Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sharm El Sheikh (EGY), 2016 год хард
28.03.2016 - 03.04.2016

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия) 5 Софья Жук (Россия) 6‑3 7‑5
1/2 Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия) 5 Margarita Skryabina (Россия) 6‑2 6‑1
1/2 Софья Жук (Россия) Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 6 6‑2 2‑6 6‑2
1/4 Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия) 5 Настя Колар (Словения) 1 6‑1 6‑4
1/4 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 6 Виктория Мунтян (Франция) 3 6‑2 4‑6 6‑1
1/4 Margarita Skryabina (Россия) Бренда Ньюки (Швеция) 3‑2 Retired
1/4 Софья Жук (Россия) Тамара Курович (Сербия) 8 6‑3 6‑4
1/8 Настя Колар (Словения) 1 Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд) 7‑6(3) 7‑5
1/8 Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия) 5 Валерия Погребняк (Россия) 6‑2 6‑0
1/8 Margarita Skryabina (Россия) Александра Корашвили (Украина) 4 6‑1 6‑4
1/8 Бренда Ньюки (Швеция) Клеменс Фэйол (Франция) 4‑6 6‑4 7‑5
1/8 Виктория Мунтян (Франция) 3 Daria Orichkevitch (Украина) WO
1/8 Тамара Курович (Сербия) 8 Нидхи Чилумула (Индия) 3‑6 6‑2 6‑3
1/8 Софья Жук (Россия) Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 2 6‑3 7‑6(1)
1/8 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 6 Александра Уолтерс (Австралия) 6‑1 6‑3
1/16 Настя Колар (Словения) 1 Мелисса Ишуан Ифиджен (Россия) 6‑0 4‑6 6‑1
1/16 Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд) Dagmara Baskova (Словакия) 6‑0 6‑0
1/16 Валерия Погребняк (Россия) Далила Спитери (Италия) 7‑5 2‑6 6‑4
1/16 Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия) 5 Вероника Стотыка (Украина) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Александра Корашвили (Украина) 4 Кристина Шаковец (Германия) WC 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Margarita Skryabina (Россия) Fabienne Schmidt WC 6‑3 6‑1
1/16 Клеменс Фэйол (Франция) Тамара Бижукова (Россия) WC 7‑5 3‑0 Retired
1/16 Бренда Ньюки (Швеция) Садафмо Толибова (Беларусь) 7 6‑4 6‑3
1/16 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 6 Елена-Теодора Кадар (Румыния) 6‑0 6‑2
1/16 Александра Уолтерс (Австралия) Elina Vikhryanova (Россия) WC 6‑3 6‑7(5) 7‑6(3)
1/16 Daria Orichkevitch (Украина) Анна Мария Прокаччи (Италия) 6‑4 6‑1
1/16 Виктория Мунтян (Франция) 3 Франческа Стивенсон (Великобритания) 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Тамара Курович (Сербия) 8 Анастасия Саитова (Россия) 6‑0 6‑4
1/16 Нидхи Чилумула (Индия) Giulia Crescenzi (Италия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Софья Жук (Россия) Delisha Guttikonda 6‑0 6‑0
1/16 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 2 Маниша Фостер (Великобритания) 6‑2 1‑6 7‑6(5)
Квалиф. 2 Daria Orichkevitch (Украина) Diana Bakuta 6‑0 6‑0
Квалиф. 2 Giulia Crescenzi (Италия) Maria Chun 6‑2 7‑5
Квалиф. 2 Margarita Skryabina (Россия) Клаудия Франце (Италия) 6‑2 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Delisha Guttikonda WC Gunjee Sukhbat 6‑2 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Мелисса Ишуан Ифиджен (Россия) Svetlana Bubnova 6‑4 7‑6(5)
Квалиф. 2 Далила Спитери (Италия) Hoda Habib 6‑1 6‑0