Tennis statistics

Calendar 2015 year

29.12.2014 - 04.01.2015

ATP

WTA

Hong Kong (Mizuno Kijima (JPN))

05.01.2015 - 11.01.2015

ATP

Doha (David Ferrer (Qatar))
Chennai (Stan Wawrinka (India))
Brisbane (Roger Federer (Australia))

Noumea (Steve Darcis (New Caledonia))
Happy Valley (Ryan Harrison (Australia))

USA F2 (Mitchell Krueger (usa))
Germany F1 (Mick Lescure (Germany))
Turkey F1 (Shuichi Sekiguchi (Turkey))
USA F1 (Christian Lindell (usa))

WTA

Auckland (Venus Williams (New Zealand))
Brisbane (Maria Sharapova (Australia))
Shenzhen (Simona Halep (China))

Antalya (Anne Schaefer (Turkey))

12.01.2015 - 18.01.2015

ATP

Sydney (Viktor Troicki (Australia))
Auckland (Jiri Vesely (New Zealand))

Casablanca (Lamine Ouahab (Morocco))

USA F4 (Takanyi Garanganga (usa))
Egypt F1 (Dusan Lojda (Egypt))
France F1 (Yannick Thivant (France))
Germany F2 (Maximilian Marterer (Germany))
Iran F1 (Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (Iran))
Tunisia F1 (Mario Vilella Martinez (Tunisia))
Turkey F2 (Jose Pereira (Turkey))
USA F3 (Deiton Baughman (usa))

WTA

Sydney (Petra Kvitova (Australia))
Hobart (Heather Watson (Australia))

Fort-de-France (Martinique) (Gloria Liang (France))
Stuttgart-Stammheim (Antonia Lottner (Germany))
Sharm El Sheikh (Katharina Lehnert (Egypt))
El Kantaoui (Myrtille Georges (Tunisia))
Antalya (Petra Uberalova (Turkey))

19.01.2015 - 25.01.2015

ATP

Germany F3 (Maximilian Marterer (Germany))
Kazakhstan F1 (Mikhail Elgin (Kazakhstan))
Egypt F2 (Mohamed Safwat (Egypt))
France F2 (Benoit Paire (France))
Great Britain F1 (Daniel Smethurst (Great Britain))
Iran F2 (Michael Linzer (Iran))
Tunisia F2 (Danilo Petrovic (Tunisia))
Turkey F3 (Miliaan Niesten (Turkey))
USA F5 (Benjamin Balleret (usa))

WTA

Saint Martin (Guadeloupe) (Usue Maitane Arconada (France))
Kaarst (Katerina Vankova (Germany))
Aktobe (Eva Wacanno (Kazakhstan))
Sharm El Sheikh (Aleksandrina Naydenova (Egypt))
El Kantaoui (Isabella Shinikova (Tunisia))
Antalya (Sofia Kvatsabaia (Turkey))

26.01.2015 - 01.02.2015

ATP

Australian Open (Novak Djokovic (Australia))

Bucaramanga (Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Colombia))

Egypt F3 (Laslo Djere (Egypt))
Germany F4 (Ruben Bemelmans (Germany))
Kazakhstan F2 (Mikhail Elgin (Kazakhstan))
France F3 (Filip Peliwo (France))
Great Britain F2 (Daniel Cox (Great Britain))
Iran F3 (Alexis Musialek (Iran))
Spain F1 (Grzegorz Panfil (Spain))
Tunisia F3 (Mario Vilella Martinez (Tunisia))
Turkey F4 (Jose Pereira (Turkey))
USA F6 (Benjamin Balleret (usa))

WTA

Australian Open (Serena Williams (Australia))

Petit-Bourg (Guadeloupe) (Sherazad Reix (France))
Sunderland (Amy Bowtell (Great Britain))
Sharm El Sheikh (Anastasija Sevastova (Egypt))
Aktobe (Marta Paigina (Kazakhstan))
El Kantaoui (Isabella Shinikova (Tunisia))
Antalya (Iva Mekovec (Turkey))

02.02.2015 - 08.02.2015

ATP

Quito (Victor Estrella Burgos (Ecuador))
Zagreb (Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Croatia))
Montpellier (Richard Gasquet (France))

Burnie (Hyeon Chung (Australia))
Glasgow (Niels Desein (Great Britain))
Dallas (Tim Smyczek (usa))

Egypt F4 (Dennis Novak (Egypt))
Spain F2 (Gianluca Naso (Spain))
Sri Lanka F1 (Rui Machado (Sri Lanka))
Tunisia F4 (Peter Heller (Tunisia))
Turkey F5 (Riccardo Bellotti (Turkey))

WTA

Sharm El Sheikh (Melanie Klaffner (Egypt))
El Kantaoui (Marie Benoit (Tunisia))
Antalya (Anne Schaefer (Turkey))

09.02.2015 - 15.02.2015

ATP

Rotterdam (Stan Wawrinka (Netherlands))
Memphis (Kei Nishikori (usa))
Sao Paulo (Pablo Cuevas (Brazil))

Santo Domingo (Damir Dzumhur (Dominican Republic))
Bergamo (Benoit Paire (Italy))
Launceston (Bjorn Fratangelo (Australia))

Egypt F5 (Dennis Novak (Egypt))
Guatemala F1 (Marcelo Arevalo (Guatemala))
Spain F3 (Maxime Hamou (Spain))
Sri Lanka F2 (Rui Machado (Sri Lanka))
Tunisia F5 (Mathias Bourgue (Tunisia))
Turkey F6 (Miliaan Niesten (Turkey))

WTA

Antwerp (Andrea Petkovic (Belgium))
Pattaya City (Daniela Hantuchova (Thailand))
Canada vs. Czech Rep. - Fed Cup World Group - R1
Italy vs. France - Fed Cup World Group - R1
Poland vs. Russia - Fed Cup World Group - R1
Germany vs. Australia - Fed Cup World Group - R1
Netherlands vs. Slovakia - Fed Cup World Group II - R1
Romania vs. Spain - Fed Cup World Group II - R1
Sweden vs. Switzerland - Fed Cup World Group II - R1
Argentina vs. USA - Fed Cup World Group II - R1

Launceston (Daria Gavrilova (Australia))
Sao Paulo (Laura Pous-Tio (Brazil))

Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Terziyska (Egypt))
Trnava (Anastasija Sevastova (Slovakia))
Palmanova (Mallorca) (Amanda Carreras (Spain))
Antalya (Victoria Kan (Turkey))
El Kantaoui (Lou Brouleau (Tunisia))

16.02.2015 - 22.02.2015

ATP

Marseille (Gilles Simon (France))
Delray Beach (Ivo Karlovic (HRV))
Rio De Janeiro (David Ferrer (Brazil))

Morelos (Victor Estrella Burgos (Mexico))
Wroclaw (Farrukh Dustov (Poland))
New Delhi (Somdev Devvarman (India))

USA F7 (Gianluigi Quinzi (usa))
Chile F1 (Juan Carlos Saez (Chile))
Iran F4 (Jules Marie (Iran))
Italy F1 (Laurynas Grigelis (Italy))
Egypt F6 (Jaroslav Pospisil (Egypt))
El Salvador F1 (David Souto (El Salvador))
Spain F4 (Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (Spain))
Sri Lanka F3 (Rui Machado (Sri Lanka))
Tunisia F6 (Erik Crepaldi (Tunisia))
Turkey F7 (Dimitar Kuzmanov (Turkey))
USA F8 (Patricio Heras (usa))

WTA

Dubai (Simona Halep (United Arab Emirates))
Rio De Janeiro (Sara Errani (Brazil))

Kreuzlingen (Olga Govortsova (Switzerland))
Altenkirchen (Carina Witthoeft (Germany))
New Delhi (Magda Linette (India))
Cuernavaca (Marcela Zacarias (Mexico))
Moscow (Margarita Gasparyan (Russia))
Surprise, AZ (Sofia Arvidsson (usa))

Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Terziyska (Egypt))
Palmanova (Mallorca) (Amanda Carreras (Spain))
El Kantaoui (Clothilde De Bernardi (Tunisia))
Antalya (Sofia Kvatsabaia (Turkey))

23.02.2015 - 01.03.2015

ATP

Buenos Aires (Rafael Nadal (Argentina))
Acapulco (David Ferrer (Mexico))
Dubai (Roger Federer (CHE))

Kyoto (Michal Przysiezny (Japan))
Cherbourg (Norbert Gombos (France))
Kolkata (Radu Albot (India))

Australia F1 (Brydan Klein (Australia))
Chile F2 (Javier Marti (Chile))
Iran F5 (Grega Zemlja (Iran))
Italy F2 (Philip Bester (Italy))
Egypt F7 (Marko Tepavac (Egypt))
Panama F1 (Darian King (Panama))
Portugal F1 (Remi Boutillier (Portugal))
Spain F5 (Micke Kontinen (Spain))
Tunisia F7 (Viktor Durasovic (Tunisia))
Turkey F8 (Michal Konecny (Turkey))
USA F9 (Antal Van Der Duim (usa))

WTA

Acapulco (Timea Bacsinszky (Mexico))
Doha (Lucie Safarova (Qatar))

Saint-Petersburg (Jelena Ostapenko (Russia))
Campinas (Andreea Mitu (Brazil))
Aurangabad (Dalila Jakupovic (India))
Beinasco (Kristina Kucova (Italy))
Rancho Santa Fe, CA (Catherine Bellis (usa))

Clare (Su Jeong Jang (Australia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Nudnida Luangnam (Egypt))
Macon (Sofie Oyen (France))
Palmanova (Mallorca) (Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers (Spain))
El Kantaoui (Kristina Schmiedlova (Tunisia))
Antalya (Diana Buzean (Turkey))

02.03.2015 - 08.03.2015

ATP

Quimper (Benoit Paire (France))

Australia F2 (Matthew Barton (Australia))
Canada F1 (Tennys Sandgren (Canada))
France F4 (Karen Khachanov (France))
Croatia F3 (Gianluca Naso (Croatia))
Egypt F8 (Dmytro Badanov (Egypt))
India F1 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (India))
Nicaragua F1 (Hans Hach Verdugo (Nicaragua))
Portugal F2 (Mate Pavic (Portugal))
Tunisia F8 (Erik Crepaldi (Tunisia))
Turkey F9 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Turkey))

WTA

Kuala Lumpur (Caroline Wozniacki (Malaysia))
Monterrey (Timea Bacsinszky (Mexico))

Curitiba (Lourdes Dominguez Lino (Brazil))

Port Pirie (Na-Lae Han (Australia))
Jiangmen (Emma Flood (NOR))
Sharm El Sheikh (Vera Lapko (Egypt))
Solarino (Irina Ramialison (Italy))
El Kantaoui (Chanel Simmonds (Tunisia))
Antalya (Cristina Dinu (Turkey))

09.03.2015 - 15.03.2015

ATP

Germany v France - DC WG - R1
Great Britain v USA - DC WG - R1
Czech Rep. v Australia - DC WG - R1
Kazakhstan v Italy - DC WG - R1
Argentina v Brazil - DC WG - R1
Serbia v Croatia - DC WG - R1
Canada v Japan - DC WG - R1
Belgium v Switzerland - DC WG - R1

Guangzhou (Kimmer Coppejans (China))
Santiago (Facundo Bagnis (Chile))

Australia F3 (Matthew Barton (Australia))
Canada F2 (Edward Corrie (Canada))
Switzerland F1 (Daniel Brands (Switzerland))
Argentina F1 (Nicolas Kicker (Argentina))
Egypt F9 (Jan Satral (Egypt))
France F5 (Karen Khachanov (France))
India F2 (Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (India))
Israel F1 (Evgeny Karlovskiy (Israel))
Japan F1 (Takuto Niki (Japan))
Portugal F3 (Rui Machado (Portugal))
Tunisia F9 (Thomas Fabbiano (Tunisia))
Turkey F10 (Leonardo Kirche (Turkey))
CROATIA F4 FUTURES (Matteo Trevisan (Croatia))

WTA

Mildura (Alison Bai (Australia))
Sao Jose dos Campos (Nadia Podoroska (Brazil))
Jiangmen (Kai-Chen Chang (TWN))
Sharm El Sheikh (Nudnida Luangnam (Egypt))
Amiens (Olga Ianchuk (France))
Solarino (Cristiana Ferrando (Italy))
El Kantaoui (Clothilde De Bernardi (Tunisia))
Antalya (Victoria Kan (Turkey))
Gainesville, FL (Katerina Stewart (usa))

16.03.2015 - 22.03.2015

ATP

Indian Wells Masters (Novak Djokovic (usa))

Shenzhen (Blaz Kavcic (China))
Kazan (Aslan Karatsev (Russia))
Drummondville (John-Patrick Smith (Canada))
Irving (Aljaz Bedene (GBR))

France F6 (Quentin Halys (France))
Great Britain F4 (Yannick Mertens (Great Britain))
Switzerland F2 (Jan Mertl (Switzerland))
USA F10 (Frances Tiafoe (usa))
Argentina F2 (Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (Argentina))
Croatia F5 (Riccardo Bellotti (Croatia))
Egypt F10 (Mohamed Safwat (Egypt))
India F3 (N Vijay Sundar Prashanth (India))
Israel F2 (Stefano Napolitano (Israel))
Japan F2 (Takuto Niki (Japan))
Morocco F1 (Lamine Ouahab (Morocco))
Tunisia F10 (Thomas Fabbiano (Tunisia))
Turkey F11 (Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (Turkey))

WTA

Indian Wells Masters (Simona Halep (usa))

Irapuato (Alexa Glatch (Mexico))
Seville (Olga Govortsova (Spain))

Ribeirao Preto (Valeriya Strakhova (Brazil))
Jiangmen (Chang Liu (CHN))
Sharm El Sheikh (Katie Swan (Egypt))
Gonesse (Olga Ianchuk (France))
Solarino (Dalma Galfi (Italy))
Kofu (Miki Miyamura (Japan))
Oslo (Pemra Ozgen (Norway))
El Kantaoui (Myrtille Georges (Tunisia))
Antalya (Alyona Sotnikova (Turkey))
Orlando, FL (Claire Liu (usa))

23.03.2015 - 29.03.2015

ATP

Australia F4 (Jordan Thompson (Australia))
Great Britain F5 (Quentin Halys (Great Britain))
USA F11 (Dennis Novikov (usa))
Argentina F3 (Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (Argentina))
Bahrain F1 (Tobias Simon (Bahrain))
Croatia F6 (Dusan Lojda (Croatia))
Egypt F11 (Jaroslav Pospisil (Egypt))
France F7 (Yanais Laurent (France))
Greece F1 (Vladyslav Manafov (Greece))
India F4 (N Vijay Sundar Prashanth (India))
Israel F3 (Isak Arvidsson (Israel))
Japan F3 (Yong-Kyu Lim (Japan))
Morocco F2 (Lamine Ouahab (Morocco))
Spain F6 (Yannick Mertens (Spain))
Tunisia F11 (Thomas Fabbiano (Tunisia))
Turkey F12 (Dimitar Kuzmanov (Turkey))

WTA

Quanzhou (Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS))
Innisbrook, FL (Katerina Stewart (usa))

Mornington (Priscilla Hon (Australia))
Bangkok (Su Jeong Jang (Thailand))
Sao Jose do Rio Preto (Katarzyna Kawa (Brazil))
Sharm El Sheikh (Aminat Kushkhova (Egypt))
Le Havre (Alice Matteucci (France))
Heraklion (Maria Sakkari (Greece))
Solarino (Gioia Barbieri (Italy))
Nishi-Tama (Ching-Wen Hsu (Japan))
Metepec (Marcela Zacarias (Mexico))
El Kantaoui (Melanie Stokke (Tunisia))
Antalya (Caroline Romeo (Turkey))

30.03.2015 - 05.04.2015

ATP

Miami Masters (Novak Djokovic (usa))

San Luis Potosi (Guido Pella (Mexico))
Le Gosier (Ruben Bemelmans (Guadeloupe))
Raanana (Nikoloz Basilashvili (Israel))

Australia F5 (Jose (Rubin) Statham (Australia))
China F1 (Tsung-Hua Yang (China))
Croatia F7 (Riccardo Bellotti (Croatia))
Egypt F12 (Tucker Vorster (Egypt))
Greece F2 (Pedja Krstin (Greece))
Indonesia F1 (Christopher Rungkat (Indonesia))
Italy F3 (Gianluca Naso (Italy))
Japan F4 (Yasutaka Uchiyama (Japan))
Morocco F3 (Lamine Ouahab (Morocco))
Qatar F1 (Jaroslav Pospisil (Qatar))
Spain F7 (Jose Checa-Calvo (Spain))
Turkey F13 (Dennis Novak (Turkey))
Tunisia F12 (Clement Geens (Tunisia))

WTA

Miami Masters (Serena Williams (usa))

Croissy-Beaubourg (Margarita Gasparyan (France))
Osprey, FL (Alexa Glatch (usa))

Melbourne (Zoe Hives (Australia))
Bangkok (Chanel Simmonds (Thailand))
Manama (Fatma Al Nabhani (Bahrain))
Sharm El Sheikh (Mariam Bolkvadze (Egypt))
Heraklion (Maria Sakkari (Greece))
Dehra Dun (Ching-Wen Hsu (India))
Santa Margherita di Pula (Georgia Brescia (Italy))
El Kantaoui (Mihaela Buzarnescu (Tunisia))
Antalya (Alyona Sotnikova (Turkey))

06.04.2015 - 12.04.2015

ATP

Houston (Jack Sock (usa))
Casablanca (Martin Klizan (Morocco))

Napoli (Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (Italy))
Leon (Austin Krajicek (Mexico))
St. Brieuc (Nicolas Mahut (France))
Batman (Dudi Sela (Turkey))

Chile F3 (Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (Chile))
USA F12 (Alexander Sarkissian (usa))
Uzbekistan F1 (Yuki Bhambri (Uzbekistan))
China F2 (Tsung-Hua Yang (China))
Egypt F13 (Tucker Vorster (Egypt))
Greece F3 (Maxim Dubarenco (Greece))
Indonesia F2 (Duckhee Lee (Indonesia))
Italy F4 (Gianluca Naso (Italy))
Qatar F2 (Adrien Bossel (Qatar))
Spain F8 (Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (Spain))
Turkey F14 (Maximilian Neuchrist (Turkey))
Tunisia F13 (Daniil Medvedev (Tunisia))

WTA

Charleston (Angelique Kerber (DEU))
Katowice (Anna Schmiedlova (Poland))

Medellin (Teliana Pereira (Colombia))
Barnstaple (Kristyna Pliskova (Great Britain))
Ahmedabad (Anastasija Sevastova (India))
Chiasso (Reka-Luca Jani (Switzerland))
Jackson, MS (Anhelina Kalinina (usa))
Karshi (Sabina Sharipova (Uzbekistan))

Santiago (Fernanda Brito (Chile))
Dijon (Jana Fett (France))
Leon (Danielle Lao (Mexico))
Cairo (Naomi Totka (Egypt))
Heraklion (Viktoria Kuzmova (Greece))
Santa Margherita di Pula (Irina Maria Bara (Italy))
El Kantaoui (Mihaela Buzarnescu (Tunisia))
Antalya (Jia-Jing Lu (Turkey))

13.04.2015 - 19.04.2015

ATP

Monte Carlo (Novak Djokovic (Monaco))

Mersin (Kimmer Coppejans (Turkey))
Sarasota (Federico Delbonis (ARG))

USA F13 (Jason Jung (usa))
Uzbekistan F2 (Karen Khachanov (Uzbekistan))
Chile F4 (Juan Carlos Saez (Chile))
China F3 (Liang-Chi Huang (China))
Egypt F14 (Dennis Novak (Egypt))
Greece F4 (Edoardo Eremin (Greece))
Indonesia F3 (Duckhee Lee (Indonesia))
Italy F5 (Federico Gaio (Italy))
Qatar F3 (David Rice (Qatar))
Spain F9 (Kamil Majchrzak (Spain))
Turkey F15 (Riccardo Bellotti (Turkey))
Tunisia F14 (Sebastien Boltz (Tunisia))

WTA

Bogota (Teliana Pereira (Colombia))

Pelham, AL (Anhelina Kalinina (usa))

Cairo (Tereza Mihalikova (Egypt))
Heraklion (Raluca Georgiana Serban (Greece))
Santa Margherita di Pula (Nastassja Burnett (Italy))
Ponta Delgada, Azores (Julie Coin (Portugal))
El Kantaoui (Kathinka Von Deichmann (Tunisia))
Antalya (Silvia Njiric (Turkey))

20.04.2015 - 26.04.2015

ATP

Bucharest (Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Romania))
Barcelona (Kei Nishikori (Spain))

Savannah (Hyeon Chung (KOR))
Guadalajara (Rajeev Ram (Mexico))
Vercelli (Taro Daniel (Italy))
Santos (Blaz Rola (Brazil))

China F4 (Grega Zemlja (SVN))
France F8 (Jonathan Eysseric (France))
Kazakhstan F3 (Temur Ismailov (Kazakhstan))
Chile F5 (Jorge Aguilar (Chile))
Egypt F15 (Dennis Novak (Egypt))
Greece F5 (Hiroyasu Ehara (Greece))
Italy F6 (Viktor Durasovic (Italy))
Spain F10 (Adrien Puget (Spain))
Thailand F1 (Akira Santillan (Thailand))
Turkey F16 (Yannick Jankovits (Turkey))
Tunisia F15 (Filip Horansky (Tunisia))

WTA

Stuttgart (Angelique Kerber (Germany))

Istanbul (Shahar Peer (Turkey))
Dothan, AL (Louisa Chirico (usa))
Shenzhen (Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE))
Santa Margherita di Pula (Anne Schaefer (Italy))

Cairo (Katarzyna Kawa (Egypt))
Guadalajara (Marcela Zacarias (Mexico))
Dakar (Kinnie Laisne (Senegal))
Bol (Gabriela Pantuckova (Croatia))
Heraklion (Raluca Georgiana Serban (Greece))
Shymkent (Ksenia Palkina (Kazakhstan))
Ponta Delgada, Azores (Georgina Garcia-Perez (Portugal))
El Kantaoui (Valeria Prosperi (Tunisia))

27.04.2015 - 03.05.2015

ATP

Munich (Andy Murray (Germany))
Istanbul (Roger Federer (Turkey))
Estoril (Richard Gasquet (Portugal))

Taipei (Sam Groth (AUS))
Sao Paulo (Guido Pella (Brazil))
Turin (Marco Cecchinato (Italy))
Ostrava (Inigo Cervantes (Czech Republic))
An-Ning (Franko Skugor (China))
Tallahassee (Facundo Arguello (ARG))

France F9 (Maxime Chazal (France))
Kazakhstan F4 (Yaraslav Shyla (Kazakhstan))
Mexico F1 (Nicolas Barrientos (Mexico))
Egypt F16 (Marko Tepavac (Egypt))
Greece F6 (Erik Crepaldi (Greece))
Israel F4 (Amir Weintraub (Israel))
Italy F7 (Samuel Bensoussan (Italy))
Spain F11 (Marcus Willis (Spain))
Sweden F1 (Fred Simonsson (Sweden))
Thailand F2 (Andre Dome (Thailand))
Turkey F17 (Peter Heller (Turkey))
USA F14 (Wil Spencer (usa))
Nigeria F1 (Matija Pecotic (Nigeria))

WTA

Prague (Karolina Pliskova (Czech Republic))
Marrakech (Elina Svitolina (Morocco))

Gifu (Saisai Zheng (Japan))
Charlottesville, VA (Allie Kiick (usa))
Nanning (Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE))
Wiesbaden (Anastasija Sevastova (Germany))
Santa Margherita di Pula (Elise Mertens (Italy))

Sharm El Sheikh (Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (Egypt))
Heraklion (Fatma Al Nabhani (Greece))
Shymkent (Valeriya Urzhumova (Kazakhstan))
Antalya (Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (Turkey))

04.05.2015 - 10.05.2015

ATP

Madrid Masters (Andy Murray (Spain))

Karshi (Teymuraz Gabashvili (Uzbekistan))
Rome (Aljaz Bedene (Italy))
Aix En Provence (Robin Haase (France))
Cali (Fernando Romboli (Colombia))
Busan (Hyeon Chung (KOR))

Mexico F2 (Alexander Sarkissian (Mexico))
Algeria F1 (Mario Vilella Martinez (Algeria))
Croatia F8 (Tomislav Brkic (Croatia))
Egypt F17 (Daniel Evans (Egypt))
Israel F5 (Amir Weintraub (Israel))
Italy F8 (Gianluca Naso (Italy))
Portugal F4 (Frederico Gil (Portugal))
Spain F12 (Gerard Granollers-Pujol (Spain))
Sweden F2 (Michael Linzer (Sweden))
Thailand F3 (Jacob Grills (Thailand))
Turkey F18 (Riccardo Bellotti (Turkey))
USA F15 (Darian King (usa))
Nigeria F2 (Matija Pecotic (Nigeria))

WTA

Madrid Masters (Petra Kvitova (Spain))

Cagnes-sur-Mer (Carina Witthoeft (France))
Trnava (Danka Kovinic (Slovakia))
Anning (Saisai Zheng (CHN))
Fukukoa (Kristyna Pliskova (Japan))
Indian Harbour Beach, FL (Katerina Stewart (usa))

Obregon (Marcela Zacarias (Mexico))
Bol (Tena Lukas (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Nadja Gilchrist (Egypt))
Mytilene (Julia Stamatova (Greece))
Ashkelon (Saray Sterenbach (Israel))
Santa Margherita di Pula (Bianca Turati (Italy))
Puszczykowo (Sofia Kvatsabaia (Poland))
Bastad (Laura Schaeder (Sweden))
Antalya (Viktoria Kuzmova (Turkey))

11.05.2015 - 17.05.2015

ATP

Rome Masters (Novak Djokovic (Italy))

Heilbronn (Alexander Zverev (Germany))
Bordeaux (Thanasi Kokkinakis (France))
Seoul (Go Soeda (JPN))
Samarkand (Teymuraz Gabashvili (Uzbekistan))

Mexico F3 (Ivan Endara (Mexico))
Algeria F2 (David Perez Sanz (Algeria))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 (Pascal Meis (DEU))
Colombia F1 (Emilio Gomez (Colombia))
Croatia F9 (Miljan Zekic (Croatia))
Czech Republic F1 (Uladzimir Ignatik (Czech Republic))
Egypt F18 (Petros Chrysochos (Egypt))
Georgia F1 (Grzegorz Panfil (Georgia))
Israel F6 (Edan Leshem (Israel))
Italy F9 (Calvin Hemery (Italy))
Portugal F5 (Georgi Rumenov Payakov (Portugal))
Spain F13 (Tommy Paul (Spain))
Sweden F3 (Mikael Ymer (Sweden))
Turkey F19 (Riccardo Bellotti (Turkey))
USA F16 (Thales Turini (usa))

WTA

Rome Masters (Maria Sharapova (Italy))

Saint-Gaudens (Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (France))
Kurume (Nao Hibino (Japan))
La Marsa (Romina Oprandi (Tunisia))
Raleigh, NC (Julia Boserup (usa))

Bol (Anastasiya Komardina (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Terziyska (Egypt))
Akko (Deniz Khazaniuk (Israel))
Santa Margherita di Pula (Martina Trevisan (Italy))
Zielona Gora (Marketa Vondrousova (Poland))
Monzon (Georgina Garcia-Perez (Spain))
Bastad (Kajsa Rinaldo Persson (Sweden))
Antalya (Ksenia Palkina (Turkey))

18.05.2015 - 24.05.2015

ATP

Geneva (Thomaz Bellucci (Switzerland))
Nice (Dominic Thiem (France))

Eskisehir (Paolo Lorenzi (Turkey))

Korea F1 (Daniel Nguyen (South Korea))
Mexico F4 (Darian King (Mexico))
Algeria F3 (Sadio Doumbia (Algeria))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 (Franko Skugor (HRV))
China F5 (Di Wu (CHN))
Colombia F2 (Carlos Salamanca (Colombia))
Croatia F10 (Toni Androic (Croatia))
Czech Republic F2 (Marek Michalicka (Czech Republic))
Georgia F2 (Grzegorz Panfil (Georgia))
Italy F10 (Matteo Trevisan (Italy))
Portugal F6 (Georgi Rumenov Payakov (Portugal))
Spain F14 (Maxime Chazal (Spain))
Turkey F20 (Erik Crepaldi (Turkey))

WTA

Strasbourg (Samantha Stosur (France))
Nuremberg (Karin Knapp (Germany))

Wuhan (Yuxuan Zhang (CHN))
Caserta (Darya Kasatkina (Italy))
Karuizawa (Miyu Kato (Japan))

Bol (Anastasiya Komardina (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Terziyska (Egypt))
Tarakan (Pei-Chi Lee (Indonesia))
Netanya (Deniz Khazaniuk (Israel))
Szczawno-Zdroj (Martina Borecka (Poland))
Sibiu (Anna Bondar (Romania))

25.05.2015 - 31.05.2015

ATP

Vicenza (Inigo Cervantes (Italy))

China F6 (Zhe Li (CHN))
Korea F2 (Omar Jasika (South Korea))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 (Tom Kocevar-Desman (SVN))
Colombia F3 (Wilson Leite (Colombia))
Croatia F11 (Duje Kekez (Croatia))
Czech Republic F3 (Jan Satral (Czech Republic))
Georgia F3 (Grzegorz Panfil (Georgia))
Italy F11 (Tommy Paul (Italy))
Spain F15 (Gerard Granollers-Pujol (Spain))
Turkey F21 (Ricardo Rodriguez (Turkey))
Argentina F7 (Nicolas Kicker (Argentina))
Romania F4 (Kamil Majchrzak (Romania))
Russia F1 (Daniil Medvedev (Russia))
Egypt F20 (Marcus Willis (Egypt))
Guam F1 (Takao Suzuki (Guam))
India F6 (Ramkumar Ramanathan (India))
Portugal F7 (Frederico Ferreira Silva (Portugal))
Ukraine F3 (Artem Smirnov (Ukraine))

WTA

Xuzhou (Luksika Kumkhum (THA))
Balikpapan (Jia-Jing Lu (Indonesia))
Grado (Katarzyna Piter (Italy))
Changwon (Kristie Ahn (South Korea))
Moscow (Polina Vinogradova (Russia))
Maribor (Maria Sakkari (Slovenia))

Bol (Tena Lukas (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Jacqueline Cabaj Awad (Egypt))
Galati (Fanni Stollar (Romania))
Bangkok (Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (Thailand))
Antalya (Irina Maria Bara (Turkey))

01.06.2015 - 07.06.2015

ATP

French Open - Roland Garros (Stan Wawrinka (France))

Manchester (Sam Groth (Great Britain))
Prostejov (Jiri Vesely (Czech Republic))
Furth (Taro Daniel (Germany))
Mestre (Maximo Gonzalez (Italy))
Gimcheon (Alexander Sarkissian (USA))

China F7 (Liang-Chi Huang (TPE))
Lebanon F1 (Pedja Krstin (Lebanon))
USA F16A (Matija Pecotic (usa))
Uzbekistan F3 (Denys Molchanov (Uzbekistan))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 (Pavel Nejedly (CZE))
Croatia F12 (Michael Linzer (Croatia))
Egypt F21 (Hugo Nys (Egypt))
Georgia F4 (Aleksandre Metreveli (Georgia))
India F7 (Sasi Kumar Mukund (India))
Israel F7 (Amir Weintraub (Israel))
Italy F12 (Alessandro Giannessi (Italy))
Japan F5 (Takashi Saito (Japan))
Mexico F5 (Andre Dome (Mexico))
Mozambique F1 (Benjamin Lock (Mozambique))
Portugal F8 (Sebastien Boltz (Portugal))
Russia F2 (Vladimir Ivanov (Russia))
Slovenia F1 (Kirill Dmitriev (Slovenia))
Spain F16 (Maxime Chazal (Spain))
Turkey F22 (Alessandro Bega (Turkey))

WTA

French Open - Roland Garros (Serena Williams (France))

Marseille (Monica Niculescu (France))
Eastbourne (Anett Kontaveit (Great Britain))
Brescia (Stephanie Vogt (Italy))
Andijan (Barbora Stefkova (Uzbekistan))

Bol (Iva Mekovec (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Ola Abou Zekry (Egypt))
Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan (Lou Brouleau (Israel))
Tokyo-Ariake (Risa Ushijima (Japan))
Manzanillo (Giuliana Olmos (Mexico))
Galati (Diana Buzean (Romania))
Kazan (Daria Mironova (Russia))
Madrid (Olga Saez Larra (Spain))
Bangkok (Kamonwan Buayam (Thailand))
Adana (Ayla Aksu (Turkey))
Bethany Beach, DE (Sonja Molnar (usa))

08.06.2015 - 14.06.2015

ATP

's-Hertogenbosch (Nicolas Mahut (FRA))
Stuttgart (Rafael Nadal (Germany))

Moscow (Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (Russia))
Surbiton (Matthew Ebden (Great Britain))
Prague (Norbert Gombos (Czech Republic))
Caltanissetta (Elias Ymer (Italy))

Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 (Deiton Baughman (USA))
Lebanon F2 (Jordi Samper-Montana (Lebanon))
USA F16B (Tennys Sandgren (usa))
Uzbekistan F4 (Temur Ismailov (Uzbekistan))
Belgium F1 (Oscar Otte (Belgium))
Brazil F1 (Caio Zampieri (Brazil))
Bulgaria F1 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Bulgaria))
Croatia F13 (Michael Linzer (Croatia))
Egypt F22 (Mohamed Safwat (Egypt))
Georgia F5 (Marco Bortolotti (Georgia))
Hong Kong F1 (Ti Chen (TPE))
Israel F8 (Sebastien Boltz (Israel))
Italy F13 (Gianluca Naso (Italy))
Japan F6 (Duck Hee Lee)
Mexico F6 (Tigre Hank (Mexico))
Mozambique F2 (Lloyd Harris (Mozambique))
Russia F3 (Vladyslav Manafov (Russia))
Serbia F1 (Dmitry Popko (Serbia))
Slovenia F2 (Edoardo Eremin (Slovenia))
Turkey F23 (Yannick Jankovits (Turkey))

WTA

's-Hertogenbosch (Camila Giorgi (ITA))
Nottingham (Ana Konjuh (Great Britain))

Surbiton (Vitalia Diatchenko (Great Britain))
Essen (Pauline Parmentier (Germany))
Padova (Paula Ormaechea (Italy))
Kashiwa (Erika Sema (Japan))
Goyang (So-Ra Lee (South Korea))
Galati (Alexandra Cadantu (Romania))
Namangan (Nigina Abduraimova (Uzbekistan))

Banja Luka (Tamara Zidansek (SVN))
Anning (Xinyu Gao (CHN))
Bol (Gabriela Pantuckova (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Alice Matteucci (Egypt))
Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan (Deniz Khazaniuk (Israel))
Antananarivo (Lilla Barzo (Madagascar))
Manzanillo (Giuliana Olmos (Mexico))
Madrid (Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (Spain))
Adana (Lisa Sabino (Turkey))
Charlotte, NC (Caroline Price (usa))

15.06.2015 - 21.06.2015

ATP

Queen's (Andy Murray (Great Britain))
Halle (Roger Federer (Germany))

Fergana (Teymuraz Gabashvili (Uzbekistan))
Perugia (Pablo Carreno Busta (Italy))
Blois (Mathias Bourgue (France))
Ilkley (Denis Kudla (Great Britain))
Poprad Tatry (Adam Pavlasek (Slovakia))

Italy F14 (Daniele Giorgini (Italy))
Netherlands F1 (Jose Pereira (BRA))
Russia F4 (Maxim Dubarenco (Russia))
Thailand F4 (Shuichi Sekiguchi (Thailand))
Belgium F2 (Oscar Otte (Belgium))
Brazil F2 (Caio Zampieri (Brazil))
Bulgaria F2 (Yasutaka Uchiyama (Bulgaria))
Egypt F23 (David Perez Sanz (Egypt))
France F10 (Zhizhen Zhang (France))
Hong Kong F2 (Liang-Chi Huang (TPE))
India F8 (Sumit Nagal (India))
Israel F9 (Amir Weintraub (Israel))
Japan F7 (Yusuke Watanuki (Japan))
Mexico F7 (Clay Thompson (Mexico))
Romania F5 (Maxime Chazal (Romania))
Serbia F2 (Nico Matic (Serbia))
Slovenia F3 (Pascal Brunner (Slovenia))
Turkey F24 (Martins Podzus (Turkey))
USA F17 (Kaichi Uchida (usa))
Zimbabwe F1 (Evan King (Zimbabwe))

WTA

Birmingham (Angelique Kerber (Great Britain))

+H Montpellier (Lourdes Dominguez Lino (France))
Ilkley (Anna-Lena Friedsam (Great Britain))
Minsk (Darya Kasatkina (Belarus))
Incheon (Risa Ozaki (South Korea))
Ystad (Rebecca Peterson (Sweden))
Sumter, SC (Mayo Hibi (usa))
Fergana (Anastasiya Komardina (Uzbekistan))

Prerov (Marketa Vondrousova (Czech Republic))
Victoria, BC (Gail Brodsky (Canada))
Anning (Xiaodi You (CHN))
Sharm El Sheikh (Sara Tomic (Egypt))
Pantiani (Katarina Zavatska (Georgia))
Grand Baie La Croisette (Marie Bouzkova (Mauritius))
Manzanillo (Daniela Seguel (Mexico))
Alkmaar (Elyne Boeykens (BEL))
Nis (Milana Spremo (Serbia))
Tarsus (Lina Gjorcheska (Turkey))

22.06.2015 - 28.06.2015

ATP

Nottingham (Denis Istomin (UZB))

Milan (Federico Delbonis (Italy))

Canada F3 (Philip Bester (Canada))
China F8 (Di Wu (CHN))
Czech Republic F4 (Artem Smirnov (Czech Republic))
France F11 (Alexis Musialek (France))
Netherlands F2 (Scott Griekspoor (NED))
Spain F18 (Tom Jomby (Spain))
Thailand F5 (Christopher Rungkat (Thailand))
USA F19 (Darian King (usa))
Austria F1 (Kirill Dmitriev (Austria))
Belgium F3 (Marvin Netuschil (Belgium))
Brazil F3 (Caio Zampieri (Brazil))
Bulgaria F3 (Ivan Nedelko (Bulgaria))
Hong Kong F3 (Liang-Chi Huang (TPE))
India F9 (Antoine Escoffier (India))
Italy F15 (Maximilian Marterer (Italy))
Japan F8 (Yasutaka Uchiyama (Japan))
Mexico F8 (Daniel Elahi Galan (Mexico))
Romania F6 (Andre Gaspar Murta (Romania))
Serbia F3 (Miljan Zekic (Serbia))
Turkey F25 (Maxime Janvier (Turkey))
USA F18 (Emilio Gomez (usa))
Zimbabwe F2 (Lloyd Harris (Zimbabwe))

WTA

Eastbourne (Belinda Bencic (Great Britain))

Perigueux (Mathilde Johansson (France))
Moscow (Irina Khromacheva (Russia))
Helsingborg (Sofia Arvidsson (Sweden))
Lenzerheide (Tereza Martincova (Switzerland))
Baton Rouge, LA (Danielle Lao (usa))

Breda (Jesika Maleckova (CZE))
Anning (Xinyu Gao (CHN))
Kaohsiung (Ya-Hsuan Lee (TWN))
Sharm El Sheikh (Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (Egypt))
Pantiani (Tamara Zidansek (Georgia))
Roma (Lisa Sabino (Italy))
Gwangju (So-Ra Lee (South Korea))
Grand Baie La Croisette (Marie Bouzkova (Mauritius))
Manzanillo (Giuliana Olmos (Mexico))
Cantanhede (Cristiana Ferrando (Portugal))
Prokuplje (Alexandra Nancarrow (Serbia))
Balikesir (Basak Eraydin (Turkey))

29.06.2015 - 05.07.2015

ATP

Padova (Andrej Martin (Italy))
Marburg (Inigo Cervantes (Germany))

Canada F4 (Omar Jasika (Canada))
China F9
Colombia F4 (Eduardo Struvay (Colombia))
Czech Republic F5 (Marek Michalicka (Czech Republic))
France F12 (Gleb Sakharov (France))
Italy F16 (Nik Razborsek (Italy))
Netherlands F3 (Jesse Huta Galung (NED))
Romania F7 (Laurynas Grigelis (Romania))
USA F21 (Sanam Singh (usa))
Austria F2 (Andrea Basso (Austria))
Belgium F4 (Julien Cagnina (Belgium))
Germany F5 (Florian Fallert (Germany))
India F10 (Antoine Escoffier (India))
Spain F19 (Theo Fournerie (Spain))
Turkey F26 (Aleksandre Metreveli (Turkey))
USA F20 (Emilio Gomez (usa))
Zimbabwe F3 (Tucker Vorster (Zimbabwe))

WTA

Denain (Paula Badosa Gibert (France))
Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Risa Ozaki (Germany))
Torun (Kristina Kucova (Poland))
El Paso, TX (Jamie Loeb (usa))

Zeeland (Quirine Lemoine (NLD))
Brussels (Elyne Boeykens (Belgium))
Sharm El Sheikh (Angelina Zhuravleva (Egypt))
La Possession (Reunion Island) (Marie Bouzkova (France))
Amarante (Julia Wachaczyk (Portugal))
Prokuplje (Alexandra Nancarrow (Serbia))
Sakarya (Basak Eraydin (Turkey))
Telavi (Tamara Zidansek (Georgia))

06.07.2015 - 12.07.2015

ATP

Wimbledon (Novak Djokovic (Great Britain))

Winnetka (Somdev Devvarman (IND))
Todi (Aljaz Bedene (Italy))
Braunschweig (Filip Krajinovic (Germany))

Colombia F5 (Facundo Mena (Colombia))
Czech Republic F6 (Uladzimir Ignatik (Czech Republic))
France F13 (Jordi Samper-Montana (France))
Great Britain F6 (Daniel Evans (Great Britain))
Italy F17 (Alessandro Giannessi (Italy))
Netherlands F4 (Yannick Mertens (BEL))
Austria F3 (Marco Bortolotti (Austria))
Belgium F5 (Filip Horansky (Belgium))
Germany F6 (Sebastian Fanselow (Germany))
Romania F8 (Claudio Fortuna (Romania))
Serbia F4 (Juan Pablo Paz (Serbia))
Spain F20 (Alexander Ward (Spain))
Turkey F27 (Aleksandre Metreveli (Turkey))

WTA

Wimbledon (Serena Williams (Great Britain))

Contrexeville (Alexandra Dulgheru (France))
Versmold (Carina Witthoeft (Germany))
Bursa (Ipek Soylu (Turkey))
Torino (Alize Lim (Italy))
Bangkok (Qiang Wang (Thailand))

Sharm El Sheikh (Astra Sharma (Egypt))
Amstelveen (Bibiane Weijers (NLD))
Iasi (Anastasia Vdovenco (Romania))
Getxo (Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (Spain))
Telavi (Anastasia Gasanova (Georgia))

13.07.2015 - 19.07.2015

ATP

Newport (Rajeev Ram (USA))
Great Britain v France - DC WG - QF
Australia v Kazakhstan - DC WG - QF
Argentina v Serbia - DC WG - QF
Belgium v Canada - DC WG - QF

San Benedetto (Albert Ramos-Vinolas (Italy))
Poznan (Pablo Carreno Busta (Poland))

China F10 (Zhe Li (CHN))
France F14 (Jonathan Eysseric (France))
Germany F7 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Germany))
Great Britain F7 (Daniel Evans (Great Britain))
Italy F18 (Andrea Collarini (Italy))
Austria F4 (Daniel Brands (Austria))
Portugal F9 (Georgi Rumenov Payakov (Portugal))
Romania F9 (Riccardo Bonadio (Romania))
Serbia F5 (Maxime Janvier (Serbia))
Spain F21 (Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Spain))
Turkey F28 (Ivan Nedelko (Turkey))

WTA

Bucharest (Anna Schmiedlova (Romania))
Bastad (Johanna Larsson (Sweden))

Olomouc (Barbora Krejcikova (Czech Republic))
Stockton, CA (Nao Hibino (usa))
Tianjin (Ying-Ying Duan (CHN))
Aschaffenburg (Tena Lukas (Germany))
Imola (Bernarda Pera (Italy))
Bangkok (Miyu Kato (Thailand))

Nieuwpoort (Sofie Oyen (Belgium))
Sharm El Sheikh (Ksenia Gaydarzhi (Egypt))
Telavi (Anastasia Gasanova (Georgia))

20.07.2015 - 26.07.2015

ATP

Bogota (Bernard Tomic (Colombia))
Bastad (Benoit Paire (Sweden))
Umag (Dominic Thiem (Croatia))

Binghamton (Kyle Edmund (GBR))
Tampere (Tristan Lamasine (Finland))
Granby (Vincent Millot (Canada))
Recanati (Mirza Basic (Italy))
Scheveningen (Nikoloz Basilashvili (Netherlands))

Canada F5 (Andre Dome (Canada))
China F11 (Zhe Li (CHN))
Ireland F1 (Daniel Smethurst (Ireland))
Italy F19
USA F22 (Michael Mmoh (usa))
Austria F5 (Michal Konecny (Austria))
Belgium F7 (Julien Cagnina (Belgium))
France F15 (Maxime Tabatruong (France))
Germany F8 (Maximilian Neuchrist (Germany))
Lithuania F1 (Laurynas Grigelis (Lithuania))
Portugal F10 (Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (Portugal))
Romania F10 (Filip Horansky (Romania))
Serbia F6 (Maxime Chazal (Serbia))
Slovakia F2 (Peter Nagy (Slovakia))
Spain F22 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Spain))
Turkey F29 (Aldin Setkic (Turkey))

WTA

Istanbul (Lesia Tsurenko (Turkey))
Bad Gastein (Samantha Stosur (Austria))

Granby (Johanna Konta (Canada))
Sao Paulo
Darmstadt (Ysaline Bonaventure (Germany))
Zhengzhou (Yafan Wang (CHN))

Hong Kong (Ayaka Okuno (JPN))
Bad Waltersdorf (Zuzana Zalabska (Austria))
Maaseik (Natela Dzalamidze (Belgium))
Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Jones (Egypt))
Tampere (Lilla Barzo (Finland))
Les Contamines-Montjoie (Sherazad Reix (France))
Viserba (Alice Balducci (Italy))
Targu Jiu (Ioana Loredana Rosca (Romania))
Palic (Alexandra Nancarrow (Serbia))
Evansville, IN (Lauren Herring (usa))

27.07.2015 - 02.08.2015

ATP

Atlanta (John Isner (USA))
Gstaad (Dominic Thiem (Switzerland))
Hamburg (Rafael Nadal (Germany))

Biella (Andrej Martin (Italy))
Astana (Mikhail Kukushkin (Kazakhstan))
Lexington (John Millman (AUS))

Canada F6 (Matt Reid (Canada))
Colombia F6 (Eduardo Struvay (Colombia))
France F16 (David Guez (France))
Romania F11
USA F23 (Evan King (usa))
Austria F6 (Tom Kocevar-Desman (Austria))
Belgium F8 (Joran Vliegen (Belgium))
Egypt F24 (Alessandro Bega (Egypt))
Estonia F1 (Gerard Granollers)
Germany F9 (Christopher Heyman (Germany))
Italy F20 (Lorenzo Giustino (Italy))
Portugal F11 (Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (Portugal))
Serbia F7 (Gavin Van Peperzeel (Serbia))
Slovakia F3 (Uladzimir Ignatik (Slovakia))
Spain F23 (Jose Checa-Calvo (Spain))
Tunisia F16 (Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (Tunisia))
Turkey F30 (Alexander Igoshin (Turkey))

WTA

Florianopolis (Teliana Pereira (Brazil))
Baku (Margarita Gasparyan (Azerbaijan))

Sobota/Rokietnica (Petra Cetkovska (Poland))
Lexington, KY (Nao Hibino (usa))
Gatineau (Alexa Glatch (Canada))
Roma (Martina Trevisan (Italy))
Astana (Natela Dzalamidze (Kazakhstan))

Horb (Jesika Maleckova (Germany))
Hong Kong (So-Ra Lee (KOR))
Buenos Aires (Daniela Seguel (Argentina))
Santa Cruz
Sharm El Sheikh
Savitaipale (Daria Mishina (Finland))
Targu Jiu (Milana Spremo (Romania))
Valladolid (Maria Jose Luque Moreno (Spain))
Tunis (Jelena Simic (Tunisia))
Istanbul (Melis Sezer (Turkey))
Austin, TX

03.08.2015 - 09.08.2015

ATP

Kitzbuhel (Philipp Kohlschreiber (Austria))
Washington (Kei Nishikori (JPN))

Cortina (Paolo Lorenzi (Italy))
Segovia (Evgeny Donskoy (Spain))
Liberec (Tobias Kamke (Czech Republic))

China F12 (Yan Bai (CHN))
Colombia F7 (Nicolas Barrientos (Colombia))
Italy F21 (Salvatore Caruso (Italy))
Russia F5 (Marc Giner (Russia))
Thailand F6 (Jordan Thompson (Thailand))
USA F24 (Luke Saville (usa))
Belgium F9 (Oscar Otte (Belgium))
Ecuador F1
Egypt F25 (Alexander Ward (Egypt))
Finland F1 (Alexander Vasilenko (Finland))
Germany F10 (Hugo Dellien (Germany))
Latvia F1 (Mikelis Libietis (Latvia))
Slovakia F4 (Martin Blasko (Slovakia))
Spain F24 (David Vega Hernandez (Spain))
Tunisia F17 (Tak Khunn Wang (Tunisia))
Turkey F31 (Aleksandre Metreveli (Turkey))

WTA

Stanford (Angelique Kerber (DEU))
Washington (Sloane Stephens (USA))

Koksijde (Kiki Bertens (Belgium))
Plzen (Andrea Hlavackova (Czech Republic))
Bad Saulgau (Romina Oprandi (Germany))
Moscow (Viktoria Kamenskaya (Russia))

Buenos Aires (Daniela Seguel (Argentina))
Vienna (Julia Grabher (Austria))
La Paz
Plovdiv (Margot Yerolymos (Bulgaria))
Sharm El Sheikh (Sandra Samir (Egypt))
Tarvisio (Pia Cuk (Italy))
Targu Jiu (Martina Spigarelli (Romania))
El Espinar (Segovia) (Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (Spain))
Tunis (Jelena Simic (Tunisia))
Bursa (Julia Wachaczyk (Turkey))
Fort Worth, TX (Ulrikke Eikeri (usa))

10.08.2015 - 16.08.2015

ATP

Canadian Masters (Andy Murray (Canada))

Prague Ii (Rogerio Dutra Silva (Czech Republic))
Portoroz (Luca Vanni (Slovenia))
Aptos (John Millman (AUS))

Argentina F8 (Hernan Casanova (Argentina))
Belarus F1 (Denys Molchanov (Belarus))
China F13 (Duck Hee Lee)
Italy F22 (Federico Gaio (Italy))
Romania F12 (Gerard Granollers)
Russia F6 (Alexey Vatutin (Russia))
Thailand F7 (Jordan Thompson (Thailand))
USA F25 (Kevin King (usa))
Austria F7 (Pascal Brunner (Austria))
Belgium F10 (Romain Barbosa (Belgium))
Ecuador F2
Egypt F26 (Marko Tepavac (Egypt))
Finland F2 (Gonzalo Lama (Finland))
Germany F11 (Yannick Hanfmann (Germany))
Korea F3 (Jung-Woong Na (KOR))
Poland F1 (Michal Schmid (Poland))
Serbia F8 (Alessandro Luisi (Serbia))
Spain F25 (Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (Spain))
Tunisia F18 (Omar Giacalone (Tunisia))
Turkey F32 (Yannick Jankovits (Turkey))

WTA

Canadian Masters (Belinda Bencic (Canada))

Prague (Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (Czech Republic))
Westende (Mihaela Buzarnescu (Belgium))
Hechingen (Romina Oprandi (Germany))
Landisville, PA (Naomi Broady (usa))

Innsbruck (Jessica Pieri (Austria))
Sharm El Sheikh (Tereza Mihalikova (Egypt))
Chiswick (Katy Dunne (Great Britain))
Gimcheon (So-Ra Lee (KOR))
Arad (Tamara Zidansek (Romania))
Kazan (Viktoria Kamenskaya (Russia))
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Anastasia Yakimova (Spain))
Tunis (Dea Herdzelas (Tunisia))
Bursa (Ayla Aksu (Turkey))

17.08.2015 - 23.08.2015

ATP

Cincinnati Masters (Roger Federer (CHE))

Vancouver (Dudi Sela (Canada))
Cordenons (Filip Krajinovic (Italy))
Meerbusch (Andreas Haider-Maurer (Germany))

Belarus F2 (Sebastien Boltz (Belarus))
Chinese Taipei F1 (Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE))
Italy F23 (Francisco Bahamonde (Italy))
Netherlands F5 (Gianluigi Quinzi (Netherlands))
Poland F2
Argentina F9 (Juan Ignacio Galarza (Argentina))
Austria F8 (Dmitry Popko (Austria))
Belgium F11 (Clement Geens (Belgium))
Ecuador F3
Egypt F27 (Lloyd Harris (Egypt))
Finland F3 (Lennert Van Der Linden (Finland))
Germany F12 (Javier Marti (Germany))
Korea F4 (Yusuke Watanuki (JPN))
Romania F13 (Laurynas Grigelis (Romania))
Serbia F9 (Antonio Massara (Serbia))
Spain F26 (Ricardo Ojeda Lara (Spain))
Switzerland F3 (Roberto Marcora (Switzerland))
Tunisia F19 (Dimitar Kuzmanov (Tunisia))
Turkey F33 (Benjamin Bonzi (Turkey))
Brazil F4 (Carlos Eduardo Severino (Brazil))

WTA

Cincinnati Masters (Serena Williams (USA))

Vancouver, BC
Saint Petersburg (Polina Leykina (Russia))

Wanfercee-Baulet (Elyne Boeykens (Belgium))
Leipzig (Valeriya Strakhova (Germany))
Graz (Barbara Haas (Austria))
Vinkovci (Chantal Skamlova (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh
Gimcheon (Na Ri Kim)
Oldenzaal (Valentini Grammatikopoulou (Netherlands))
Bucharest (Diana Buzean (Romania))
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas (Spain))
El Kantaoui (Margarita Lazareva (Tunisia))
Izmir (Ayla Aksu (Turkey))

24.08.2015 - 30.08.2015

ATP

Winston-Salem (Kevin Anderson (ZAF))

Manerbio (Andrey Kuznetsov (Italy))

Canada F7 (Gonzalo Escobar (Canada))
Chinese Taipei F2 (Yan Bai (CHN))
Italy F24 (Quentin Halys (Italy))
Netherlands F6 (Constant Lestienne (Netherlands))
Poland F3 (Axel Michon (Poland))
Spain F27
Argentina F10 (Patricio Heras (Argentina))
Austria F9 (Bastian Trinker (Austria))
Belgium F12 (Gonzalo Lama (Belgium))
Egypt F28 (Yannick Jankovits (Egypt))
Germany F13 (Daniel Masur (Germany))
Israel F10
Korea F5 (Hong Chung (KOR))
Romania F14 (Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (Romania))
Serbia F10 (Vaclav Safranek (Serbia))
Switzerland F4 (Steven Diez (Switzerland))
Tunisia F20 (Dimitar Kuzmanov (Tunisia))
Turkey F34
Brazil F5 (Carlos Eduardo Severino (Brazil))
Gabon F1 (Tucker Vorster (Gabon))
India F11 (Sumit Nagal (India))

WTA

New Haven (Petra Kvitova (CZE))

Winnipeg
Woking (Viktorija Golubic (Great Britain))
Tsukuba (Ya-Hsuan Lee (Japan))
Mamaia (Ana Bogdan (Romania))

Braunschweig (Jil TEICHMANN (Germany))
Bagnatica (Anne Schaefer (Italy))
Poertschach (Julia Grabher (Austria))
Cakovec (Nicole Coopersmith (Croatia))
Ostrava
Gimcheon (Sung-Hee Han (KOR))
Rotterdam (Chayenne Ewijk (Netherlands))
Koper (Julieta Lara Estable (Slovenia))
Caslano (Georgia Brescia (Switzerland))
El Kantaoui (Fatma Al Nabhani (Tunisia))
Antalya
San Luis Potosi
Sharm El Sheikh

31.08.2015 - 06.09.2015

ATP

Como (Andrey Kuznetsov (Italy))
Bangkok (Yuichi Sugita (Thailand))
Quito

Belgium F13 (Goncalo Oliveira (Belgium))
Canada F8 (Frank Dancevic (Canada))
Great Britain F8 (Quentin Halys (Great Britain))
Russia F7 (Mikhail Elgin (Russia))
Austria F10 (Dennis Novak (Austria))
Croatia F14 (Alexander Ward (Croatia))
Israel F11 (Michael Geerts (Israel))
Italy F25 (Riccardo Bellotti (Italy))
Korea F6 (Min Hyeok Cho)
Poland F4 (Bastian Malla (Poland))
Romania F15 (Victor Crivoi (Romania))
Switzerland F5 (Roberto Marcora (Switzerland))
Tunisia F21 (David Perez Sanz (Tunisia))
Turkey F35 (Hiroyasu Ehara (Turkey))
Gabon F2 (Nicolaas Scholtz (Gabon))
Egypt F29 (Libor Salaba (Egypt))
India F12 (Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (India))
Iran F7 (Maxime Janvier (Iran))

WTA

Noto (Ya-Hsuan Lee (Japan))

Barcelona (Myrtille Georges (Spain))
St. Poelten (Pia Konig (Austria))
Engis (Katharina Lehnert (Belgium))
Bol (Anna Bondar (Croatia))
Prague (Patty Schnyder (Czech Republic))
Duino Aurisina (Georgia Brescia (Italy))
Yeongwol (Xiaodi You (CHN))
Vrnjacka Banja (Lina Gjorcheska (Serbia))
El Kantaoui (Manon Arcangioli (Tunisia))
Antalya (Lou Brouleau (Turkey))
Sharm El Sheikh (Yuanyi Yu (Egypt))
Kiriyat Gat (Deniz Khazaniuk (Israel))

07.09.2015 - 13.09.2015

ATP

US Open (Novak Djokovic (SRB))

Meknes (Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (Morocco))
Shanghai (Yuki Bhambri (China))
Seville (Pedro Cachin (Spain))
Alphen (Damir Dzumhur (Netherlands))
Barranquilla (Borna Coric (Colombia))
St. Remy (Ivan Dodig (France))
Genova (Nicolas Almagro (Italy))

Spain F28 (Adrien Puget (Spain))
Canada F9 (Frank Dancevic (Canada))
France F17 (Niels Desein (France))
Great Britain F9 (Daniel Evans (Great Britain))
Russia F8 (Mikhail Elgin (Russia))
Belgium F14 (Jeremy Jahn (Belgium))
Croatia F15 (Marcelo Zormann (Croatia))
Israel F12 (Michael Geerts (Israel))
Korea F7 (Min-Kyu Song (KOR))
Poland F5 (Hubert Hurkacz (Poland))
Serbia F11 (Danilo Petrovic (Serbia))
Turkey F36 (Matija Pecotic (Turkey))
Argentina F11 (Hernan Casanova (Argentina))
Bolivia F1 (Thales Turini (Bolivia))
Egypt F30 (Bastian Trinker (Egypt))
India F13 (Ramkumar Ramanathan (India))
Iran F8 (Maxime Janvier (Iran))
Tunisia F22 (Remi Boutillier (Tunisia))
Italy F26 (Lorenzo Sonego (Italy))

WTA

US Open (Flavia Pennetta (ITA))

Biarritz (Laura Siegemund (France))
Sofia (Ana Bogdan (Bulgaria))
Batumi (Cagla Buyukakcay (Georgia))
Alphen A-D Rijn (Marie Benoit (Netherlands))

Petange (Greet Minnen (Luxembourg))
Bol (Anna Bondar (Croatia))
Prague (Lenka Jurikova (Czech Republic))
Heidelberg
Hyderabad (Snehadevi S Reddy (India))
Kyoto (Sachie Ishizu (Japan))
Yeongwol (Xiaodi You (CHN))
Antalya (Ksenia Gaydarzhi (Turkey))
Sharm El Sheikh (Victoria Muntean (Egypt))
Tiberias (Deniz Khazaniuk (Israel))
El Kantaoui (Josephine Boualem (Tunisia))
SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA (Alice Balducci (Italy))

14.09.2015 - 20.09.2015

ATP

Istanbul (Karen Khachanov (Turkey))
Szczecin (Jan-Lennard Struff (Poland))
Nanchang (Peter Gojowczyk (China))
Kenitra (Roberto Carballes Baena (Morocco))
Banja Luka (Dusan Lajovic (SRB))
Cary (Dennis Novikov (USA))

Spain F29 (Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (Spain))
Canada F10 (Frank Dancevic (Canada))
France F18 (Gregoire Barrere (France))
Croatia F16 (Miki Jankovic (Croatia))
Serbia F12 (Danilo Petrovic (Serbia))
Turkey F37 (Tom Jomby (Turkey))
Argentina F12 (Matias Zukas (Argentina))
Bolivia F2 (Mauricio Echazu (Bolivia))
Egypt F31 (Mohamed Safwat (Egypt))
India F14 (N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth)
Iran F9 (Ivan Nedelko (Iran))
Spain F30 (Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (Spain))
Tunisia F23 (Patrik Fabian (Tunisia))
Italy F27 (Gianluca Mager (Italy))
USA F26 (Deiton Baughman (usa))

WTA

Osaka (Yanina Wickmayer (Japan))
Quebec City (Annika Beck (Canada))

+H Saint-Malo (Darya Kasatkina (France))
Dobrich (Tamara Zidansek (Bulgaria))
Redding, CA (Heidi El Tabakh (usa))
Podgorica (Barbara Haas (Montenegro))
Monterrey (Tereza Mrdeza (Mexico))

Telavi (Ekaterine Gorgodze (Georgia))
Tlemcen (Deborah Kerfs (Algeria))
Bol (Melanie Stokke (Croatia))
Hyderabad (Fatma Al Nabhani (India))
Madrid (Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar (Spain))
Antalya (Marta Paigina (Turkey))
Bucha (Victoria Kan (Ukraine))
Brcko (Nina Alibalic (HRV))
Sharm El Sheikh (Jaqueline Adina Cristian (Egypt))
El Kantaoui (Magali Kempen (Tunisia))
SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA (Amanda Carreras (Italy))

21.09.2015 - 27.09.2015

ATP

Metz (Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (France))
St. Petersburg (Milos Raonic (Russia))
Great Britain v Australia - DC WG - SF
Belgium v Argentina - DC WG - SF
India v Czech Rep. - DC WG - PO
Switzerland v Netherlands - DC WG - PO
Russia v Italy - DC WG - PO
Uzbekistan v USA - DC WG - PO
Colombia v Japan - DC WG - PO
Dominican Rep. v Germany - DC WG - PO
Brazil v Croatia - DC WG - PO
Poland v Slovakia - DC WG - PO

Sibiu (Adrian Ungur (Romania))
Trnava (Robin Haase (Slovakia))
Kaohsiung (Hyeon Chung (China))
Campinas (Facundo Arguello (Brazil))
Izmir (Lukas Lacko (Turkey))
Colombus (Dennis Novikov (USA))

Canada F11 (Sanam Singh (Canada))
France F19 (Maxime Authom (France))
Croatia F17 (Tomas Lipovsek Puches (Croatia))
Serbia F13 (Danilo Petrovic (Serbia))
Turkey F38 (Edoardo Eremin (Turkey))
Sweden F4 (Markus Eriksson (Sweden))
Egypt F32 (Adrien Puget (Egypt))
Spain F31 (Arthur De Greef (Spain))
Argentina F13 (Maximiliano Estevez (Argentina))
Bolivia F3 (Manuel Sanchez (Bolivia))
India F15 (Sumit Nagal (India))
Tunisia F24 (Nikola Milojevic (Tunisia))

WTA

Guangzhou (Jelena Jankovic (China))
Seoul (Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU))
Tokyo (Agnieszka Radwanska (Japan))

Albuquerque, NM (Michaella Krajicek (usa))
Bucha (Kristina Kucova (Ukraine))
Monterrey (Ysaline Bonaventure (Mexico))

Algiers (Harmony Tan (Algeria))
Varna (Isabella Shinikova (Bulgaria))
Bol (Iva Primorac (Croatia))
Brno (Tamara Korpatsch (Czech Republic))
Hyderabad (Fatma Al Nabhani (India))
Solo (Chayenne Ewijk (Indonesia))
Madrid (Katie Swan (Spain))
Antalya (Vivien Juhaszova (Turkey))
Bangkok (Hiroko Kuwata (Thailand))
San Carlos (Eduarda Piai (Argentina))
Sharm El Sheikh (Viktoria Kuzmova (Egypt))
El Kantaoui (Caroline Romeo (Tunisia))
SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA (Jessica Pieri (Italy))

28.09.2015 - 04.10.2015

ATP

Kuala Lumpur (David Ferrer (Malaysia))
Shenzhen (Tomas Berdych (China))

Rome 2 (Federico Delbonis (Italy))
Agri (Farrukh Dustov (Turkey))
Pereira (Paolo Lorenzi (Colombia))
Forte Dei Marmi
Porto Alegre (Guido Pella (Brazil))
Orleans (Jan-Lennard Struff (France))
Tiburon (Tim Smyczek (USA))

France F20 (Jan Choinski (France))
Germany F14 (Maximilian Marterer (Germany))
Turkey F39 (Liam Broady (Turkey))
Sweden F5 (Joe Salisbury (Sweden))
Australia F6 (Robin Stanek (Australia))
Portugal F12 (Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (Portugal))
Argentina F14 (Francisco Bahamonde (Argentina))
Egypt F33 (Jaroslav Pospisil (Egypt))
Spain F32 (Marc Giner (Spain))
Tunisia F25 (Evan Hoyt (Tunisia))
Ukraine F4 (Bastian Malla (Ukraine))

WTA

Wuhan (Venus Williams (China))
Tashkent (Nao Hibino (Uzbekistan))

Las Vegas, NV (Michaella Krajicek (usa))
Clermont-Ferrand (Polina Leykina (France))
Zhuhai (Kai-Chen Chang (TWN))
Victoria (Elise Mertens (Mexico))

Sozopol (Isabella Shinikova (Bulgaria))
Jakarta (Kanami Tsuji (Indonesia))
Vall de Uxo (Estrella Cabeza Candela (Spain))
Antalya (Aryna Sabalenka (Turkey))
Charleston, SC
Tweed Heads (Dalma Galfi (Australia))
Bangkok (Kamonwan Buayam (Thailand))
Santa Fe (Daniela Seguel (Argentina))
Sharm El Sheikh (Viktoria Kuzmova (Egypt))
El Kantaoui (Valentini Grammatikopoulou (Tunisia))
SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA (Martina Trevisan (Italy))

05.10.2015 - 11.10.2015

ATP

Tokyo (Stan Wawrinka (Japan))
Beijing (Novak Djokovic (China))

Medellin (Paolo Lorenzi (Colombia))
Sao Paulo 2 (Carlos Berlocq (Brazil))
Mons (Illya Marchenko (Belgium))
Sacramento (Taylor Fritz (USA))
Mohammedia (Roberto Carballes Baena (Morocco))

Australia F7 (Finn Tearney (Australia))
France F21 (Jan Mertl (France))
Kazakhstan F5 (Aleksandre Metreveli (Kazakhstan))
Portugal F13 (Arthur De Greef (Portugal))
Egypt F34 (Gleb Sakharov (Egypt))
Germany F15 (Mats Moraing (Germany))
Spain F33 (Steven Diez (Spain))
Tunisia F26 (Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (Tunisia))
Turkey F40 (Tim Van Rijthoven (Turkey))
Ukraine F5 (Ivan Nedelko (Ukraine))

WTA

Beijing (Garbine Muguruza (China))

Cairns (Dalma Galfi (Australia))
+H Tampico (Lourdes Dominguez Lino (Mexico))
Kirkland, WA (Mandy Minella (usa))

Sozopol (Vivian Heisen (Bulgaria))
Sharm El Sheikh (Jacqueline Cabaj Awad (Egypt))
Shymkent (Sofia Kvatsabaia (Kazakhstan))
Antalya (Aryna Sabalenka (Turkey))
SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA (Anne Schaefer (Italy))
Hilton Head Island, SC (Alexa Graham (usa))
El Kantaoui (Valeriya Strakhova (Tunisia))

12.10.2015 - 18.10.2015

ATP

Shanghai Masters (Novak Djokovic (China))

Rennes (Malek Jaziri (France))
Casablanca 2 (Damir Dzumhur (Morocco))
Tashkent (Denis Istomin (Uzbekistan))
Corrientes (Maximo Gonzalez (Argentina))
Ho Chi Minh City (Saketh Myneni (Vietnam))
Fairfield (Taylor Fritz (USA))

Australia F8 (Robin Stanek (Australia))
Belarus F3 (Dzmitry Zhyrmont (Belarus))
France F22 (Niels Desein (France))
Kazakhstan F6 (Dmitry Popko (Kazakhstan))
Egypt F35 (Gleb Sakharov (Egypt))
Germany F16 (Matthias Wunner (Germany))
Spain F34 (Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (Spain))
Tunisia F27 (Yannick Jankovits (Tunisia))
Turkey F41 (Kirill Dmitriev (Turkey))
Ukraine F6 (Ivan Nedelko (Ukraine))

WTA

Linz (Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (Austria))
Hong Kong (Jelena Jankovic (SRB))
Tianjin (Agnieszka Radwanska (China))

Toowoomba (Misa Eguchi (Australia))
Makinohara (Katarzyna Kawa (Japan))
Rock Hill, SC (Jennifer Brady (usa))

Albena (Vivian Zlatanova (Bulgaria))
Umag
Sharm El Sheikh (Katharina Lehnert (Egypt))
Shymkent (Kamila Kerimbayeva (Kazakhstan))
Antalya (Greet Minnen (Turkey))
Tel Aviv (Olga Doroshina (Israel))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Vanda Lukacs (Italy))
Melilla (Estrella Cabeza-Candela (Spain))
Sao Paulo (Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran (Brazil))
El Kantaoui (Valeriya Strakhova (Tunisia))
Heraklion (Pemra Ozgen (Greece))

19.10.2015 - 25.10.2015

ATP

Stockholm (Tomas Berdych (Sweden))
Moscow (Marin Cilic (Russia))
Vienna (David Ferrer (Austria))

Las Vegas (Thiemo de Bakker (NED))
Ningbo (Yen-Hsun Lu (China))
Bangalore (James Ward (India))
Brest (Ivan Dodig (France))
Santiago 2 (Rogerio Dutra Silva (Chile))

Australia F9 (Gavin Van Peperzeel (Australia))
Belarus F4 (Stefan Kozlov (Belarus))
France F23 (Lorenzo Giustino (France))
Egypt F36 (Richard Gabb (Egypt))
Germany F17 (Jeremy Jahn (Germany))
Norway F1 (Scott Griekspoor (Norway))
Turkey F42 (Dimitar Kuzmanov (Turkey))

WTA

Luxembourg (Misaki Doi (Luxembourg))
Moscow (Svetlana Kuznetsova (Russia))

Suzhou (Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN))
Joue-Les-Tours (Olga Fridman (France))
Brisbane (Priscilla Hon (Australia))
Hamamatsu (Shuko Aoyama (Japan))
Florence, SC (Grace Min (usa))
Saguenay (Jovana Jaksic (Canada))
+H Bucaramanga (Daniela Seguel (Colombia))

Bangkok (Jia-Jing Lu (Thailand))
Umag
Sharm El Sheikh (Jenny Claffey (Egypt))
Lucknow (Prerna Bhambri (India))
Ramat Hasharon (Marta Paigina (Israel))
SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA (Jessica Pieri (Italy))
El Kantaoui (Magali Kempen (Tunisia))
Heraklion (Valentini Grammatikopoulou (Greece))
Santa Cruz (Fernanda Brito (Bolivia))
Antalya (Anna Bondar (Turkey))

26.10.2015 - 01.11.2015

ATP

Basel (Roger Federer (Switzerland))
Valencia (Joao Sousa (Spain))

Pune (Yuki Bhambri (India))
Traralgon (Matthew Ebden (Australia))
Suzhou (Dudi Sela (China))
Lima (Gastao Elias (Peru))
Monterrey (Thiemo de Bakker (Mexico))

Egypt F37 (Frederico Ferreira Silva (Egypt))
Estonia F2 (Antal Van Der Duim (Estonia))
Germany F18 (Aldin Setkic (Germany))
Norway F2 (Scott Griekspoor (Norway))
Turkey F43 (Yannik Reuter (Turkey))

WTA

WTA Championships (Agnieszka Radwanska (Singapore))

Nanjing (Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE))
Poitiers (Monica Niculescu (France))
Toronto (Tatjana Maria (Canada))
Macon, GA (Rebecca Peterson (usa))
Istanbul (Ivana Jorovic (Turkey))

Bangkok (Hiroko Kuwata (Thailand))
Sharm El Sheikh (Emily Arbuthnott (Egypt))
Ismaning (Laura-Ioana Andrei (Germany))
Stockholm (Emilie Francati (Sweden))
SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA (Corinna Dentoni (Italy))
El Kantaoui (Kathinka Von Deichmann (Tunisia))
Heraklion (Valentini Grammatikopoulou (Greece))
Raipur (Rishika Sunkara (India))

02.11.2015 - 08.11.2015

ATP

Paris Masters (Novak Djokovic (France))

Guayaquil (Gastao Elias (Ecuador))
Charlottesville (Noah Rubin (USA))
Hua Hin (Yuichi Sugita (Thailand))
Canberra (Benjamin Mitchell (Australia))
Eckental (Mikhail Youzhny (Germany))
Bogota (Eduardo Struvay (Colombia))

Colombia F9 (Tigre Hank (Colombia))
GREAT BRITAIN F10 (Neil Pauffley (Great Britain))
VENEZUELA F2 (Pedja Krstin (Venezuela))
BRAZIL F7 (Joao Menezes (Brazil))
EGYPT F38 (Marko Tepavac (SRB))
ESTONIA F3 (Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR))
GREECE F10 (Eric James Johnson (USA))
Italy F34 (Francesco Picco (Italy))
Norway F3 (Carl Soderlund (SWE))
South Africa F1 (Nicolaas Scholtz (ZAF))
Tunisia F30 (Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP))
Turkey F44 (Tomislav Brkic (BIH))
USA F31 (Evan King (USA))

WTA

WTA Elite (Venus Williams (China))

Canberra (Asia Muhammad (Australia))
Waco, TX (Viktorija Golubic (usa))
Casablanca (Melanie Klaffner (Morocco))
Nantes (Mathilde Johansson (France))

Loughborough (Jana Fett (Great Britain))
Sharm El Sheikh (Anastasia Pribylova (Egypt))
SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA (Olesya Pervushina (Italy))
Oslo (Emma Flood (Norway))
Stellenbosch (Lesedi Sheya Jacobs (South Africa))
Stockholm (Julie Gervais (Sweden))
El Kantaoui (Valeriya Strakhova (Tunisia))
Heraklion (Viktoriya Tomova (Greece))
Vinaroz (Estrella Cabeza Candela (Spain))
Antalya (Lina Gjorcheska (Turkey))

09.11.2015 - 15.11.2015

ATP

Buenos Aires (Kyle Edmund (Argentina))
Ortisei (Ricardas Berankis (Italy))
Kobe (John Millman (Japan))
Mouilleron Le Captif (Benoit Paire (France))
Bratislava (Egor Gerasimov (Slovakia))
Knoxville (Daniel Evans (GBR))

Australia F10 (Benjamin Mitchell (Australia))
Brazil F8 (Caio Zampieri (Brazil))
Great Britain F11 (Filip Peliwo (Great Britain))
Venezuela F3 (Darian King (Venezuela))
Egypt F39 (Frederico Ferreira Silva (Egypt))
Estonia F4 (Petr Michnev (Estonia))
Greece F11 (Tim Van Rijthoven (Greece))
Kuwait F1 (Lennert Van Der Linden (Kuwait))
Morocco F4 (Stefano Travaglia (Morocco))
South Africa F2 (Lucas Miedler (South Africa))
Tunisia F31 (Nikola Milojevic (Tunisia))
Turkey F45 (Mate Delic (Turkey))
USA F32 (Bastian Trinker (usa))

WTA

Czech Rep. v Russia - FC WG - F

Bendigo (Misa Eguchi (Australia))
Minsk (Irina Khromacheva (Belarus))
Bath (Ana Bogdan (Great Britain))
Bratislava (Jesika Maleckova (Slovakia))
Scottsdale, AZ (Samantha Crawford (usa))
Equeurdreville (Lesley Kerkhove (France))
Dubai (Cagla Buyukakcay (United Arab Emirates))

Sharm El Sheikh (Kamila Kerimbayeva (Egypt))
SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA
Stellenbosch (Valeria Bhunu (South Africa))
El Kantaoui (Jelena Simic (Tunisia))
Heraklion (Viktoriya Tomova (Greece))
Benicarlo (Amanda Carreras (Spain))
Antalya (Alisa Kleybanova (Turkey))
Casablanca (Pia Cuk (Morocco))
Caracas (Catalina Pella (Venezuela))
Helsinki

16.11.2015 - 22.11.2015

ATP

ATP World Tour Finals (Novak Djokovic (Great Britain))

Yokohama (Taro Daniel (Japan))
Helsinki
Champaign (Henri Laaksonen (CHE))
Montevideo (Guido Pella (Uruguay))
Brescia (Igor Sijsling (Italy))

Australia F11 (Dayne Kelly (Australia))
Brazil F9 (Jose Pereira (Brazil))
Cyprus F1
Egypt F40 (Denys Molchanov (Egypt))
El Salvador F2 (Darian King (El Salvador))
India F16 (Ramkumar Ramanathan (India))
Kuwait F2 (Alessandro Bega (Kuwait))
Morocco F5 (Stefano Travaglia (Morocco))
Peru F4 (Juan Pablo Paz (Peru))
South Africa F3 (Lloyd Harris (South Africa))
Tunisia F32 (Nikola Milojevic (Tunisia))
Turkey F46 (Javier Marti (Turkey))
USA F33 (Henrik Wiersholm (usa))

WTA

Tokyo (Shuai Zhang (Japan))
Shrewsbury (Oceane Dodin (Great Britain))
Zawada (Near Opole) (Ivana Jorovic (Poland))
Taipei (Timea Babos (HUN))

Stellenbosch (Gabriella Taylor (South Africa))
El Kantaoui (Ema Burgic Bucko)
Castellon (Irene Burillo Escorihuela (Spain))
Gulbarga (Prerna Bhambri (India))
Antalya (Ekaterine Gorgodze (Turkey))
Casablanca (Corinna Dentoni (Morocco))
Caracas (Catalina Pella (Venezuela))
Helsinki (Alena Tarasova (Finland))

23.11.2015 - 29.11.2015

ATP

Andria (Ivan Dodig (Italy))
Toyota (Yoshihito Nishioka (Japan))

Czech Republic F7 (Jan Mertl (Czech Republic))
Thailand F8 (Duck Hee Lee)
USA F34 (Henri Laaksonen (usa))
Cambodia F1 (Soon Woo Kwon (Cambodia))
Cyprus F2 (Miki Jankovic (Cyprus))
Egypt F41 (Aldin Setkic (Egypt))
Guatemala F2 (Marcelo Arevalo (Guatemala))
India F17 (Jui-Chen Hung (India))
Israel F16 (Sam Barry (Israel))
Kuwait F3 (Evgeny Karlovskiy (Kuwait))
Morocco F6 (Marcos Giraldi Requena (Morocco))
Peru F5 (Bastian Malla (Peru))
Tunisia F33 (Evan Hoyt (Tunisia))
Turkey F47 (George Von Massow (Turkey))

WTA

+H Toyota (Jana Fett (Japan))
Carlsbad (Yanina Wickmayer (BEL))

El Kantaoui (Isabella Shinikova (Tunisia))
Nules (Oleksandra Korashvili (Spain))
Bidar
Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan (Barbora Stefkova (Israel))
Antalya (Anna Bondar (Turkey))
Santiago (Daniela Seguel (Chile))
Rabat (Lea Tholey (Morocco))
Pereira (Laura Pigossi (Colombia))
Cairo (Naomi Totka (Egypt))
Gulbarga (Prerna Bhambri (India))

30.11.2015 - 06.12.2015

ATP

Belgium v Great Britain - DC WG - F

ATP Tour Finals (Inigo Cervantes (Brazil))

Czech Republic F8 (Artem Smirnov (Czech Republic))
Dominican Republic F1 (Bastian Trinker (Dominican Republic))
Thailand F9 (Connor Smith (Thailand))
USA F35 (Daniel Nguyen (usa))
Cambodia F2 (Soon Woo Kwon (Cambodia))
Chile F8 (Hernan Casanova (Chile))
Cyprus F3 (Alexey Vatutin (Cyprus))
Egypt F42 (Denys Molchanov (Egypt))
Honduras F1 (Marcelo Arevalo (Honduras))
India F18 (Prajnesh Gunneswaran (India))
Israel F17 (Peter Kobelt (Israel))
Peru F6 (Michael Linzer (Peru))
Qatar F4 (Luke Bambridge (Qatar))
Tunisia F34 (Lloyd Glasspool)
Turkey F48 (Pere Riba (Turkey))

WTA

Santiago (Veronica Cepede Royg (Chile))

El Kantaoui (Isabella Shinikova (Tunisia))
Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan (Deniz Khazaniuk (Israel))
Antalya (Alisa Kleybanova (Turkey))
Djibouti
Cairo (Melanie Klaffner (Egypt))

07.12.2015 - 13.12.2015

ATP

Dominican Republic F2 (Martin Cuevas (Dominican Republic))
Nigeria F3 (Aldin Setkic (Nigeria))
Cambodia F3 (Cheong-Eui Kim (Cambodia))
Chile F9 (Gonzalo Lama (Chile))
Egypt F43 (Marko Tepavac (Egypt))
India F19 (Ramkumar Ramanathan (India))
Israel F18 (Amir Weintraub (Israel))
Qatar F5 (Joris De Loore (Qatar))
Tunisia F35 (Nikola Milojevic (Tunisia))
Turkey F49 (Michal Konecny (Turkey))

WTA

Cairo (Mihaela Buzarnescu (Egypt))
Lagos (Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (Nigeria))

El Kantaoui (Isabella Shinikova (Tunisia))
Antalya (Elena Gabriela Ruse (Turkey))
Hong Kong (Ran Tian (CHN))
Indore (Anastasiya Vasylyeva (India))
Ortisei (Georgia Brescia (Italy))
Djibouti

14.12.2015 - 20.12.2015

ATP

Dominican Republic F3 (Sekou Bangoura (Dominican Republic))
Nigeria F4 (Antal Van Der Duim (Nigeria))
Chile F10 (Maximiliano Estevez (Chile))
Qatar F6 (Joris De Loore (Qatar))
Tunisia F36 (Nikola Milojevic (Tunisia))
Turkey F50 (Christopher Heyman (Turkey))

WTA

Ankara (Ivana Jorovic (Turkey))
Bangkok (Kaia Kanepi (Thailand))
Navi Mumbai (Barbara Haas (India))
Lagos (Conny Perrin (Nigeria))

El Kantaoui (Marta Paigina (Tunisia))
Hong Kong (Haruka Kaji (JPN))

21.12.2015 - 27.12.2015

ATP

Turkey F52 (Christopher Heyman (Turkey))

WTA

Bangkok (Na-Lae Han (Thailand))
Yoshar Ola
Pune (Aryna Sabalenka (India))

Hong Kong (Emma Laine (FIN))
Antalya (Ekaterine Gorgodze (Turkey))