Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Antalya (TUR), 2016 год хард
06.06.2016 - 12.06.2016

Одиночный разряд

Финал Зузана Злокова (Словакия) 5 Настя Колар (Словения) 2 3‑6 6‑2 3‑0 Retired
1/2 Настя Колар (Словения) 2 Мирабэль Ньйоз (Великобритания) 6 7‑6(8) 6‑2
1/2 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) 5 Лу Бруло (Франция) 1 6‑3 6‑4
1/4 Лу Бруло (Франция) 1 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) 8 6‑1 6‑1
1/4 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) 5 Юлия Стаматова (Болгария) 4 6‑1 6‑2
1/4 Мирабэль Ньйоз (Великобритания) 6 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 3 6‑2 6‑1
1/4 Настя Колар (Словения) 2 Suzy Larkin 6‑1 6‑2
1/8 Мирабэль Ньйоз (Великобритания) 6 Мариана Дражич (Хорватия) 2‑6 6‑4 6‑1
1/8 Лу Бруло (Франция) 1 Пэйдж Мэри Хуриган (Новая Зеландия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/8 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 3 Маса Йованович (Австралия) 4‑6 6‑2 6‑4
1/8 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) 8 Джил Нора Энгельманн (Германия) 6‑3 6‑1
1/8 Юлия Стаматова (Болгария) 4 Emma Lene (Франция) 6‑0 6‑1
1/8 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) 5 Наташа Бредль (Австрия) 6‑1 6‑2
1/8 Suzy Larkin Дарья Шульжанок (Беларусь) 6‑1 6‑4
1/8 Настя Колар (Словения) 2 Джаззамэй Дрю (Великобритания) 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Лу Бруло (Франция) 1 Arianne Hartono (Нидерланды) 6‑1 6‑1
1/16 Пэйдж Мэри Хуриган (Новая Зеландия) Натали Новотна (Чехия) 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Джил Нора Энгельманн (Германия) Габриэла Михайлова (Болгария) 6‑3 6‑0
1/16 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) 8 Дога Селен Такуньячи (Турция) 6‑2 6‑0
1/16 Юлия Стаматова (Болгария) 4 Анке Понцелет (Бельгия) WC 6‑0 6‑0
1/16 Emma Lene (Франция) Андрина Пеер (Швейцария) WC 6‑2 6‑2
1/16 Наташа Бредль (Австрия) Наталия Погрибняк (Украина) 6‑1 6‑0
1/16 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) 5 Франческа Стивенсон (Великобритания) 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Мирабэль Ньйоз (Великобритания) 6 Лиза-Мари Метшке (Германия) 6‑4 6‑1
1/16 Мариана Дражич (Хорватия) Julia Vulpio (Доминиканская Республика) WC 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Маса Йованович (Австралия) Имейн Мелле Кочер (Швейцария) 4‑6 7‑5 6‑2
1/16 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 3 Дилара Юрткуран (Турция) WC 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Дарья Шульжанок (Беларусь) Эбби Майерс (Австралия) 7 6‑4 4‑2 Retired
1/16 Suzy Larkin Sandra Ortevall (Швеция) 6‑1 7‑5
1/16 Джаззамэй Дрю (Великобритания) Ana Gabriela Gerbasi 6‑2 7‑6(3)
1/16 Настя Колар (Словения) 2 Петра Покорна 6‑1 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) 1 Francesca Wilkes WC 6‑0 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Emma Lene (Франция) Chloe Cirotte 6‑1 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Suzy Larkin Дарья Шульжанок (Беларусь) 6‑2 6‑0
Квалиф. 2 Ana Gabriela Gerbasi Maxine Palmen 6‑7(5) 6‑4 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Пэйдж Мэри Хуриган (Новая Зеландия) Валерия Мишина (Беларусь) 6‑0 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Наталия Погрибняк (Украина) Natalia Jelinkova 6‑2 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Петра Покорна Мариялуиза Зирилли 7‑6(3) 0‑6 7‑5
Квалиф. 2 Sandra Ortevall (Швеция) Phillis Vanenburg (Нидерланды) 6‑4 5‑7 6‑3
Квалиф. Валерия Мишина (Беларусь) Joanna Carswell (Новая Зеландия) WO
Квалиф. Sandra Ortevall (Швеция) Luna Meers (Бельгия) 6‑2 6‑3