Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Orbetello (ITA), 2012 год грунт
23.07.2012 - 29.07.2012

Одиночный разряд

Финал Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 6-3 6-1
1/2 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/2 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Евгений Королев (Казахстан) 5-2 ret.
1/4 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Маттео Виола (Италия) Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Маттео Виола (Италия) Теодорос Ангелинос (Греция) 2-6 6-4 6-1
1/32 Евгений Королев (Казахстан) Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Педро Соуса (Португалия) Роман Жуан (Франция) 6-4 ret.
1/32 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Уолтер Трасенди (Италия) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-2
1/32 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) Питер Полански (Канада) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) 6-3 3-6 6-2
1/32 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Джанлука Назо (Италия) Леонарду Кирхе (Бразилия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Жюльен Обри (Франция) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) Давид Гэз (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Джанлука Назо (Италия) Лука Ванни (Италия) 6-2 4-6 6-2
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Маттео Виола (Италия) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Теодорос Ангелинос (Греция) Энрико Бурци (Италия) 2-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Педро Соуса (Португалия) Жером Инзерилло (Франция) 6-0 2-6 7-6(2)
1/64 Уолтер Трасенди (Италия) Горан Тошич (Черногория) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Евгений Королев (Казахстан) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Роман Жуан (Франция) Марек Михалицка (Чехия) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6-0 7-5
1/64 Питер Полански (Канада) Маттео Марраи (Италия) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Леонарду Кирхе (Бразилия) Никола Чирич (Сербия) 3-6 6-3 6-2