Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Beinasco (ITA), 2014 год грунт
24.02.2014 - 02.03.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/2 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия) 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/2 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Камилла Розателло (Италия) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия) Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Камилла Розателло (Италия) Джоя Барбьери (Италия) 7-6(6) 6-0
1/4 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 4-6 6-2 6-2
1/4 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Джулия Суссарелло 6-4 6-0
1/32 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Мария-Елена Камерин (Италия) 4-6 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Лиза Сабино (Швейцария) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия) Анжелика Морателли (Италия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 3-6 6-2 7-6(5)
1/32 Джулия Суссарелло Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Камилла Розателло (Италия) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Джоя Барбьери (Италия) Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) 7-5 7-6(0)
1/64 Лиза Сабино (Швейцария) Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 6-7(7) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Маша Зец-Пескирич 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/64 Джоя Барбьери (Италия) Анастасия Вдовенко (Молдова, Республика) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мария-Елена Камерин (Италия) Кристина Барруа 6-2 5-7 7-6(3)
1/64 Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) Ольга Савчук (Украина) 6-2 1-2 ret.
1/64 Анжелика Морателли (Италия) Анна Шафер (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия) Онс Жабер (Тунис) 6-2 1-6 6-4
1/64 Джулия Суссарелло Милана Шпремо (Сербия) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-0
1/64 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-2
1/64 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Коринна Дентони (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Камилла Розателло (Италия) Кристина-Андреа Миту 6-4 6-2
1/64 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) Мартина Карегаро (Италия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Джорджия Брешиа (Италия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия) Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 6-3 6-2