Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nottingham (GBR), 2014 год хард в зале
17.02.2014 - 23.02.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 3-0 ret.
1/2 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/4 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/4 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Анжелик Ван Дер Меет 7-6(7) 6-3
1/4 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Тара Мур (Великобритания) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/32 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Эмили Арбетнотт (Великобритания) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Клартье Либенс (Бельгия) 6-4 3-6 7-5
1/32 Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) Элени Данилиду (Греция) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Тара Мур (Великобритания) Даниэла Сегель (Чили) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Анжелик Ван Дер Меет Пемра Озген (Турция) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) 6-0 6-4
1/32 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Марта Сироткина (Россия) 6-0 7-6(9)
1/64 Эмили Арбетнотт (Великобритания) Анжелика Морателли (Италия) 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Лена-Мари Хофманн (Германия) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/64 Клартье Либенс (Бельгия) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 7-5 7-6(4)
1/64 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Изабель Уоллас (Великобритания) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 5-7 6-4 7-5
1/64 Пемра Озген (Турция) Лора Дейгман (Великобритания) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Тара Мур (Великобритания) Эми Боутелл (Ирландия) 2-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) Фрейя Кристи (Великобритания) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Элени Данилиду (Греция) Маниша Фостер (Великобритания) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Марта Сироткина (Россия) Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 4-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Бернарда Пера (США) 6-3 1-6 6-3
1/64 Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) Кэти Данн (Великобритания) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Анжелик Ван Дер Меет Петра Убералова (Словакия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Даниэла Сегель (Чили) Джейд Виндли 3-6 7-5 6-1
1/64 Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) Шанталь Скамлова (Словакия) 6-4 6-4