Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Guadalajara (MEX), 2014 год хард
24.03.2014 - 30.03.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Денис Кудла (США) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Раджив Рам (США) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/2 Денис Кудла (США) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 7-6(4) 5-7 7-6(4)
1/4 Денис Кудла (США) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/4 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Дастин Браун (Германия) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-3
1/4 Раджив Рам (США) Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-2
1/32 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 Денис Кудла (США) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 4-6 7-5 6-4
1/32 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(2)
1/32 Анте Павич (Хорватия) Тацума Ито (Япония) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
1/32 Дастин Браун (Германия) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-1
1/32 Раджив Рам (США) Хироки Мория (Япония) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Питер Полански (Канада) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) Сесар Рамирес (Мексика) 7-5 4-6 6-1
1/64 Тацума Ито (Япония) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 6-3 2-6 6-3
1/64 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Лукас Гомес (Мексика) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Раджив Рам (США) Алекс Богомолов (Россия) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/64 Дастин Браун (Германия) Юити Сугита (Япония) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Питер Полански (Канада) Мигель- Анхель Рейес-Варела (Мексика) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Хироки Мория (Япония) Эдуардо Яхир Ороско Ранхел (Мексика) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/64 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Анте Павич (Хорватия) Го Соэда (Япония) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3
1/64 Сесар Рамирес (Мексика) Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) Мариус Копил (Румыния) 4-1 ret.
1/64 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Денис Кудла (США) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6-4 6-2