Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Antalya (TUR), 2016 год хард
27.06.2016 - 03.07.2016

Одиночный разряд

Финал Зузана Злокова (Словакия) 6 Suzy Larkin 6‑4 7‑6(5)
1/2 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) 6 Мелис Сезер (Турция) 3 6‑3 6‑4
1/2 Suzy Larkin Каролина Ромео (Франция) 2 6‑4 6‑2
1/4 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) 6 Басак Эрайдин (Турция) 1 6‑3 6‑4
1/4 Мелис Сезер (Турция) 3 Барбара Гатика (Чили) 6‑2 6‑4
1/4 Suzy Larkin Влада Екшибарова (Узбекистан) 4 6‑4 5‑7 6‑4
1/4 Каролина Ромео (Франция) 2 Joanna Carswell (Новая Зеландия) 6‑2 6‑1
1/8 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) 6 Маса Йованович (Австралия) 6‑2 6‑1
1/8 Suzy Larkin Ина Кауфингер (Германия) 6‑1 6‑2
1/8 Влада Екшибарова (Узбекистан) 4 Эшен Кокче (Турция) 6‑0 6‑1
1/8 Басак Эрайдин (Турция) 1 Дженнифер Зербон (Франция) 6‑4 6‑7(5) 7‑6(4)
1/8 Мелис Сезер (Турция) 3 Phillis Vanenburg (Нидерланды) WC 7‑6(1) 6‑2
1/8 Барбара Гатика (Чили) Елена Стоянович (Австралия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/8 Joanna Carswell (Новая Зеландия) Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) 8 6‑3 6‑3
1/8 Каролина Ромео (Франция) 2 Julia Fisch (США) 6‑1 6‑1
1/16 Julia Fisch (США) Anna Marija Bukina 6‑1 6‑0
1/16 Басак Эрайдин (Турция) 1 Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия) 7‑5 6‑2
1/16 Дженнифер Зербон (Франция) Рио Китагава (Япония) 6‑1 7‑5
1/16 Маса Йованович (Австралия) Дилара Юрткуран (Турция) 6‑3 6‑1
1/16 Зузана Злокова (Словакия) 6 Chelsea May Samways 6‑0 6‑0
1/16 Мелис Сезер (Турция) 3 София Дмитриева (Россия) 6‑2 6‑1
1/16 Phillis Vanenburg (Нидерланды) WC Дога Селен Такуньячи (Турция) 6‑0 6‑2
1/16 Елена Стоянович (Австралия) Buket Dogan 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Барбара Гатика (Чили) Ана Веселинович (Черногория) 7 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Suzy Larkin Алена Сотникова (Украина) 5 7‑6(5) 1‑0 Retired
1/16 Ина Кауфингер (Германия) Soumeya Anane 6‑1 6‑3
1/16 Эшен Кокче (Турция) Валерия Мишина (Беларусь) WC 7‑6(5) 6‑1
1/16 Влада Екшибарова (Узбекистан) 4 Дана Кремер (Германия) 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) 8 Eva Kolarovska WC 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Joanna Carswell (Новая Зеландия) Julia Vulpio (Доминиканская Республика) 6‑0 1‑0 Retired
1/16 Каролина Ромео (Франция) 2 Дарья Лодикова (Россия) 6‑1 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Joanna Carswell (Новая Зеландия) 2 Birdem Oz 6‑0 6‑0
Квалиф. 2 Елена Стоянович (Австралия) Наташа Хайльер 6‑0 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Chelsea May Samways Katarina Kozarov 6‑2 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Эшен Кокче (Турция) WC Julia Fisch (США) 2‑6 6‑1 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Suzy Larkin Саша Александtр 6‑0 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Soumeya Anane Чейен Бьянкери 6‑3 6‑2