Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bordeaux (FRA), 2012 год грунт
14.05.2012 - 20.05.2012

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 7-5 6-3
1/2 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 6-1 7-6(2)
1/4 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(5)
1/4 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Николя Маю (Франция) Марк Жикель (Франция) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/32 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Arnaud Clement (Франция) w/o
1/32 Юрген Цопп (Эстония) Жослен Уанна (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Флоран Серра (Франция) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-2 6-7(7) 6-1
1/32 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 2-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Флоран Серра (Франция) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-1 2-6 6-4
1/64 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Бьорн Фау (GER) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Юрген Цопп (Эстония) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6-4 1-6 7-6(2)
1/64 Марк Жикель (Франция) Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 7-6(2) 7-6(6)
1/64 Жослен Уанна (Франция) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 7-6(7) 7-5
1/64 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Майкл Рассел (США) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Стефан Робер (Франция) 6-3 6-3