Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Kreuzlingen (SUI), 2014 год ковер
17.02.2014 - 23.02.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/2 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Петра Крейсова (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Петра Крейсова (Чехия) Ребекка Шрамкова (Словакия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Александра Крунич (Сербия) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) Кристина Барруа 1-6 7-6(6) 6-2
1/4 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2
1/32 Петра Крейсова (Чехия) Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) Жиль Тайкманн (Швейцария) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Ребекка Шрамкова (Словакия) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Корина Джегер 6-2 6-3
1/32 Кристина Барруа Конни Перрин (Швейцария) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/32 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/32 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) 6-2 3-6 7-6(6)
1/64 Жиль Тайкманн (Швейцария) Лаура Зигемунд (Германия) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Нина Стадлер (Швейцария) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Яна Фетт (Хорватия) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Кристина Барруа Мартина Борецка (Чехия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Яна Мордергер (Германия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) Коринна Дентони (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Ребекка Шрамкова (Словакия) Маша Зец-Пескирич 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) Виктория Кан (Россия) 4-6 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) Амра Садикович (Швейцария) 6-4 3-6 7-6(1)
1/64 Корина Джегер Анна Шафер (Германия) 6-7(4) 6-1 7-6(3)
1/64 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) Далила Якупович (Словения) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Конни Перрин (Швейцария) Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Петра Крейсова (Чехия) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-2
1/64 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 7-5 6-4