Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика St. Petersburg (RUS), 2012 год хард в зале
17.09.2012 - 23.09.2012

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/2 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-7(11) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/2 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Михаил Южный (Россия) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-4 0-6 6-3
1/4 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Ричард Беранкис 6-3 6-2
1/4 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/4 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Михаил Южный (Россия) Раджив Рам (США) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6-1 3-1 ret.
1/32 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ричард Беранкис Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 6-3 ret.
1/32 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Грега Жемля (Словения) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
1/32 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Вашек Поспишил (Канада) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Раджив Рам (США) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Сергей Бетов 1-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Евгений Донской (Россия) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Михаил Елгин (Россия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 7-6(3) 7-5
1/64 Ричард Беранкис Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 6-2 3-3 ret.
1/64 Юрген Цопп (Эстония) Andrey Kumantsov (Россия) 6-3 5-3 ret.
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Nikolai Fidirko (Беларусь) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Иван Неделько (Россия) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Грега Жемля (Словения) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Андрей Василевский (Беларусь) 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Флоран Серра (Франция) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 4-6 6-3 6-4