Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Athens (GRE), 2012 год хард
07.05.2012 - 13.05.2012

Одиночный разряд

Финал Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Кароль Бек (Словакия) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/2 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Питер Полански (Канада) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Питер Полански (Канада) Jamie Baker (Великобритания) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Роман Borvanov (Молдова, Республика) 4-6 6-1 6-1
1/4 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
1/4 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Николаус Мозер (Австрия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Лауринас Григелис (Литва) Александер Бери (Беларусь) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Михаэль Ламмер (Швейцария) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Роман Borvanov (Молдова, Республика) Андре Бегеманн (Германия) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/32 Jamie Baker (Великобритания) Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Денис Молчанов (Украина) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Питер Полански (Канада) Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) 3-0 ret.
1/32 Юрген Цопп (Эстония) Грегуар Буркье (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Николаус Мозер (Австрия) Евгений Кириллов (Россия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Константинос Экономидис (Греция) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Фабрис Мартен (Франция) 6-3 5-7 6-4
1/64 Лауринас Григелис (Литва) Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) 7-6(0) 6-1
1/64 Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) Риккардо Гедин (Италия) 6-4 5-7 7-6(2)
1/64 Михаэль Ламмер (Швейцария) Джошуа Гудолл (Великобритания) 7-6(1) 6-4
1/64 Денис Молчанов (Украина) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Александер Бери (Беларусь) Илья Марченко (Украина) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Андре Бегеманн (Германия) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Роман Borvanov (Молдова, Республика) Филипп Освальд (Австрия) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Юрген Цопп (Эстония) Теодорос Ангелинос (Греция) 7-5 7-6(1)
1/64 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Маркос Каловелонис (Россия) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/64 Jamie Baker (Великобритания) Миша Зверев (Германия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Грегуар Буркье (Франция) Александрос Якупович (Греция) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Питер Полански (Канада) Херард Гранольерс (Испания) 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
1/64 Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) Мэтт Райд (Австралия) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3