Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Manta (ECU), 2012 год хард
30.07.2012 - 05.08.2012

Одиночный разряд

Финал Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 6-4 7-5
1/2 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) Хорхе Агилар (Чили) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-0
1/2 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Хорхе Агилар (Чили) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/4 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) Грег Джонс (Австралия) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/4 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/4 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Грегори Уэлетт 6-1 6-1
1/32 Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) Даниэль Гарза (Мексика) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 7-5
1/32 Хорхе Агилар (Чили) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 6-3 3-6 6-0
1/32 Грег Джонс (Австралия) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/32 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Гильермо Ривера-Арангис (Чили) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 3-6 6-0 7-5
1/32 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6-1 2-6 6-3
1/64 Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) Иван Эндара (Эквадор) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Кристофер Диас-Фигероа (Гватемала) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Фернандо Ромболи (Бразилия) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Грег Джонс (Австралия) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) Гало Барресуэта (Эквадор) 4-0 ret.
1/64 Даниэль Гарза (Мексика) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Грегори Уэлетт Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 2-6 6-2 7-5
1/64 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Юики Ито (Япония) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Гильермо Ривера-Арангис (Чили) Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Гильермо Дуран (Аргентина) 1-6 6-1 6-0
1/64 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Хорхе Агилар (Чили) Дулио Беретта (Перу) 6-1 5-7 6-1