Tennis statistics

Calendar 2017 year

02.01.2017 - 08.01.2017

ATP

Brisbane (Grigor Dimitrov (Australia))
Doha (Novak Djokovic (Qatar))
Chennai (Roberto Bautista Agut (India))

Bangkok (Janko Tipsarevic (Thailand))
Happy Valley (Peter Gojowczyk (Australia))
Noumea (Adrian Mannarino (New Caledonia))

USA F1 (Mackenzie Mcdonald (usa))
Hong Kong F6 (Yan Bai (CHN))

WTA

Shenzhen (Katerina Siniakova (China))
Brisbane (Karolina Pliskova (Australia))
Auckland (Lauren Davis (New Zealand))

Hong Kong (Ya-Hsuan Lee (TWN))

09.01.2017 - 15.01.2017

ATP

Sydney (Gilles Muller (Australia))
Auckland (Jack Sock (New Zealand))

Bangkok 2 (Janko Tipsarevic (Thailand))
Canberra (Dudi Sela (Australia))

USA F2 (Marcos Giron (usa))
France F1 (Maxime Hamou (France))
Germany F1 (Evgeny Karlovskiy (Germany))
Tunisia F1 (Attila Balazs (Tunisia))
Turkey F1 (Kamil Majchrzak (Turkey))
USA F3 (Roberto Cid Subervi (usa))

WTA

Sydney (Johanna Konta (Australia))
Hobart (Elise Mertens (Australia))

Daytona Beach, FL (Anhelina Kalinina (usa))
Fort-de-France (Martinique) (Giuliana Olmos (France))
Hammamet (Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (Tunisia))
Antalya (Anastasiya Vasylyeva (Turkey))

16.01.2017 - 22.01.2017

ATP

Koblenz (Ruben Bemelmans (Germany))

Egypt F1 (Aldin Setkic (Egypt))
France F2 (Gleb Sakharov (France))
Germany F2 (Elmar Ejupovic (Germany))
Spain F1 (Jaume Munar (Spain))
Tunisia F2 (Joao Domingues (Tunisia))
Turkey F2 (Aleksandar LAZOV)
USA F4 (Miomir Kecmanovic (usa))

WTA

Orlando, FL (Katarzyna Piter (usa))
Cairo (Oana Georgeta Simion (Egypt))
Petit-Bourg (Guadeloupe) (Mayo Hibi (France))
Stuttgart-Stammheim (Marketa Vondrousova (Germany))
Hammamet (Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (Tunisia))
Antalya (Aleksandra Pospelova (Turkey))

23.01.2017 - 29.01.2017

ATP

Australian Open (Roger Federer (Australia))

Rennes (Uladzimir Ignatik (France))
Maui (Hyeon Chung (KOR))

Germany F3 (Mats Moraing (Germany))
Kazakhstan F1 (Vaclav Safranek (Kazakhstan))
Egypt F2 (Romain Barbosa (Egypt))
France F3 (Hugo Grenier (France))
Spain F2 (Ricardo Ojeda Lara (Spain))
Tunisia F3 (Joao Domingues (Tunisia))
Turkey F3 (Cem Ilkel (Turkey))
USA F5 (Hugo Dellien (usa))

WTA

Australian Open (Serena Williams (Australia))

Andrezieux-Boutheon (Anett Kontaveit (France))
Wesley Chapel, FL (Anhelina Kalinina (usa))
Cairo (Helene Scholsen (Egypt))
Saint Martin (Guadeloupe) (Priscilla Heise (France))
Hammamet (Cristina Dinu (Tunisia))
Antalya (Raluca Georgiana Serban (Turkey))
Uralsk (Polina Monova (Kazakhstan))

30.01.2017 - 05.02.2017

ATP

Burnie (Omar Jasika (Australia))
Dallas (Ryan Harrison (USA))
Quimper (Adrian Mannarino (France))

Kazakhstan F2 (Danilo Petrovic (Kazakhstan))
Egypt F3 (Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (Egypt))
Great Britain F1 (Filip Horansky (Great Britain))
Spain F3 (Stefano Travaglia (Spain))
Tunisia F4 (Marc Giner (Tunisia))
Turkey F4 (Milan Drinic (Turkey))
USA F6 (Tommy Paul (usa))

WTA

St. Petersburg (Kristina Mladenovic (Russia))
Taipei City (Elina Svitolina (Taiwan))

Midland, MI (Tatjana Maria (usa))
Burnie (Asia Muhammad (Australia))
Grenoble (Marketa Vondrousova (France))
Cairo (Chantal Skamlova (Egypt))
Glasgow (Petra Krejsova (Great Britain))
Almaty (Olga Doroshina (Kazakhstan))
Hammamet (Jelena Simic (Tunisia))
Antalya (Yana Morderger (Turkey))

06.02.2017 - 12.02.2017

ATP

Montpellier (Alexander Zverev (France))
Quito (Victor Estrella Burgos (Ecuador))
Sofia (Grigor Dimitrov (Bulgaria))

Launceston (Noah Rubin (Australia))
Budapest (Jurgen Melzer (Hungary))
San Fransisco (Ze Zhang (CHN))

Switzerland F1 (Matteo Berrettini (Switzerland))
Egypt F4 (Jonas Luetjen (Egypt))
Great Britain F2 (Oscar Otte (Great Britain))
Indonesia F1 (Ti Chen (Indonesia))
Spain F4 (Jaume Munar (Spain))
Tunisia F5 (Ljubomir Celebic (Tunisia))
Turkey F5 (Sebastian Ofner (Turkey))

WTA

Launceston (Jamie Loeb (Australia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Ioana Diana Pietroiu (Egypt))
Edgbaston (Manon Arcangioli (Great Britain))
Trnava (Pernilla Mendesova (Slovakia))
Manacor (Mallorca) (Isabelle Wallace (Spain))
Hammamet (Georgina Garcia-Perez (Tunisia))
Antalya (Dia Evtimova (Turkey))

13.02.2017 - 19.02.2017

ATP

Rotterdam (Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Netherlands))
Memphis (Ryan Harrison (USA))
Buenos Aires (Alexandr Dolgopolov (Argentina))

Cherbourg (Mathias Bourgue (France))
Tempe (Tennys Sandgren (USA))

Switzerland F2 (Daniel Altmaier (Switzerland))
China F1 (Jose Statham)
Egypt F5 (Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (Egypt))
Great Britain F3 (Oscar Otte (Great Britain))
India F1 (Yuki Bhambri (India))
Indonesia F2 (Sebastian Fanselow (Indonesia))
Spain F5 (Ricardo Ojeda Lara (Spain))
Tunisia F6 (Tomislav Brkic (Tunisia))
Turkey F6 (Marc Sieber (Turkey))
USA F7 (Michael Linzer (usa))

WTA

Doha (Karolina Pliskova (Qatar))

Perth (Marie Bouzkova (Australia))
Altenkirchen (Bibiane Schoofs (Germany))
Surprise, AZ (Caroline Dolehide (usa))
Nanjing (Fang Ying Xun (CHN))
Sharm El Sheikh (Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic (Egypt))
Wirral (Maia Lumsden)
Bergamo (Iga Swiatek (Italy))
Manacor (Mallorca) (Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (Spain))
Hammamet (Julia Grabher (Tunisia))
Antalya (Dejana Radanovic (Turkey))

20.02.2017 - 26.02.2017

ATP

Rio De Janeiro (Dominic Thiem (Brazil))
Marseille (Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (France))
Delray Beach (Jack Sock (USA))
ARG v ITA - DC WG - R1
GER v BEL - DC WG - R1
AUS v CZE - DC WG - R1
USA v SUI - DC WG - R1
JPN v FRA - DC WG - R1
CAN v GBR - DC WG - R1
SRB v RUS - DC WG - R1
CRO v ESP - DC WG - R1

Morelos (Alexander Bublik (Mexico))
Bergamo (Jerzy Janowicz (Italy))
Kyoto (Yasutaka Uchiyama (Japan))

China F2 (Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE))
Egypt F6 (Benjamin Bonzi (Egypt))
India F2 (N.Sriram Balaji (India))
Indonesia F3 (Sebastian Fanselow (Indonesia))
Spain F6 (Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (Spain))
Tunisia F7 (Stefano Travaglia (Tunisia))
Turkey F7 (Altug Celikbilek (Turkey))
USA F8 (Andrea Collarini (usa))

WTA

Dubai (Elina Svitolina (United Arab Emirates))
Budapest (Timea Babos (HUN))
CZE v ESP - FC WG - R1
USA v GER - FC WG - R1
BLR v NED - FC WG - R1
SUI v FRA - FC WG - R1
RUS v TPE - FC WGII - R1
ROU v BEL - FC WGII - R1
UKR v AUS - FC WGII - R1
ITA v SVK - FC WGII - R1

Perth (Destanee AIAVA (Australia))
Moscow (Polina Monova (Russia))
Rancho Santa Fe, CA (Bianca Andreescu (usa))
Nanjing (Cristiana Ferrando (ITA))
Sharm El Sheikh (Emily Webley-Smith (Egypt))
Palmanova (Mallorca) (Olga Saez Larra (Spain))
Hammamet (Chieh-Yu Hsu (Tunisia))
Antalya (Cristina Dinu (Turkey))

27.02.2017 - 05.03.2017

ATP

Acapulco (Sam Querrey (Mexico))
Dubai (Andy Murray (GBR))
Sao Paulo (Pablo Cuevas (Brazil))

Wroclaw (Jurgen Melzer (Poland))
Yokohama (Yuichi Sugita (Japan))

Canada F1 (Denis Shapovalov (Canada))
France F4 (Mikael Ymer (France))
Italy F2 (Matteo Viola (Italy))
China F3 (Yibing Wu (CHN))
Egypt F7 (Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (Egypt))
India F3 (Sasi Kumar Mukund (India))
Portugal F1 (Ricardo Ojeda Lara (Portugal))
Tunisia F8 (Miljan Zekic (Tunisia))
Turkey F8 (Dmitry Popko (Turkey))
USA F9 (Dominik Koepfer (usa))

WTA

Kuala Lumpur (Ashleigh Barty (Malaysia))
Acapulco (Lesia Tsurenko (Mexico))

Clare (Beatriz Haddad Maia (Australia))
Sao Paulo (Anastasia Potapova (Brazil))
Nanjing (Xinyu Gao (CHN))
Sharm El Sheikh (Katie Swan (Egypt))
Macon (Mallaurie Noel (France))
Gwalior (Zeel Desai (India))
Palmanova (Mallorca) (Isabelle Wallace (Spain))
Hammamet (Camilla Scala (Tunisia))
Antalya (Georgia Andreea Craciun (Turkey))

06.03.2017 - 12.03.2017

ATP

Zhuhai (Evgeny Donskoy (China))
Santiago (Rogerio Dutra Silva (Chile))

Australia F1 (Dayne Kelly (Australia))
Canada F2 (Felix Auger-aliassime (Canada))
Croatia F1 (Pere Riba (Croatia))
Egypt F8 (Aldin Setkic (Egypt))
France F5 (David Guez (France))
India F4 (Prajnesh Gunneswaran (India))
Italy F3 (Alessandro Bega (Italy))
Japan F1 (Yusuke Takahashi (Japan))
Portugal F2 (Yannick Mertens (Portugal))
Tunisia F9 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Tunisia))
Turkey F9 (Jay Clarke (Turkey))
Greece F1 (Michal Konecny (Greece))

WTA

Zhuhai (Denisa Allertova (CZE))
Mildura (Viktoria Kuzmova (Australia))
Curitiba (Irina Khromacheva (Brazil))
Yokohama (Akiko Omae (Japan))
Sharm El Sheikh (Katie Swan (Egypt))
Amiens (Audrey Albie (France))
Solarino (Petra Krejsova (Italy))
Hammamet (Camilla Scala (Tunisia))
Antalya (Andreea Mitu (Turkey))
Orlando, FL (Marie Bouzkova (usa))
Heraklion (Dejana Radanovic (SRB))

13.03.2017 - 19.03.2017

ATP

Indian Wells Masters (Roger Federer (CHE))

Shenzhen (Yuichi Sugita (China))
Drummondville (Denis Shapovalov (Canada))
Carilo (Taro Daniel (Argentina))
Irving (Aljaz Bedene (GBR))

Australia F2 (Marc Polmans (Australia))
USA F10 (Dmitry Popko (usa))
Croatia F2 (Riccardo Bellotti (Croatia))
Egypt F9 (Nicolaas Scholtz (Egypt))
France F6 (Oscar Otte (France))
India F5 (N.Sriram Balaji (India))
Israel F1 (Enzo Couacaud (Israel))
Italy F4 (Petr Michnev (Italy))
Japan F2 (Max Purcell (Japan))
Portugal F3 (Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (Portugal))
Spain F7 (Pedro Cachin (Spain))
Tunisia F10 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Tunisia))
Turkey F10 (Vaclav Safranek (Turkey))
Greece F2 (Yaraslav Shyla (Greece))

WTA

Indian Wells Masters (Elena Vesnina (RUS))

Shenzhen (Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS))
Sharm El Sheikh (Polina Monova (Egypt))
Gonesse (Anna Zaja (France))
Solarino (Marta Paigina (Italy))
Hammamet (Nina Potocnik (Tunisia))
Antalya (Sofia Shapatava (Turkey))
TBA (Michelle Larcher De Brito (usa))
Heraklion (Dejana Radanovic (SRB))

20.03.2017 - 26.03.2017

ATP

Quanzhou (Thomas Fabbiano (China))
Guadalajara (Mirza Basic (Mexico))

Australia F3 (Marc Polmans (Australia))
Italy F5 (Marco Cecchinato (Italy))
USA F11 (Sebastian Fanselow (usa))
Bahrain F1 (Tallon Griekspoor (Bahrain))
Croatia F3 (Yannick Vandenbulcke (Croatia))
Egypt F10 (Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (Egypt))
France F7 (Maxime Tabatruong (France))
India F6 (Prajnesh Gunneswaran (India))
Israel F2 (Enzo Couacaud (Israel))
Japan F3 (Takuto Niki (Japan))
Spain F8 (Javier Marti (Spain))
Tunisia F11 (Alexis Musialek (Tunisia))
Turkey F11 (Marvin Netuschil (Turkey))
Greece F3 (Marek Jaloviec (Greece))

WTA

Mornington (Destanee AIAVA (Australia))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Katarina Zavatska (Italy))
Sharm El Sheikh (Julia Wachaczyk (Egypt))
Le Havre (Marine Partaud (France))
Nishi-Tama (Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic (Japan))
Hammamet (Andrea Gamiz (Tunisia))
Antalya (Olga Danilovic (Turkey))
Heraklion (Olga Ianchuk (UKR))

27.03.2017 - 02.04.2017

ATP

Miami Masters (Roger Federer (CHE))

Leon (Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (Mexico))
St. Brieuc (Egor Gerasimov (France))

Italy F6 (Vaclav Safranek (Italy))
Bahrain F2 (Mick Lescure (Bahrain))
Croatia F4 (Laslo Djere (Croatia))
Egypt F11 (Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (Egypt))
Israel F3 (Edan Leshem (Israel))
Japan F4 (Yusuke Takahashi (Japan))
Portugal F4 (Hubert Hurkacz (Portugal))
Spain F9 (Stefano Travaglia (Spain))
Tunisia F12 (Pol Toledo Bague (Tunisia))
Turkey F12 (Ivan Nedelko (Turkey))
Greece F4 (Lenny Hampel (Greece))
Indonesia F4 (Brydan Klein (Indonesia))

WTA

Miami Masters (Johanna Konta (GBR))

Quanzhou (Saisai Zheng (CHN))
Croissy-Beaubourg (Ekaterina Alexandrova (France))
Mornington (Sherazad Reix (Australia))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Bianca Andreescu (Italy))
Kofu (Mayo Hibi (Japan))
Sharm El Sheikh (Laura-Ioana Andrei (Egypt))
Hammamet (Andrea Gamiz (Tunisia))
Istanbul (Katie Boulter (Turkey))
Heraklion (Sabrina Santamaria (USA))
Campinas (Paula Cristina Goncalves (Brazil))

03.04.2017 - 09.04.2017

ATP

Panama City (Rogerio Dutra Silva (Panama))
Sophia Antipolis (Aljaz Bedene (France))

Italy F7 (Salvatore Caruso (Italy))
USA F12 (Jared Hiltzik (usa))
Egypt F12 (Filip Peliwo (Egypt))
Japan F5 (Tatsuma Ito (Japan))
Portugal F5 (Gerard Granollers)
Qatar F1 (Daniel Altmaier (Qatar))
Spain F10 (Pedro Cachin (Spain))
Turkey F13 (Alexis Musialek (Turkey))
China F4 (Zhe Li (CHN))
Greece F5 (Petr Michnev (Greece))
Indonesia F5 (Ti Chen (Indonesia))
Tunisia F13 (Geoffrey Blancaneaux (Tunisia))

WTA

Monterrey (Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (Mexico))
Charleston (Daria Kasatkina (RUS))

Santa Margherita Di Pula (Petra Martic (Italy))
Kashiwa (Mai Minokoshi (Japan))
Istanbul (Viktoriya Tomova (Turkey))
Tucepi (Lea Boskovic (Croatia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Margarita Skryabina (Egypt))
Dijon (Audrey Albie (France))
Jackson (Barbara Haas (usa))
Heraklion (Nina Alibalic (HRV))
Hammamet (Estrella Cabeza-Candela (Tunisia))
Sao Jose Dos Campos (Nathaly Kurata (Brazil))

10.04.2017 - 16.04.2017

ATP

Houston (Steve Johnson (USA))
Casablanca (Borna Coric (Morocco))
BEL v ITA - DC WG - QF
FRA v GBR - DC WG - QF
AUS v USA - DC WG - QF
SRB v ESP - DC WG - QF

Barletta (Aljaz Bedene (Italy))
San Luis Potosi (Andrej Martin (Mexico))

USA F13 (Brayden Schnur (usa))
Egypt F13 (Aldin Setkic (Egypt))
Italy F8 (Yannick Maden (Italy))
Kazakhstan F3 (Mario Vilella Martinez (Kazakhstan))
Portugal F6 (Daniel Dutra Da Silva (Portugal))
Qatar F2 (Antoine Escoffier (Qatar))
Turkey F14 (Marsel Ilhan (Turkey))
China F5 (Fajing Sun (CHN))
Indonesia F6 (Ti Chen (Indonesia))
Tunisia F14 (Christopher Heyman (Tunisia))

WTA

Biel (Marketa Vondrousova (Switzerland))
Bogota (Francesca Schiavone (Colombia))

Istanbul (Basak Eraydin (Turkey))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Georgia Brescia (Italy))
Sao Jose Do Rio Preto
Sharm El Sheikh (Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic (Egypt))
Indian Harbour Beach (Olga Govortsova (usa))
Nanning (Zarina Diyas (China))
Irapuato (Deniz Khazaniuk (Mexico))
Pelham (Ulrikke Eikeri (usa))
Shymkent (Kamila Kerimbayeva (Kazakhstan))
Hammamet (Panna Udvardy (Tunisia))

17.04.2017 - 23.04.2017

ATP

Monte Carlo Masters (Rafael Nadal (Monaco))

Taipei (Yen-Hsun Lu (Taiwan))
Qingdao (Janko Tipsarevic (China))
Sarasota (Frances Tiafoe (USA))

Italy F9 (Salvatore Caruso (Italy))
Uzbekistan F1 (Egor Gerasimov (Uzbekistan))
Croatia F5
Egypt F14 (Filip Peliwo (Egypt))
France F8 (David Guez (France))
Kazakhstan F4 (Danilo Petrovic (Kazakhstan))
Portugal F7 (Joao Domingues (Portugal))
Qatar F3 (Lucas Miedler (Qatar))
Turkey F15 (Martin Cuevas (Turkey))
USA F14 (Felipe Mantilla (usa))
Tunisia F15 (Matteo Viola (Tunisia))

WTA

Santa Margherita Di Pula (Valentyna Ivakhnenko (Italy))
Chiasso (Jil TEICHMANN (Switzerland))
Bol
Sharm El Sheikh (Helene Scholsen (Egypt))
Shymkent (Maryna Chernyshova (Kazakhstan))
Antalya (Marta Lesniak (Turkey))
Zhengzhou (Qiang Wang (CHN))
Hammamet (Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (Tunisia))

24.04.2017 - 30.04.2017

ATP

Budapest (Lucas Pouille (Hungary))
Barcelona (Rafael Nadal (Spain))

An-Ning (Janko Tipsarevic (China))
Francavilla (Pedro Sousa (Italy))
Tallahassee (Blaz Rola (SVN))

France F9 (Gleb Sakharov (France))
Italy F10 (Christian Lindell (Italy))
Uzbekistan F2 (Sanjar Fayziev (Uzbekistan))
Croatia F6
Egypt F15 (Filip Peliwo (Egypt))
Kazakhstan F5 (Ivan Gakhov (Kazakhstan))
Turkey F16 (Martin Cuevas (Turkey))
USA F15 (Calvin Hemery (usa))
Israel F4 (Edan Leshem (Israel))
Mexico F1
Spain F11 (Javier Marti (Spain))
Tunisia F16 (Pedro Martinez (Tunisia))

WTA

Istanbul (Elina Svitolina (Turkey))
Stuttgart (Laura Siegemund (Germany))
USA v CZE - FC WG - SF
BLR v SUI - FC WG - SF
FRA v ESP - FC WG - PO
RUS v BEL - FC WG - PO
GER v UKR - FC WG - PO
SVK v NED - FC WG - PO
TPE v ITA - FC WGII - PO
ROU v GBR - FC WGII - PO
SRB v AUS - FC WGII - PO
CAN v KAZ - FC WGII - PO

+H Anning (Saisai Zheng (CHN))
Tunis (Richel Hogenkamp (Tunisia))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Giulia Gatto-Monticone (Italy))
Karshi (Polina Monova (Uzbekistan))
Bol
Sharm El Sheikh (Dea Herdzelas (Egypt))
Shymkent
Antalya (Ysaline Bonaventure (Turkey))
Hua Hin (Patcharin Cheapchandej (Thailand))
Charlottesville (Madison Brengle (usa))

01.05.2017 - 07.05.2017

ATP

Estoril (Pablo Carreno Busta (Portugal))
Istanbul (Marin Cilic (Turkey))
Munich (Alexander Zverev (Germany))

Gimcheon (Thomas Fabbiano (South Korea))
Ostrava (Stefano Travaglia (Czech Republic))
Savannah (Tennys Sandgren (USA))

Spain F12 (Pedro Martinez (Spain))
Croatia F7
Egypt F16
France F10 (Corentin Moutet (France))
Israel F5 (David Guez (Israel))
Italy F11 (Adrian Bodmer (Italy))
Mexico F2 (Kevin King (Mexico))
Tunisia F17 (Benjamin Bonzi (Tunisia))
Turkey F17 (Dennis Novak (Turkey))
USA F16 (Facundo Mena (usa))
Nigeria F1 (Brayden Schnur (Nigeria))

WTA

Prague (Mona Barthel (Czech Republic))
Marrakech (Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (Morocco))

Gifu (Magdalena Rybarikova (Japan))
Charleston, SC (Madison Brengle (usa))
Wiesbaden (Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE))
Khimki (Dejana Radanovic (Russia))
Lleida (Olga Saez Larra (Spain))
La Marsa (Myrtille Georges (Tunisia))
Bol
Cairo (Mariam Bolkvadze (Egypt))
Gyor (Iga Swiatek (Hungary))
Akko (Despina Papamichail (Israel))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Fernanda Brito (Italy))
Hua Hin (Michaela Haet (Thailand))
Antalya (Barbara Gatica (Turkey))

08.05.2017 - 14.05.2017

ATP

Madrid Masters (Rafael Nadal (Spain))

Karshi (Egor Gerasimov (Uzbekistan))
Seoul (Thomas Fabbiano (South Korea))
Aix En Provence (Frances Tiafoe (France))
Rome (Marco Cecchinato (Italy))

Italy F12 (Juan Pablo Ficovich (Italy))
Sweden F1 (Jan Choinski (Sweden))
Bulgaria F1 (Albano Olivetti (Bulgaria))
China F6 (Chuhan Wang (CHN))
Croatia F8
Egypt F17
Hungary F1 (Attila Balazs (Hungary))
Israel F6 (Edan Leshem (Israel))
Mexico F3 (Nicolaas Scholtz (Mexico))
Spain F13 (Pedro Cachin (Spain))
Tunisia F18 (Michael Linzer (Tunisia))
Turkey F18 (Dennis Novak (Turkey))
Ukraine F1 (Frederico Ferreira Silva (Ukraine))
Nigeria F2 (Pedja Krstin (Nigeria))

WTA

Madrid Masters (Simona Halep (Spain))

Cagnes-Sur-Mer (Beatriz Haddad Maia (France))
Fukuoka (Magdalena Rybarikova (Japan))
Yuxi (Xinyu Gao (China))
Dunakeszi (Marta Kostyuk (Hungary))
Rome (Julia Grabher (Italy))
Changwon (Gabriella Taylor (South Korea))
Monzon (Georgina Garcia-Perez (Spain))
Hua Hin (Peangtarn Plipuech (Thailand))
Naples, FL (Claire Liu (usa))
Bol
Sharm El Sheikh
Hammamet (Jelena Simic (Tunisia))
Antalya (Raluca Georgiana Serban (Turkey))

15.05.2017 - 21.05.2017

ATP

Rome Masters (Alexander Zverev (Italy))

Bordeaux (Steve Darcis (France))
Samarkand (Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (Uzbekistan))
Busan (Vasek Pospisil (South Korea))
Heilbronn (Filip Krajinovic (Germany))

China F7 (Dayne Kelly (AUS))
Sweden F2 (Hugo Dellien (Sweden))
Czech Republic F1 (Julian Lenz (Czech Republic))
Hungary F2 (Nicola Kuhn (Hungary))
Israel F7 (Filip Peliwo (Israel))
Italy F13 (Andrea Collarini (Italy))
Romania F1 (Nicolae Frunza (Romania))
Singapore F1
Spain F14 (Rafael Matos (Spain))
Turkey F19 (Thomas Statzberger (Turkey))
Ukraine F2 (Riccardo Bonadio (Ukraine))
Nigeria F3 (Calvin Hemery (Nigeria))
Tunisia F19 (Mariano Kestelboim (Tunisia))
Mexico F4 (Marcel Felder (Mexico))

WTA

Rome Masters (Elina Svitolina (Italy))

Trnava (Marketa Vondrousova (Slovakia))
Saint-Gaudens (Richel Hogenkamp (France))
Kurume (Laura Robson (Japan))
Qujing (Xinyu Gao (CHN))
Incheon (Na-Lae Han (KOR))
La Bisbal (Georgina Garcia-Perez (Spain))
Bastad (Irina Maria Bara (Sweden))
Naples, FL (Sofya Zhuk (usa))
Oeiras (Panna Udvardy (Portugal))
Hammamet (Natalija Kostic (Tunisia))
Antalya (Varvara Flink (Turkey))

22.05.2017 - 28.05.2017

ATP

Geneva (Stan Wawrinka (Switzerland))
Lyon (Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (France))

Shymkent (Ricardas Berankis (Kazakhstan))
Mestre (Joao Domingues (Italy))

China F8 (Marcos Giron (USA))
Romania F2 (Goncalo Oliveira (Romania))
Czech Republic F2 (Julian Lenz (Czech Republic))
Hungary F3 (Pascal Meis (Hungary))
Israel F8 (Filip Peliwo (Israel))
Italy F14 (Gonzalo Escobar (Italy))
Singapore F2 (Hiroyasu Ehara (Singapore))
Spain F15 (Joao Monteiro (Spain))
Turkey F20 (Miomir Kecmanovic (Turkey))
Ukraine F3 (Denys Mylokostov (Ukraine))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Tunisia F20 (Andre Gaspar Murta (Tunisia))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 (Fabrizio Ornago (Bosnia and Herzegovina))

WTA

Nuremberg (Kiki Bertens (Germany))
Strasbourg (Samantha Stosur (France))

Luan (Lin Zhu (CHN))
Caserta (Claire Liu (Italy))
Karuizawa (Ayano Shimizu (Japan))
Goyang (Peangtarn Plipuech (THA))
Benavides (Catalina Pella (Argentina))
Santarem (Cristina Bucsa (Portugal))
Hammamet (Naiktha Bains (Tunisia))
Antalya (Lisa Matviyenko (Turkey))

29.05.2017 - 04.06.2017

ATP

Vicenza (Marton Fucsovics (Italy))

Japan F6 (Yusuke Takahashi (Japan))
Uzbekistan F3 (Sanjar Fayziev (Uzbekistan))
Czech Republic F3 (Bruno Sant'anna (Czech Republic))
Italy F15 (Yannick Maden (Italy))
Singapore F3 (Ramkumar Ramanathan (Singapore))
Turkey F21 (Julien Cagnina (Turkey))
Korea F1 (Daniel Nguyen (USA))
Tunisia F21 (Cristian Rodriguez (Tunisia))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 (Tomislav Brkic (Bosnia and Herzegovina))
China F9 (Alexander Sarkissian (China))

WTA

Wuhan (Jovana Jaksic (SRB))
Grado (Anna Schmiedlova (Italy))
Andijan (Ksenia Lykina (Uzbekistan))
Villa del Dique (Quinn GLEASON (Argentina))
Sangju (Sunam Jeong (KOR))
Montemor-O-Novo (Valeria Savinykh (Portugal))
Nis (Sandra Jamrichova (Serbia))
Hammamet (Lucrezia Stefanini (Tunisia))
Antalya (Emiliana Arango (Turkey))

05.06.2017 - 11.06.2017

ATP

FO - RG (Rafael Nadal (France))

Prostejov (Jiri Vesely (Czech Republic))
Furth
Surbiton (Yuichi Sugita (Great Britain))

Spain F17 (Attila Balazs (Spain))
Uzbekistan F4 (Dzmitry Zhyrmont (Uzbekistan))
Israel F9 (David Guez (Israel))
Italy F16 (Andrea Collarini (Italy))
Japan F7 (Yosuke Watanuki (Japan))
Korea F2 (Daniel Nguyen (USA))
Thailand F1 (Jose Statham)
Tunisia F22 (Frederico Ferreira Silva (Tunisia))
Turkey F22 (Hugo Dellien (Turkey))
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 (David Pichler (Bosnia and Herzegovina))
Argentina F1 (Tomas Lipovsek Puches (Argentina))
Singapore F3 (Ramkumar Ramanathan (Singapore))

WTA

FO - RG (Jelena Ostapenko (France))
Bol (Aleksandra Krunic (Croatia))

Marseille (Jasmine Paolini (France))
Surbiton (Magdalena Rybarikova (Great Britain))
Brescia (Polona Hercog (Italy))
Stare Splavy (Anna Schmiedlova (Czech Republic))
Essen (Kaia Kanepi (Germany))
Tokyo (Tammi Patterson (Japan))
+H Figueira Da Foz (Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (Portugal))
Bethany Beach, DE (Danielle Rose Collins (usa))
Namangan (Polina Monova (Uzbekistan))
Minsk (Daria Kruzhkova (Belarus))
Banja Luka (Berfu Cengiz (TUR))
Aurangabad (Rutuja Bhosale (India))
Gimcheon (Sunam Jeong (KOR))
Madrid (Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (Spain))
Hammamet (Seone Mendez (Tunisia))

12.06.2017 - 18.06.2017

ATP

's-Hertogenbosch (Gilles Muller (Netherlands))
Stuttgart (Lucas Pouille (Germany))

Lisbon (Oscar Otte (Portugal))
Lyon (Felix Auger-aliassime (France))
Nottingham (Dudi Sela (ISR))
Caltanissetta (Paolo Lorenzi (Italy))

France F11
Hungary F4 (Constant Lestienne (Hungary))
Chinese Taipei F1 (Daniel Nguyen (USA))
Hong Kong F1
Israel F10 (Albano Olivetti (Israel))
Italy F17 (Andrea Collarini (Italy))
Japan F8 (Sora Fukuda (Japan))
Korea F3 (Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR))
Poland F1 (Zdenek Kolar (Poland))
Romania F3 (Nicolae Frunza (Romania))
Spain F18 (Carlos Gomez-Herrera (Spain))
Thailand F2 (Ti Chen (Thailand))
Tunisia F23 (Moez Echargui (Tunisia))
Turkey F23 (Hugo Dellien (Turkey))
USA F17 (Christopher Eubanks (usa))
Argentina F2 (Hernan Casanova (Argentina))
Zimbabwe F1 (Nicolaas Scholtz (ZAF))
USA F18 (Alex Rybakov (usa))

WTA

Nottingham (Donna Vekic (Great Britain))
's-Hertogenbosch (Anett Kontaveit (Netherlands))

Manchester (Zarina Diyas (Great Britain))
Hodmezovasarhely (Mihaela Buzarnescu (Hungary))
Barcelona (Daniela Seguel (Spain))
Padova (Rebecca Peterson (Italy))
Kofu (Haruka Kaji (Japan))
Sumter, SC (Ashley Lahey (usa))
Minsk (Iryna Shymanovich (Belarus))
Prerov (Lenka Jurikova (Czech Republic))
Gimcheon (Sunam Jeong (KOR))
Guimaraes (Lara Michel (Portugal))
Curtea de Arges (Georgia Andreea Craciun (Romania))
Maribor (Kaja Juvan (Slovenia))
Hammamet (Seone Mendez (Tunisia))

19.06.2017 - 25.06.2017

ATP

Halle (Roger Federer (Germany))
Queen's (Feliciano Lopez (Great Britain))

Todi (Federico Delbonis (Italy))
Blois (Damir Dzumhur (France))
Poprad Tatry (Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (Slovakia))
Fergana (Ilya Ivashka (Uzbekistan))
Ilkley (Marton Fucsovics (Great Britain))

Chinese Taipei F2 (Yosuke Watanuki (JPN))
Hungary F5 (Goncalo Oliveira (Hungary))
Portugal F8 (Joao Monteiro (Portugal))
Belgium F1 (Miomir Kecmanovic (Belgium))
Germany F4 (Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Germany))
Hong Kong F2 (Yecong He (CHN))
Israel F11 (Mor Bulis (Israel))
Italy F18 (Pietro Rondoni (Italy))
Netherlands F1 (Thiemo de Bakker (Netherlands))
Poland F2 (Markus Eriksson (Poland))
Romania F4 (Pedro Sakamoto (Romania))
Sri Lanka F1 (Sumit Nagal (Sri Lanka))
Thailand F3 (Nam Hoang Ly (Thailand))
Tunisia F24 (Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (Tunisia))
Turkey F24 (Dimitar Kuzmanov (Turkey))
Spain F18 (Matteo Viola (ITA))
USA F19 (Tommy Paul (usa))
Argentina F3 (Facundo Arguello (Argentina))
Guam F1 (Hiroyasu Ehara (JPN))
Korea F4 (Hong Chung (KOR))
Russia F1 (Evgeny Karlovskiy (Russia))
USA F20 (Mikael Torpegaard (usa))
Zimbabwe F2 (Benjamin Lock (ZWE))

WTA

Mallorca (Anastasija Sevastova (Spain))
Birmingham (Petra Kvitova (Great Britain))

Ilkley (Magdalena Rybarikova (Great Britain))
Izmir (Mihaela Buzarnescu (Turkey))
+H Montpellier (Alexandra Dulgheru (France))
Baja (Ulrikke Eikeri (Hungary))
+H Warsaw (Martina Trevisan (Poland))
Ystad (Quirine Lemoine (Sweden))
Lenzerheide (Georgia Brescia (Switzerland))
Baton Rouge, LA (Nicole Gibbs (usa))
Fergana (Sabina Sharipova (Uzbekistan))
Victoria, BC (Alexa Graham (Canada))
Anning (Xu Liu Sun (CHN))
Taipei (Pei-Chi Lee (TWN))
Kaltenkirchen (Katharina Gerlach (Germany))
Herzlia (Estelle Cascino (Israel))
Sassuolo (Stefania Rubini (Italy))
Alkmaar (Michaela Bayerlova (Netherlands))
Hammamet (Fernanda Brito (Tunisia))

26.06.2017 - 02.07.2017

ATP

Nottingham (Novak Djokovic (Great Britain))
Antalya (Yuichi Sugita (Turkey))

Milan (Guido Pella (Italy))

Belgium F2 (Axel Michon (Belgium))
Canada F3 (Alexander Sarkissian (Canada))
France F13 (Fabien Reboul (France))
Netherlands F2 (Boy Westerhof (Netherlands))
Germany F5 (Alexander Vasilenko (Germany))
Hong Kong F3 (Yuki Mochiduki (JPN))
Israel F12 (Antoine Escoffier (Israel))
Korea F5 (Young Seok Kim (KOR))
Poland F3 (Alexandre Muller (Poland))
Portugal F9 (Nuno Borges (Portugal))
Romania F5 (Vasile Antonescu (Romania))
Sri Lanka F2 (Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (Sri Lanka))
China F10 (Prajnesh Gunneswaran (China))
Spain F19 (Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP))
USA F21 (Christian Harrison (usa))
Egypt F18 (Youssef Hossam (EGY))
Italy F19 (Javier Marti (Italy))
Russia F2 (Evgeny Tyurnev (Russia))
USA F22 (Kaichi Uchida (usa))
Zimbabwe F3 (Nicolaas Scholtz (ZAF))

WTA

Eastbourne (Karolina Pliskova (Great Britain))

Southsea (16 Main Draw, Friday Final, No Qualifying) (Tatjana Maria (Great Britain))
Perigueux (Patty Schnyder (France))
Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Bernarda Pera (Germany))
+H Torun (Chantal Skamlova (Poland))
Lund (Martina Di Giuseppe (Sweden))
Auburn, AL (Miharu Imanishi (usa))
De Haan (Lisa Ponomar (Belgium))
Anning (Shanshan Guo (CHN))
Sharm El Sheikh (Pranjala Yadlapalli (Egypt))
Tel Aviv (Despina Papamichail (Israel))
Tarvisio (Nina Potocnik (Italy))
Bucharest (Cristina Dinu (Romania))
Istanbul (Sanaz Marand (Turkey))

03.07.2017 - 09.07.2017

ATP

Recanati (Viktor Galovic (Italy))
Marburg (Filip Krajinovic (Germany))

Canada F4 (Filip Peliwo (Canada))
China F11 (Zhizhen Zhang (China))
France F14 (Geoffrey Blancaneaux (France))
Spain F20 (Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Spain))
USA F23 (Christian Harrison (usa))
Austria F1 (Lenny Hampel (Austria))
Belgium F3 (Julien Cagnina (Belgium))
Czech Republic F4 (Jonathan Mridha (Czech Republic))
Egypt F19 (Youssef Hossam (Egypt))
Georgia F1 (Guillermo Olaso (Georgia))
Germany F6 (Tristan Meraut (FRA))
Hong Kong F3 (Shintaro Imai (Hong Kong))
Italy F20 (Andrea Collarini (Italy))
Netherlands F3 (Thiemo de Bakker (NED))
Poland F4 (Alexei Popyrin (Poland))
Portugal F10 (Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP))
Russia F3 (Pavel Kotov (Russia))
Sri Lanka F3 (Sumit Nagal (IND))

WTA

Rome (Kateryna Kozlova (Italy))
Denain (Lina Gjorcheska (France))
Darmstadt (Anhelina Kalinina (Germany))
Middelburg (Arantxa Rus (Netherlands))
Getxo (Mihaela Buzarnescu (Spain))
Anning (Eudice Chong)
Sharm El Sheikh (Vera Zvonareva (Egypt))
Amarante (Jia-Jing Lu (Portugal))
+H Focsani (Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (Romania))
Prokuplje (Despina Papamichail (Serbia))
Istanbul (Ekaterine Gorgodze (Turkey))

10.07.2017 - 16.07.2017

ATP

Wimbledon (Roger Federer (Great Britain))

Braunschweig (Nicola Kuhn (Germany))
Bastad (Dusan Lajovic (Sweden))
Cali
Winnetka (Akira Santillan (JPN))
Perugia (Laslo Djere (Italy))
Winnipeg (Blaz Kavcic (Canada))
Medellin (Nicolas Jarry (Colombia))

China F12 (Chuhan Wang (China))
Czech Republic F5 (Dennis Novak (Czech Republic))
France F15 (Edoardo Eremin (France))
Italy F21 (Gianluca Mager (Italy))
Spain F21 (Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Spain))
Austria F2 (Daniel Brands (Austria))
Belgium F4 (Corentin Denolly (Belgium))
Egypt F20 (Mohamed Safwat (Egypt))
Georgia F2 (Tomislav Jotovski (Georgia))
Germany F7 (Alexey Vatutin (RUS))
Netherlands F4 (Marko Tepavac (SRB))
Poland F5 (Zdenek Kolar (Poland))
Portugal F11 (Alex DE Minaur (AUS))
Turkey F25 (Geoffrey Blancaneaux (Turkey))

WTA

Wimbledon (Garbine Muguruza (Great Britain))

Contrexeville (Johanna Larsson (France))
Budapest (Jana Cepelova (Hungary))
Versmold (Mihaela Buzarnescu (Germany))
Winnipeg (Caroline Dolehide (Canada))
Naiman (Jing-Jing Lu (CHN))
Torino (Deborah Chiesa (Italy))
Moscow (Olga Ianchuk (Russia))
Knokke (Mirjam Bjorklund (Belgium))
Campos Do Jordao (Gabriela Ce (Brazil))
Sharm El Sheikh (Jacqueline Cabaj Awad (Egypt))
Telavi (Ekaterine Gorgodze (Georgia))
Amstelveen (Lisa Matviyenko (Netherlands))
Cantanhede (Sinead Lohan (Portugal))
Iasi
Prokuplje (Oana Gavrila (Serbia))
Hua Hin (Michaela Haet (Thailand))

17.07.2017 - 23.07.2017

ATP

Umag (Andrey Rublev (Croatia))
Bastad (David Ferrer (Sweden))
Newport (John Isner (USA))

Gatineau (Denis Shapovalov (Canada))
San Benedetto (Matteo Berrettini (Italy))
Poznan (Alexey Vatutin (Poland))
Scheveningen (Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Netherlands))
Astana (Egor Gerasimov (Kazakhstan))

China F13 (Sora Fukuda (China))
Czech Republic F6 (Juan Pablo Ficovich (Czech Republic))
Germany F8 (Jurgen Zopp (EST))
Ireland F1 (Tom Farquharson (Ireland))
Spain F22 (Javier Barranco Cosano (Spain))
Turkey F26 (Geoffrey Blancaneaux (Turkey))
USA F24 (Dominik Koepfer (usa))
Austria F3 (Filip Horansky (Austria))
Belgium F5 (Maxime Tabatruong (Belgium))
Colombia F1 (Daniel Elahi Galan (Colombia))
Egypt F21 (Lorenzo Frigerio (Egypt))
France F16 (Alexandre Muller (France))
Georgia F3 (Kirill Kivattsev (Georgia))
Italy F22 (Riccardo Bonadio (Italy))
Lithuania F1 (Ronald Slobodchikov (Lithuania))
Morocco F1 (Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (Morocco))
Poland F6 (Adam Chadaj (Poland))
Portugal F12 (Lucas Catarina (MCO))
Romania F6
Italy F21 Futures (MOVED TO 10

WTA

Gstaad (Kiki Bertens (Switzerland))
Bucharest (Irina-Camelia Begu (Romania))

+H Astana (Shuai Zhang (Kazakhstan))
+H Olomouc (Bernarda Pera (Czech Republic))
Bursa (Sofya Zhuk (Turkey))
Stockton, CA (Sofia Kenin (usa))
Gatineau (Aleksandra Wozniak (Canada))
Tianjin (Yafan Wang (CHN))
Aschaffenburg (Katharina Hobgarski (Germany))
Imola (Viktoria Kuzmova (Italy))
Brussels (Ana Sofia Sanchez (Belgium))
Sharm El Sheikh (Jacqueline Cabaj Awad (Egypt))
Telavi
Targu Jiu (Gaia Sanesi (Romania))
Don Benito (Badajoz) (Lisa Sabino (Spain))
Hua Hin (Hua-Chen Lee (Thailand))

24.07.2017 - 30.07.2017

ATP

Hamburg (Leonardo Mayer (Germany))
Atlanta (John Isner (USA))
Gstaad (Fabio Fognini (Switzerland))

Granby (Blaz Kavcic (Canada))
Tampere (Calvin Hemery (Finland))
Cortina (Roberto Carballes Baena (Italy))
Binghamton (Cameron Norrie (NZL))
Prague (Andrej Martin (Czech Republic))

China F14 (Nikola Milojevic (China))
France F17 (Adelchi Virgili (France))
Ireland F2 (Adrien Bossel (Ireland))
Italy F23 (Sumit Nagal (Italy))
Spain F23 (Javier Marti (Spain))
USA F25 (Aleksandar Vukic (usa))
Austria F4 (Pascal Brunner (Austria))
Belgium F6 (Julien Cagnina (Belgium))
Colombia F2 (Facundo Arguello (Colombia))
Egypt F22 (Youssef Hossam (Egypt))
Estonia F1 (Jurgen Zopp (Estonia))
Macedonia F1 (Maximilian Neuchrist (Macedonia))
Italy F22
Morocco F2 (Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (Morocco))
Poland F7 (Pawel Cias (Poland))
Portugal F13 (Nuno Borges (PRT))
Romania F7 (Hernan Casanova (Romania))
Russia F4 (Pavel Kotov (Russia))
Slovakia F1 (Danylo Kalenichenko (Slovakia))
Turkey F27 (Guillermo Olaso (Turkey))

WTA

Nanchang (Shuai Peng (China))
Bastad (Katerina Siniakova (Sweden))

Prague (Marketa Vondrousova (Czech Republic))
Granby (Cristiana Ferrando (Canada))
Sacramento, CA (Amanda Anisimova (usa))
Horb (Patty Schnyder (Germany))
Porto
Hua Hin (Luksika Kumkhum (Thailand))
Campos Do Jordao (Nathaly Kurata (Brazil))
Sharm El Sheikh (Eleni Kordolaimi (Egypt))
Parnu (Kaia Kanepi (Estonia))
Tampere (Monika Kilnarova (Finland))
Les Contamines-Montjoie (Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (France))
Hong Kong (Ling Zhang (HKG))
Dublin (Jodie Anna Burrage)
Schio (Stefania Rubini (Italy))
Targu Jiu (Astra Sharma (Romania))
Evansville, IN (Ann LI (usa))

31.07.2017 - 06.08.2017

ATP

Los Cabos (Sam Querrey (Mexico))
Washington (Alexander Zverev (DEU))
Kitzbuhel (Philipp Kohlschreiber (Austria))

Segovia (Jaume Munar (Spain))
Lexington (Michael Mmoh (USA))
Liberec (Pedro Sousa (Czech Republic))
Biella (Filip Krajinovic (Italy))
Chengdu (Yen-Hsun Lu (China))

Italy F24 (Matthias Bachinger (Italy))
Portugal F14 (Joao Monteiro (PRT))
Romania F8 (Hernan Casanova (Romania))
Turkey F28 (Lucas Catarina (Turkey))
USA F26 (Liam Caruana (usa))
Austria F5 (Dennis Novak (Austria))
Belgium F7 (Yannick Vandenbulcke (Belgium))
Colombia F3 (Facundo Arguello (Colombia))
Egypt F23 (Thomas Brechemier (Egypt))
Finland F1 (Axel Michon (Finland))
Macedonia F2 (Tsung-Hua Yang (Macedonia))
Germany F9 (Jan Choinski (DEU))
Italy F23
Latvia F1 (Scott Griekspoor (NED))
Morocco F3 (Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (Morocco))
Poland F8 (Maciej Rajski (Poland))
Russia F5 (Denis Yevseyev (Russia))
Slovakia F2 (Gregoire Jacq (Slovakia))
Thailand F4 (Kuan-Yi Lee (Thailand))

WTA

Washington DC (Ekaterina Makarova (RUS))
Stanford (Madison Keys (USA))

Lexington, KY (Grace Min (usa))
+H Bad Saulgau (Elena Gabriela Ruse (Germany))
Woking (Jasmine Paolini (Great Britain))
Rome
El Espinar (Segovia) (Paula Badosa Gibert (Spain))
Fort Worth, TX (Katerina Stewart (usa))
Sharm El Sheikh (Eleni Kordolaimi (Egypt))
Savitaipale (Clothilde De Bernardi (Finland))
Targu Jiu (Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie (Romania))
Nonthaburi (Haruka Kaji (Thailand))
Istanbul (Ekaterine Gorgodze (Turkey))
Ivano-Frankivsk (Maryna Chernyshova (Ukraine))
Porto (Michaela Honcova (Portugal))

07.08.2017 - 13.08.2017

ATP

Canadian Masters (Alexander Zverev (Canada))

Jinan (Yen-Hsun Lu (China))
Aptos (Alexander Bublik (RUS))
Bucaramanga (Guido Pella (Colombia))
Portoroz (Sergiy Stakhovsky (Slovenia))

Italy F25 (Mohamed Safwat (Italy))
USA F27 (Gustav Hansson (usa))
Austria F6 (Dennis Novak (Austria))
Belarus F1 (Marsel Ilhan (Belarus))
Belgium F8 (Antoine Hoang (Belgium))
Finland F2 (Julien Cagnina (Finland))
Germany F10 (Jan Choinski (DEU))
Portugal F15 (Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP))
Romania F9 (Hugo Dellien (Romania))
Russia F6 (Ivan Gakhov (Russia))
Serbia F1 (Nino Serdarusic (Serbia))
Slovakia F3 (Filip Horansky (Slovakia))
Spain F24
Thailand F5 (Sho Katayama (Thailand))
Turkey F29 (Tsung-Hua Yang (Turkey))

WTA

Canadian Masters (Elina Svitolina (Canada))

Hechingen (Tamara Korpatsch (DEU))
Koksijde (Isabelle Wallace (Belgium))
Chiswick (Vitalia Diatchenko (Great Britain))
Landisville, PA (Vera Lapko (usa))
Vienna (Clothilde De Bernardi (Austria))
Mragowo (Marta Lesniak (Poland))
Arad (Elena Gabriela Ruse (Romania))
Moscow (Iryna Shymanovich (Russia))
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Cornelia Lister (Spain))
Nonthaburi (Sara Tomic (Thailand))
Istanbul (Vlada Ekshibarova (Turkey))

14.08.2017 - 20.08.2017

ATP

Cincinnati Masters (Grigor Dimitrov (BGR))

Vancouver (Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (Canada))
Santo Domingo (Victor Estrella Burgos (Dominican Republic))
Meerbusch (Ricardo Ojeda Lara (Germany))
Cordenons (Elias Ymer (Italy))

Poland F9 (Mats Moraing (Poland))
USA F28
Belarus F2 (Marsel Ilhan (Belarus))
Belgium F9 (Julien Cagnina (Belgium))
Finland F3 (Jurgen Zopp (Finland))
Germany F11 (Jan Choinski (DEU))
Netherlands F5 (Scott Griekspoor (NED))
Portugal F16 (David Perez Sanz (ESP))
Romania F10 (Pietro Licciardi (Romania))
Russia F7 (Evgeny Karlovskiy (Russia))
Serbia F2 (Tomislav Brkic (Serbia))
Spain F25 (Marc Giner (Spain))
Switzerland F3 (Filip Horansky (SVK))
Thailand F6 (Jacob Grills (Thailand))
Turkey F30 (Alessandro Bega (Turkey))

WTA

Cincinnati Masters (Garbine Muguruza (ESP))

Vancouver, BC (Maryna Zanevska (Canada))
Leipzig (Magdalena Frech (POL))
Montreux (Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP))
Nonthaburi (Luksika Kumkhum (Thailand))
Graz (Astra Sharma (Austria))
Cuneo (Martina Colmegna (Italy))
Oldenzaal (Chiara Scholl (USA))
Mragowo (Marta Lesniak (Poland))
Moscow (Iryna Shymanovich (Russia))
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Chayenne Ewijk (Spain))

21.08.2017 - 27.08.2017

ATP

Winston-Salem (Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP))

Manerbio (Roberto Carballes Baena (Italy))

Poland F10 (Mats Moraing (Poland))
Spain F26 (Pedro Martinez (Spain))
Turkey F31 (Patricio Heras (Turkey))
USA F29
Argentina F4 (Hernan Casanova (Argentina))
Belarus F3 (Dzmitry Zhyrmont (Belarus))
Belgium F10 (Julien Cagnina (Belgium))
Germany F12 (Adrian Bodmer (CHE))
Hungary F6 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (Hungary))
Italy F26 (Cristian Carli (Italy))
Netherlands F6 (Thiemo de Bakker (NED))
Portugal F17 (Joao Monteiro (PRT))
Romania F11 (Dragos Dima (Romania))
Serbia F3 (Dennis Novak (Serbia))
Switzerland F4 (Tim Puetz (DEU))

WTA

New Haven (Daria Gavrilova (AUS))

Artvin (Valeria Savinykh (Turkey))
Braunschweig (Magdalena Frech (POL))
Hodmezovasarhely (Alexandra Dulgheru (Hungary))
Tsukuba (Ling Zhang (Japan))
Wanfercee-Baulet (Dana Kremer (Belgium))
Sezze (Maria Marfutina (Italy))
Rotterdam (Karen Barritza (DNK))
Mragowo (Marine Partaud (Poland))
Bucharest (Gabriela Talaba (Romania))
Vrnjacka Banja (Oana Gavrila (Serbia))
Caslano (Karin Kennel (CHE))

28.08.2017 - 03.09.2017

ATP

Como (Pedro Sousa (Italy))
Quito (Nicolas Jarry (Ecuador))
Bangkok 3

Canada F5 (Ulises Blanch (Canada))
Spain F27 (Eduard Esteve Lobato (Spain))
Argentina F5 (Hernan Casanova (Argentina))
Belgium F11 (Jeroen Vanneste (Belgium))
Hungary F7 (Markus Eriksson (Hungary))
Italy F27 (Oliver Golding (Italy))
Netherlands F7 (Gibril Diarra (AUT))
Poland F11 (Pawel Cias (Poland))
Portugal F18 (Fred Gil)
Romania F12 (Laurynas Grigelis (Romania))
Serbia F4 (Nino Serdarusic (Serbia))
Switzerland F5 (Hiroyasu Ehara (JPN))
Turkey F32 (Javier Marti (Turkey))
Ukraine F4 (Roman Khassanov (Ukraine))

WTA

Dunakeszi (Dayana Yastremska (Hungary))
Bagnatica (Melanie Stokke (Italy))
Nanao (Carol Zhao (Japan))
Almaty (Polina Leykina (Kazakhstan))
Mamaia (Jaqueline Adina Cristian (Romania))
Middelkerke (Magali Kempen (Belgium))
Ricany (Tereza Prochazkova (Czech Republic))
Yeongwol (Hanna Chang (South Korea))
Schoonhoven (Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX))
Mragowo (Monika Kilnarova (Poland))
Sion (Susan Bandecchi (CHE))
Antalya (Despina Papamichail (Turkey))

04.09.2017 - 10.09.2017

ATP

US Open (Rafael Nadal (ESP))

Seville (Felix Auger-aliassime (Spain))
Zhangjiagang (Jason Jung (China))
Bogota (Marcelo Arevalo (Colombia))
Genova (Stefanos Tsitsipas (Italy))
Alphen (Jurgen Zopp (Netherlands))

Canada F6 (Kevin King (Canada))
France F18 (Ugo Humbert (France))
Italy F28 (Tomislav Brkic (Italy))
Spain F28 (Joao Menezes (Spain))
Argentina F6 (Daniel Dutra Da Silva (Argentina))
Belgium F12 (Marvin Netuschil (Belgium))
Egypt F24 (Youssef Hossam (Egypt))
Hungary F8 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (Hungary))
India F7 (Sumit Nagal (India))
Serbia F5 (Nino Serdarusic (Serbia))
Tunisia F25 (Elliot Benchetrit (Tunisia))
Turkey F33 (Marsel Ilhan (Turkey))
Ukraine F5 (Ivan Nedelko (Ukraine))

WTA

US Open (Sloane Stephens (USA))
Dalian (Kateryna Kozlova (China))

Sofia (Viktoriya Tomova (BGR))
Balatonboglar (Polona Hercog (Hungary))
Prague (Alice Rame (Czech Republic))
Cairo (Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (Egypt))
Badenweiler (Katharina Gerlach (DEU))
Trieste (Martina Caregaro (Italy))
Kyoto (Katy Dunne (Japan))
Yeongwol (Dabin Kim (South Korea))
Alphen A/D Rijn
Verbier/Chable
Hammamet (Emily Arbuthnott (Tunisia))
Antalya (Despina Papamichail (Turkey))

11.09.2017 - 17.09.2017

ATP

Shanghai (Yibing Wu (China))
Cary (Kevin King (USA))
Banja Luka (Maximilian Marterer (DEU))
Szczecin (Richard Gasquet (Poland))
Istanbul (Malek Jaziri (Turkey))

Canada F7 (Kaichi Uchida (Canada))
France F19 (Niels Desein (France))
Italy F29 (Federico Gaio (Italy))
Spain F29 (Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (Spain))
Argentina F7 (Martin Cuevas (Argentina))
Egypt F25 (Johan Sebastien Tatlot (Egypt))
Great Britain F4 (Lloyd Glasspool)
India F8 (Sasi Kumar Mukund (India))
Tunisia F26 (Elliot Benchetrit (Tunisia))
Turkey F34 (Patricio Heras (Turkey))
USA F30 (Karue Sell (usa))

WTA

Osaka (Zarina Diyas (Japan))
Quebec City (Alison Van Uytvanck (Canada))

Biarritz (Mihaela Buzarnescu (France))
Las Vegas, NV (Sesil Karatantcheva (usa))
Dobrich
Guiyang (Lidziya Marozava (China))
Batumi (Nigina Abduraimova (Georgia))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Deborah Chiesa (Italy))
Redding, CA (Robin Anderson (usa))
Buenos Aires (Maria Lourdes Carle (Argentina))
Prague (Miriam Kolodziejova (Czech Republic))
Cairo (Victoria Kan (Egypt))
Szekesfehervar (Panna Udvardy (Hungary))
Hua Hin (Rutuja Bhosale (Thailand))
Hammamet (Ines Ibbou (Tunisia))
Antalya (Despina Papamichail (Turkey))

18.09.2017 - 24.09.2017

ATP

St. Petersburg (Damir Dzumhur (Russia))
Metz (Peter Gojowczyk (France))
FRA v SRB - DC WG - SF
BEL v AUS - DC WG - SF
ARG v KAZ - DC WG - PO
CRO v COL - DC WG - PO
SUI v BLR - DC WG - PO
CZE v NED - DC WG - PO
GER v POR - DC WG - PO
JPN v BRA - DC WG - PO
RUS v HUN - DC WG - PO
CAN v IND - DC WG - PO

Colombus (Ante Pavic (HRV))
Izmir (Illya Marchenko (Turkey))
Sibiu (Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (Romania))
Gwangju (Matthias Bachinger (South Korea))
Napoli

Australia F4 (Maverick Banes (Australia))
Canada F8 (Samuel Monette (Canada))
France F20 (Antoine Hoang (France))
Italy F30 (Andrea Pellegrino (Italy))
Kazakhstan F6 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (Kazakhstan))
Spain F30 (Corentin Moutet (Spain))
Bolivia F1 (Juan Ignacio Galarza (Bolivia))
Egypt F26 (Tomas Papik (Egypt))
Great Britain F5 (Tom Farquharson (Great Britain))
India F9 (Sasi Kumar Mukund (India))
Portugal F19 (Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP))
Tunisia F27 (Filippo Baldi (Tunisia))
Turkey F35 (Julien Cagnina (Turkey))
USA F31 (Ryan Shane (usa))

WTA

Tokyo (Caroline Wozniacki (Japan))
Guangzhou (Shuai Zhang (China))
Seoul (Jelena Ostapenko (LVA))

Tampico (Irina Falconi (Mexico))
Saint-Petersburg (Belinda Bencic (Russia))
Albuquerque, NM (Emina Bektas (usa))
Saint-Malo (Polona Hercog (France))
Penrith (Olivia Rogowska (Australia))
Telavi
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Andrea Gamiz (Italy))
Podgorica (Marina Melnikova (Montenegro))
Lubbock, TX (Alisa Kleybanova (usa))
Varna (Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU))
Sharm El Sheikh (Pei-Chi Lee (Egypt))
Shymkent (Daria Lodikova (Kazakhstan))
Madrid (Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (Spain))
Hua Hin (Hua-Chen Lee (Thailand))
Hammamet (Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (Tunisia))
Antalya (Fanny Ostlund (Turkey))
Bucha (Martina Colmegna (Ukraine))

25.09.2017 - 01.10.2017

ATP

Shenzhen (David Goffin (China))
Chengdu (Denis Istomin (China))

Busan 2
Orleans (Norbert Gombos (France))
Tiburon (Cameron Norrie (NZL))
Rome 2 (Filip Krajinovic (Italy))
Barranquilla

Australia F5 (Bradley Mousley (Australia))
Italy F31 (Lorenzo Sonego (Italy))
Kazakhstan F7 (Attila Balazs (Kazakhstan))
Portugal F20 (Yannick Mertens (BEL))
Spain F31 (Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (Spain))
Sweden F3 (Tallon Griekspoor (Sweden))
Bolivia F2 (Hugo Dellien (Bolivia))
Egypt F27 (Youssef Hossam (Egypt))
France F21 (Robin Kern (France))
Great Britain F6 (Tom Farquharson (Great Britain))
Tunisia F28 (Baptiste Crepatte (Tunisia))
Turkey F36 (Dennis Novak (Turkey))
USA F32 (Ronnie Schneider (usa))

WTA

Wuhan (Caroline Garcia (China))
Tashkent (Kateryna Bondarenko (Uzbekistan))

Templeton, CA (Sachia Vickery (usa))
Brisbane (Kimberly Birrell (Australia))
Clermont-Ferrand (Vera Lapko (France))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Tamara Zidansek (Italy))
Hua Hin (Arantxa Rus (Thailand))
Stillwater, OK (Aleksandra Wozniak (usa))
Brno (Diana Sumova (Czech Republic))
Sharm El Sheikh (Magali Kempen (Egypt))
Shymkent (Polina Bakhmutkina (Kazakhstan))
Jounieh (Clothilde De Bernardi (Lebanon))
Melilla (Eva Guerrero Alvarez (Spain))
Hammamet (Marie Temin (Tunisia))
Antalya (Marta Lesniak (Turkey))
Kiev (Sviatlana Pirazhenka (Ukraine))
Charleston, SC (Michaela Bayerlova (usa))

02.10.2017 - 08.10.2017

ATP

Beijing (Rafael Nadal (China))
Tokyo (David Goffin (Japan))

Sacramento (Cameron Norrie (NZL))
Campinas (Gastao Elias (Brazil))
Kaohsiung (Evgeny Donskoy (Taiwan))
Almaty (Filip Krajinovic (Kazakhstan))
Monterrey (Maximilian Marterer (Mexico))

Australia F6 (Andrew Harris (Australia))
France F22 (Benjamin Bonzi (France))
Italy F32 (Corentin Moutet (Italy))
Sweden F4 (Tallon Griekspoor (Sweden))
Bolivia F3 (Hugo Dellien (Bolivia))
Croatia F9
Egypt F28 (Viktor Durasovic (Egypt))
Germany F13
Portugal F21 (Joao Monteiro (PRT))
Spain F32 (Steven Diez (Spain))
Thailand F7 (Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (Thailand))
Tunisia F29 (Filippo Baldi (Tunisia))
Turkey F37 (Peter Torebko (Turkey))

WTA

Beijing (Caroline Garcia (China))

Toowoomba (Eri Hozumi (Australia))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Chiara Scholl (Italy))
Villa del Dique (Fernanda Brito (Argentina))
Sozopol (Gergana Topalova (BGR))
Bol
Sharm El Sheikh (Pei-Chi Lee (Egypt))
Jounieh (Draginja Vukovic (Lebanon))
Lisbon (Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP))
Telde - L.P De Gran Canaria (Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales (Spain))
Colombo (Riya Bhatia (IND))
Nonthaburi (Ji-Hee Choi (Thailand))
Hammamet (Isabella Shinikova (Tunisia))
Antalya (Georgia Andreea Craciun (Turkey))
Hilton Head Island, SC (Ulrikke Eikeri (usa))

09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

ATP

Shanghai Masters (Roger Federer (China))

Tashkent (Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Uzbekistan))
Ortisei (Lorenzo Sonego (Italy))
Fairfield (Mackenzie Mcdonald (USA))
Buenos Aires (Nicolas Kicker (Argentina))

Australia F7 (Dayne Kelly (Australia))
France F23 (Maxime Authom (France))
Italy F33 (Andrea Pellegrino (Italy))
Nigeria F4 (Pedja Krstin (SRB))
USA F33 (Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (usa))
Croatia F10
Egypt F29 (Thiemo de Bakker (Egypt))
Germany F14 (Robin Kern (DEU))
Spain F33 (Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Spain))
Thailand F8 (Max Purcell (Thailand))
Tunisia F30 (Patricio Heras (Tunisia))
Turkey F38 (Dmitry Popko (Turkey))

WTA

Tianjin (Maria Sharapova (China))
Hong Kong (Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS))
Linz (Barbora Strycova (Austria))

Cairns (Olivia Rogowska (Australia))
Cherboug-en-Cotentin (Myrtille Georges (France))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Polona Hercog (Italy))
Makinohara (Ayano Shimizu (Japan))
Lagos (Deniz Khazaniuk (ISR))
Obidos (Irina Khromacheva (RUS))
Seville (Daniela Seguel (Spain))
Sumter, SC (Taylor Townsend (usa))
Buenos Aires (Fernanda Brito (Argentina))
Bol
Sharm El Sheikh (Tereza Mihalikova (Egypt))
Colombo
Nonthaburi (Patcharin Cheapchandej (Thailand))
Hammamet (Fatma Al Nabhani (Tunisia))
Antalya (Ipek Oz (Turkey))

16.10.2017 - 22.10.2017

ATP

Antwerp (Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Belgium))
Stockholm (Juan Martin Del Potro (Sweden))
Moscow (Damir Dzumhur (Russia))

Ismaning (Yannick Hanfmann (Germany))
Ningbo (Mikhail Youzhny (China))
Las Vegas (Stefan Kozlov (USA))
Cali 2 (Federico Delbonis (Colombia))

France F24 (Kamil Majchrzak (France))
Italy F34 (Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Italy))
Nigeria F5 (Pedja Krstin (SRB))
USA F34 (Jeffrey John Wolf (usa))
Croatia F11
Egypt F30 (Gijs Brouwer (Egypt))
Germany F15 (Marvin Moeller (DEU))
Israel F13 (Christopher Heyman (Israel))
Malaysia F1 (Jurabek Karimov (UZB))
Thailand F9 (Max Purcell (Thailand))
Tunisia F31 (Nino Serdarusic (Tunisia))
Turkey F39 (Jordi Samper-Montana (Turkey))

WTA

Moscow (Julia Goerges (Russia))
Luxembourg (Carina Witthoeft (Luxembourg))

Suzhou (Sara Errani (China))
Joue-Les-Tours (Tereza Smitkova (France))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Polona Hercog (Italy))
Hamamatsu (Jia-Jing Lu (Japan))
Lagos (Conny Perrin (CHE))
Obidos (Anna Kalinskaya (RUS))
Florence, SC (Taylor Townsend (usa))
Bol
Sharm El Sheikh (Sandra Samir (Egypt))
Riba - Roja de Turia (Isabelle Wallace (Spain))
Colombo (Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ))
Hammamet (Michele Alexandra Zmau (Tunisia))
Antalya (Ilona Georgiana GHIOROAIE)

23.10.2017 - 29.10.2017

ATP

Basel (Roger Federer (Switzerland))
Vienna (Lucas Pouille (Austria))

Ho Chi Minh City (Mikhail Youzhny (Vietnam))
Suzhou (Miomir Kecmanovic (China))
Traralgon (Jason Kubler (Australia))
Lima (Gerald Melzer (Peru))
Brest (Corentin Moutet (France))

Italy F35 (Federico Gaio (Italy))
Croatia F12
Czech Republic F7 (Patrik Rikl (Czech Republic))
Egypt F31 (Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (Egypt))
Estonia F2 (Harri Heliovaara (Estonia))
Germany F16 (Daniel Masur (DEU))
Greece F6 (Tallon Griekspoor (NED))
Israel F14 (Christopher Heyman (Israel))
Malaysia F2 (Scott Griekspoor (NED))
Tunisia F32 (Alexandre Muller (Tunisia))
Turkey F40 (Javier Marti (Turkey))

WTA

WTA Championships (Caroline Wozniacki (Singapore))

Poitiers (Mihaela Buzarnescu (France))
Macon, GA (Anna Karolina Schmiedlova)
Saguenay (Greta Arn (Canada))
Liuzhou (Yafan Wang (China))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Jessica Pieri (Italy))
Obidos (Katie Swan (GBR))
Istanbul (Vitalia Diatchenko (Turkey))
Bol
Sharm El Sheikh (Sandra Samir (Egypt))
Wirral (Samantha Murray)
Heraklion (Anna Bondar (HUN))
Lambare (Thaísa Grana Pedretti (BRA))
Stockholm (Jacqueline Cabaj Awad (Sweden))
Hammamet (Michele Alexandra Zmau (Tunisia))

30.10.2017 - 05.11.2017

ATP

Paris Masters (Jack Sock (France))

Charlottesville (Tim Smyczek (USA))
Shenzhen 2 (Radu Albot (China))
Guayaquil (Gerald Melzer (Ecuador))
Canberra 2 (Matthew Ebden (Australia))
Eckental (Maximilian Marterer (Germany))

Israel F15 (Yannick Jankovits (Israel))
Italy F36 (Tomislav Brkic (Italy))
Czech Republic F8 (Marek Jaloviec (Czech Republic))
Egypt F32 (Pawel Cias (Egypt))
Estonia F3 (Evgeny Tyurnev (Estonia))
Greece F7 (Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARRO (ESP))
Kuwait F1 (Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT))
Malaysia F3 (Scott Griekspoor (NED))
Morocco F4 (Laurynas Grigelis (Morocco))
Tunisia F33 (Joao Monteiro (Tunisia))
Turkey F41 (Kimmer Coppejans (Turkey))
USA F35 (Roberto Cid Subervi (usa))

WTA

WTA Elite (Julia Goerges (China))

Tyler, TX (Kristie Ahn (usa))
Canberra (Olivia Rogowska (Australia))
Toronto (Ysaline Bonaventure (Canada))
Nantes (Kaia Kanepi (France))
Santa Margherita Di Pula (Polona Hercog (Italy))
Sant Cugat (Marta Paigina (Spain))
Cantanduva (MOVED TO 27 NOV)
Pereira (Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (Colombia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (Egypt))
Sunderland (Maia Lumsden)
Heraklion (Reka-Luca Jani (HUN))
Petange (Sviatlana Pirazhenka (Luxembourg))
Casablanca (Victoria Kan (Morocco))
Asuncion (Francesca Jones)
Stockholm (Clara TAUSON (Sweden))
Hammamet (Mia Nicole Eklund)
Antalya (Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (Turkey))

06.11.2017 - 12.11.2017

ATP

Mouilleron Le Captif (Elias Ymer (France))
Kobe (Stephane Robert (Japan))
Montevideo (Pablo Cuevas (Uruguay))
Bratislava (Lukas Lacko (Slovakia))
Knoxville (Filip Peliwo (CAN))
Milan (Hyeon Chung (KOR))

Indonesia F7 Futures (MOVED TO 20
Argentina F8 (Daniel Dutra Da Silva (Argentina))
Brazil F1
Czech Republic F9 (Marek Jaloviec (Czech Republic))
Egypt F33 (Viktor Durasovic (Egypt))
Estonia F4 (Denys Mylokostov (Estonia))
Greece F8 (Tallon Griekspoor (NED))
Kuwait F2 (Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT))
Morocco F5 (Laurynas Grigelis (Morocco))
Tunisia F34 (Nino Serdarusic (Tunisia))
Turkey F42 (Thiago Seyboth Wild (Turkey))
USA F36 (Patrick Kypson (usa))
Vietnam F1 (Enzo Couacaud (FRA))

WTA

Hua Hin (Belinda Bencic (Thailand))
Limoges (Monica Niculescu (France))

Shenzhen (Carol Zhao (China))
Tokyo (Shuai Zhang (Japan))
Waco, TX (Taylor Townsend (usa))
Bendigo (Tamara Zidansek (Australia))
Shrewsbury (Anna-Lena Friedsam (Great Britain))
Pune (Jaqueline Adina Cristian (India))
Bratislava
Cucuta (Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (Colombia))
Sharm El Sheikh (Lucia Bronzetti (Egypt))
Heraklion (Irina Ramialison (FRA))
Ortisei (Federica Di Sarra (Italy))
Beni Mellal (Victoria Kan (Morocco))
Encarnacion (Camila Giangreco Campiz (PRY))
Vinaros (Irene Burillo Escorihuela (Spain))
Hammamet (Gaia Sanesi (Tunisia))
Antalya (Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (Turkey))

13.11.2017 - 19.11.2017

ATP

ATP World Tour Finals (Grigor Dimitrov (Great Britain))

Toyota (Matthew Ebden (Japan))
Pune (Yuki Bhambri (India))
Champaign (Tim Smyczek (USA))
Brescia (Lukas Lacko (Italy))
Santiago 2 (Nicolas Jarry (Chile))

Finland F4 (Emil Ruusuvuori (Finland))
Indonesia F8 Futures (MOVED TO 20
Argentina F9 (Martin Cuevas (Argentina))
Brazil F2 (Rafael Matos (Brazil))
Chile F1 Futures (MOVED TO 4
Czech Republic F10 (Marek Jaloviec (Czech Republic))
Egypt F34 (Roman Safiullin (Egypt))
Greece F9 (Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP))
Guatemala F1
Kuwait F3 (Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT))
Mexico F5 (Evan Song (Mexico))
Morocco F6 (Ivan Gakhov (Morocco))
Tunisia F35 (Nikola Cacic (Tunisia))
Turkey F43 (Laurent Rochette (Turkey))
USA F37 (Emilio Gomez (usa))
Vietnam F2 (JONATHAN Gray)

WTA

Taipei (Belinda Bencic (CHE))
BLR v USA - FC WG - F

Shenzhen (MOVED TO 6 NOV)
Toyota (Mihaela Buzarnescu (Japan))
Zawada (Near Opole) (Deborah Chiesa (Poland))
Dakar (Valentini Grammatikopoulou (Senegal))
Norman, OK (Danielle Rose Collins (usa))
Sharm El Sheikh (Pemra Ozgen (Egypt))
Helsinki (Eden Silva (Finland))
Heraklion (Tayisiya Morderger (DEU))
Agadir (Oana Georgeta Simion (Morocco))
Oslo (Leonie Kung (Norway))
Benicarlo (Vivien Juhaszova (Spain))
Hammamet (Gaia Sanesi (Tunisia))
Antalya (Lisa Matviyenko (Turkey))

20.11.2017 - 26.11.2017

ATP

Rio De Janeiro (Carlos Berlocq (Brazil))
Bangalore (Sumit Nagal (India))
Andria (Uladzimir Ignatik (Italy))
Hua Hin (John Millman (Thailand))

Indonesia F7 (Renta Tokuda (JPN))
USA F38 (Alexander Ward (usa))
Argentina F10 (Juan Ignacio Galarza (Argentina))
Brazil F3 (Jose Pereira (Brazil))
Chile F1 (Mariano Kestelboim (ARG))
Czech Republic F11 (Pavel Kotov (Czech Republic))
Egypt F35 (Romain Barbosa (Egypt))
El Salvador F1
Greece F10 (Yannick Jankovits (FRA))
Mexico F6 (Mick Lescure (Mexico))
South Africa F1 (Nicolaas Scholtz (ZAF))
Tunisia F36 (Oriol Roca Batalla (Tunisia))
Turkey F44 (Pavel Nejedly (Turkey))
Vietnam F3 (Arjun Kadhe (IND))

WTA

Honolulu (Shuai Zhang (usa))
Mumbai (Aryna Sabalenka (India))

Valencia (Irina Maria Bara (Spain))
Nashville, TN
Minsk (Manon Arcangioli (Belarus))
Sharm El Sheikh (Pemra Ozgen (Egypt))
Heraklion (Lisa Sabino (CHE))
Stellenbosch (Chanel Simmonds (ZAF))
Hammamet (Varvara Gracheva (Tunisia))
Antalya (Maryna Chernyshova (Turkey))

27.11.2017 - 03.12.2017

ATP

Indonesia F8 (Duckhee Lee (KOR))
USA F39 (Alexander Ward (usa))
Argentina F11 (Martin Cuevas (Argentina))
Brazil F4 (Christian Lindell (Brazil))
Chile F2 (Juan Carlos Saez (CHL))
Czech Republic F12 (Constant Lestienne (Czech Republic))
Dominican Republic F1 (Roberto Quiroz (Dominican Republic))
Egypt F36 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (Egypt))
Israel F16 (Yannick Mertens (Israel))
Mexico F7 (Marc-Andrea Huesler (Mexico))
South Africa F2 (Leny Mitjana (FRA))
Thailand F10 (Alexey Vatutin (Thailand))
Tunisia F37 (Goncalo Oliveira (Tunisia))
Turkey F45 (Lenny Hampel (Turkey))

WTA

Cantanduva (Nathaly Kurata (Brazil))
Santiago (Anastasia Pivovarova (RUS))
Milovice (Miriam Kolodziejova (Czech Republic))
Manta (Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez (Ecuador))
Cairo (Sandra Samir (Egypt))
Tbilisi
Indore (Olga Doroshina (India))
Stellenbosch (Salma Ewing (USA))
Castellon (Ekaterine Gorgodze (Spain))
Hammamet (Alice Rame (Tunisia))
Antalya (Maryna Chernyshova (Turkey))

04.12.2017 - 10.12.2017

ATP

USA F40 (Ryan Shane (usa))
Argentina F12 (Martin Cuevas (Argentina))
Chile F3 (Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHL))
Dominican Republic F2 (Roberto Cid Subervi (Dominican Republic))
Egypt F37 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (Egypt))
Israel F17 (Scott Griekspoor (Israel))
Mexico F8 (Lucas Catarina (Mexico))
Pakistan F1 (Ivan Nedelko (Pakistan))
Qatar F4 (Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (Qatar))
South Africa F3 (Nicolaas Scholtz (ZAF))
Thailand F11 (Renta Tokuda (Thailand))
Tunisia F38 (Goncalo Oliveira (Tunisia))
Turkey F46 (Tomislav Brkic (Turkey))

WTA

Santiago (Chiara Scholl (USA))
Nules (Isabelle Wallace (Spain))
Jablonc Nad Nisou (Miriam Kolodziejova (Czech Republic))
Guayaquil (Nika Kukharchuk (Ecuador))
Cairo (Andreea Amalia Rosca (Egypt))
Solapur (Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (India))
Stellenbosch (Chanel Simmonds (ZAF))
Hammamet (Julia Terziyska (Tunisia))
Antalya (Tena Lukas (Turkey))

11.12.2017 - 17.12.2017

ATP

Dominican Republic F3 (Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (Dominican Republic))
Egypt F38 (Mario Vilella Martinez (Egypt))
Israel F18 (Yshai Oliel (Israel))
Pakistan F2 (Enrique Lopez-Perez (Pakistan))
Peru F1 (Daniel Elahi Galan (Peru))
Qatar F5 (Aslan Karatsev (Qatar))
Thailand F12 (Cheong-Eui Kim (Thailand))
Tunisia F39 (Miljan Zekic (Tunisia))
Turkey F47 (Tak Khunn Wang (Turkey))

WTA

Dubai (Belinda Bencic (CHE))
Pune (Georgina Garcia-Perez (India))
Santa Cruz (Fernanda Brito (Bolivia))
Cairo (Andreea Amalia Rosca (Egypt))
Cordenons (Anastasia Grymalska (Italy))
Hammamet (Sara Cakarevic (Tunisia))
Antalya (Cristina Dinu (Turkey))

18.12.2017 - 24.12.2017

ATP

Hong Kong F4 (Cheong-Eui Kim (Hong Kong))
Pakistan F3 (Ivan Nedelko (Pakistan))
Peru F2 (Matias Zukas (Peru))
Qatar F6 (Alexey Vatutin (Qatar))
Tunisia F40 (Miljan Zekic (Tunisia))
Turkey F48 (Cristian Rodriguez (Turkey))

WTA

Ankara
Navi Mumbai (Gabriella Taylor (India))
Luque (Montserrat Gonzalez (PRY))
Hammamet (Daria Lodikova (Tunisia))
Antalya (Maryna Chernyshova (Turkey))

25.12.2017 - 31.12.2017

ATP

Hong Kong F5 (Corentin Denolly (Hong Kong))

WTA

Hong Kong (Haruka Kaji (Hong Kong))