Tennis statistics

Calendar 2016 year

04.01.2016 - 10.01.2016

ATP

Chennai (Stan Wawrinka (India))
Brisbane (Milos Raonic (Australia))
Doha (Novak Djokovic (Qatar))

Bangkok (Mikhail Youzhny (Thailand))
Happy Valley (Taylor Fritz (Australia))
Noumea (Adrian Mannarino (New Caledonia))
Mendoza (Gerald Melzer (Argentina))

USA F1 (Stefan Kozlov (usa))
Turkey F1 (Michal Konecny (Turkey))

WTA

Brisbane (Victoria Azarenka (Australia))
Shenzhen (Agnieszka Radwanska (China))
Auckland (Sloane Stephens (New Zealand))

Hong Kong (Viktorija Golubic (CHE))

Antalya (Tara Moore (Turkey))

11.01.2016 - 17.01.2016

ATP

Sydney (Viktor Troicki (Australia))
Auckland (Roberto Bautista Agut (New Zealand))

Bangkok 2 (Mikhail Youzhny (Thailand))
Canberra (Paolo Lorenzi (Australia))
Carilo (Facundo Bagnis (Argentina))

USA F2 (Yannick Hanfmann (usa))
France F1 (Yannik Reuter (France))
Germany F1 (Daniel Masur (Germany))
Tunisia F1 (Pedro Sousa (Tunisia))
Turkey F2 (Vadym Ursu (Turkey))
USA F3 (Tommy Paul (usa))

WTA

Hobart (Alize Cornet (Australia))
Sydney (Svetlana Kuznetsova (Australia))

Aurangabad (Tadeja Majeric (India))
Daytona Beach, FL (Ons Jabeur (usa))

Cairo (Chantal Skamlova (Egypt))
Fort-de-France (Martinique) (Irina Ramialison (France))
Stuttgart-Stammheim (Anna Blinkova (Germany))
Hammamet (Angelica Moratelli (Tunisia))
Antalya (Ekaterine Gorgodze (Turkey))

18.01.2016 - 24.01.2016

ATP

Manila (Mikhail Youzhny (Philippines))
Rio De Janeiro (Facundo Bagnis (Brazil))

Kazakhstan F1 (Evgeny Tyurnev (Kazakhstan))
Egypt F1 (Mohamed Safwat (Egypt))
France F2 (Constant Lestienne (France))
Germany F2 (Mats Moraing (Germany))
Tunisia F2 (Miljan Zekic (Tunisia))
Turkey F3 (Joris De Loore (Turkey))
USA F4 (Tommy Paul (usa))

WTA

Guaruja (Montserrat Gonzalez (Brazil))
Wesley Chapel, FL (Sofia Kenin (usa))

Cairo (Chantal Skamlova (Egypt))
Petit-Bourg (Guadeloupe) (Marie Bouzkova (France))
Astana (Olga Doroshina (Kazakhstan))
Hammamet (Anastasia Grymalska (Tunisia))
Antalya (Lina Gjorcheska (Turkey))

25.01.2016 - 31.01.2016

ATP

Australian Open (Novak Djokovic (Australia))

Maui (Di Wu (CHN))
Bucaramanga (Gerald Melzer (Colombia))

Germany F3 (Nils Langer (Germany))
Kazakhstan F2 (Sergey Betov (Kazakhstan))
Azerbaijan F1 (Artur Dubinski (Azerbaijan))
Egypt F2 (Mohamed Safwat (Egypt))
France F3 (Hugo Nys (France))
Spain F1 (Gerard Granollers)
Tunisia F3 (Jeremy Jahn (Tunisia))
Turkey F4 (Joris De Loore (Turkey))
USA F5 (Denis Shapovalov (usa))

WTA

Australian Open (Angelique Kerber (Australia))

Andrezieux-Boutheon (Stefanie Voegele (France))
Maui, HI (Christina Mchale (usa))
Bertioga (Sorana Cirstea (Brazil))
Sunrise, FL (Ons Jabeur (usa))

Cairo (Kamila Kerimbayeva (Egypt))
Saint Martin (Guadeloupe) (Irina Ramialison (France))
Hammamet (Anastasia Grymalska (Tunisia))
Antalya (Basak Eraydin (Turkey))

01.02.2016 - 07.02.2016

ATP

Quito (Victor Estrella Burgos (Ecuador))
Montpellier (Richard Gasquet (France))
Sofia (Roberto Bautista Agut (Bulgaria))

Dallas (Kyle Edmund (GBR))
Launceston (Blake Mott (Australia))

Azerbaijan F2 (Victor Baluda (Azerbaijan))
Egypt F3 (Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (Egypt))
Great Britain F1 (Liam Broady (Great Britain))
Spain F2 (Steven Diez (Spain))
Tunisia F4 (Jeremy Jahn (Tunisia))
Turkey F5 (Seong Chan Hong)
USA F6 (Agustin Velotti (usa))

WTA

Slovakia v Australia - FC WG - R1
Canada v Belarus - FC WG - R1
USA v Poland - FC WG - R1
Serbia v Spain - FC WG - R1
Romania v Czech Rep. - FC WG - R1
Germany v Switzerland - FC WG - R1
France v Italy - FC WG - R1
Russia v Netherlands - FC WG - R1

Midland, MI (Naomi Broady (usa))
Launceston (Xinyun Han (Australia))
Grenoble (Myrtille Georges (France))

Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Wachaczyk (Egypt))
Glasgow (Anna Zaja (Great Britain))
Hammamet (Angelica Moratelli (Tunisia))
Antalya (Anne Schaefer (Turkey))

08.02.2016 - 14.02.2016

ATP

Rotterdam (Martin Klizan (Netherlands))
Buenos Aires (Dominic Thiem (Argentina))
Memphis (Kei Nishikori (JPN))

Bergamo (Pierre-Hugues Herbert (Italy))
Santo Domingo (Guido Andreozzi (Dominican Republic))

Switzerland F1 (Uladzimir Ignatik (Switzerland))
Azerbaijan F3 (Mikelis Libietis (Azerbaijan))
Egypt F4 (Nikola Milojevic (Egypt))
Great Britain F2 (Sam Barry (Great Britain))
Israel F1 (Yannick Jankovits (Israel))
Spain F3 (Casper Ruud (Spain))
Tunisia F5 (Ivan Nedelko (Tunisia))
Turkey F6 (Seong Chan Hong)

WTA

St. Petersburg (Roberta Vinci (Russia))
Kaohsiung (Venus Williams (Taiwan))

Perth (Jaimee Fourlis (Australia))

Sharm El Sheikh (Sofya Zhuk (Egypt))
Sunderland (Kathinka Von Deichmann (Great Britain))
Trnava (Ekaterina Alexandrova (Slovakia))
Hammamet (Angelica Moratelli (Tunisia))
Antalya (Anne Schaefer (Turkey))

15.02.2016 - 21.02.2016

ATP

Rio De Janeiro (Pablo Cuevas (Brazil))
Marseille (Nick Kyrgios (France))
Delray Beach (Sam Querrey (USA))

Wroclaw (Marco Chiudinelli (Poland))
Morelos (Gerald Melzer (Mexico))
New Delhi (Stephane Robert (India))

Chile F1
Switzerland F2 (Daniil Medvedev (Switzerland))
China F1 (Miljan Zekic (SRB))
Egypt F5 (Gleb Sakharov (Egypt))
Great Britain F3 (Yannick Maden (Great Britain))
Israel F2 (Amir Weintraub (Israel))
Spain F4 (Steven Diez (Spain))
Tunisia F6 (Laslo Djere (Tunisia))
Turkey F7 (Seong Chan Hong)
USA F7 (Juan Carlos Saez (usa))

WTA

Dubai (Sara Errani (United Arab Emirates))
Rio De Janeiro (Francesca Schiavone (Brazil))

Perth (Arina Rodionova (Australia))
Altenkirchen (Ysaline Bonaventure (Germany))
New Delhi (Sabina Sharipova (India))
Cuernavaca (Marie Bouzkova (Mexico))
Surprise, AZ (Jamie Loeb (usa))

Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Terziyska (Egypt))
Wirral (Silvia Njiric (Great Britain))
Palmanova (Martina Di Giuseppe (Spain))
Hammamet (Victoria Larriere (Tunisia))
Antalya (Elena Gabriela Ruse (Turkey))

22.02.2016 - 28.02.2016

ATP

Acapulco (Dominic Thiem (Mexico))
Dubai (Stan Wawrinka (CHE))
Sao Paulo (Pablo Cuevas (Brazil))

Kyoto (Yuichi Sugita (Japan))
Cherbourg (Jordan Thompson (France))

Australia F1 (Christopher O'Connell (Australia))
Chile F2
China F2 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP))
Egypt F6 (Marko Tepavac (Egypt))
Israel F3 (Antoine Escoffier (Israel))
Portugal F1 (Jesse Huta Galung (Portugal))
Spain F5 (Christian Garin (Spain))
Tunisia F7 (Alexey Vatutin (Tunisia))
Turkey F8 (Roman Safiullin (Turkey))
USA F8 (Andrea Collarini (usa))

WTA

Doha (Carla Suarez Navarro (Qatar))
Acapulco (Sloane Stephens (Mexico))

Kreuzlingen (Kristyna Pliskova (Switzerland))
Port Pirie (Barbara Haas (Australia))
Sao Paulo (Sara Sorribes Tormo (Brazil))
Beinasco (Isabella Shinikova (Italy))
Moscow (Irina Khromacheva (Russia))
Rancho Santa Fe, CA (Shuai Zhang (usa))

Sharm El Sheikh (Tereza Mihalikova (Egypt))
Palmanova (Olga Saez Larra (Spain))
Hammamet (Chantal Skamlova (Tunisia))
Antalya (Elena Gabriela Ruse (Turkey))

29.02.2016 - 06.03.2016

ATP

Great Britain v Japan - DC WG - R1
Serbia v Kazakhstan - DC WG - R1
Italy v Switzerland - DC WG - R1
Poland v Argentina - DC WG - R1
France v Canada - DC WG - R1
Germany v Czech Rep. - DC WG - R1
Australia v USA - DC WG - R1
Belgium v Croatia - DC WG - R1

Quimper (Andrey Rublev (France))

Australia F2 (Dayne Kelly (Australia))
Canada F1 (Alex Kuznetsov (Canada))
France F4 (Yannick Mertens (France))
China F3 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP))
Croatia F1 (Danilo Petrovic (Croatia))
Egypt F7 (Marko Tepavac (Egypt))
Italy F1 (Gregoire Jacq (Italy))
Portugal F2 (Jesse Huta Galung (Portugal))
Spain F6 (Steven Diez (Spain))
Tunisia F8 (Pol Toledo Bague (Tunisia))
Turkey F9 (Yannick Jankovits (Turkey))
USA F9 (Patricio Heras (usa))
Argentina F1

WTA

Monterrey (Heather Watson (Mexico))
Kuala Lumpur (Elina Svitolina (Malaysia))

Mildura (Anastasia Pivovarova (Australia))
Campinas (Dayana Yastremska (Brazil))

Nanjing (Anastasia Gasanova (RUS))
Sharm El Sheikh (Viktoria Kuzmova (Egypt))
Macon (Claire Feuerstein (France))
Tarragona (Josephine Boualem (Spain))
Hammamet (Julia Grabher (Tunisia))
Antalya (Viktoriya Tomova (Turkey))

07.03.2016 - 13.03.2016

ATP

Jonkoping (Andrey Golubev (Sweden))
Puebla (Eduardo Struvay (Mexico))
Santiago (Facundo Bagnis (Chile))
Zhuhai (Thomas Fabbiano (China))

Canada F2 (Stefan Kozlov (Canada))
Azerbaijan F4 (Evgeny Tyurnev (Azerbaijan))
Croatia F2 (Zdenek Kolar (Croatia))
F8 (Marko Tepavac (Egypt))
France F5 (Raymond Sarmiento (France))
Israel F4 (Yannick Jankovits (Israel))
Italy F2 (Antal Van Der Duim (Italy))
Portugal F3 (Frederico Ferreira Silva (Portugal))
Tunisia F9 (Pedro Sousa (Tunisia))
Turkey F10 (Alexander Ward (Turkey))
Argentina F2 (Hernan Casanova (Argentina))
Japan F1 (Liang-Chi Huang (Japan))
Morocco F1 (Jeremy Jahn (Morocco))

WTA

Curitiba (Catalina Pella (Brazil))
Puebla (Irina Khromacheva (Mexico))

Nanjing (Fangzhou Liu (CHN))
Sharm El Sheikh (Anna Morgina (Egypt))
Amiens (Laura Schaeder (France))
Oslo
Hammamet (Isabella Shinikova (Tunisia))
Antalya (Anne Schaefer (Turkey))
Weston, FL (Katerina Stewart (usa))

14.03.2016 - 20.03.2016

ATP

Indian Wells Masters (Novak Djokovic (SRB))

Guangzhou (Nikoloz Basilashvili (China))
Drummondville (Daniel Evans (Canada))
Kazan (Tobias Kamke (Russia))
Guadalajara (Malek Jaziri (Mexico))
Irving (Marcel Granollers (ESP))

Australia F3 (Andrew Whittington (Australia))
France F6 (Andreas Beck (France))
USA F10 (Michael Mmoh (usa))
Azerbaijan F5 (Michal Konecny (Azerbaijan))
Croatia F3 (Pedro Martinez (Croatia))
F9 (Laurent Rochette (Egypt))
Israel F5 (Romain Barbosa (Israel))
Italy F3 (Markus Eriksson (Italy))
Tunisia F10 (Arthur De Greef (Tunisia))
Turkey F11 (Kirill Dmitriev (Turkey))
Argentina F3 (Tomas Lipovsek Puches (Argentina))
Japan F2 (Soon Woo Kwon (Japan))
Morocco F2 (Lamine Ouahab (Morocco))

WTA

Indian Wells Masters (Victoria Azarenka (BLR))

Canberra (Eri Hozumi (Australia))
Guadalajara
+H Irapuato (Francoise Abanda (Mexico))
San Antonio (Misaki Doi (JPN))

Nanjing (Chang Liu (CHN))
Sharm El Sheikh (Anna Zaja (Egypt))
Gonesse (Kathinka Von Deichmann (France))
Hammamet (Isabella Shinikova (Tunisia))
Antalya (Marketa Vondrousova (Turkey))
Orlando, FL (Katerina Stewart (usa))

21.03.2016 - 27.03.2016

ATP

San Luis Potosi (Pedja Krstin (Mexico))
Shenzhen (Dudi Sela (China))

Australia F4 (Andrew Whittington (Australia))
USA F11 (Matthew Barton (usa))
Azerbaijan F6 (Marek Jaloviec (Azerbaijan))
Croatia F4 (Dragos Dima (Croatia))
F10 (Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (Egypt))
France F7 (Alexandre Sidorenko (France))
Israel F6 (Peter Kobelt (Israel))
Tunisia F11 (Pedro Sousa (Tunisia))
Turkey F12 (Filip Horansky (Turkey))
Japan F3 (Duck Hee Lee)
Morocco F3 (Lamine Ouahab (Morocco))
Greece F1 (Dominik Kellovsky (Greece))
Argentina F4 (Maximiliano Estevez (Argentina))

WTA

Quanzhou (Qiang Wang (CHN))
Canberra (Miyu Kato (Australia))
Naples, FL (Barbara Haas (usa))

Sharm El Sheikh (Karolina Muchova (Egypt))
Le Havre (Martina Di Giuseppe (France))
Nishi-Tama (Magdalena Frech (Japan))
Hammamet (Claudia Giovine (Tunisia))
Antalya (Caroline Romeo (Turkey))
Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (Laura Pigossi (Brazil))
Heraklion (Julie Gervais (Greece))

28.03.2016 - 03.04.2016

ATP

Miami Masters (Novak Djokovic (SRB))

Leon (Michael Berrer (Mexico))
Raanana (Evgeny Donskoy (Israel))
St. Brieuc (Alexandre Sidorenko (France))

Bahrain F1 (Scott Griekspoor (Bahrain))
F11 (Jaroslav Pospisil (Egypt))
Italy F5
Tunisia F12 (Alexander Ward (Tunisia))
Turkey F13 (David Perez Sanz (Turkey))
Japan F4 (Yosuke Watanuki (Japan))
Greece F2 (Maxim Dubarenco (Greece))
Spain F7 (Akira Santillan (Spain))

WTA

Miami Masters (Victoria Azarenka (BLR))

Croissy-Beaubourg (Ivana Jorovic (France))
Osprey, FL (Madison Brengle (usa))
Kofu (Susanne Celik (Japan))

Manama (Tereza Mihalikova (Bahrain))
Sharm El Sheikh (Mariam Bolkvadze (Egypt))
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Hammamet (Elena Gabriela Ruse (Tunisia))
Antalya (Viktoriya Tomova (Turkey))
Sao Jose Dos Campos (Nadia Podoroska (Brazil))
Leon (Renata Zarazua (Mexico))
Heraklion (Aleksandra Pospelova (Greece))

04.04.2016 - 10.04.2016

ATP

Houston (Juan Monaco (ARG))
Casablanca (Federico Delbonis (Morocco))

Le Gosier (Malek Jaziri (Guadeloupe))
Napoli (Jozef Kovalik (Italy))

Italy F4 (Alessandro Bega (Italy))
China F4 (Jimmy Wang (TPE))
USA F12 (Denis Shapovalov (usa))
Uzbekistan F1 (Ilya Ivashka (Uzbekistan))
F12 (Marko Tepavac (Egypt))
Greece F3 (Bradley Mousley (Greece))
Qatar F1 (Evgeny Karlovskiy (Qatar))
Tunisia F13 (Maximilian Marterer (Tunisia))
Turkey F14 (Marc Sieber (Turkey))
Spain F8 (Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (Spain))

WTA

Charleston (Sloane Stephens (USA))
Katowice (Dominika Cibulkova (Poland))

Kashiwa (Su Jeong Jang (Japan))
Changwon (Susanne Celik (SWE))
Jackson, MS (Grace Min (usa))
Karshi (Rebecca Sramkova (Uzbekistan))

Sao Jose Do Rio Preto (Paula Ormaechea (Brazil))
Sharm El Sheikh (Manisha Foster (Egypt))
Heraklion (Victoria Kan (Greece))
Hammamet (Irina Maria Bara (Tunisia))
Antalya (Viktoriya Tomova (Turkey))

11.04.2016 - 17.04.2016

ATP

Monte Carlo Masters (Rafael Nadal (Monaco))

Barletta (Elias Ymer (Italy))
Gwangju (Ricardas Berankis (South Korea))
Sarasota (Mischa Zverev (DEU))

China F5 (Nicolas Barrientos (COL))
Uzbekistan F2 (Ilya Ivashka (Uzbekistan))
Greece F4 (Yannick Mertens (Greece))
Italy F6 (Stefanos Tsitsipas (Italy))
Qatar F2 (Alexander Bublik (Qatar))
Spain F9 (Bastian Malla (Spain))
Tunisia F14 (Dennis Novak (Tunisia))
Turkey F15 (Marc Sieber (Turkey))
USA F13 (Stefan Kozlov (usa))

WTA

Bogota (Irina Falconi (Colombia))
Romania v Germany - FC WG - PO
Switzerland v Czech Rep. - FC WG - SF
France v Netherlands - FC WG - SF
Slovakia v Canada - FC WG - PO
Spain v Italy - FC WG - PO
Russia v Belarus - FC WG - PO
Australia v USA - FC WG - PO
Serbia v Belgium - FC WG - PO
Poland v Chinese Taipei - FC WG - PO
Ukraine v Argentina - FC WG - PO

Shenzhen (Qiang Wang (CHN))
Pelham, AL (Grace Min (usa))
Istanbul (Barbora Stefkova (Turkey))

Lins (Paula Ormaechea (Brazil))
Sharm El Sheikh (Estelle Cascino (Egypt))
Dijon (Maria Marfutina (France))
Heraklion (Raluca Georgiana Serban (Greece))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Olesya Pervushina (Italy))
Gwangju
Hammamet (Tamara Zidansek (Tunisia))
Antalya (Iryna Shymanovich (Turkey))

18.04.2016 - 24.04.2016

ATP

Bucharest (Fernando Verdasco (Romania))
Barcelona (Rafael Nadal (Spain))

Sao Paulo (Gonzalo Lama (Brazil))
Turin (Gastao Elias (Italy))
Savannah (Bjorn Fratangelo (USA))
Nanjing (Ricardas Berankis (China))

France F8 (Gregoire Barrere (France))
Kazakhstan F3 (Maxim Dubarenco (Kazakhstan))
Greece F5 (Lloyd Glasspool)
Italy F7 (Laurent Lokoli (Italy))
Qatar F3 (Tak Khunn Wang (Qatar))
Spain F10 (Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Spain))
Tunisia F15 (Antoine Hoang (Tunisia))
Turkey F16 (Christopher Heyman (Turkey))
USA F14 (Denis Shapovalov (usa))
Nigeria F1 (Antal Van Der Duim (Nigeria))
Hungary F1 (Gianluigi Quinzi (Hungary))

WTA

Stuttgart (Angelique Kerber (Germany))
Istanbul (Cagla Buyukakcay (Turkey))

Dothan, AL (Rebecca Peterson (usa))
Nanning (Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN))

Bauru (Paula Ormaechea (Brazil))
Sharm El Sheikh (Katie Boulter (Egypt))
Heraklion (Nastassja Burnett (Greece))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Jasmine Paolini (Italy))
Hammamet (Sandra Zaniewska (Tunisia))
Antalya (Iryna Shymanovich (Turkey))
Shymkent (Kamila Kerimbayeva (Kazakhstan))

25.04.2016 - 01.05.2016

ATP

Estoril (Nicolas Almagro (Portugal))
Munich (Philipp Kohlschreiber (Germany))
Istanbul (Diego Sebastian Schwartzman)

Ostrava (Constant Lestienne (Czech Republic))
Taipei (Daniel Evans (Taiwan))
An-Ning (Jordan Thompson (China))
Tallahassee (Quentin Halys (FRA))

France F9 (Maxime Janvier (France))
Kazakhstan F4 (Dmitry Popko (Kazakhstan))
Greece F6 (Mikelis Libietis (Greece))
India F1 (Vishnu Vardhan (India))
Italy F8 (Yannick Maden (Italy))
Spain F11 (Antoine Escoffier (Spain))
Tunisia F16 (Omar Salman (Tunisia))
Turkey F17 (Marc Sieber (Turkey))
USA F15 (Jonas Luetjen (usa))
Nigeria F2 (Mohamed Safwat (Nigeria))
Hungary F2 (Germain Gigounon (Hungary))

WTA

Marrakech (Timea Bacsinszky (Morocco))
Prague (Lucie Safarova (Czech Republic))

Charlottesville, VA (Taylor Townsend (usa))
Wiesbaden (Victoria Kan (Germany))
Chiasso (Isabella Shinikova (Switzerland))

Villa del Dique (Ellie Halbauer (Argentina))
Tucepi (Ani Mijacika (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Wachaczyk (Egypt))
Heraklion (Diana Marcinkevica (Greece))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Camilla Scala (Italy))
Shymkent (Anna Kalinskaya (Kazakhstan))
Hammamet (Sandra Zaniewska (Tunisia))
Manisa (Lina Gjorcheska (Turkey))
Gyor (Bianka Bekefi (Hungary))

02.05.2016 - 08.05.2016

ATP

Madrid Masters (Novak Djokovic (Spain))

Aix En Provence (Thiago Monteiro (France))
Karshi (Marko Tepavac (Uzbekistan))
Rome (Kyle Edmund (Italy))
Busan (Konstantin Kravchuk (South Korea))

Nigeria F3 (Antal Van Der Duim (Nigeria))
Argentina F5 (Juan Ignacio Galarza (Argentina))
Croatia F5 (Riccardo Bellotti (Croatia))
Hungary F3 (Germain Gigounon (Hungary))
India F2 (Shintaro Imai (India))
Italy F9 (Erik Crepaldi (Italy))
Mexico F1 (Darian King (Mexico))
Portugal F4 (Bruno Sant'Anna (Portugal))
Romania F1 (Martin Cuevas (Romania))
Spain F12 (Ramkumar Ramanathan (Spain))
Sweden F1 (Carl Soderlund (Sweden))
Tunisia F17 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Tunisia))
Turkey F18 (Dennis Novak (Turkey))
USA F16 (Peter Polansky (usa))

WTA

Madrid Masters (Simona Halep (Spain))

Anning (Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN))
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (Magda Linette (France))
+H Gifu (Hiroko Kuwata (Japan))
Indian Harbour Beach, FL (Jennifer Brady (usa))
Tunis (Ons Jabeur (Tunisia))

Villa Maria (Fernanda Brito (Argentina))
Bol (Magdalena Pantuckova (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Noppawan Lertcheewakarn (Egypt))
Mytilene
Gyor (Vesna Dolonc (Hungary))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Priscilla Hon (Italy))
Khimki (Anastasia Gasanova (Russia))
Antalya (Ayla Aksu (Turkey))

09.05.2016 - 15.05.2016

ATP

Rome Masters (Andy Murray (Italy))

Heilbronn (Nikoloz Basilashvili (Germany))
Seoul (Sergiy Stakhovsky (South Korea))
Bordeaux (Rogerio Dutra Silva (France))
Samarkand (Karen Khachanov (Uzbekistan))

Nigeria F4 (David Perez Sanz (Nigeria))
Algeria F1 (Sadio Doumbia (Algeria))
Argentina F6 (Marcelo Zormann (Argentina))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 (Kristijan Mesaros (HRV))
China F6 (James Duckworth (AUS))
Croatia F6 (Nikola Cacic (Croatia))
Czech Republic F1 (Jan Satral (Czech Republic))
India F3 (Vishnu Vardhan (India))
Italy F10 (Stefanos Tsitsipas (Italy))
Mexico F2 (Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (Mexico))
Portugal F5 (Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (Portugal))
Romania F2 (Juan Pablo Paz (Romania))
Spain F13 (Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (Spain))
Sweden F2 (Julien Cagnina (Sweden))
Tunisia F18 (Pedro Sousa (Tunisia))
Turkey F19 (Dennis Novak (Turkey))
Ukraine F1 (Sander Gille (Ukraine))

WTA

Rome Masters (Serena Williams (Italy))

Trnava (Katerina Siniakova (Slovakia))
+H Saint-Gaudens (Irina Khromacheva (France))
Fukuoka (Ksenia Lykina (Japan))
La Marsa (Victoria Kan (Tunisia))
Naples, FL (Valeria Solovyeva (usa))

Bol (Gabriela Pantuckova (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Sara Tomic (Egypt))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Olesya Pervushina (Italy))
Bastad (Karen Barritza (Sweden))
Antalya (Ayla Aksu (Turkey))
Monzon (Marie Bouzkova (Spain))

16.05.2016 - 22.05.2016

ATP

Geneva (Stan Wawrinka (Switzerland))
Nice (Dominic Thiem (France))

Mestre (Gastao Elias (Italy))
Bangkok 3 (James Duckworth (Thailand))

China F7 (Akira Santillan (JPN))
Algeria F2 (Mario Vilella Martinez (Algeria))
Argentina F7 (Hernan Casanova (Argentina))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 (Frank Dancevic (CAN))
Bulgaria F1 (David Perez Sanz (Bulgaria))
Croatia F7 (Riccardo Bellotti (Croatia))
Czech Republic F2 (Zdenek Kolar (Czech Republic))
Israel F7 (Nicolas Meister (Israel))
Italy F11 (Gianluca Di Nicola (Italy))
Mexico F3 (Adam El Mihdawy (Mexico))
Portugal F6 (Joao Domingues (Portugal))
Romania F3 (Dragos Dima (Romania))
Spain F14 (Jaume Munar (Spain))
Sweden F3 (Isak Arvidsson (Sweden))
Tunisia F19 (Pedro Sousa (Tunisia))
Turkey F20 (Christopher Heyman (Turkey))
Ukraine F2 (Kamil Majchrzak (Ukraine))

WTA

Strasbourg (Caroline Garcia (France))
Nuremberg (Kiki Bertens (Germany))

Zhengzhou (Anastasia Pivovarova (RUS))
Kurume (Kyoka Okamura (Japan))
Caserta (Isabella Shinikova (Italy))
Goyang (Na-Lae Han (KOR))

Bol (Tereza Mrdeza (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Theo Gravouil (Egypt))
Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan (Polina Monova (Israel))
Galati (Alexandra Perper (Romania))
Bastad (Patty Schnyder (Sweden))
Hammamet (Lisa Sabino (Tunisia))
Antalya (Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (Turkey))

23.05.2016 - 29.05.2016

ATP

Vicenza (Guido Andreozzi (Italy))

China F8 (Akira Santillan (JPN))
Romania F4 (Dragos Dima (Romania))
Uzbekistan F3 (Temur Ismailov (Uzbekistan))
Algeria F3 (Sadio Doumbia (Algeria))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 (Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA))
Bulgaria F2 (Germain Gigounon (Bulgaria))
Czech Republic F3 (Marek Michalicka (Czech Republic))
Guam F1 (Andrew Whittington (Guam))
Israel F8 (Nicolas Meister (Israel))
Italy F12 (Stefanos Tsitsipas (Italy))
Mexico F4 (Roberto Quiroz (Mexico))
Poland F1
Portugal F7 (Fred Gil)
Spain F15 (Ricardo Ojeda Lara (Spain))
Tunisia F20 (Christian Garin (Tunisia))
Turkey F21 (Christopher Heyman (Turkey))
Ukraine F3 (Ivan Nedelko (Ukraine))

WTA

Tianjin (Aryna Sabalenka (BLR))
Grado (Ana Bogdan (Italy))
Karuizawa (Nigina Abduraimova (Japan))
Andijan (Sabina Sharipova (Uzbekistan))
Incheon (Sunam Jeong (KOR))

Sharm El Sheikh (Theo Gravouil (Egypt))
Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan (Yuliya Kalabina (Israel))
Galati (Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (Romania))
La Bisbal (Renata Zarazua (Spain))
Hammamet (Natalija Kostic (Tunisia))
Antalya (Elixane Lechemia (Turkey))
Baku (Melis Sezer (Azerbaijan))
Warsaw (Sabrina Santamaria (Poland))

30.05.2016 - 05.06.2016

ATP

French Open - Roland Garros (Novak Djokovic (France))

Prostejov (Mikhail Kukushkin (Czech Republic))
Furth (Radu Albot (Germany))
Manchester (Dustin Brown (Great Britain))

Japan F6 (Duck Hee Lee)
Uzbekistan F4 (Ti Chen (Uzbekistan))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 (Laurent Lokoli (FRA))
Bulgaria F3 (Pedro Martinez (Bulgaria))
Israel F9 (Edan Leshem (Israel))
Italy F13 (Riccardo Bellotti (Italy))
Poland F2 (Pawel Cias (Poland))
Tunisia F21 (Christian Garin (Tunisia))
Turkey F22 (Marc Sieber (Turkey))
China F9 (Mitchell Krueger (China))
Argentina F9 (Daniel Dutra Da Silva (Argentina))
Mexico F5 (Adam El Mihdawy (Mexico))

WTA

French Open - Roland Garros (Garbine Muguruza (France))

Marseille (Danka Kovinic (France))
Eastbourne (Alison Riske (Great Britain))
Brescia (Karin Knapp (Italy))
Namangan (Barbora Stefkova (Uzbekistan))

Sharm El Sheikh (Jaqueline Adina Cristian (Egypt))
Galati (Alexandra Perper (Romania))
Madrid (Tess Sugnaux (Spain))
Hammamet (Natalija Kostic (Tunisia))
Antalya (Pemra Ozgen (Turkey))
Baku (Stefanie Tan (Azerbaijan))
Szczawno-Zdroj (Anastasiya Shoshyna (Poland))
Hodmezovasarhely (Tamara Zidansek (Hungary))
Kiryat Shmona (Marta Paigina (Israel))
Buffalo (Caroline Dolehide (usa))

06.06.2016 - 12.06.2016

ATP

Stuttgart (Dominic Thiem (Germany))
's-Hertogenbosch (Nicolas Mahut (Netherlands))

Surbiton (Yen-Hsun Lu (Great Britain))
Prague (Adam Pavlasek (Czech Republic))
Moscow (Mikhail Kukushkin (Russia))
Lyon (Steve Darcis (France))
Caltanissetta (Paolo Lorenzi (Italy))

Spain F16 (Joao Domingues (Spain))
USA F17 (Tennys Sandgren (usa))
Bulgaria F4 (Pedro Martinez (Bulgaria))
Hong Kong F1 (Andrew Whittington (AUS))
Israel F10 (Edan Leshem (Israel))
Italy F14 (Adelchi Virgili (Italy))
Japan F7 (Evan King (Japan))
Mozambique F1 (Marc Polmans (Mozambique))
Poland F3 (Kamil Majchrzak (Poland))
Romania F5 (Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (Romania))
Turkey F23 (Marc Sieber (Turkey))

WTA

's-Hertogenbosch (Coco Vandeweghe (Netherlands))
Nottingham (Karolina Pliskova (Great Britain))

Surbiton (Marina Melnikova (Great Britain))
Padova (Shilin Xu (Italy))
Essen (Sara Sorribes Tormo (Germany))
Minsk (Anna Kalinskaya (Belarus))
Tokyo (Akiko Omae (Japan))

Buenos Aires (Victoria Bosio (Argentina))
Baku (Kamila Kerimbayeva (Azerbaijan))
Anning (Jia-Qi Kang)
Sharm El Sheikh (Jaqueline Adina Cristian (Egypt))
La Reunion (Chayenne Ewijk (France))
Akko (Vlada Ekshibarova (Israel))
Puszczykowo (Marie Bouzkova (Poland))
Velenje (Gabriela Pantuckova (Slovenia))
Madrid (Margot Yerolymos (Spain))
Antalya (Zuzana Zlochova (Turkey))
Bethany Beach, DE (Ingrid Neel (usa))

13.06.2016 - 19.06.2016

ATP

Queen's (Andy Murray (Great Britain))
Halle (Florian Mayer (Germany))

Blois (Carlos Berlocq (France))
Perugia (Nicolas Kicker (Italy))
Ilkley (Yen-Hsun Lu (Great Britain))
Poprad Tatry (Horacio Zeballos (Slovakia))
Fergana (Radu Albot (Uzbekistan))

Korea F1 (Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR))
USA F18 (Sekou Bangoura (usa))
Belgium F1 (Niels Desein (Belgium))
Colombia F1 (Alejandro Gomez (Colombia))
France F10 (Maxime Hamou (France))
Hong Kong F2 (Andrew Whittington (AUS))
Italy F15 (Kristijan Mesaros (Italy))
Japan F8 (Gengo Kikuchi (Japan))
Mozambique F2 (Marc Polmans (Mozambique))
Netherlands F1 (Pedro Sousa (Netherlands))
Poland F4 (Peter Nagy (Poland))
Romania F6 (Martin Cuevas (Romania))
Spain F17 (Frederik Nielsen (Spain))
Turkey F24 (Riccardo Bellotti (Turkey))
USA F19 (Evan King (usa))

WTA

Birmingham (Madison Keys (Great Britain))
Mallorca (Caroline Garcia (Spain))

Ilkley (Evgeniya Rodina (Great Britain))
Szeged (Viktoriya Tomova (Hungary))
Minsk (Valentini Grammatikopoulou (Belarus))
+H Montpellier (Jil TEICHMANN (France))
Braunschweig (Nina Stojanovic (Germany))
Sumter, SC (Catherine Bellis (usa))
Fergana (Polina Monova (Uzbekistan))

Victoria, BC (Katharine Fahey (Canada))
Anning (Fang Ying Xun (CHN))
Kaohsiung (Hua-Chen Lee (TWN))
Prerov (Lenka Jurikova (Czech Republic))
Sharm El Sheikh (Jaqueline Adina Cristian (Egypt))
Sassuolo (Jessica Pieri (Italy))
Grand Baie La Croisette (Snehadevi S Reddy (Mauritius))
Alkmaar (Elyne Boeykens (Netherlands))
Oeiras (Angelica Moratelli (Portugal))
Maribor (Marianna Zakarlyuk (Slovenia))
Antalya (Ayla Aksu (Turkey))

20.06.2016 - 26.06.2016

ATP

Nottingham (Steve Johnson (Great Britain))

Milan (Marco Cecchinato (Italy))

Canada F3 (Peter Polansky (Canada))
France F11 (Lamine Ouahab (France))
Netherlands F2 (Joris De Loore (Netherlands))
Spain F18 (Akira Santillan (Spain))
USA F21 (Cameron Norrie (usa))
Belgium F2 (Daniel Altmaier (Belgium))
Colombia F2 (Roberto Cid Subervi (Colombia))
Macedonia F1 (Danilo Petrovic (SRB))
Germany F4 (Gregoire Jacq (Germany))
Hong Kong F3 (Andrew Whittington (AUS))
Italy F16 (Lorenzo Giustino (Italy))
Korea F2 (Sang-Woo Noh (KOR))
Romania F7 (Carlos Taberner (Romania))
Russia F1 (Alexander Bublik (Russia))
Turkey F25 (Riccardo Bellotti (Turkey))
USA F20 (Kaichi Uchida (usa))
Zimbabwe F1 (Benjamin Lock (Zimbabwe))

WTA

Eastbourne (Dominika Cibulkova (Great Britain))

Perigueux (Jil TEICHMANN (France))
Rome (Rebecca Sramkova (Italy))
Moscow (Anastasiya Komardina (Russia))
Ystad (Susanne Celik (Sweden))
Lenzerheide (Tamara Korpatsch (Switzerland))
Baton Rouge, LA (Valeria Solovyeva (usa))

Nieuwpoort (Quirine Lemoine (Belgium))
Anning (Hao Chen Tang (CHN))
Kaohsiung (Ying Zhang (CHN))
Sharm El Sheikh (Xiaoxi Zhao (Egypt))
Kaltenkirchen (Katharina Hobgarski (Germany))
Sangju (Hanna Chang (USA))
Grand Baie La Croisette (Estelle Cascino (Mauritius))
Breda (Vivian Heisen (Netherlands))
Cantanhede (Sinead Lohan (Portugal))
Maribor (Milana Spremo (Slovenia))
Antalya (Jennifer Zerbone (Turkey))

27.06.2016 - 03.07.2016

ATP

Marburg (Jan Satral (Germany))

Canada F4 (Peter Polansky (Canada))
China F10 (Duck Hee Lee)
Czech Republic F4 (Orlando Luz (Czech Republic))
France F12 (Jordi Samper-Montana (France))
USA F23 (Cameron Norrie (usa))
Belgium F3 (Lennert Van Der Linden (Belgium))
Brazil F1 (Daniel Dutra Da Silva (Brazil))
Colombia F3 (Roberto Quiroz (Colombia))
Egypt F13 (Aldin Setkic (Egypt))
Macedonia F2 (Alexandre Muller (FRA))
Germany F5 (Christopher Heyman (Germany))
Italy F18 (Walter Trusendi (Italy))
Korea F3 (Min-Kyu Song (KOR))
Netherlands F3 (Jesse Huta Galung (Netherlands))
Romania F8 (Miliaan Niesten (Romania))
Russia F2 (Marc Giner (Russia))
Spain F19 (Ricardo Ojeda Lara (Spain))
Turkey F26 (Riccardo Bellotti (Turkey))
USA F22 (Jose Statham)
Zimbabwe F2 (Marc Polmans (Zimbabwe))

WTA

Rome (Silvia Soler-Espinosa (Italy))
Denain (Nadia Podoroska (France))
Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Lina Gjorcheska (Germany))
Middelburg (Quirine Lemoine (Netherlands))
+H Torun (Isabella Shinikova (Poland))
Helsingborg (Susanne Celik (Sweden))
El Paso, TX (Jamie Loeb (usa))

Banja Luka (Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK))
Sharm El Sheikh (Greet Minnen (Egypt))
Gimcheon (Sunam Jeong (KOR))
Amarante (Andrea Ka (Portugal))
Focsani (Anastasia Vdovenco (Romania))
Kazan (Amina Anshba (Russia))
Antalya (Zuzana Zlochova (Turkey))

04.07.2016 - 10.07.2016

ATP

Wimbledon (Andy Murray (Great Britain))

Winnetka (Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN))
Braunschweig (Thomaz Bellucci (Germany))

Canada F5 (Philip Bester (Canada))
France F13 (Lorenzo Giustino (France))
Italy F19 (Christian Garin (Italy))
Netherlands F4 (Aleksandre Metreveli (Netherlands))
Austria F1 (Goncalo Oliveira (Austria))
Belgium F4 (Maxime Authom (Belgium))
Brazil F2 (Fernando Romboli (Brazil))
China F11 (Bastian Trinker (AUT))
Czech Republic F5 (Uladzimir Ignatik (Czech Republic))
Egypt F14 (Aldin Setkic (Egypt))
Macedonia F3 (Kristijan Mesaros (HRV))
Germany F6 (Marvin Netuschil (Germany))
Korea F4 (Makoto Ochi (JPN))
Russia F3 (Anton Zaitcev (Russia))
Spain F20 (Ricardo Ojeda Lara (Spain))
Turkey F27 (Bar Tzuf Botzer (Turkey))
Zimbabwe F3 (Tucker Vorster (Zimbabwe))

WTA

Wimbledon (Serena Williams (Great Britain))

Contrexeville (Pauline Parmentier (France))
Budapest (Elitsa Kostova (Hungary))
Versmold (Antonia Lottner (Germany))
Yuxi (Na-Lae Han (KOR))
Torino (Dalila Jakupovic (Italy))

Brussels (Ellen Perez (Belgium))
Sharm El Sheikh (Eleni Kordolaimi (Egypt))
Gimcheon (Yan Wang (CHN))
Amstelveen (Bibiane Weijers (Netherlands))
Lisbon (Maria Jose Luque Moreno (Portugal))
Iasi (Alexandra Perper (Romania))
Nis (Viktoria Kuzmova (Serbia))
Getxo (Jessika Ponchet (Spain))
Buca Izmir (Ana Veselinovic (Turkey))

11.07.2016 - 17.07.2016

ATP

Newport (Ivo Karlovic (HRV))
Hamburg (Martin Klizan (Germany))
Bastad (Horacio Zeballos (Sweden))

Winnipeg (Go Soeda (Canada))
Poznan (Radu Albot (Poland))
San Benedetto (Federico Gaio (Italy))
Cali (Darian King (Colombia))
Todi (Miljan Zekic (Italy))

Austria F2 (Yannick Hanfmann (Austria))
Belgium F5 (Ruben Bemelmans (Belgium))
Brazil F3 (Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (Brazil))
China F12 (Kuan-Yi Lee (TWN))
Czech Republic F6 (Vaclav Safranek (Czech Republic))
Egypt F15 (Tomas Papik (Egypt))
France F14 (Maxime Hamou (France))
Germany F7 (Maximilian Marterer (Germany))
Italy F20 (Andrea Pellegrino (Italy))
Korea F5 (Soon Woo Kwon (KOR))
Portugal F8 (Joao Monteiro (Portugal))
Spain F21 (Jaume Munar (Spain))
Turkey F28

WTA

Bucharest (Simona Halep (Romania))
Bad Gastein
Gstaad (Viktorija Golubic (Switzerland))

Olomouc (Elizaveta Kulichkova (Czech Republic))
Bursa
Stockton, CA (Alison Van Uytvanck (usa))
Winnipeg (Francesca DI Lorenzo (Canada))
Qujing (Nigina Abduraimova (UZB))
Aschaffenburg (Anna Kalinskaya (Germany))
Imola (Veronika Kudermetova (Italy))

Knokke (Eva Guerrero Alvarez (Belgium))
Sharm El Sheikh (Jacqueline Cabaj Awad (Egypt))
Hong Kong (Mizuno Kijima (JPN))
Gimcheon (Yan Wang (CHN))
Prokuplje (Sara Cakarevic (Serbia))

18.07.2016 - 24.07.2016

ATP

Kitzbuhel (Paolo Lorenzi (Austria))
Washington (Gael Monfils (FRA))
Gstaad (Feliciano Lopez (Switzerland))
Umag (Fabio Fognini (Croatia))

Binghamton (Darian King (BRB))
Gimcheon (Max Purcell (South Korea))
Tampere (Kimmer Coppejans (Finland))
Recanati (Illya Marchenko (Italy))

France F15 (Jonathan Eysseric (France))
Germany F8 (Yannick Hanfmann (Germany))
USA F24 (Tennys Sandgren (usa))
Austria F3 (Sebastian Ofner (Austria))
Belgium F6 (Daniel Altmaier (Belgium))
Brazil F4 (Jose Pereira (Brazil))
China F13 (Thomas Fancutt (AUS))
Egypt F16 (Adam El Mihdawy (Egypt))
Italy F21 (Andrea Pellegrino (Italy))
Lithuania F1 (Mikelis Libietis (Lithuania))
Portugal F9 (Ben Patael (Portugal))
Romania F9 (Dragos Dima (Romania))
Serbia F1 (Christopher O'Connell (Serbia))
Spain F22 (Carlos Taberner (Spain))
Turkey F29

WTA

Washington DC (Yanina Wickmayer (BEL))
Bastad (Laura Siegemund (Sweden))
Stanford (Johanna Konta (GBR))

Shenzhen (POSTPONED)
Sacramento, CA (Sofia Kenin (usa))
Darmstadt (Tamara Korpatsch (Germany))

Bad Waltersdorf (Kathinka Von Deichmann (Austria))
Sharm El Sheikh (Brenda Njuki (Egypt))
Tampere (Piia Suomalainen (Finland))
Saint-Gervais (Chiara Scholl (France))
Hong Kong (Ayano Shimizu (JPN))
Schio (Valeriya Strakhova (Italy))
Astana (Vera Lapko (Kazakhstan))
Targu Jiu (Jaqueline Adina Cristian (Romania))
Prokuplje (Katarina Jokic (Serbia))
Don Benito (Badajoz) (Lisa Sabino (Spain))
Evansville, IN (Kennedy Shaffer (usa))

25.07.2016 - 31.07.2016

ATP

Canadian Masters (Novak Djokovic (Canada))

Segovia (Luca Vanni (Spain))
Prague Ii (Santiago Giraldo (Czech Republic))
Scheveningen (Robin Haase (Netherlands))
Astana (Evgeny Donskoy (Kazakhstan))
Biella (Federico Gaio (Italy))
Lexington (Ernesto Escobedo (USA))

France F16 (Maxime Hamou (France))
Turkey F30
USA F25 (Tennys Sandgren (usa))
Austria F4 (Robin Kern (Austria))
Belgium F7 (Maxime Chazal (Belgium))
Egypt F17 (Lorenzo Frigerio (Egypt))
Estonia F1 (Mikelis Libietis (Estonia))
Georgia F1 (Ilya Vasilyev (Georgia))
Italy F22 (Andrea Basso (Italy))
Portugal F10 (Jonny O'Mara (Portugal))
Romania F10 (Nicolae Frunza (Romania))
Serbia F2 (Kristijan Mesaros (Serbia))
Slovakia F1 (Corentin Denolly (Slovakia))
Spain F23 (Pedro Martinez (Spain))
Vietnam F1 (Seong Chan Hong)
Morocco F4 (Reda El Amrani (Morocco))

WTA

Canadian Masters (Simona Halep (Canada))

Prague (Antonia Lottner (Czech Republic))
Wuhan (Qiang Wang (CHN))
Lexington, KY (Michaella Krajicek (usa))
Campos Do Jordao (Daniela Seguel (Brazil))
Horb (Tamara Korpatsch (Germany))
Astana (Alyona Sotnikova (Kazakhstan))

Maaseik (Deborah Kerfs (Belgium))
Sharm El Sheikh (Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal (Egypt))
Parnu (Anastasia Zarytska (Estonia))
Savitaipale (Julia Wachaczyk (Finland))
Targu Jiu (Julieta Lara Estable (Romania))
Palic (Agnes Bukta (Serbia))
El Espinar (Segovia) (Jessika Ponchet (Spain))
Malatya
Austin, TX (Marcela Zacarias (usa))

01.08.2016 - 07.08.2016

ATP

Atlanta (Nick Kyrgios (AUS))

Granby (Frances Tiafoe (Canada))
Cortina (Joao Souza (Italy))
Chengdu (Jason Jung (China))
Liberec (Arthur De Greef (Czech Republic))

Italy F23 (Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (Italy))
USA F26 (Roberto Quiroz (usa))
Belgium F8 (Mats Moraing (Belgium))
Egypt F18 (Nikola Milojevic (Egypt))
Finland F1 (Casper Ruud (Finland))
Georgia F2 (Oleksandr Bielinskyi (Georgia))
Germany F9 (Peter Torebko (Germany))
Latvia F1 (Laurynas Grigelis (Latvia))
Morocco F5 (Reda El Amrani (Morocco))
Romania F11 (Nicolae Frunza (Romania))
Russia F4 (Alexander Igoshin (Russia))
Serbia F3 (Kristijan Mesaros (Serbia))
Slovakia F2 (Uladzimir Ignatik (Slovakia))
Spain F24 (Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (Spain))
Turkey F31
Vietnam F2 (Yusuke Takahashi (Vietnam))

WTA

Florianopolis (Irina-Camelia Begu (Brazil))
Nanchang (Ying-Ying Duan (China))

Granby (Jennifer Brady (Canada))
Plzen (Natalia Vikhlyantseva (Czech Republic))
Bad Saulgau (Tamara Korpatsch (Germany))
Nonthaburi (Akiko Omae (Thailand))
Fort Worth, TX (Caitlin Whoriskey (usa))

Vienna (Mira Antonitsch (Austria))
Rebecq (Helene Scholsen (Belgium))
Vinkovci (Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Kateryna Sliusar (Egypt))
Tarvisio (Manca Pislak (Italy))
Targu Jiu (Jaqueline Adina Cristian (Romania))
Valladolid (Eva Guerrero Alvarez (Spain))
Buca Izmir

08.08.2016 - 14.08.2016

ATP

Los Cabos (Ivo Karlovic (Mexico))
Olympic Tennis (Andy Murray (Brazil))

Fano (Joao Souza (Italy))
Aptos (Daniel Evans (GBR))
Qingdao (Janko Tipsarevic (China))
Gatineau (Peter Polansky (Canada))
Trnava (Steve Darcis (Slovakia))
Portoroz (Florian Mayer (Slovenia))

Italy F24 (Jeremy Jahn (Italy))
Romania F12 (Dragos Dima (Romania))
USA F27 (Christian Harrison (usa))
Austria F5 (Sebastian Ofner (Austria))
Belarus F1 (Yaraslau Shyla (Belarus))
Belgium F9 (Jaume Munar (Belgium))
Egypt F19 (Marek Jaloviec (Egypt))
Finland F2 (Ivan Nedelko (Finland))
Georgia F3 (Lukas Mugevicius (Georgia))
Germany F10 (Marvin Netuschil (Germany))
Morocco F6 (Maxime Hamou (Morocco))
Russia F5 (Evgeny Tyurnev (Russia))
Serbia F4 (Christopher O'Connell (Serbia))
Slovakia F3 (Petr Michnev (Slovakia))
Spain F25 (Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (Spain))
Turkey F32
Vietnam F3 (Seong Chan Hong)

WTA

Olympic Tennis (Monica Puig (Brazil))

Koksijde (Richel Hogenkamp (Belgium))
Gatineau (Bianca Vanessa Andreescu)
Naiman (Xinyun Han (CHN))
Hechingen (Dalila Jakupovic (Germany))
Landisville, PA (Laura Robson (usa))

Brcko
Sharm El Sheikh (Ioana Diana Pietroiu (Egypt))
Aprilia (Maria Marfutina (Italy))
Arad (Chantal Skamlova (Romania))
Moscow (Viktoria Kamenskaya (Russia))
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Samantha Harris (Spain))
Antalya

15.08.2016 - 21.08.2016

ATP

Cincinnati Masters (Marin Cilic (HRV))

Meerbusch (Florian Mayer (Germany))
Cordenons (Taro Daniel (Italy))

Italy F25 (Maxime Chazal (Italy))
Poland F5 (Maxime Janvier (Poland))
Austria F6 (Hugo Dellien (Austria))
Belarus F2 (Yaraslau Shyla (Belarus))
Belgium F10 (Tallon Griekspoor (Belgium))
Egypt F20 (Riccardo Bonadio (Egypt))
Finland F3 (Mikael Torpegaard (Finland))
Germany F11 (Marc Giner (Germany))
Indonesia F1 (Christopher Rungkat (Indonesia))
Netherlands F5 (Timon Reichelt (Netherlands))
Romania F13 (Miliaan Niesten (Romania))
Russia F6 (Ivan Gakhov (Russia))
Serbia F5 (Tomislav Brkic (Serbia))
Slovakia F4 (Vaclav Safranek (Slovakia))
Spain F26 (Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Spain))
Switzerland F3 (Tobias Simon (Switzerland))
Turkey F33

WTA

Cincinnati Masters (Karolina Pliskova (CZE))

Westende (Anna Blinkova (Belgium))
Leipzig (Olesya Pervushina (Germany))

Graz (Katerina Vankova (Austria))
Sharm El Sheikh (Berfu Cengiz (Egypt))
Sezze (Maria Marfutina (Italy))
Oldenzaal (Georgia Brescia (Netherlands))
Galati (Giulia Gatto-Monticone (Romania))
Moscow (Anastasiya Komardina (Russia))
Slovenska Lupca (Lenka Jurikova (Slovakia))
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Andrea Gamiz (Spain))
Antalya
Kharkiv (Ilona Kremen (Ukraine))
Medellin (Harmony Tan (Colombia))

22.08.2016 - 28.08.2016

ATP

Winston-Salem (Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP))

Manerbio (Leonardo Mayer (Italy))

Poland F6 (Sumit Nagal (Poland))
Austria F7 (Petr Michnev (Austria))
Belarus F3 (Dzmitry Zhyrmont (Belarus))
Belgium F11 (Joran Vliegen (Belgium))
Egypt F21 (Roman Safiullin (Egypt))
Germany F12 (Oscar Otte (Germany))
Indonesia F2 (Christopher Rungkat (Indonesia))
Italy F26 (Matteo Trevisan (Italy))
Romania F14 (Nicolas Jarry (Romania))
Spain F27 (Alvaro Lopez San Martin (Spain))
Switzerland F4 (Cristian Villagran (Switzerland))
Turkey F34
Netherlands F6 (Botic Van De Zandschulp (Netherlands))
Korea F6 (Ji Sung Nam (KOR))
Thailand F1 (Ti Chen (Thailand))

WTA

New Haven (Agnieszka Radwanska (POL))
Louisville

Bukfurdo (Georgina Garcia-Perez (Hungary))
Bagnatica (Martina Trevisan (Italy))
Tsukuba (Peangtarn Plipuech (Japan))
Kharkiv (Anna Kalinskaya (Ukraine))

Poertschach (Lenka Jurikova (Austria))
Wanfercee-Baulet (Kimberley Zimmermann (Belgium))
Cakovec (Magdalena Pantuckova (Croatia))
Nuernberg (Katharina Hobgarski (Germany))
Rotterdam (Chiara Scholl (Netherlands))
Bucharest (Anastasia Vdovenco (Romania))
Caslano (Georgia Brescia (Switzerland))
Antalya
Cali (Sofya Zhuk (Colombia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Tereza Mihalikova (Egypt))

29.08.2016 - 04.09.2016

ATP

Como (Kenny de Schepper (Italy))
Bangkok 4 (Blaz Kavcic (Thailand))
Curitiba (Agustin Velotti (Brazil))

Canada F6 (Brayden Schnur (Canada))
Russia F7 (Evgeny Tyurnev (Russia))
Austria F8 (Sebastian Ofner (Austria))
Belgium F12 (Thomas Brechemier (Belgium))
Egypt F22 (Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (Egypt))
Indonesia F3 (Sasi Kumar Mukund (Indonesia))
Italy F27 (Attila Balazs (Italy))
Korea F7 (Hong Chung (KOR))
Netherlands F7 (Botic Van De Zandschulp (Netherlands))
Spain F28 (Jaume Munar (Spain))
Switzerland F5 (Johan Nikles (Switzerland))
Turkey F35
Romania F15 (Laurynas Grigelis (Romania))
Thailand F2 (N.Sriram Balaji (Thailand))

WTA

Bree
Guiyang (Sabina Sharipova (UZB))
Noto (Shiho Akita (Japan))
Almaty (Viktoria Kamenskaya (Kazakhstan))
Mamaia (Jessica Pieri (Romania))
Barcelona (Oceane Dodin (Spain))

St. Poelten (Lenka Jurikova (Austria))
Prague (Petra Krejsova (Czech Republic))
Batumi (Mariam Bolkvadze (Georgia))
Trieste (Claudia Giovine (Italy))
Yeongwol (Seung-Yeon Hong (KOR))
Schoonhoven (Chiara Scholl (Netherlands))
Vrnjacka Banja (Sofya Golubovskaya (Serbia))
Sion (Lucia Bronzetti (Switzerland))
Antalya
Sharm El Sheikh (Tereza Mihalikova (Egypt))

05.09.2016 - 11.09.2016

ATP

US Open (Stan Wawrinka (CHE))

Seville (Casper Ruud (Spain))
Alphen (Jan-Lennard Struff (Netherlands))
Barranquilla (Diego Sebastian Schwartzman)
Genova (Jerzy Janowicz (Italy))
Shanghai (Henri Laaksonen (China))
St. Remy (Daniil Medvedev (France))

Belgium F13 (Yannick Maden (Belgium))
Canada F7 (Frank Dancevic (Canada))
France F17 (Maxime Authom (France))
Russia F8 (Alexander Bublik (Russia))
Spain F29 (Alvaro Lopez San Martin (Spain))
Egypt F23 (Anis Ghorbel (Egypt))
Korea F8 (Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR))
Romania F16 (Laurynas Grigelis (Romania))
Serbia F6 (Kristijan Mesaros (Serbia))
Tunisia F22 (Jules Okala (Tunisia))
Turkey F36
Hungary F4 (Attila Balazs (Hungary))
India F4 (Prajnesh Gunneswaran (India))
Israel F11 (Connor Smith (Israel))
Italy F28 (Stefano Travaglia (Italy))
Thailand F3 (Yusuke Takahashi (Thailand))

WTA

US Open (Angelique Kerber (DEU))

Budapest (Irina Khromacheva (Hungary))
Sofia (Viktoria Kamenskaya (Bulgaria))
Telavi (Veronika Kudermetova (Georgia))
Dalian (Kristyna Pliskova (CZE))

Alphen A-D Rijn (Chayenne Ewijk (Netherlands))
Engis (Chiara Scholl (Belgium))
Prague (Magdalena Pantuckova (Czech Republic))
Kyoto (Miki Miyamura (Japan))
Yeongwol (Na Ri Kim)
Ponta Delgada, Azores (Alba Carrillo Marin (Portugal))
Hammamet (Fanny Ostlund (Tunisia))
Antalya
Bucha (Mariya Koryttseva (Ukraine))
Sharm El Sheikh (Britt Geukens (Egypt))

12.09.2016 - 18.09.2016

ATP

Szczecin (Alessandro Giannessi (Poland))
Nanchang (Hiroki Moriya (China))
Banja Luka (Adam Pavlasek (CZE))
Istanbul (Malek Jaziri (Turkey))
Meknes (Maximilian Marterer (Morocco))
Cary (James Mcgee (IRL))

Canada F8 (Filip Peliwo (Canada))
France F18 (Laurent Lokoli (France))
Serbia F7 (Lorenzo Giustino (Serbia))
Belgium F14 (Juan Pablo Ficovich (Belgium))
Egypt F24 (Jaroslav Pospisil (Egypt))
Spain F30 (Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Spain))
Tunisia F23 (Mariano Kestelboim (Tunisia))
Turkey F37
Vietnam F4 (Dayne Kelly (Vietnam))
Hungary F5 (Attila Balazs (Hungary))
India F5 (Vishnu Vardhan (India))
Israel F12 (Connor Smith (Israel))
Italy F29 (Jacopo Stefanini (Italy))
USA F28 (Sebastian Fanselow (usa))

WTA

Osaka (Christina Mchale (Japan))
Quebec City (Oceane Dodin (Canada))

Biarritz (Rebecca Sramkova (France))
Zhuhai (Olga Govortsova (BLR))
Atlanta, GA (Elise Mertens (usa))
Dobrich (Kathinka Von Deichmann (Bulgaria))
Bucha (Anastasiya Komardina (Ukraine))
Hodmezovasarhely (Irina Maria Bara (Hungary))
Lubbock, TX (Viktoria Kuzmova (usa))

Ricany (Katharina Gerlach (Czech Republic))
Ashkelon (Jennifer Zerbone (Israel))
Petange (Elixane Lechemia (Luxembourg))
Ponta Delgada, Azores (Ines Murta (Portugal))
Madrid (Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (Spain))
Hammamet (Sviatlana Pirazhenka (Tunisia))
Istanbul
Sharm El Sheikh (Ana Bianca Mihaila (Egypt))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Alice Balducci (Italy))

19.09.2016 - 25.09.2016

ATP

St. Petersburg (Alexander Zverev (Russia))
Metz (Lucas Pouille (France))
GBR v ARG - DC WG - SF
CRO v FRA - DC WG - SF
UZB v SUI - DC WG - PO
BEL v BRA - DC WG - PO
AUS v SVK - DC WG - PO
CAN v CHI - DC WG - PO
RUS v KAZ - DC WG - PO
IND v ESP - DC WG - PO
GER v POL - DC WG - PO
JPN v UKR - DC WG - PO

Izmir (Marsel Ilhan (Turkey))
Santos (Renzo Olivo (Brazil))
Sibiu (Robin Haase (Romania))
Kenitra (Maximilian Marterer (Morocco))
Colombus (Mikael Torpegaard (DEN))
Kaohsiung (Hyeon Chung (KOR))

Australia F5 (Marc Polmans (Australia))
Canada F9 (Adam El Mihdawy (Canada))
France F19 (Romain Jouan (France))
Spain F31 (Alvaro Lopez San Martin (Spain))
Kazakhstan F5 (Vladimir Ivanov (Kazakhstan))
Serbia F8 (Alexandar Lazarov (Serbia))
Tunisia F24 (Franco Agamenone (Tunisia))
Turkey F38
Ukraine F4 (Corentin Moutet (Ukraine))
USA F29 (Mackenzie Mcdonald (usa))
Vietnam F5 (Nam Hoang Ly (Vietnam))
Egypt F25 (Vit Kopriva (Egypt))
Hungary F6 (Kristijan Mesaros (Hungary))
India F6 (Sanam Singh (India))
Israel F13 (Austin Smith (Israel))
Italy F30 (Stefano Travaglia (Italy))

WTA

Tokyo (Caroline Wozniacki (Japan))
Guangzhou (Lesia Tsurenko (China))
Seoul (Lara Arruabarrena (ESP))

Saint-Petersburg (Natalia Vikhlyantseva (Russia))
Albuquerque, NM (Mandy Minella (usa))
+H Saint-Malo (Maryna Zanevska (France))
Tweed Heads (Lizette Cabrera (Australia))
Podgorica (Quirine Lemoine (Montenegro))
Hua Hin (Xinyu Gao (Thailand))

Brno (Miriam Kolodziejova (Czech Republic))
Nottingham (Margot Yerolymos (Great Britain))
Marathon - Athens
Kiryat Gat (Melis Sezer (Israel))
Shymkent (Kamila Kerimbayeva (Kazakhstan))
Madrid (Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (Spain))
Hammamet (Katharina Hobgarski (Tunisia))
Antalya
Sharm El Sheikh (Riya Bhatia (Egypt))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Ylena In-Albon (Italy))

26.09.2016 - 02.10.2016

ATP

Shenzhen (Tomas Berdych (China))
Kuala Lumpur
Chengdu (Karen Khachanov (China))

Agri
Tiburon (Darian King (BRB))
Rome 2 (Jan Satral (Italy))
Medellin (Facundo Bagnis (Colombia))
Orleans (Pierre-Hugues Herbert (France))

Australia F6 (Jarmere Jenkins (Australia))
France F20 (Marek Jaloviec (France))
Kazakhstan F6 (Sanjar Fayziev (Kazakhstan))
Spain F32 (Jaume Munar (Spain))
Tunisia F25 (Benjamin Bonzi (Tunisia))
Turkey F39
Ukraine F5 (Denys Mylokostov (Ukraine))
USA F30 (Sebastian Fanselow (usa))
Copy of Vietnam F6 (Ti Chen (Vietnam))
Hungary F7 (Sumit Nagal (Hungary))
Israel F14 (Roman Safiullin (Israel))
Portugal F11 (Stefanos Tsitsipas (Portugal))
Sweden F4 (Dzmitry Zhyrmont (Sweden))
Egypt F26 (Jaroslav Pospisil (Egypt))
Italy F31 (Walter Trusendi (Italy))
Croatia F8 (Corentin Moutet (Croatia))

WTA

Wuhan (Petra Kvitova (China))
Tashkent (Kristyna Pliskova (Uzbekistan))

Tunis
Las Vegas, NV (Alison Van Uytvanck (usa))
Brisbane (Lizette Cabrera (Australia))
Clermont-Ferrand (Richel Hogenkamp (France))
Iizuka (Kai-Chen Chang (Japan))
Hua Hin (Arantxa Rus (Thailand))
Stillwater, OK (Danielle Rose Collins (usa))

Sozopol (Dejana Radanovic (Bulgaria))
Roehampton (Victoria Larriere (Great Britain))
Marathon - Athens
Tiberias (Melis Sezer (Israel))
Shymkent (Ulyana Ayzatulina (Kazakhstan))
Chisinau (Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie (Moldova))
Melilla (Harmony Tan (Spain))
Hammamet (Katharina Hobgarski (Tunisia))
Antalya
Charleston, SC (Nicole Coopersmith (usa))
Sharm El Sheikh (Anna Morgina (Egypt))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Claudia Giovine (Italy))

03.10.2016 - 09.10.2016

ATP

Beijing (Andy Murray (China))
Tokyo (Nick Kyrgios (Japan))

Mons (Jan-Lennard Struff (Belgium))
Mohammedia (Gerald Melzer (Morocco))
Sacramento (Frances Tiafoe (USA))
Campinas (Facundo Bagnis (Brazil))

Australia F7 (Jarmere Jenkins (Australia))
France F21 (Albano Olivetti (France))
Hungary F8 (Attila Balazs (Hungary))
Portugal F12 (Ricardo Ojeda Lara (Portugal))
Sweden F5 (Alexander Bublik (Sweden))
Egypt F27 (Lloyd Harris (Egypt))
Germany F13 (Danylo Kalenichenko (Germany))
Israel F15 (Amir Weintraub (Israel))
Italy F32 (Yannick Maden (Italy))
Kazakhstan F7 (Ivan Gakhov (Kazakhstan))
Tunisia F26 (Laurynas Grigelis (Tunisia))
Turkey F40
Ukraine F6 (Lukas Mugevicius (Ukraine))
Croatia F9 (Riccardo Bellotti (Croatia))
Colombia F4 (Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (Colombia))

WTA

Beijing (Agnieszka Radwanska (China))

Toowoomba (Dalma Galfi (Australia))
Redding, CA (Francoise Abanda (usa))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Martina Trevisan (Italy))

Sozopol (Oana Gavrila (Bulgaria))
Sharm El Sheikh (Dea Herdzelas (Egypt))
Tarakan (Kaitlyn Christian (Indonesia))
Ramat Hasharon (Marta Paigina (Israel))
Shymkent (Kamila Kerimbayeva (Kazakhstan))
Chisinau (Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie (Moldova))
Porto (Nina Stadler (Portugal))
Telde (Giulia Gatto-Monticone (Spain))
Hua Hin (Hanyu Guo (Thailand))
Hammamet (Katharina Hobgarski (Tunisia))
Antalya
Hilton Head Island, SC
Bol (Gabriela Pantuckova (Croatia))
Mexico City (Emina Bektas (Mexico))

10.10.2016 - 16.10.2016

ATP

Shanghai Masters (Andy Murray (China))

Casablanca 2 (Maxime Janvier (Morocco))
Ho Chi Minh City (Jordan Thompson (Vietnam))
Fairfield (Santiago Giraldo (COL))
Tashkent (Konstantin Kravchuk (Uzbekistan))
Monterrey (Ernesto Escobedo (Mexico))
Buenos Aires (Renzo Olivo (Argentina))

Chinese Taipei F1 (Takuto Niki (JPN))
Australia F8 (Christopher O'Connell (Australia))
USA F31 (Wil Spencer (usa))
Belarus F4
Czech Republic F7 (Petr Michnev (Czech Republic))
Egypt F28 (Lloyd Harris (Egypt))
France F22 (Remi Boutillier (France))
Germany F14 (Mats Moraing (Germany))
Italy F33 (Stefano Travaglia (Italy))
Spain F33 (Carlos Gomez-Herrera (Spain))
Tunisia F27 (Benjamin Bonzi (Tunisia))
Turkey F41 (Alex Molcan (Turkey))
Croatia F10 (Riccardo Bellotti (Croatia))
Colombia F5 (Alejandro Gomez (Colombia))
Nigeria F5 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (Nigeria))
Ecuador F1 (Ivan Endara (Ecuador))

WTA

Tianjin (Shuai Peng (China))
Hong Kong (Caroline Wozniacki (DNK))
Linz (Dominika Cibulkova (Austria))

Cairns (Olivia Rogowska (Australia))
Equeurdreville (Arantxa Rus (France))
Makinohara (Ksenia Lykina (Japan))
TBA
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Tereza Mrdeza (Italy))
Lagos (Tadeja Majeric (Nigeria))

Bol (Kaja Juvan (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic (Egypt))
Jakarta (Stefanie Tan (Indonesia))
Hua Hin (Yixuan Li (Thailand))
Hammamet (Fernanda Brito (Tunisia))
Antalya (Ayla Aksu (Turkey))

17.10.2016 - 23.10.2016

ATP

Stockholm (Juan Martin Del Potro (Sweden))
Valencia
Moscow (Pablo Carreno Busta (Russia))
Antwerp (Richard Gasquet (Belgium))

Las Vegas (Sam Groth (AUS))
Brest (Norbert Gombos (France))
Ningbo (Yen-Hsun Lu (China))
Santiago 2 (Maximo Gonzalez (Chile))

Chinese Taipei F2 (Takuto Niki (JPN))
France F23 (Maxime Authom (France))
Ireland F1
USA F32 (Dominik Koepfer (usa))
Belarus F5
Czech Republic F8 (Petr Michnev (Czech Republic))
Egypt F29 (Lloyd Harris (Egypt))
Germany F15 (Marek Jaloviec (Germany))
Italy F34 (Marvin Netuschil (Italy))
Spain F34 (Mario Vilella Martinez (Spain))
Tunisia F28 (Laurynas Grigelis (Tunisia))
Turkey F42 (Artem Smirnov (Turkey))
Vietnam F7 (Masato Shiga (Vietnam))
Croatia F11 (Jaroslav Pospisil (Croatia))
USA F33 (Marcos Giron (usa))
Colombia F6 (Alejandro Gomez (Colombia))
Norway F1 (Lorenzo Frigerio (Norway))
Nigeria F6 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (Nigeria))
Ecuador F2 (Joao Menezes (Ecuador))

WTA

Moscow (Svetlana Kuznetsova (Russia))
Luxembourg (Monica Niculescu (Luxembourg))

Sharm El Sheikh (Donna Vekic (Egypt))
Saguenay (Catherine Bellis (Canada))
Suzhou (Kai-Chen Chang (TWN))
Joue-Les-Tours (Maryna Zanevska (France))
Hamamatsu (Shuko Aoyama (Japan))
Florence, SC
Lagos (Conny Perrin (Nigeria))

Bol (Gabriela Pantuckova (Croatia))
Ismaning (Anastasia Zarytska (Germany))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Vanda Lukacs (Italy))
Hua Hin (Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (Thailand))
Hammamet (Chiraz Bechri (Tunisia))
Antalya (Ayla Aksu (Turkey))

24.10.2016 - 30.10.2016

ATP

Basel (Marin Cilic (Switzerland))
Vienna (Andy Murray (Austria))

Budapest (Marius Copil (Hungary))
Pune (Sadio Doumbia (India))
Suzhou (Yen-Hsun Lu (China))
Traralgon (Jordan Thompson (Australia))
Lima (Christian Garin (Peru))

Chinese Taipei F3 (Cheng-Yu Yu (CHN))
Greece F7 (Germain Gigounon (Greece))
Great Britain F4 (Maxime Authom (Great Britain))
Belarus F6
Czech Republic F9 (Jan Mertl (Czech Republic))
Egypt F30 (Roman Safiullin (Egypt))
Germany F16 (Christopher Heyman (Germany))
Italy F35 (Marvin Netuschil (Italy))
Tunisia F29 (Jeremy Jahn (Tunisia))
Turkey F43 (Tallon Griekspoor (Turkey))
Vietnam F8 (Enzo Couacaud (Vietnam))
USA F34 (Ruben Bemelmans (usa))
Norway F2 (Lucas Miedler (Norway))
Spain F35 (Ivan Gakhov (Spain))
Argentina F11 (Federico Coria (Argentina))
Brazil F5
Ecuador F3 (Franco Agamenone (Ecuador))
Estonia F2 (Kenneth Raisma (Estonia))

WTA

WTA Championships (Dominika Cibulkova (Singapore))

Poitiers (Oceane Dodin (France))
Dubai
Bendigo (Risa Ozaki (Australia))
Liuzhou (Nina Stojanovic (SRB))
Macon, GA (Kayla Day (usa))
+H Tampico (Sofya Zhuk (Mexico))

Loughborough (Elixane Lechemia (Great Britain))
Heraklion (Valeria Savinykh (Greece))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Vanda Lukacs (Italy))
Hammamet (Oleksandra Korashvili (Tunisia))
Antalya (Agnes Bukta (Turkey))
Pereira (Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (Colombia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Pemra Ozgen (Egypt))
Pune (Sowjanya Bavisetti (India))
Stockholm (Iga Swiatek (Sweden))

31.10.2016 - 06.11.2016

ATP

Paris Masters (Andy Murray (France))

Charlottesville (Reilly Opelka (USA))
Canberra 2 (James Duckworth (Australia))
Eckental (Steve Darcis (Germany))
Guayaquil (Nicolas Kicker (Ecuador))
Hua Hin

Greece F8 (Vaclav Safranek (Greece))
Germany F17 (Yann Marti (Germany))
Great Britain F5 (Maxime Authom (Great Britain))
Italy F36 (Stefano Travaglia (Italy))
Morocco F7 (Riccardo Bellotti (Morocco))
South Africa F1 (Lloyd Harris (South Africa))
Tunisia F30 (Julien Cagnina (Tunisia))
Turkey F44 (Marc Sieber (Turkey))
Vietnam F9 (Enzo Couacaud (Vietnam))
Norway F3 (Gianluigi Quinzi (Norway))
USA F35 (Felix Auger-aliassime (usa))
Argentina F12 (Federico Coria (Argentina))
Egypt F31 (Benjamin Bonzi (Egypt))
Estonia F3 (Niels Lootsma (Estonia))
Kuwait F1 (Maximilian Neuchrist (Kuwait))

WTA

WTA Elite (Petra Kvitova (China))

Canberra (Risa Ozaki (Australia))
Toronto (Catherine Bellis (Canada))
Scottsdale, AZ (Beatriz Haddad Maia (usa))
Chenzhou (Dalma Galfi (HUN))

Sheffield (Petra Krejsova (Great Britain))
Heraklion (Ioana Diana Pietroiu (Greece))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Vanda Lukacs (Italy))
Casablanca (Georgina Garcia-Perez (Morocco))
Oslo (Jacqueline Cabaj Awad (Norway))
Stockholm (Isabella Shinikova (Sweden))
Hammamet (Jil TEICHMANN (Tunisia))
Antalya (Ayla Aksu (Turkey))
Cucuta (Fernanda Brito (Colombia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Melanie Klaffner (Egypt))
Stellenbosch (Chanel Simmonds (South Africa))
Margarita

07.11.2016 - 13.11.2016

ATP

Kobe (Hyeon Chung (Japan))
Mouilleron Le Captif (Julien Benneteau (France))
Ortisei (Stefano Napolitano (Italy))
Bogota (Facundo Bagnis (Colombia))
Bratislava (Norbert Gombos (Slovakia))
Knoxville (Michael Mmoh (USA))

Brazil F7
Australia F9 (Maverick Banes (Australia))
Argentina F13 (Federico Coria (Argentina))
Bolivia F1 (Federico Zeballos (Bolivia))
Costa Rica F1 (Jose Olivares (Costa Rica))
Egypt F32 (Michal Schmid (Egypt))
Estonia F4 (Botic Van De Zandschulp (Estonia))
Great Britain F6 (Neil Pauffley (Great Britain))
Greece F9 (Carlos Gomez-Herrera (Greece))
Italy F37 (Matteo Viola (Italy))
Kuwait F2 (Sanjar Fayziev (Kuwait))
Morocco F8 (Lamine Ouahab (Morocco))
South Africa F2 (Lloyd Harris (South Africa))
Spain F36 (Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (Spain))
Tunisia F31 (Joao Domingues (Tunisia))
Turkey F45 (Dmitry Popko (Turkey))
USA F36 (Gianni Mina (usa))

WTA

Tokyo (Shuai Zhang (Japan))
Waco, TX (Beatriz Haddad Maia (usa))
Minsk (Anastasia Frolova (Belarus))
+H Pune (Irina Khromacheva (India))
Bratislava (Andreea Mitu (Slovakia))

Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Wachaczyk (Egypt))
Shrewsbury (Petra Krejsova (Great Britain))
Heraklion (Raluca Georgiana Serban (Greece))
Casablanca (Oana Georgeta Simion (Morocco))
Stellenbosch (Chanel Simmonds (South Africa))
Vinaros (Andrea Gamiz (Spain))
Hammamet (Katharina Hobgarski (Tunisia))
Antalya (Tayisiya Morderger (Turkey))
Margarita
Solarino (Dalila Spiteri (Italy))

14.11.2016 - 20.11.2016

ATP

ATP World Tour Finals (Andy Murray (Great Britain))

Toyota (James Duckworth (Japan))
Brescia (Luca Vanni (Italy))
Champaign (Henri Laaksonen (CHE))
Montevideo (Diego Sebastian Schwartzman)

Australia F10 (Christopher O'Connell (Australia))
Finland F4 (Jeremy Jahn (Finland))
Bolivia F2 (Franco Agamenone (Bolivia))
Chile F3
Colombia F7 (Juan Sebastian Gomez (Colombia))
Cyprus F1 (Lucas Miedler (Cyprus))
Egypt F33 (Vladyslav Manafov (Egypt))
El Salvador F1 (Marcelo Arevalo (El Salvador))
Greece F10 (Vaclav Safranek (Greece))
Kuwait F3 (Marcus Willis (Kuwait))
Morocco F9 (Lamine Ouahab (Morocco))
South Africa F3 (Lloyd Harris (South Africa))
Spain F37 (Ricardo Ojeda Lara (Spain))
Tunisia F32 (Marc Giner (Tunisia))
Turkey F46 (Dmitry Popko (Turkey))
USA F37 (Gianni Mina (usa))

WTA

Shenzhen (Shuai Peng (CHN))
+H Toyota (Aryna Sabalenka (Japan))
Zawada (Near Opole) (Quirine Lemoine (Poland))
Limoges (Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS))
Taipei (Evgeniya Rodina (RUS))

Sharm El Sheikh (Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic (Egypt))
Helsinki (Karen Barritza (Finland))
Heraklion (Raluca Georgiana Serban (Greece))
Rabat (Georgina Garcia-Perez (Morocco))
Stellenbosch (Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (South Africa))
Benicarlo (Jessika Ponchet (Spain))
Hammamet (Katharina Hobgarski (Tunisia))
Antalya (Olga Danilovic (Turkey))
Solarino (Ludmilla Samsonova (Italy))

21.11.2016 - 27.11.2016

ATP

Astana 2 (Yoshihito Nishioka (Kazakhstan))
Andria (Luca Vanni (Italy))
Columbus 2 (Stefan Kozlov (USA))

Bolivia F3 (Federico Coria (Bolivia))
Chile F4
Colombia F8 (Alejandro Gomez (Colombia))
Cyprus F2 (Alexandre Muller (Cyprus))
Czech Republic F10 (Marek Jaloviec (Czech Republic))
Egypt F34 (Vladyslav Manafov (Egypt))
Greece F11 (Sebastian Ofner (Greece))
Guatemala F1
Spain F38 (Ricardo Ojeda Lara (Spain))
Tunisia F33 (Carlos Taberner (Tunisia))
Turkey F47 (Aleksandar LAZOV)
EL SALVADOR F2 FUTURES (Marcelo Arevalo (El Salvador))

WTA

Valencia (Jasmine Paolini (Spain))
Nashville, TN (Gabriela Dabrowski (usa))
Honolulu (Catherine Bellis (USA))

Santiago (Paula Cristina Goncalves (Chile))
Sharm El Sheikh (Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic (Egypt))
Heraklion (Marta Paigina (Greece))
Hua Hin (Natela Dzalamidze (Thailand))
Hammamet (Katharina Hobgarski (Tunisia))
Antalya (Agnes Bukta (Turkey))
Solarino (Alice Matteucci (Italy))

28.11.2016 - 04.12.2016

ATP

CRO v ARG - DC WG - F

Georgia F4
USA F38 (Ryan Shane (usa))
Chile F5 (Nicolas Jarry (Chile))
Colombia F9 (Nicolas Santos (Colombia))
Cyprus F3 (Maximilian Neuchrist (Cyprus))
Czech Republic F11 (Petr Michnev (Czech Republic))
Dominican Republic F1 (Bruno Sant'anna (Dominican Republic))
Egypt F35 (Jay Clarke (Egypt))
Israel F16 (Yannick Mertens (Israel))
Qatar F4 (Daniel Altmaier (Qatar))
Spain F39 (Akira Santillan (Spain))
Tunisia F34 (Attila Balazs (Tunisia))
Turkey F48 (Frederico Ferreira Silva (Turkey))

WTA

Santiago (Tamara Zidansek (Chile))

Cairo (Bojana Marinkovic (Egypt))
Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan (Deniz Khazaniuk (Israel))
Cordenons (Laura-Ioana Andrei (Italy))
Castellon (Isabelle Wallace (Spain))
Hua Hin (Andrea Ka (Thailand))
Hammamet (Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Tunisia))
Antalya (Agnes Bukta (Turkey))

05.12.2016 - 11.12.2016

ATP

Georgia F5
USA F39 (Brayden Schnur (usa))
Chile F6 (Alejandro Tabilo (Chile))
Czech Republic F12 (Niels Lootsma (Czech Republic))
Dominican Republic F2 (Ivan Endara (Dominican Republic))
Egypt F36 (Jay Clarke (Egypt))
Israel F17 (David Guez (Israel))
Qatar F5 (Ramkumar Ramanathan (Qatar))
Tunisia F35 (Attila Balazs (Tunisia))
Turkey F49 (Aleksandar LAZOV)

WTA

Santiago
Cairo (Veronica Miroshnichenko (Egypt))
Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan (Marta Paigina (Israel))
Ortisei (Laura-Ioana Andrei (Italy))
Nules (Olga Saez Larra (Spain))
Hammamet (Valentini Grammatikopoulou (Tunisia))
Antalya (Tayisiya Morderger (Turkey))
La Paz (Victoria Rodriguez (Bolivia))
Djibouti (Margarita Lazareva (Djibouti))
Solapur (Diana Marcinkevica (India))

12.12.2016 - 18.12.2016

ATP

Georgia F6
Chile F7 (Nicolas Jarry (Chile))
Dominican Republic F3 (Evan King (Dominican Republic))
Israel F18 (Romain Barbosa (Israel))
Qatar F6 (Ramkumar Ramanathan (Qatar))
Thailand F4 (Fabien Reboul (Thailand))
Tunisia F36 (Attila Balazs (Tunisia))
Turkey F50 (Takanyi Garanganga (Turkey))

WTA

+H Dubai (Su-Wei Hsieh (United Arab Emirates))
Pune (Tamara Zidansek (India))

Cairo (Veronica Miroshnichenko (Egypt))
Casablanca (Cristina Ene (Morocco))
Hammamet (Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Tunisia))
Antalya (Kateryna Sliusar (Turkey))
Santa Cruz (Victoria Rodriguez (Bolivia))
Djibouti (Margarita Lazareva (Djibouti))

19.12.2016 - 25.12.2016

ATP

Hong Kong F4 (Yuki Bhambri (IND))
Thailand F5 (Soon Woo Kwon (Thailand))
Turkey F51 (Gleb Sakharov (Turkey))

WTA

Navi Mumbai (Jia-Jing Lu (India))
Ankara (Ivana Jorovic (Turkey))

Casablanca (Panna Udvardy (Morocco))

26.12.2016 - 01.01.2017

ATP

Hong Kong F5 (Sora Fukuda (JPN))
Thailand F6 (Dmitry Popko (Thailand))

WTA

Rabat (Josephine Boualem (Morocco))
Hong Kong (Olga Doroshina (RUS))