Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Panama City (PAN), 2014 год грунт
17.03.2014 - 23.03.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Пере Риба (Испания) Блаж Рола (Словения) 7-5 5-7 6-2
1/2 Блаж Рола (Словения) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/2 Пере Риба (Испания) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 4-6 6-2 6-4
1/4 Пере Риба (Испания) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 3-6 6-3 7-6(4)
1/4 Блаж Рола (Словения) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 6-4 2-6 6-2
1/32 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Пере Риба (Испания) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/32 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Джесси Виттен (США) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/32 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Блаж Рола (Словения) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Джесси Виттен (США) Миша Зверев (Германия) 7-5 ret.
1/64 Блаж Рола (Словения) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Хосе Гилберт Гомес (Панама) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 1-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Джейсон Кублер (Австралия) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Мэтт Райд (Австралия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 6-4 6-7(1) 6-2