Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Moscow (RUS), 2014 год хард в зале
17.02.2014 - 23.02.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/2 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) Ксения Первак (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) Майя Кацитадзе (Россия) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/4 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 3-6 6-2 6-1
1/4 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) Натела Дзаламидзе (Россия) 6-3 6-0
1/4 Ксения Первак (Россия) Шахло Саидова (Россия) 6-1 7-5
1/32 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Анастасия Фролова (Россия) 1-6 6-4 7-5
1/32 Натела Дзаламидзе (Россия) Катерина Козлова (Украина) 5-7 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
1/32 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) Евгения Родина (Россия) 2-6 6-1 7-6(2)
1/32 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 7-5 7-6(1)
1/32 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Майя Кацитадзе (Россия) Нина Зандер (Германия) 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/32 Ксения Первак (Россия) Ольга Дорошина (Россия) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Шахло Саидова (Россия) Полина Виноградова (Россия) 6-3 4-1 ret.
1/64 Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) Ксения Палкина (Киргизия) 6-4 7-6(8)
1/64 Ольга Дорошина (Россия) Ксения Лыкина (Россия) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Майя Кацитадзе (Россия) Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 2-6 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Анастасия Фролова (Россия) Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Евгения Родина (Россия) Анна Моргина (Россия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Нина Зандер (Германия) Камила Керимбаева (Казахстан) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Мелис Сезер (Турция) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Ксения Первак (Россия) Басак Эрайдин (Турция) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Анна Познихиренко (Украина) Мария Мох 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Шахло Саидова (Россия) Алия Тарпищева (Россия) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Полина Виноградова (Россия) Иванка Карамалак 6-3 6-4
1/64 Натела Дзаламидзе (Россия) Ипек Сойлу (Турция) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Полина Монова (Россия) 7-6(4) 7-5