Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Croissy-Beaubourg (FRA), 2014 год хард в зале
24.03.2014 - 30.03.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 6-2 4-6 6-4
1/2 Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Катерина Синякова (Чехия) 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/4 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Онс Жабер (Тунис) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/4 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) Людмила Киченок (Украина) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/32 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 4-6 6-1 6-0
1/32 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Александра Крунич (Сербия) 2-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) Паула Каня (Польша) 6-4 1-6 7-5
1/32 Людмила Киченок (Украина) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) 6-2 2-6 6-4
1/32 Онс Жабер (Тунис) Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/32 Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) Катерина Козлова (Украина) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Настасья Барнетт (Италия) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3
1/64 Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) Кристина Куцова (Словакия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Онс Жабер (Тунис) Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) 6-3 5-7 6-2
1/64 Паула Каня (Польша) Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/64 Людмила Киченок (Украина) Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) 5-3 ret.
1/64 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) Аликс Колломбон (Франция) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Осиан Додин (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) 6-0 7-6(3)
1/64 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Стефани Форетц (Франция) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) Магда Линетт (Польша) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 6-4 4-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Ясмина Тинджич (Босния и Герцеговина) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-3 0-6 7-6(4)
1/64 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Марта Сироткина (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Жюли Коэн (Франция) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4