Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Turkey F1 (TUR) 2017 год хард
09.01.2017 - 15.01.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Камил Майхржак (POL) 2 Лиам Броуди (GBR) 3 5‑7 6‑3 6‑3
1/2 Лиам Броуди (GBR) 3 Aleksandar LAZOV 5 6‑4 4‑6 6‑3
1/2 Камил Майхржак (POL) 2 Таллон Грикспур (NED) 4 7‑5 6‑1
1/4 Aleksandar LAZOV 5 Марк Зибер (DEU) 1 5‑0 Retired
1/4 Лиам Броуди (GBR) 3 Кристиан Хиршмюллер (DEU) 6‑1 6‑3
1/4 Таллон Грикспур (NED) 4 Альтуг Челикбилек (TUR) 8 6‑2 6‑4
1/4 Камил Майхржак (POL) 2 Антон Зайцев (RUS) 6‑3 6‑1
1/8 Марк Зибер (DEU) 1 Мате Делич (HRV) 1‑6 6‑4 6‑0
1/8 Таллон Грикспур (NED) 4 Luke Johnson 6‑1 6‑3
1/8 Антон Зайцев (RUS) Лукас Катарина (MCO) 6‑3 6‑2
1/8 Камил Майхржак (POL) 2 Amaury Delmas 6‑2 6‑2
1/8 Кристиан Хиршмюллер (DEU) Сефа Силоглу (TUR) 6‑2 6‑1
1/8 Альтуг Челикбилек (TUR) 8 Флоран Дьеп (FRA) 7‑6(4) 6‑1
1/8 Aleksandar LAZOV 5 Люк Фомба (FRA) 7‑5 7‑5
1/8 Лиам Броуди (GBR) 3 Александр Овчаров (RUS) 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Марк Зибер (DEU) 1 Виктор Дурасович (NOR) 6‑0 6‑0
1/16 Мате Делич (HRV) Мухаммет Хайлаз (TUR) WC 6‑1 6‑4
1/16 Люк Фомба (FRA) Альп Сентай (TUR) 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Лиам Броуди (GBR) 3 Петар Чонкич (SRB) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
1/16 Александр Овчаров (RUS) David Fox 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Сефа Силоглу (TUR) Глеб Алексеенко (UKR) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Кристиан Хиршмюллер (DEU) Нино Сердарушич (HRV) 6 6‑4 7‑6(6)
1/16 Альтуг Челикбилек (TUR) 8 Александр Донски 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Флоран Дьеп (FRA) Niclas Pietsch 7‑5 6‑0
1/16 Luke Johnson Корай Кирчи 6‑4 7‑5
1/16 Таллон Грикспур (NED) 4 Горан Маркович (SRB) 6‑1 6‑4
1/16 Антон Зайцев (RUS) Анил Юксель (TUR) 7 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Лукас Катарина (MCO) Флориан Якоб (GER) 6‑0 6‑1
1/16 Amaury Delmas Piotr Matuszewski (POL) 6‑1 6‑0
1/16 Камил Майхржак (POL) 2 Толунай Сумер WC 6‑0 6‑2
1/16 Aleksandar LAZOV 5 Эммануэль Лурия (ISR) 6‑2 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Александр Донски Владимир Ужиловский (UKR) 1 Default
Квалиф. 2 Александр Овчаров (RUS) 2 Semen Tripolskiy 6‑1 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Luke Johnson 3 Mert Celik 6‑1 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Флориан Якоб (GER) Abdullah Eren Kiran 6‑1 6‑0
Квалиф. 2 David Fox Michal Kominek 6‑3 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Niclas Pietsch Joen Moth-Poulsen 6‑3 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Корай Кирчи Эммануэль Лурия (ISR) 4 6‑0 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Amaury Delmas Oleksandr Varichenko 6‑4 7‑6(2)
Квалиф. Корай Кирчи Luka Stojcevic 6‑0 6‑2
Квалиф. Oleksandr Varichenko Alexandru Ionel Stroe 6‑3 7‑5