Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Salinas (ECU), 2012 год грунт
27.02.2012 - 04.03.2012

Одиночный разряд

Финал Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 1-6 7-5 6-3
1/2 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/4 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Augustin Gensse (Франция) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
1/4 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Иван Наварро (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/4 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-0 4-6 6-0
1/32 Augustin Gensse (Франция) Даниэле Giorgini (Италия) 7-5 6-7(1) 6-2
1/32 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/32 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Гильермо Дуран (Аргентина) 6-0 7-6(0)
1/32 Иван Наварро (Испания) Кристобаль Сааведра-Корвалан (Чили) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 2-6 6-2 6-2
1/32 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Михаэль Линцер (Австрия) 5-7 6-3 6-3
1/32 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-3
1/64 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Иван Наварро (Испания) Марсель Felder (Уругвай) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Михаэль Линцер (Австрия) Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Гильермо Дуран (Аргентина) Juan Sebastian Carvajal Jurado 6-2 6-0
1/64 Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) Кевин Ким (США) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Иван Эндара (Эквадор) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Гильермо Ривера-Арангис (Чили) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Кристобаль Сааведра-Корвалан (Чили) Роман Borvanov (Молдова, Республика) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Даниэле Giorgini (Италия) Кевин Кравьец (Германия) 6-2 4-1 ret.
1/64 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Juan-Sebastian Vivanco 6-0 6-2
1/64 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 4-6 7-6(5) 3-2 ret.
1/64 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Augustin Gensse (Франция) Guillermo Hormazabal (CHI) 6-3 7-6(6)