Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика U.S. Open (USA), 2012 год хард
27.08.2012 - 02.09.2012

Одиночный разряд

Финал Серена Уильямс (США) Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 6-2 2-6 7-5
1/2 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/2 Серена Уильямс (США) Сара Эррани (Италия) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Сара Эррани (Италия) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Серена Уильямс (США) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Марион Бартоли 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/4 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-1 4-6 7-6(5)
1/8 Серена Уильямс (США) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 6-0 6-0
1/8 Сара Эррани (Италия) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/8 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-0 6-4
1/8 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 6-1 6-4
1/8 Марион Бартоли Петра Квитова (Чехия) 1-6 6-2 6-0
1/8 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Анна Татишвили (США) 6-2 6-2
1/8 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Надежда Петрова 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/8 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Лора Робсон (Великобритания) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-3 7-5
1/16 Серена Уильямс (США) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-4 6-0
1/16 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-3
1/16 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 6-1 6-2
1/16 Сара Эррани (Италия) Ольга Пучкова (Россия) 6-1 6-1
1/16 Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/16 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Слоан Стивенс (США) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 6-2 7-5
1/16 Надежда Петрова Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-4 7-5
1/16 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-0 6-1
1/16 Анна Татишвили (США) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 7-5 6-0
1/16 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Лора Робсон (Великобритания) На Ли (Китай) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
1/16 Марион Бартоли Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Варвара Лепченко (США) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Мэллори Бёрдетт 6-1 6-1
1/32 Ольга Пучкова (Россия) Кики Бертенс (NED) 5-7 6-2 7-5
1/32 Сара Эррани (Италия) Вера Душевина (Россия) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 3-6 7-5 7-5
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Мария-Хосе Мартинес Санчес (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) 2-6 6-2 7-5
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 4-6 6-3 6-0
1/32 Слоан Стивенс (США) Татьяна Мария (Германия) 5-7 6-4 6-2
1/32 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 7-6(3) 7-6(3)
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Грета Арн (Венгрия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Винус Уильямс (США) 6-2 5-7 7-5
1/32 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-3
1/32 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Аюми Морита (Япония) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Надежда Петрова Симона Халеп (Румыния) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Ализе Корне (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Кристина Младенович (Франция) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Анна Татишвили (США) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Эдина Галловиц (США) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Марион Бартоли Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-2 1-6 7-5
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Лора Робсон (Великобритания) Ким Клийстерс 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/32 Варвара Лепченко (США) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Александра Возняк (Канада) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Мэллори Бёрдетт Люси Градецка (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Кристина Младенович (Франция) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Мэллори Бёрдетт Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Ивета Мельцер 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/64 Ализе Корне (Франция) Николь Гиббp (США) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 4-6 6-2 ret.
1/64 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Полона Херцог (Словения) 7-6(6) 6-1
1/64 На Ли (Китай) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Лора Робсон (Великобритания) Саманта Кроуфорд (США) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/64 Ким Клийстерс Виктория Дюваль (США) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) Джулия Коэн (США) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/64 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Мелинда Цинк (Венгрия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Эдина Галловиц (США) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Александра Возняк (Канада) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Мелани Уден (США) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-3 2-6 6-3
1/64 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Александра Панова (Россия) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Анна Татишвили (США) Стефани Форетц (Франция) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 4-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Леся Цуренко (Украина) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Марион Бартоли Джейми Хэмптон 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Надежда Петрова Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Ксения Первак (Россия) 7-5 1-2 ret.
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Мария-Хосе Мартинес Санчес (Испания) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Серена Уильямс (США) Коко Вандевеге (США) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Винус Уильямс (США) Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Слоан Стивенс (США) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Вера Душевина (Россия) Настасья Барнетт (Италия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Аюми Морита (Япония) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ольга Пучкова (Россия) Ирина Фалькони (США) 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 6-3
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Сара Эррани (Италия) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-1
1/64 Татьяна Мария (Германия) Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) 4-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Энн Кеотавонг 6-2 6-0
1/64 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Мона Бартель (Германия) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Кики Бертенс (NED) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/64 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Элени Данилиду (Греция) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Нина Братчикова 6-1 6-1
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Грета Арн (Венгрия) Агнес Шаваи 6-4 3-2 ret.
1/64 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6-1 6-1
1/64 София Арвидссон (Швеция) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 6-4 6-2

Парный разряд

Финал S. Errani/R. Vinci A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka 6-4 6-2
1/2 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka S. Hsieh/A. Medina Garrigues 7-6(2) 6-4
1/2 S. Errani/R. Vinci N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez 6-3 6-2
1/4 S. Hsieh/A. Medina Garrigues C. Chuang/S. Zhang 6-2 6-1
1/4 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka S. Lisicki/S. Peng 6-3 6-1
1/4 N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez M. Kirilenko/N. Petrova 7-5 3-6 7-6(5)
1/4 S. Errani/R. Vinci J. Goerges/K. Peschke 6-2 7-6(2)
1/16 S. Lisicki/S. Peng E. Makarova/E. Vesnina 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/16 N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 3-6 7-6(2) 7-5
1/16 J. Goerges/K. Peschke V. King/Y. Shvedova 6-4 6-2
1/16 M. Kirilenko/N. Petrova S. Williams/V. Williams 6-1 6-4
1/16 S. Errani/R. Vinci B. Mattek-Sands/S. Mirza 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3
1/16 C. Chuang/S. Zhang A. Kerber/T. Paszek 6-7(7) 7-5 6-0
1/16 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova 6-3 6-3
1/16 S. Hsieh/A. Medina Garrigues L. Huber/L. Raymond 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/32 M. Kirilenko/N. Petrova I. Falconi/M. Sanchez 6-0 5-7 7-5
1/32 N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova L. Dekmeijere/M. Jugic-Salkic 6-2 6-3
1/32 B. Mattek-Sands/S. Mirza D. Jurak/K. Marosi 6-4 6-2
1/32 N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez S. Soler-Espinosa/C. Suarez Navarro 6-7(5) 6-2 6-4
1/32 J. Goerges/K. Peschke R. Voracova/K. Koukalova 6-3 6-4
1/32 C. Chuang/S. Zhang E. Birnerova/R. Oprandi 7-5 7-5
1/32 S. Errani/R. Vinci J. Craybas/C. Scheepers 6-4 6-2
1/32 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka M. Barthel/T. Maria 7-6(1) 6-3
1/32 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears J. Husarova/M. Rybarikova 6-2 6-4
1/32 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina M. Keys/J. Pegula 6-3 4-6 7-6(4)
1/32 V. King/Y. Shvedova N. Bratchikova/A. Panova 6-7(1) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 S. Hsieh/A. Medina Garrigues V. Dushevina/T. Tanasugarn 6-4 6-4
1/32 L. Huber/L. Raymond J. Gajdosova/A. Rosolska 6-2 7-5
1/32 S. Lisicki/S. Peng A. Rodionova/G. Voskoboeva 6-2 6-1
1/32 A. Kerber/T. Paszek I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova 6-2 6-3
1/32 S. Williams/V. Williams K. Jans-Ignacik/K. Mladenovic 6-4 6-0
1/64 J. Goerges/K. Peschke K. Date-Krumm/A. Wozniak 6-1 6-3
1/64 L. Huber/L. Raymond E. Daniilidou/C. Dellacqua 6-4 6-7(8) 6-4
1/64 N. Bratchikova/A. Panova K. Pliskova/K. Pliskova 6-2 6-4
1/64 R. Voracova/K. Koukalova S. Halep/O. Savchuk 6-3 6-0
1/64 N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova H. Chan/Y. Chan 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 K. Jans-Ignacik/K. Mladenovic S. Arvidsson/J. Larsson 6-4 6-4
1/64 J. Craybas/C. Scheepers M. Minella/A. Petkovic 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 M. Kirilenko/N. Petrova A. Keothavong/A. Tatishvili 6-0 6-3
1/64 L. Dekmeijere/M. Jugic-Salkic S. Crawford/A. Will 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina M. Erakovic/H. Watson 3-2 ret.
1/64 A. Rodionova/G. Voskoboeva A. Groenefeld/P. Martic 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
1/64 J. Husarova/M. Rybarikova T. Babos/S. Stephens 5-7 6-4 6-2
1/64 B. Mattek-Sands/S. Mirza A. Brianti/S. Cirstea 6-1 6-1
1/64 N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova 6-4 6-4
1/64 S. Hsieh/A. Medina Garrigues M. Krajicek/P. Parmentier 6-4 6-0
1/64 E. Birnerova/R. Oprandi K. Srebotnik/J. Zheng 6-4 7-5
1/64 C. Chuang/S. Zhang K. Clijsters/K. Flipkens 6-3 6-4
1/64 S. Lisicki/S. Peng S. Peer/L. Robson 6-0 6-3
1/64 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears D. Cibulkova/D. Hantuchova 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 I. Falconi/M. Sanchez A. Cadantu/M. Johansson 6-2 6-3
1/64 D. Jurak/K. Marosi K. Bondarenko/T. Pironkova 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/64 I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova K. Bertens/A. Rus 6-3 6-3
1/64 S. Williams/V. Williams L. Lee-Waters/M. Moulton-Levy 6-4 6-0
1/64 M. Keys/J. Pegula A. Amanmuradova/M. Niculescu 6-2 6-2
1/64 A. Kerber/T. Paszek I. Begu/A. Cornet 0-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 J. Gajdosova/A. Rosolska O. Govortsova/A. Kudryavtseva 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 V. Dushevina/T. Tanasugarn S. Foretz/M. Lucic-Baroni 6-4 6-1
1/64 M. Barthel/T. Maria J. Jankovic/B. Jovanovski 2-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 S. Soler-Espinosa/C. Suarez Navarro G. Min/M. Oudin 6-1 6-4
1/64 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka M. Czink/A. Szavay 6-2 6-4
1/64 S. Errani/R. Vinci V. Lepchenko/S. Zheng 6-4 7-5
1/64 V. King/Y. Shvedova P. Hercog/A. Klepac 6-0 6-1