Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Florianopolis (BRA), 2014 год хард
24.02.2014 - 02.03.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 4-6 7-5 6-0
1/2 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 6-3 3-6 6-2
1/2 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 6-3 5-2 ret.
1/4 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 4-6 6-0 4-1 ret.
1/4 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 6-2 6-7(1) 6-3
1/4 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Ализе Лим (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Кики Бертенс (NED) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/32 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Александра Каданцу (Румыния) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Кики Бертенс (NED) Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) 6-4 1-6 6-2
1/64 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Донна Векич (Хорватия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ализе Лим (Франция) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 7-6(1) 7-6(1)
1/64 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 4-6 6-0 6-3
1/64 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-2 3-6 7-5
1/64 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Беатрис Хаддад Майя (Бразилия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Александра Каданцу (Румыния) Габриэла Се (Бразилия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) 6-0 4-6 6-2
1/64 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 6-4 3-6 7-5
1/64 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-4 1-6 7-5