Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Campinas (BRA), 2014 год грунт
03.03.2014 - 09.03.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Александра Панова (Россия) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Александра Панова (Россия) Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) 7-6(5) 7-6(6)
1/2 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 4-1 ret.
1/4 Александра Панова (Россия) Кристина Куцова (Словакия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/4 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 7-5 7-5
1/4 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Валерия Соловьева (Россия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Александра Панова (Россия) Елица Костова (Болгария) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-0
1/32 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Даниэла Сегель (Чили) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Ивана Йорович (Сербия) 1-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Ивана Йорович (Сербия) Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Людмила Киченок (Украина) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) Марина Мельникова (Россия) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Валерия Соловьева (Россия) Шанель Симмондс (Южная Африка) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Паула Каня (Польша) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Каролина М. Алвеш 7-5 6-0
1/64 Александра Панова (Россия) Бьянка Ботто (Перу) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Елица Костова (Болгария) Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия) 4-6 6-1 7-6(3)
1/64 Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) Арина Родионова (Австралия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) Беатрис Хаддад Майя (Бразилия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Лора Торп (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Даниэла Сегель (Чили) Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) 6-2 2-6 6-0