Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Pozoblanco (ESP), 2012 год хард
06.08.2012 - 12.08.2012

Одиночный разряд

Финал Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Arnau Brugues-Davi (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Жослен Уанна (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/2 Arnau Brugues-Davi (Испания) Евгений Донской (Россия) 7-5 7-5
1/4 Arnau Brugues-Davi (Испания) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 7-5 6-7(6) 6-2
1/4 Евгений Донской (Россия) Риккардо Гедин (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/4 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Томми Робредо (Испания) 6-2 4-6 7-6(7)
1/4 Жослен Уанна (Франция) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Денис Молчанов (Украина) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-4
1/32 Жослен Уанна (Франция) Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) 4-6 6-4 7-6(7)
1/32 Arnau Brugues-Davi (Испания) Фабрис Мартен (Франция) 6-2 3-3 ret.
1/32 Риккардо Гедин (Италия) Иван Аренас-Гуальда (Испания) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Charles-Antoine Brezac (Франция) 6-4 2-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Евгений Донской (Россия) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Иван Наварро (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Денис Молчанов (Украина) Лука Ванни (Италия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Жослен Уанна (Франция) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 7-5 7-6(6)
1/64 Фабрис Мартен (Франция) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Иван Наварро (Испания) Илья Марченко (Украина) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4
1/64 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Иван Аренас-Гуальда (Испания) Карлос Poch-Градин (Испания) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Charles-Antoine Brezac (Франция) Матье Рой (Франция) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) Оливье Шаруан (Франция) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Arnau Brugues-Davi (Испания) Nicolas Pastor (Аргентина) 6-1 7-6(4)
1/64 Томми Робредо (Испания) Михаил Ледовских (Россия) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Максим Тейшейра (Франция) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Евгений Донской (Россия) Матьё Родригес (Франция) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Грегуар Буркье (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Риккардо Гедин (Италия) Ян Минарж (Чехия) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 6-1 6-2