Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Belarus F1 (BLR) 2017 год хард
07.08.2017 - 13.08.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Марсель Ильхан (TUR) 1 JONATHAN Gray     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Марсель Ильхан (TUR) 1 Томас Папик (CZE) 4     6-2 6-3    
1/2 JONATHAN Gray Денис Евсеев (KAZ)     4-6 6-2 6-0    
1/4 Марсель Ильхан (TUR) 1 Павел Филин (BLR)     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Томас Папик (CZE) 4 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)     7-6(3) 4-6 6-3    
1/4 JONATHAN Gray Лени Митьяна (FRA)     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Денис Евсеев (KAZ) Khumoyun SULTANOV (UZB)     7-5 5-7 6-1    
1/8 Марсель Ильхан (TUR) 1 Данияр Дулдаев (KGZ)     0-6 6-4 7-5    
1/8 Павел Филин (BLR) Васко Младенов (BGR)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Томас Папик (CZE) 4 Яннай Баркай (ISR)     7-6(6) 6-4    
1/8 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) Маркос Каловелонис (RUS) 8     5-7 6-1 7-5    
1/8 Лени Митьяна (FRA) Марат Девятьяров (UKR) 6     7-6(6) 3-6 6-2    
1/8 JONATHAN Gray Денис Мацукевич (RUS)     6-3 2-6 7-5    
1/8 Денис Евсеев (KAZ) Джошуа Парис (GBR)     5-7 7-6(6) 6-2    
1/8 Khumoyun SULTANOV (UZB) Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Марсель Ильхан (TUR) 1 Maxime Cressy (USA)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Данияр Дулдаев (KGZ) Алексис Кантье (GBR)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Васко Младенов (BGR) Роман Хассанов (KAZ)     6-2 Retired   
1/16 Павел Филин (BLR) Анил Юксель (TUR) 7     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Томас Папик (CZE) 4 Сайда ло Сайдкаримов (UZB)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Яннай Баркай (ISR) Martin Borisiouk     6-2 6-7(2) 7-5    
1/16 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) Янаис Лоран (FRA)     1-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Маркос Каловелонис (RUS) 8 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)     3-6 7-6(6) 6-1    
1/16 Марат Девятьяров (UKR) 6 Георге Цивадзе (GEO)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Лени Митьяна (FRA) Оливер Голдинг (GBR)     6-0 3-6 6-3    
1/16 JONATHAN Gray Maksim Zubkou     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Денис Мацукевич (RUS) Владислав Манафов (UKR) 3     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Денис Евсеев (KAZ) Темур Исмаилов (UZB) 5     6-1 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Джошуа Парис (GBR) Тайлер Хошфальт (USA)     6-4 4-1 Retired   
1/16 Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) Фран Звонимир Жгомбич (HRV)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Khumoyun SULTANOV (UZB) Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) 2     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Сайда ло Сайдкаримов (UZB) 1 Artem Vasheshnikov     7-6(3) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Оливер Голдинг (GBR) Алексей Хомич (BLR) 2     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Алексис Кантье (GBR) 3 Zhan Skindzer     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Павел Филин (BLR) Ivan Yatsuk (USA)     4-6 6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Maxime Cressy (USA) 11 Никлас Юханссон (SWE) 5     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Тайлер Хошфальт (USA) 6 Andrei Novikov (BLR)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP) 9 Антон Дубров (BLR)     6-1 6-7(5) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Яннай Баркай (ISR) 8 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) 12     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Сайда ло Сайдкаримов (UZB) 1 Сардор Пулатов (UZB)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Artem Vasheshnikov Feliksas Sakalauskas     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Алексей Хомич (BLR) 2 Piotr Paliukhovich     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Оливер Голдинг (GBR) Artsiom Cherkasau     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Алексис Кантье (GBR) 3 Timofey SENKEVICH     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Zhan Skindzer Tsimafei Basalyha     6-1 4-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Павел Филин (BLR) Шаробиддин Абзалов (UZB) 4     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ivan Yatsuk (USA) Иван Лютаревич (BLR) 13     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Никлас Юханссон (SWE) 5 Evgeny Vanag     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Maxime Cressy (USA) 11 Daniel Entelis     6-2 5-7 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Тайлер Хошфальт (USA) 6 Егор Яцюк (BLR)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Andrei Novikov (BLR) Alexander Sazankov (RUS) 10     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Антон Дубров (BLR) Шонигматон Шофайзиев (UZB) 7     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP) 9 John HOROZ Garner     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Яннай Баркай (ISR) 8 Dzianis Zharyn     6-3 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) 12 Владислав Жук     6-2 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал V Manafov / Y Shyla 1 J GRAY / F Zvonimir ZGOMBIC     6-2 7-5    
1/2 V Manafov / Y Shyla 1 A CANTER / N MORENO DE ALBORAN     6-1 6-4    
1/2 J GRAY / F Zvonimir ZGOMBIC D YEVSEYEV / A YUKSEL     7-5 6-4    
1/4 V Manafov / Y Shyla 1 D DULDAEV / S SAIDKARIMOV     6-1 6-1    
1/4 A CANTER / N MORENO DE ALBORAN I Liutarevich / V Mladenov     3-6 6-4 [10-8]    
1/4 D YEVSEYEV / A YUKSEL A KHOMICH / M ZUBKOU     6-2 6-1    
1/4 J GRAY / F Zvonimir ZGOMBIC M Kalovelonis / D Matsukevitch 2     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/8 V Manafov / Y Shyla 1 Y LAURENT / L MITJANA     6-3 7-5    
1/8 D DULDAEV / S SAIDKARIMOV A LIAONENKA / A ZGIROVSKY     4-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/8 A CANTER / N MORENO DE ALBORAN S Shofayziyev / G Tsivadze 4     6-3 6-1    
1/8 I Liutarevich / V Mladenov M Cressy / R Sichez     7-5 6-2    
1/8 A KHOMICH / M ZUBKOU G LOMAKIN / A VASHESHNIKOV     6-3 7-5    
1/8 D YEVSEYEV / A YUKSEL M DEVIATIAROV / T PAPIK 3     4-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/8 J GRAY / F Zvonimir ZGOMBIC A CHERKASAU / D ZHARYN     6-2 6-3    
1/8 M Kalovelonis / D Matsukevitch 2 S Abzalov / K Sultanov     6-3 7-5