Теннисная статистика

Актуальная теннисная статистика 16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018

<<09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018 23.07.2018 - 29.07.2018>>

ATP

Bastad   (SWE) грунт
Newport   трава
Umag   (HRV) грунт

Челленджер

San Benedetto   (ITA) грунт
Astana   (KAZ) хард
Gatineau   (CAN) хард
Scheveningen   (NLD) грунт

Futures

China F11   (CHN) хард
Chinese Taipei F1   (TPE) хард
Germany F8   (GER) грунт
Spain F19   (ESP) грунт
USA F19B   (USA) хард
Austria F3   (AUT) грунт
Belgium F4   (BEL) грунт
Estonia F1   (EST) грунт
France F14   (FRA) грунт
Georgia F2   (GEO) грунт
Italy F19   (ITA) грунт
Malaysia F3   (MAS) хард
Morocco F1   (MAR) грунт

WTA

Gstaad   (CHE) грунт
Bucharest   (ROU) грунт

Челленджер

Olomouc   (CZE) грунт
Astana   (KAZ) хард
Berkeley, CA   (USA) хард
Gatineau   (CAN) хард
Darmstadt   (GER) грунт
Imola   (ITA) ковер
Figueira Da Foz   (POR) хард
Nonthaburi   (THA) хард
Vienna   (AUT) грунт
Brussels   (BEL) грунт
Parnu   (EST) грунт
Dijon   (FRA) хард
Baja   (HUN) грунт
Jakarta   (INA) хард
Targu Jiu   (ROU) (ОТМЕНЕН) грунт
Don Benito (Badajoz)   (ESP) ковер


Сегодняшние матчи

16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Bastad (SWE) грунт
Квалиф. Констант Лестьенн (FRA)  -  Кристиан Гарин (CHL) 15.07.2018 12:55 12:55
1/16 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (ARG)  -  Гаштао Элиаш (PRT) 17.07.2018 12:00 12:00
1/8 Ришар Гаске (FRA)  -  Геральд Мельцер (AUT) 16:00 16:00
1/8 Casper Ruud (NOR)  -  Давид Феррер (ESP) 14:40 14:40
1/8 Джон Миллман (AUS)  -  Федерико Дельбонис (ARG) 19.07.2018 12:00 12:00
1/8 Микаэль Имер (SWE)  -  Фабио Фоньини (ITA) 19.07.2018 13:20 13:20
1/8 Фернандо Вердаско (ESP)  -  Педро Соуса (PRT) 15:50 15:50
1/8 Тьяго Моура Монтейро (BRA)  -  Пабло Карреньо Буста (ESP) 17:20 17:20
1/4 Симоне Болелли (ITA)  -  Генри Лааксонен (CHE) 19.07.2018 11:00 11:00
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Newport трава
1/8 Адриан Маннарино (FRA)  -  Джордан Томпсон (AUS) 18:00 18:00
1/8 Тим Смычек (USA)  -  Мэттью Эбден (AUS) 19:25 19:25
1/8 Вашек Поспишил (CAN)  -  Миша Зверев (DEU) 22:05 22:05
1/8 Марсель Гранольерс (ESP)  -  Жиль Мюллер (LUX) 19:35 19:35
1/8 Стив Джонсон (USA)  -  Christian Harrison (USA) 21:00 21:00
1/8 Денис Кудла (USA)  -  Рамкумар Раманатан (IND) 21:00 21:00
1/8 Дуди Села (ISR)  -  Иво Карлович (HRV) 21:00 21:00
1/8 Николя Маю (FRA)  -  Джейсон Джанг (USA) 19:30 19:30
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Umag (HRV) грунт
1/16 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (ESP)  -  Нино Сердарушич (HRV) 17.07.2018 11:00 11:00
1/16 Максимилиан Мартерер (DEU)  -  Франко Шкугор (HRV) 17.07.2018 11:00 11:00
1/16 Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN)  -  Алексей Ватутин (RUS) 17.07.2018 18:00 18:00
1/8 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (ESP)  -  Душан Лайович (SRB) 20:00 20:00
1/8 Андрей Рублев (RUS)  -  Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN) 19.07.2018 11:00 11:00
1/8 Максимилиан Мартерер (DEU)  -  Ласло Дьере (SRB) 18:00 18:00
1/8 Иржи Веселы (CZE)  -  Марко Чеккинато (ITA) 18:30 18:30
1/8 Евгений Донской (RUS)  -  Дамир Джумхур (BIH) 19.07.2018 11:00 11:00
1/8 Гвидо Пелья (ARG)  -  Аляж Бедене (GBR) 21:00 21:00
1/8 Мартин Клижан (SVK)  -  Робин Хасе (NED) 19.07.2018 11:00 11:00
1/8 Мартон Фучович (HUN)  -  Марко Трунгеллити (ARG) 19.07.2018 11:00 11:00
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Bucharest (ROU) грунт
1/8 Полин Пармантье (FRA)  -  Яфань Ван (CHN) 15:55 15:55
1/8 Анастасия Севастова (LVA)  -  Аранча Рус (NLD) 20:30 20:30
1/8 Марина Заневская (UKR)  -  Сорана Кырстя (ROU) 17:30 17:30
1/8 Онс Жабер (TUN)  -  Вера Звонарева (RUS) 10:00 10:00
1/8 Irina Bara  -  Полона Херцог (SVN)
1/8 Тамара Зиданшек (SVN)  -  Михаэла Бузарнеску (ROU) 17:40 17:40
1/8 Анна Шмидлова (SVK)  -  Лаура Зигемунд (DEU)
1/8 Клер Лиу (USA)  -  Петра Мартич (HRV) 16:15 16:15
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Gstaad (CHE) грунт
1/16 Штефани Фёгеле (CHE)  -  Тамара Корпач (DEU) 16.07.2018 11:00 11:00
1/16 Леони Кунг (CHE)  -  Юханна Ларссон (SWE) 16:35 16:35
1/8 Ализе Корне (FRA)  -  Конни Перрин (CHE) 16:30 16:30
1/8 Патти Шнидер (CHE)  -  Саманта Стосур (AUS) 18:30 18:30
1/8 Виктория Кузмова (SVK)  -  Вероника Кудерметова (RUS) 19.07.2018 11:00 11:00
1/8 Эжени Бушар (CAN)  -  Виктория Голубич (CHE) 19.07.2018 13:15 13:15
1/8 Мона Бартель (DEU)  -  Евгения Родина (RUS) 13:50 13:50
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Astana (KAZ) хард челленджер
1/16 Патрисио Эрас (ARG)  -  Алдин Сеткич (BIH) 16.07.2018 06:00 06:00
1/16 Дмитрий Попко (KAZ)  -  Дмитрий Жирмонт (BLR)
1/8 Михаил Южный (RUS)  -  Сакет Минени (IND) 13:50 13:50
1/8 Иван Гахов (RUS)  -  Даниэль Брандс (DEU) 12:30 12:30
1/8 Александр Недовесов (KAZ)  -  Арджун Кадхе (IND) 19.07.2018 09:30 09:30
1/8 Khumoyun SULTANOV (UZB)  -  Себастьян Офнер (AUT)
1/8 Дак Хи Ли (KOR)  -  Pavel Kotov (RUS)
1/8 Янник Янковиц (FRA)  -  Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 07:00 07:00
1/4 Максим Жанвье (FRA)  -  Jurij Rodionov (AUT) 19.07.2018 07:00 07:00
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Gatineau (CAN) хард челленджер
1/8 Чже Ли (CHN)  -  Дариан Кинг (BRB) 18:00 18:00
1/8 Эрнесто Эскобедо (USA)  -  Жоао Менезес (BRA) 19.07.2018 01:00 01:00
1/8 Уго Умбер (FRA)  -  Бенджамин Сигуин (CAN) 17:00 17:00
1/8 Максимилиан Нойкрист (AUT)  -  Рента Токуда (JPN) 17:00 17:00
1/8 Джейкоб Гриллс (AUS)  -  Го Соэда (JPN) 17:00 17:00
1/8 Лауринас Григелис (LTU)  -  Джейсон Кублер (AUS) 18:00 18:00
1/8 Питер Полански (CAN)  -  Павел Крайник (CAN) 17:00 17:00
1/8 Брэдли Клан (USA)  -  Юн-Сон Чунг (KOR) 19:30 19:30
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
San Benedetto (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Никола Милоевич (SRB)  -  Андреа Арнабольди (ITA) 18:00 18:00
1/8 Томислав Бркич (BIH)  -  Лоренцо Джустино (ITA) 18:30 18:30
1/8 Лука Ванни (ITA)  -  Jacopo Berrettini (ITA) 22:00 22:00
1/8 Johan Tatlot  -  Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос (COL)
1/8 Джанлуиджи Квинци (ITA)  -  Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (ESP) 19.07.2018 11:00 11:00
1/8 Маттео Виола (ITA)  -  Жоао Домингеш (PRT) 19.07.2018 11:00 11:00
1/8 Даниэль Химено-Травер (ESP)  -  Анте Павич (HRV) 19.07.2018 11:00 11:00
1/8 Juan Pablo Varillas (PER)  -  Карлос Табернер (ESP) 19.07.2018 11:00 11:00
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Scheveningen (NLD) грунт челленджер
1/16 Тобиас Камке (DEU)  -  Карлос Берлок (ARG) 16.07.2018 19:35 19:35
1/16 Таллон Грикспур (NED)  -  Владимир Игнатик (BLR) 17.07.2018 14:00 14:00
1/8 Лукаш Росол (CZE)  -  Тобиас Камке (DEU) 16:50 16:50
1/8 Янник Маден (DEU)  -  Марвин Нетушил (DEU) 11:00 11:00
1/8 Никола Кун (DEU)  -  Аттила Балаш (HUN) 11:00 11:00
1/8 Блаж Рола (SVN)  -  Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (ESP) 15:30 15:30
1/8 Антуан Хоанг (FRA)  -  Киммер Коппеянс (BEL) 19.07.2018 13:30 13:30
1/8 Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED)  -  Оскар Отте (DEU) 19:30 19:30
1/8 Владимир Игнатик (BLR)  -  Тимо де Баккер (NED) 19:50 19:50