Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Antalya (TUR) 2017 год грунт
09.01.2017 - 15.01.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Анастасия Васильева (UKR) 2 Таисия Мордергер (DEU) 7 7‑5 6‑3
1/2 Таисия Мордергер (DEU) 7 София Ковалец (UKR) 5 6‑3 6‑2
1/2 Анастасия Васильева (UKR) 2 Катерина Слюсарь (UKR) 2‑6 6‑4 7‑5
1/4 Таисия Мордергер (DEU) 7 Деяна Раданович (SRB) 3 6‑2 3‑6 6‑3
1/4 София Ковалец (UKR) 5 Олеся Первушина (RUS) 1 3‑6 6‑4 6‑4
1/4 Катерина Слюсарь (UKR) Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) 6‑2 6‑1
1/4 Анастасия Васильева (UKR) 2 Алена Фомина (UKR) WC 4‑6 6‑1 6‑1
1/8 Таисия Мордергер (DEU) 7 Александра Поспелова (RUS) 6‑1 6‑1
1/8 Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) Aza Petrova 6‑1 6‑2
1/8 Катерина Слюсарь (UKR) Деа Хердзелаш (BIH) 4 6‑2 1‑1 Retired
1/8 Анастасия Васильева (UKR) 2 Кемре Энил (TUR) 6‑0 6‑0
1/8 Деяна Раданович (SRB) 3 Evgeniya Burdina 6‑3 6‑1
1/8 София Ковалец (UKR) 5 Юлия Стаматова (BGR) 6‑4 6‑4
1/8 Алена Фомина (UKR) WC Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (COL) 8 6‑1 6‑3
1/8 Олеся Первушина (RUS) 1 Betina Tokac (TUR) WC 6‑1 6‑0
1/16 Деа Хердзелаш (BIH) 4 Ксения Палкина (KGZ) 6‑0 6‑2
1/16 Олеся Первушина (RUS) 1 Яна Мордергер (DEU) 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Юлия Стаматова (BGR) Antje Rubbrecht 6‑2 Retired
1/16 София Ковалец (UKR) 5 Duda Ewa 6‑0 6‑0
1/16 Деяна Раданович (SRB) 3 Вивиан Маюми Тома 6‑0 6‑0
1/16 Evgeniya Burdina Derya Yahe 6‑2 6‑1
1/16 Таисия Мордергер (DEU) 7 Nikolina Dzunov 6‑0 6‑3
1/16 Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR) Кристина Шмидлова (SVK) 6 7‑5 5‑7 6‑4
1/16 Aza Petrova Simona Borisova 6‑2 6‑1
1/16 Катерина Слюсарь (UKR) Tuana Tinaztepe 6‑1 6‑0
1/16 Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (COL) 8 Sofya Golubovskaya (RUS) 2‑6 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Алена Фомина (UKR) WC Севен Орал (TUR) WC 6‑2 6‑1
1/16 Кемре Энил (TUR) Nevena Georgieva 6‑4 3‑6 7‑5
1/16 Анастасия Васильева (UKR) 2 Валерия Погребняк (RUS) 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Александра Поспелова (RUS) Berna Yahe 6‑0 6‑1
1/16 Betina Tokac (TUR) WC Emma Nurgazieva 6‑0 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Evgeniya Burdina Berna Yahe 7‑6(1) 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Tuana Tinaztepe Катя Зуева WC Default
Квалиф. 2 Duda Ewa Эшен Кокче (TUR) WC Default
Квалиф. 2 Antje Rubbrecht Emma Nurgazieva 6‑2 7‑5