Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Acapulco (MEX), 2014 год хард
24.02.2014 - 02.03.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Кристина Макхейл (США) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4
1/2 Кристина Макхейл (США) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 3-6 6-2 7-5
1/2 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 4-2 ret.
1/4 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) 6-1 5-7 6-2
1/4 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/4 Кристина Макхейл (США) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-1 2-6 6-4
1/4 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Кристина Макхейл (США) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) Виктория Дюваль (США) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/32 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Александра Возняк (Канада) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 6-1 3-6 6-2
1/64 Александра Возняк (Канада) Эшли Барти (Австралия) 7-6(5) 5-7 6-2
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Леся Цуренко (Украина) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Марсела Закариас (Мексика) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Мэдисон Киз (США) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Виктория Дюваль (США) Ивета Мельцер 6-2 6-4
1/64 Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) Ана София Санчес (Мексика) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Торнадо Алисия Блэк (США) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Кристина Макхейл (США) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4