Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Chiswick (GBR) 2017 год хард
07.08.2017 - 13.08.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Виталия Дьяченко (RUS) Виктория Кузмова (SVK) 2     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Виталия Дьяченко (RUS) Лесли Керкхове (NLD) 4     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Виктория Кузмова (SVK) 2 Жиль Тайкманн (CHE) 3     6-3 4-6 6-3    
1/4 Виталия Дьяченко (RUS) Елица Костова (BGR) 6     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Лесли Керкхове (NLD) 4 Диана Марцинкевичяс (LVA)     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/4 Жиль Тайкманн (CHE) 3 Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 5     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Виктория Кузмова (SVK) 2 Саманта Маррей     3-6 7-6(4) 6-2    
1/8 Виталия Дьяченко (RUS) Катерина Козлова (UKR) 1     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Елица Костова (BGR) 6 Паула Бадоса (ESP)     5-7 3-0 Retired   
1/8 Лесли Керкхове (NLD) 4 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Диана Марцинкевичяс (LVA) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (ESP) 7     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 5 Sarah Beth Grey     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Жиль Тайкманн (CHE) 3 Olivia Nicholls     6-0 6-0    
1/8 Саманта Маррей Эликсан Лечемия (FRA)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Виктория Кузмова (SVK) 2 Пемра Озген (TUR)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Катерина Козлова (UKR) 1 Эден Сильва (GBR)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Виталия Дьяченко (RUS) Кэти Данн (GBR)     6-3 1-6 7-5    
1/16 Паула Бадоса (ESP) Матильда Армитано (FRA)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Елица Костова (BGR) 6 Хэрриет Дарт (GBR)     7-6(1) 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Лесли Керкхове (NLD) 4 Ана Врлич (HRV)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж Юлия Вахачик (DEU)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Диана Марцинкевичяс (LVA) Александрина Найденова (BGR)     6-1 7-6(1)    
1/16 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (ESP) 7 Лора Дейгман (GBR)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Миртиль Жоржес (FRA) 5 Alicia Barnett     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/16 Sarah Beth Grey Yuriko Lily Miyazaki     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Olivia Nicholls Мартина Карегаро (ITA)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Жиль Тайкманн (CHE) 3 Лаура-Иоана Андреи (ROU)     5-7 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Эликсан Лечемия (FRA) Ли Ясуань (TWN) 8     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Саманта Маррей Настя Колар (SVN)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Пемра Озген (TUR) Мариам Болквадзе (GEO)     6-2 2-6 7-6(4)    
1/16 Виктория Кузмова (SVK) 2 Eva Siska (USA)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ана Врлич (HRV) 1 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) 14     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki 16 Юлия Тержийска (BGR) 2     6-4 3-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Мариам Болквадзе (GEO) 3 Эмма Хёрст (GBR) 15     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Матильда Армитано (FRA) 10 Лу Бруло (FRA) 4     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Эден Сильва (GBR) 5 Марианна Закарлюк (UKR) 13     6-4 3-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Настя Колар (SVN) 6 Emily Appleton 9     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Olivia Nicholls Джоди Анна Бёррэдж 12     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Eva Siska (USA) Миа Николь Эклунд 11     6-3 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Эмма Хёрст (GBR) 15 Taro Keens     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Лу Бруло (FRA) 4 Katie Morris     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Матильда Армитано (FRA) 10 Lauren Bishop     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Эден Сильва (GBR) 5 Ella Taylor     6-2 7-6(7)    
Квалиф. 1 Марианна Закарлюк (UKR) 13 Martina PALADINI Jennings     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Настя Колар (SVN) 6 Sarah Wray     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Emily Appleton 9 Tereza Svecova     3-6 6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Olivia Nicholls Альба Карильо Марин (ESP) 7     7-6(6) 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж 12 Лили Годрэти     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Eva Siska (USA) Ани Вангелова (BGR) 8     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Миа Николь Эклунд 11 Teresia Londol (USA)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) 14 Camille Verden Anderson     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki 16 Vaishali Jorge     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Мариам Болквадзе (GEO) 3 Isabelle Hearnshaw     6-3 6-4    

Парный разряд

Финал L Andrei / J Wachaczyk 3 K DUNNE / E KOSTOVA 1     7-5 7-5    
1/2 K DUNNE / E KOSTOVA 1 M Nicole EKLUND / T SVECOVA     7-6(0) 6-4    
1/2 L Andrei / J Wachaczyk 3 S MURRAY / J TERZIYSKA     6-4 4-6 [10-7]    
1/4 K DUNNE / E KOSTOVA 1 N Kolar / A Vangelova     6-4 6-4    
1/4 M Nicole EKLUND / T SVECOVA J TEICHMANN / M TORRO-FLOR 4     Walkover   
1/4 L Andrei / J Wachaczyk 3 A Barnett / E Siska     6-0 6-1    
1/4 S MURRAY / J TERZIYSKA M GEORGES / D MARCINKEVICA 2     6-4 7-6(9)    
1/8 K DUNNE / E KOSTOVA 1 E APPLETON / J Anna BURRAGE     4-3 Retired   
1/8 N Kolar / A Vangelova M PALADINI JENNINGS / M ZAKARLYUK     1-6 6-2 [11-9]    
1/8 J TEICHMANN / M TORRO-FLOR 4 L GHODRATI / T KEENS     6-0 6-0    
1/8 M Nicole EKLUND / T SVECOVA L BISHOP / A POPESCU     6-1 6-2    
1/8 A Barnett / E Siska M Armitano / E Lechemia     3-6 6-1 [11-9]    
1/8 L Andrei / J Wachaczyk 3 P Ozgen / A Vrljic     5-7 6-2 [11-9]    
1/8 S MURRAY / J TERZIYSKA S Beth GREY / O NICHOLLS     3-6 7-5 [10-5]    
1/8 M GEORGES / D MARCINKEVICA 2 E HURST / Y Lily MIYAZAKI     7-6(4) 6-3