Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Portugal F11 (POR), 2017 год хард
10.07.2017 - 16.07.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Alex DE Minaur (Австралия) 1 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) 2     6-1 2-6 6-4    
1/2 Alex DE Minaur (Австралия) 1 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 4     6-1 6-3    
1/2 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) 2 Joao Monteiro (Португалия) 3     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/4 Alex DE Minaur (Австралия) 1 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания) 7     6-0 6-4    
1/4 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 4 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 8     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/4 Joao Monteiro (Португалия) 3 Лукас Катарина (Монако)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/4 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) 2 Нуно Деус (Португалия)     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 Alex DE Minaur (Австралия) 1 Arthur Weber (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания) 7 Alastair Gray     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 4 Ромен Бовю (Франция)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 8 Дэниел Нолан (Австралия)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Нуно Деус (Португалия) Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 5     6-2 3-6 7-5    
1/8 Лукас Катарина (Монако) Fred Gil 6     7-5 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Joao Monteiro (Португалия) 3 Давид Перес Санс (Испания)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) 2 Гонсалу Фалькао (Португалия)     3-6 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Alex DE Minaur (Австралия) 1 Антонио Сембеллин Прието (Испания)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Arthur Weber (Франция) Мигель Семедо (POR)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Alastair Gray Mason Recci     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания) 7 Скотт Дункан (Великобритания)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 4 Хорхе Эрнандо-Руано (Испания)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Ромен Бовю (Франция) Габриэль Диас Фрейре (Испания)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Дэниел Нолан (Австралия) Эрик Крепальди (Италия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 8 Уго Вольяскес (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Fred Gil 6 Тьягу Какао (Португалия)     6-0 7-6(9)    
1/16 Лукас Катарина (Монако) JONATHAN Gray     2-6 7-6(4) 7-5    
1/16 Давид Перес Санс (Испания) Франсиско Кабрал (Португалия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Joao Monteiro (Португалия) 3 Луиш Фария (Бразилия)     6-7(5) 6-0 6-2    
1/16 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 5 Климент Ларире (Франция)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Нуно Деус (Португалия) Martim LEOTE Prata (Португалия)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Гонсалу Фалькао (Португалия) Хавьер Пулгар-Гарсия (Испания)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) 2 Уинстон Лин (США)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Давид Перес Санс (Испания) 1 Брюс Страчан (Великобритания)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Тьягу Какао (Португалия) 2 Afonso Salgado     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Климент Ларире (Франция) 3 Henrique OSORIO     4-6 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Arthur Weber (Франция) 4 Afonso Portugal     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Габриэль Диас Фрейре (Испания) Alex Hunt (Новая Зеландия) 10     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Mason Recci 11 Джанлука Бергоми (Италия) 6     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Скотт Дункан (Великобритания) 9 Хорхе Бланко Гвадалупе (Испания) 7     1-6 6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Антонио Сембеллин Прието (Испания) 8 Джонатан Хо (США) 12     3-6 6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Давид Перес Санс (Испания) 1 Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (Бразилия)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Брюс Страчан (Великобритания) Франсишку Фариа (Бразилия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Тьягу Какао (Португалия) 2 Диогу Лоренсо (POR)     5-7 7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Afonso Salgado Kevin Borges Pereira     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Климент Ларире (Франция) 3 Goncalo Ferreira     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Henrique OSORIO Педру Габриэл Родригес     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Arthur Weber (Франция) 4 Pedro Vide     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Afonso Portugal Enric Guaita-Pais (Испания)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Габриэль Диас Фрейре (Испания) Бруно Мардонес (Испания) 5     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Alex Hunt (Новая Зеландия) 10 Jose Von Hafe Perez (Португалия)     6-4 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Джанлука Бергоми (Италия) 6 Ricardo Moreira     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Mason Recci 11 Хосе Кампос (POR)     7-6(8) 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Хорхе Бланко Гвадалупе (Испания) 7 Томаш Алмейда (Португалия)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Скотт Дункан (Великобритания) 9 Duarte Nuno Teixeira     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Антонио Сембеллин Прието (Испания) 8 Daniel Batista (Португалия)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Джонатан Хо (США) 12 Мануэль Алмейда (POR)     6-3 6-1