Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Salinas (ECU), 2014 год грунт
24.02.2014 - 02.03.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 6-7(3) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/2 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
1/4 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 4-6 6-3 7-5
1/4 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Хосе Перейра (Бразилия) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/4 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 6-5 ret.
1/32 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Джесси Виттен (США) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Хосе Перейра (Бразилия) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6-2 2-6 7-5
1/32 Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-4 3-6 7-6(8)
1/32 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) 5-7 6-2 6-4
1/32 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) Гильермо Дуран (Аргентина) 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/64 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия) 5-7 7-5 6-2
1/64 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Кристиан Гарин (Чили) Бастиан Малья (Чили) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/64 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Tak Кунн Ванг (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) Чейз Бьюкенен (США) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Джесси Виттен (США) Джозеф Корри (США) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 7-6(5) 7-6(0)
1/64 Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/64 Хосе Перейра (Бразилия) Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) Фернандо Ромболи (Бразилия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 7-6(7) 6-3
1/64 Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 4-6 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4