Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Marrakech (MAR), 2012 год грунт
19.03.2012 - 25.03.2012

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 3-6 6-3 6-0
1/2 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/4 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/4 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/4 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Виктор Кривой (Румыния) 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/32 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 3-6 6-1 7-6(4)
1/32 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 2-6 6-1 6-4
1/32 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Augustin Gensse (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/32 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Евгений Донской (Россия) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Хавьер Марти (Испания) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Виктор Кривой (Румыния) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 1-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Яссин Идмбарек (Марокко) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Anas Fattar (Марокко) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Хавьер Марти (Испания) Мехди Ziadi (Марокко) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Виктор Кривой (Румыния) Бастиан Knittel (GER) 5-7 7-6(11) 1-0 ret.
1/64 Augustin Gensse (Франция) Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Марк Жикель (Франция) 6-7(6) 6-3 7-6(9)
1/64 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) Стефан Робер (Франция) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Simon Greul (GER) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Евгений Донской (Россия) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 2-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-4 6-4