain F21 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Spain))
Turkey F25

WTA

Stanford (Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU))
Washington DC (Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS))

Lexington, KY (Asia Muhammad (usa))
Bad Saulgau (Laura Siegemund (DEU))
Woking (Tereza Smitkova (Great Britain))
El Espinar (Segovia) (Liudmila SAMSONOVA (Spain))
Fort Worth, TX (Maria Mateas (usa))
Savitaipale (Alexandra Damaschin (Finland))
Dublin (Emily Appleton)
Biella (Bianca Turati (Italy))
Targu Jiu
Kazan (Daria Mishina (Russia))

06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018

ATP

Canadian Masters (Rafael Nadal (Canada))

Pullach (Pedro Sousa (Germany))
Portoroz (Constant Lestienne (Slovenia))
Aptos (Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS))
Jinan (Alexei Popyrin (China))

Indonesia F3 (Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND))
Italy F22 (Pietro Rondoni (Italy))
USA F22 (Axel Geller (usa))
Austria F6 (Alessandro Petrone (Austria))
Belarus F1 (Jurabek Karimov (Belarus))
Belgium F7 (Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Belgium))
Finland F2 (Gustav Hansson (Finland))
Germany F11 (Jan Choinski (DEU))
Morocco F4 (Mathieu Perchicot (Morocco))
Poland F6 (Szymon Walkow (Poland))
Portugal F14 (Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT))
Romania F8 (Dragos Dima (Romania))
Russia F5 (Alexander Zhurbin (Russia))
Serbia F1 (Miljan Zekic (Serbia))
Slovakia F3 (Alex Molcan (Slovakia))
Spain F22 (Mick Lescure (Spain))
Tunisia F26
Turkey F26

WTA

Canadian Masters (Simona Halep (Canada))

Jinan (Lin Zhu (China))
Hechingen (Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO))
Landisville, PA (Madison Brengle (usa))
Koksijde (Richel Hogenkamp (Belgium))
Chiswick (Vitalia Diatchenko (Great Britain))
Warsaw (Olga Ianchuk (Poland))
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Basak Eraydin (Spain))
Nonthaburi (Xiyu Wang (Thailand))
Guayaquil (Fernanda Brito (Ecuador))
SANTA TECLA (Vladica Babic (MNE))
Sezze (Bianca Turati (Italy))
Arad (Nefisa Berberovic (Romania))
Kazan (Daria Mishina (Russia))
Hammamet

13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018

ATP

Cincinnati Masters (Novak Djokovic (SRB))

Cordenons (Paolo Lorenzi (Italy))
Meerbusch (Filip Horansky (Germany))
Gwangju (Maverick Banes (South Korea))
Vancouver (Daniel Evans (Canada))

Poland F7 (Jeremy Jahn (Poland))
Romania F9 (Federico Coria (Romania))
Turkey F27
USA F23 (Sekou Bangoura (usa))
Belarus F2 (Sergey Betov (Belarus))
Belgium F8 (Romain Barbosa (Belgium))
China F12 (Rhett Purcell (China))
Finland F3 (Karl Friberg (Finland))
Germany F12 (Ivan Gakhov (RUS))
Italy F23 (Peter Heller (Italy))
Korea F4 (Seong-Gook Oh (South Korea))
Netherlands F4 (Aleksandar LAZOV)
Portugal F15 (Youssef Hossam (EGY))
Russia F6 (Andrey Chepelev (Russia))
Serbia F2 (Arthur Rinderknech (Serbia))
Spain F23 (Eduard Esteve Lobato (Spain))
Tunisia F27

WTA

Cincinnati Masters (Kiki Bertens (NED))

Vancouver, BC (Misaki Doi (Canada))
Guiyang (Anastasia Gasanova (China))
Leipzig (Varvara Flink (RUS))
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Basak Eraydin (Spain))
Nonthaburi (Xinyu WANG (Thailand))
Guayaquil (Fernanda Brito (Ecuador))
Santa Tecla
Cuneo (Paula Cristina Goncalves (Italy))
Gimcheon (Emily Appleton)
Oldenzaal (Greet Minnen (BEL))
Iasi
Moscow (Anastasiya Komardina (Russia))
Hammamet

20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018

ATP

Winston-Salem (Daniil Medvedev (RUS))

Manerbio

Hungary F6 (Sadio Doumbia (Hungary))
Poland F8 (Dimitar Kuzmanov (Poland))
Spain F24 (Javier Barranco Cosano (Spain))
Switzerland F3 (Jacopo Berrettini (ITA))
Belarus F3 (Francesco Vilardo (Belarus))
Belgium F9 (Jan Choinski (Belgium))
China F13 (Yan Bai (China))
Germany F13 (Peter Heller (DEU))
Italy F24 (Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Italy))
Korea F5 (Ji Sung Nam (South Korea))
Netherlands F5 (Manuel Guinard (FRA))
Portugal F16 (Fred Gil)
Romania F10 (Claudio Fortuna (Romania))
Russia F7 (Alexander Zhurbin (Russia))
Serbia F3 (Marko Miladinovic (Serbia))
Thailand F1 (Ronnie Schneider (Thailand))
Tunisia F28

WTA

New Haven (Aryna Sabalenka (BLR))

Braunschweig (Anastasia Zarycka (CZE))
Tsukuba (Xiyu Wang (Japan))
Wanfercee-Baulet (Lara Salden (Belgium))
Budapest (Gabriela Pantuckova (Hungary))
Gimcheon (Da Hye Kim (South Korea))
Rotterdam (Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP))
Lambare (Fernanda Brito (CHL))
Bucharest (Cristina Ene (Romania))
Moscow (Valeriya Yushchenko (Russia))
Vrnjacka Banja (Draginja Vukovic (Serbia))
Caslano (Sandy Marti (CHE))
Hammamet

27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018

ATP

Como (Salvatore Caruso (Italy))
Mallorca (Bernard Tomic (Spain))

Hungary F7 (Mate Valkusz (Hungary))
Spain F25 (Javier Barranco Cosano (Spain))
Switzerland F4 (Peter Heller (DEU))
Tunisia F29 (Fabrizio Ornago (Tunisia))
Belgium F10 (Michael Geerts (Belgium))
China F14 (Luca Castelnuovo (China))
Italy F25 (Emil Ruusuvuori (Italy))
Korea F6 (Min-Kyu Song (South Korea))
Netherlands F6 (Nik Razborsek (SVN))
Romania F11 (Nicolo Turchetti (Romania))
Russia F8 (Evgenii Tiurnev (Russia))
Serbia F4 (Martins Podzus (Serbia))
Thailand F2 (Patrik Rikl (Thailand))
Ukraine F4 (Alessandro Petrone (Ukraine))

WTA

Budapest (Iga Swiatek (Hungary))
Bagnatica (Kaja Juvan (Italy))
Nanao (Ayano Shimizu (Japan))
Almaty (Yuliya Hatouka (Kazakhstan))
Mamaia
Ricany (Vendula Zovincova (Czech Republic))
Yeongwol (Dabin Kim (South Korea))
Haren (Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP))
Asuncion (Fernanda Brito (CHL))
Galati
Moscow (Vlada Koval (Russia))
Nonthaburi (Hua-Chen Lee (Thailand))
Hammamet

03.09.2018 - 09.09.2018

ATP

US Open (Novak Djokovic (usa))

Genova (Lorenzo Sonego (Italy))
Chicago (Denis Istomin (usa))
Cassis (Enzo Couacaud (France))
Seville (Kimmer Coppejans (Spain))
Zhangjiagang (Yasutaka Uchiyama (China))

Canada F6 (Alafia Ayeni (Canada))
France F16 (Albano Olivetti (France))
Italy F26 (Gijs Brouwer (Italy))
Spain F26 (Eduard Esteve Lobato (Spain))
Switzerland F5 (Louis Wessels (GER))
Argentina F4 (Matias Zukas (Argentina))
Romania F12 (Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (Romania))
Serbia F5 (Dejan Katic (Serbia))
Thailand F3 (Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (Thailand))
Tunisia F30 (Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (Tunisia))

WTA

Fed Cup by BNP Paribas
US Open (Naomi Osaka (usa))
Chicago 125K (Petra Martic (usa))

Zagreb (Tereza Mrdeza (HRV))
Montreux (Iga Swiatek (POL))
Adana
Sofia (Barbara Haas (AUT))
Prague (Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (Czech Republic))
Badenweiler (Rebeka Masarova (CHE))
Szekesfehervar (Ioana GASPAR (Hungary))
Trieste (Alice Matteucci (Italy))
Kyoto (Himeno Sakatsume (Japan))
Yeongwol (Sunam Jeong (South Korea))
Luque (Gabriela Ce (BRA))
Santarem (Greet Minnen (BEL))
Marbella (Gabriela Talaba (Spain))
Nonthaburi (Patcharin Cheapchandej (Thailand))
Monastir (Andrea Lazaro Garcia (Tunisia))

10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018

ATP

Szczecin (Guido Andreozzi (Poland))
Banja Luka (Alessandro Giannessi (Bosnia and Herzegovina))
Shanghai (Blaz Kavcic (China))
Istanbul (Corentin Moutet (Turkey))
Cary (James Duckworth (usa))

Canada F7 (Nick Chappell (Canada))
France F17 (Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARRO (France))
Italy F27 (Louis Wessels (Italy))
Spain F27 (Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (Spain))
Argentina F5 (Camilo UGO Carabelli (Argentina))
Bolivia F1 (Federico Zeballos (Bolivia))
Egypt F18 (Alexander Erler (Egypt))
Great Britain F4 (Jack DRAPER)
Kazakhstan F6 (Denis Klok (Kazakhstan))
Romania F13 (Lucas Gerch (Romania))
Tunisia F31 (Gabriel Petit (Tunisia))
USA F24 (Brandon Holt (usa))

WTA

Quebec City (Pauline Parmentier (Canada))
Hiroshima (Su-Wei Hsieh (Japan))

Biarritz (Tamara Korpatsch (France))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Tereza Mrdeza (Italy))
Redding, CA
Varna (Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU))
Anning (Meiqi Guo (China))
Frydek Mistek (Marta Lesniak (Czech Republic))
Cairo (Charlotte Roemer (Egypt))
Telavi
Almaty (Maryna Chernyshova (Kazakhstan))
Montemor-O-Novo (Dasha Ivanova (USA))
Ceuta (Aleksandrina Naydenova (Spain))
Monastir (Andrea Lazaro Garcia (Tunisia))

17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018

ATP

St. Petersburg (Dominic Thiem (Russia))
Metz (Gilles Simon (France))

Colombus (Michael Mmoh (USA))
Sibiu (Dragos Dima (Romania))
Kaohsiung (Gael Monfils (FRA))
Biella (Federico Delbonis (Italy))

Australia F5 (Jacob Grills (Australia))
Italy F28 (Miljan Zekic (Italy))
Spain F28 (Raul Brancaccio (Spain))
Argentina F6 (Gonzalo Villanueva (Argentina))
Bolivia F2 (Matias Franco Descotte (Bolivia))
Egypt F19 (Alexander Erler (Egypt))
France F18 (Yannick Mertens (France))
Great Britain F5 (Jack DRAPER)
Kazakhstan F7 (Andrey Chepelev (Kazakhstan))
Portugal F17 (Fred Gil)
Tunisia F32 (Christoph Negritu (Tunisia))
Turkey F28 (Mathieu Perchicot (Turkey))
USA F25 (Brandon NAKASHIMA (usa))

WTA

Tokyo (Karolina Pliskova (Japan))
Guangzhou (Qiang Wang (China))
Seoul (Kiki Bertens (NED))

Albuquerque, NM
Saint-Malo (Liudmila SAMSONOVA (France))
Cairns (Astra Sharma (Australia))
Dobrich (Caroline Werner (DEU))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Anastasia Zarycka (Italy))
Podgorica (Jesika Maleckova (Montenegro))
Lisbon (Lesley Kerkhove (NLD))
Lubbock, TX (Rebecca Marino (usa))
Buenos Aires (Fernanda Brito (Argentina))
Anning (Hua-Chen Lee (China))
Cairo (Sandra Samir (Egypt))
Batumi (Daria KUDASHOVA (Georgia))
Shymkent (Ksenia Palkina (Kazakhstan))
Madrid
Monastir (Claudia Giovine (Tunisia))
Antalya (Sinja Kraus (Turkey))

24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018

ATP

Shenzhen (Yoshihito Nishioka (China))
Chengdu (Bernard Tomic (China))

Tiburon (Michael Mmoh (USA))
Orleans (Aljaz Bedene (France))
Rome 2
Queretaro

Australia F6 (Yuta Shimizu (Australia))
Italy F29 (Sandro Ehrat (Italy))
Lebanon F1 (Jordi Samper-Montana (Lebanon))
Portugal F18 (Gleb Sakharov (FRA))
Spain F29 (Alvaro Lopez San Martin (Spain))
Sweden F4 (Markus Eriksson (Sweden))
Bolivia F3 (Federico Zeballos (Bolivia))
Egypt F20 (Alexander Erler (Egypt))
France F19 (Elmar Ejupovic (France))
Great Britain F6 (Mark Whitehouse (Great Britain))
Kazakhstan F8 (Sanjar Fayziev (Kazakhstan))
Peru F1 (Gonzalo Villanueva (Peru))
Thailand F4 (Shintaro Imai (Thailand))
Tunisia F33 (Robert STROMBACHS (Tunisia))
Turkey F29 (Riccardo Bonadio (Turkey))
USA F26 (Takuto Niki (usa))

WTA

Wuhan (Aryna Sabalenka (China))
Tashkent (Margarita Gasparyan (Uzbekistan))

Darwin (Kimberly Birrell (Australia))
Valencia (Paula Badosa Gibert (Spain))
Templeton, CA (Asia Muhammad (usa))
Clermont-Ferrand (Lesley Kerkhove (France))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Katharina Hobgarski (Italy))
Obidos (Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA))
Stillwater, OK
Sozopol
Anning (Hua-Chen Lee (China))
Brno (Nefisa Berberovic (Czech Republic))
Cairo (Michele Alexandra Zmau (Egypt))
Shymkent (Daria Lodikova (Kazakhstan))
Melilla (Ioana Loredana Rosca (Spain))
Monastir (Barbara Bonic (Tunisia))
Antalya (Romina Oprandi (Turkey))
Chornomorsk (Anastasiya Shoshyna (Ukraine))
Hilton Head Island, SC (Bianca Turati (usa))

01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018

ATP

Tokyo (Daniil Medvedev (Japan))
Beijing (Nikoloz Basilashvili (China))

Monterrey (David Ferrer (Mexico))
Florence (Pablo Andujar (Italy))
Almaty 2 (Denis Istomin (Kazakhstan))
Sacramento (Lloyd Harris (ZAF))
Campinas (Christian Garin (Brazil))

Australia F7 (Evan Hoyt (Australia))
France F20 (Gregoire Jacq (France))
Italy F30 (Antonio Massara (Italy))
Lebanon F2 (Alexandre Muller (Lebanon))
Nigeria F4 (Tom Jomby (FRA))
Sweden F5 (Emil Ruusuvuori (Sweden))
Bolivia F3
Egypt F21 (David Perez Sanz (Egypt))
Germany F14 (Dominik Boehler (DEU))
Israel F12 (Ben Patael (Israel))
Malaysia F1
Peru F2 (Bastian Malla (Peru))
Portugal F19 (Fred Gil)
Spain F30 (Alvaro Lopez San Martin (Spain))
Thailand F5 (Shintaro Imai (Thailand))
Tunisia F34 (Baptiste Crepatte (Tunisia))
Turkey F30 (George Von Massow (Turkey))

WTA

Beijing (Caroline Wozniacki (China))

Stockton, CA (Madison Brengle (usa))
Brisbane (Shilin Xu (Australia))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Raluca Georgiana Serban (Italy))
Lagos (Pranjala Yadlapalli (IND))
Obidos (Pemra Ozgen (TUR))
Charleston, SC (Gabriela Talaba (usa))
Sozopol (Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU))
Sharm El Sheikh (Anastasia Sukhotina (Egypt))
Herzlia (Dia Evtimova (Israel))
Telde - L.P De Gran Canaria (Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (Spain))
Monastir (Constance Sibille (Tunisia))
Antalya (Oona Orpana (Turkey))
Chornomorsk (Anastasiya Shoshyna (Ukraine))

08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018

ATP

Shanghai Masters (Novak Djokovic (China))

Barcelona (Roberto Carballes Baena (Spain))
Santo Domingo (Christian Garin (Dominican Republic))
Tashkent (Felix Auger-aliassime (Uzbekistan))
Ortisei (Ugo Humbert (Italy))
Fairfield (Bjorn Fratangelo (USA))

Australia F8 (Maverick Banes (Australia))
France F21 (Matteo Martineau (France))
Italy F31 (Nicolae Frunza (Italy))
Nigeria F5 (Jack DRAPER)
Spain F31 (Germain Gigounon (Spain))
USA F27 (Jared Hiltzik (usa))
Egypt F22 (David Perez Sanz (Egypt))
Germany F15 (Dominik Boehler (DEU))
Israel F13 (Ben Patael (Israel))
Malaysia F2
Peru F3 (Bastian Malla (Peru))
Portugal F20 (Joao Monteiro (PRT))
Thailand F6 (Ajeet Rai (Thailand))
Tunisia F35 (Robert STROMBACHS (Tunisia))
Turkey F31 (Vit Kopriva (Turkey))

WTA

Tianjin (Caroline Garcia (China))
Linz (Camila Giorgi (Austria))
Hong Kong (Dayana Yastremska (UKR))

Toowoomba (Zoe Hives (Australia))
Cherboug-en-Cotentin (Harmony Tan (France))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Martina Di Giuseppe (Italy))
Makinohara (Momoko Kobori (Japan))
Lagos (Pranjala Yadlapalli (IND))
Obidos (Tereza Martincova (CZE))
Riba - Roja de Turia (Marie Benoit (Spain))
Sharm El Sheikh (Jacqueline Cabaj Awad (Egypt))
Ashkelon (Maya Tahan (Israel))
Monastir (Ilona Georgiana GHIOROAIE)
Antalya (Georgia Andreea Craciun (Turkey))

15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018

ATP

Antwerp (Kyle Edmund (Belgium))
Moscow (Karen Khachanov (Russia))
Stockholm (Stefanos Tsitsipas (Sweden))

Calgary (Ivo Karlovic (Canada))
Ningbo (Thomas Fabbiano (China))
Ismaning (Filippo Baldi (Germany))

France F22 (Gregoire Jacq (France))
Israel F14 (Baptiste Crepatte (Israel))
Italy F32 (Raul Brancaccio (Italy))
USA F28 (Oliver Crawford (usa))
Brazil F5 (Francisco Cerundolo (Brazil))
Egypt F23 (Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (Egypt))
Malaysia F3
Portugal F21 (Joao Monteiro (PRT))
Tunisia F36 (JONATHAN Gray)
Turkey F32 (Riccardo Bonadio (Turkey))

WTA

Moscow (Daria Kasatkina (Russia))
Luxembourg (Julia Goerges (Luxembourg))

Suzhou (Saisai Zheng (China))
Joue-Les-Tours (Chloe Paquet (France))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Sara Sorribes Tormo (Italy))
Hamamatsu (Ayano Shimizu (Japan))
Seville (Anna Bondar (Spain))
Florence, SC (Bianca Andreescu (usa))
Sharm El Sheikh (Nastja Kolar (Egypt))
Ofakim (Dia Evtimova (Israel))
Cantanhede (Manca Pislak (SVN))
Monastir (Ilona Georgiana GHIOROAIE)
Antalya (Emma RADUCANU)

22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018

ATP

Basel (Roger Federer (Switzerland))
Vienna (Kevin Anderson (Austria))

Lima (Christian Garin (Peru))
Las Vegas (Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS))
Brest (Hubert Hurkacz (France))
Traralgon (Jordan Thompson (Australia))
Lizhou (Radu Albot (China))

Italy F33 (Raul Brancaccio (Italy))
Portugal F22 (Joao Monteiro (PRT))
USA F28B (Evan Zhu (usa))
Vietnam F4 (Roman Safiullin (RUS))
Brazil F6 (Francisco Cerundolo (Brazil))
Czech Republic F7 (Julian Ocleppo (Czech Republic))
Egypt F24 (Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (Egypt))
Germany F16 (Altug Celikbilek (TUR))
Tunisia F37 (Aziz Dougaz (Tunisia))
Turkey F33 (Jordi Samper-Montana (Turkey))

WTA

WTA Championships (Elina Svitolina (Singapore))

Poitiers (Viktorija Golubic (France))
Macon, GA (Varvara Lepchenko (usa))
Bendigo (Priscilla Hon (Australia))
Saguenay (Katherine Sebov (Canada))
Nanning (Xinyun Han (China))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Kaja Juvan (Italy))
Oslo (Harriet Dart (Norway))
Istanbul (Raluca Georgiana Serban (Turkey))
Sharm El Sheikh (Elena-Teodora Cadar (Egypt))
Lousada (Francisca Jorge (PRT))
Stockholm (Anastasia Kulikova (Sweden))
Monastir (Nikola Tomanova (Tunisia))

29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018

ATP

Paris Masters (Karen Khachanov (France))

Charlottesville (Tommy Paul (USA))
Shenzhen 2 (Miomir Kecmanovic (China))
Canberra 2 (Jordan Thompson (Australia))
Eckental (Antoine Hoang (Germany))
Guayaquil (Guido Andreozzi (Ecuador))

Italy F34 (Riccardo Bonadio (Italy))
Thailand F7 (Konstantin Kravchuk (Thailand))
Vietnam F5 (Roman Safiullin (RUS))
Argentina F7 (Hernan Casanova (Argentina))
Brazil F7 (Joao Souza (Brazil))
Czech Republic F8 (Tomas Machac (Czech Republic))
Egypt F25 (Alexander Zhurbin (Egypt))
Estonia F2 (Vladyslav Manafov (Estonia))
Greece F6 (Baptiste Crepatte (FRA))
Kuwait F1 (Aidan Mchugh)
Morocco F5
Panama F1
Tunisia F38 (Geoffrey Blancaneaux (Tunisia))
Turkey F34 (Javier Barranco Cosano (Turkey))
USA F29 (Ricardo Rodriguez (usa))

WTA

Mumbai (Luksika Kumkhum (India))
WTA Elite (Ashleigh Barty (China))

Tyler, TX (Whitney OSUIGWE (usa))
Canberra (Zoe Hives (Australia))
Toronto (Quirine Lemoine (Canada))
Liuzhou (Yafan Wang (China))
Manta
Nantes (Timea Bacsinszky (France))
Wirral (Diana Marcinkevica (Great Britain))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Italy))
Petange (Mandy Minella (Luxembourg))
Sant Cugat (Olga Saez Larra (Spain))
Pereira
Sharm El Sheikh (Anna Morgina (Egypt))
Heraklion (Xenia Knoll (CHE))
Mexico City (Anastasiya Rychagova (Mexico))
Casablanca
Lousada (Francisca Jorge (PRT))
Stockholm (Anastasia Kulikova (Sweden))
Nonthaburi (Hua-Chen Lee (Thailand))
Monastir (Angelica Raggi (Tunisia))
Antalya (Marta Lesniak (Turkey))

05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018

ATP

Bratislava (Alexander Bublik (Slovakia))
Mouilleron Le Captif (Elias Ymer (France))
Montevideo (Guido Pella (ARG))
Knoxville (Reilly Opelka (usa))

Argentina F8 (Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (Argentina))
Brazil F8 (Joao Souza (Brazil))
Czech Republic F9 (Karol Drzewiecki (Czech Republic))
Egypt F26 (David Perez Sanz (Egypt))
Estonia F3 (Evgenii Tiurnev (Estonia))
Greece F7 (Baptiste Crepatte (FRA))
Kuwait F2 (Peter Heller (DEU))
Morocco F6
Mozambique F1 (Matias Franco Descotte (Mozambique))
Panama F2
Thailand F8 (Roman Safiullin (Thailand))
Tunisia F39 (Ivan Gakhov (Tunisia))
Turkey F35 (Nik Razborsek (Turkey))
USA F30 (Nicolas Mejia (usa))

WTA

Limoges 125K (Ekaterina Alexandrova (France))

Shenzhen (Ivana Jorovic (China))
Las Vegas, NV (Belinda Bencic (usa))
Colina (Shilin Xu (CHN))
Minsk (Yuliya Hatouka (Belarus))
Shrewsbury (Maia Lumsden)
Lawrence, KS (Caty Mcnally (usa))
Cucuta (Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Colombia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Anastasiya Shoshyna (Egypt))
Heraklion (Anna Ureke (RUS))
Cordenons (Anastasia Grymalska (Italy))
Beni Mellal
Vinaros (Alina CHARAEVA (Spain))
Nonthaburi (Hua-Chen Lee (Thailand))
Monastir (Jacqueline Cabaj Awad (Tunisia))
Antalya (Daria SNIGUR (Turkey))

12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018

ATP

Next Gen ATP Finals (Stefanos Tsitsipas (Italy))
ATP World Tour Finals (Alexander Zverev (Great Britain))

Kobe (Tatsuma Ito (Japan))
Bangalore (Prajnesh Gunneswaran (India))
Buenos Aires (Pablo Andujar (Argentina))
Houston (Bradley Klahn (USA))
Champaign (Reilly Opelka (USA))

Finland F4 (Christopher Heyman (Finland))
USA F31 (Gijs Brouwer (usa))
Argentina F9 (Mariano Kestelboim (Argentina))
Brazil F9 (Joao Souza (Brazil))
Chile F1 (Mauricio Echazu (PER))
Colombia F1
Czech Republic F10 (Tomas Machac (Czech Republic))
Egypt F27 (David Perez Sanz (Egypt))
Greece F8 (Tom Kocevar-Desman (SVN))
Kuwait F3 (Aidan Mchugh)
Morocco F7
Mozambique F2 (Matias Franco Descotte (Mozambique))
Panama F3
Thailand F9 (Konstantin Kravchuk (Thailand))
Tunisia F40 (Ivan Gakhov (Tunisia))
Turkey F36 (Nerman Fatic (Turkey))
USA F32 (Nuno Borges (usa))

WTA

Hua Hin
Taipei (Luksika Kumkhum (THA))
Houston (Shuai Peng (CHN))

Muzaffarnagar (Natalija Kostic (India))
Norman, OK (Bianca Andreescu (usa))
Villa del Dique (Fernanda Brito (Argentina))
Sharm El Sheikh (Anastasia Pribylova (Egypt))
Heraklion (Oleksandra Oliynykova (HRV))
Marrakech
Castellon
Nonthaburi (Nudnida Luangnam (Thailand))
Monastir (Ilona Georgiana GHIOROAIE)
Antalya (Naho Sato (Turkey))

19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018

ATP

Pune (Elias Ymer (India))
Andria (Ugo Humbert (Italy))
Rio De Janeiro

USA F33 (Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (usa))
Chile F2 (Facundo Mena (ARG))
Colombia F2
Czech Republic F11 (Tomas Machac (Czech Republic))
Egypt F28 (David Perez Sanz (Egypt))
Panama F4 (Maximiliano Estevez (Panama))
South Africa F1 (Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA))
Tunisia F41 (Aslan Karatsev (Tunisia))
Turkey F37 (Edris Fetisleam (Turkey))

WTA

Honolulu

Valencia (MOVED TO 24 SEPT)
Sharm El Sheikh (Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (Egypt))
Solarino (Amanda Carreras (Italy))
Stellenbosch (Ekaterina Makarova (RUS))
Nules (Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Spain))
Colombo
Monastir (Ilona Georgiana GHIOROAIE)
Antalya (Ayla Aksu (Turkey))

26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018

ATP

Cameroon F1 (Skander Mansouri (Cameroon))
USA F34 (Michael Geerts (usa))
Chile F3 (Facundo Mena (ARG))
Colombia F3
Czech Republic F12 (Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARRO (Czech Republic))
Dominican Republic F1 (Baptiste Crepatte (Dominican Republic))
Egypt F29 (Youssef Hossam (Egypt))
South Africa F2 (Toby Martin (GBR))
Tunisia F42 (Aslan Karatsev (Tunisia))
Turkey F38 (Ronald Slobodchikov (Turkey))

WTA

Pune (Tamara Zidansek (India))
Milovice (Lara Salden (Czech Republic))
Cairo (Sandra Samir (Egypt))
Solarino (Catalina Pella (Italy))
Stellenbosch (Ekaterina Makarova (RUS))
Colombo
Hua Hin (Nudnida Luangnam (Thailand))
Monastir (Leonie Kung (Tunisia))
Antalya

03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018

ATP

Cameroon F2
USA F35
Dominican Republic F2
Egypt F30
Pakistan F1
Qatar F4
South Africa F3
Tunisia F43
Turkey F39

WTA

Solapur
Bogota
Jablonec nad Nisou
Cairo
Solarino
Stellenbosch
Hua Hin
Monastir
Antalya