Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Barranquilla (COL), 2014 год грунт
24.03.2014 - 30.03.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 6-3 6-1
1/2 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-2
1/2 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/4 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Блаж Рола (Словения) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 7-5 4-6 6-1
1/32 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 7-5 2-6 6-2
1/32 Пере Риба (Испания) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Джейсон Кублер (Австралия) w/o
1/32 Блаж Рола (Словения) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
1/32 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 6-1 5-7 6-1
1/32 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-2 ret.
1/64 Джейсон Кублер (Австралия) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-7(3) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Таро Дэниел (Япония) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 7-6(10) 6-2
1/64 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 7-6(6) 7-5
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Блаж Рола (Словения) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Александр Зверев (Германия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Миша Зверев (Германия) 6-3 ret.