Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP), 2017 год грунт
07.08.2017 - 13.08.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Корнелия Листер (Швеция) 2 Гайя Санези (Италия) 3     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Гайя Санези (Италия) 3 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 1     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Корнелия Листер (Швеция) 2 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 5     6-0 6-3    
1/4 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 1 Инес Мурта (Португалия) 6     5-7 6-3 6-2    
1/4 Гайя Санези (Италия) 3 Emily Seibold (Германия)     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 5 Марго Йеролимос (Франция) 4     2-6 6-2 6-3    
1/4 Корнелия Листер (Швеция) 2 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 1 Vivien Klein     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Инес Мурта (Португалия) 6 Лидия Морено Ариас (Испания)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Гайя Санези (Италия) 3 Nuria Brancaccio (Италия)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Emily Seibold (Германия) Фанни Остлунд (Швеция) 7     6-1 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 5 Mary Closs (США)     6-0 6-0    
1/8 Марго Йеролимос (Франция) 4 Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания)     6-4 2-6 6-1    
1/8 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания) Чайенна Эвийк (Нидерланды) 8     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Корнелия Листер (Швеция) 2 Люсия Мартинес (Испания)     4-6 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 1 Фиона Кодино (Франция)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Vivien Klein Carlota MARTIN Santana     7-5 4-3 Retired   
1/16 Лидия Морено Ариас (Испания) Мария Гутьеррес Карраско (Испания)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Инес Мурта (Португалия) 6 Эмили Арбетнотт (Великобритания)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Гайя Санези (Италия) 3 Алисия Эрреро Линьяна (Испания)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Nuria Brancaccio (Италия) Виктория Бозио (Аргентина)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Emily Seibold (Германия) Меритксел Перейра Рос (Испания)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Фанни Остлунд (Швеция) 7 Рутуя Босейл (Индия)     5-1 Retired   
1/16 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 5 Карла Люсеро (Аргентина)     5-7 6-1 6-3    
1/16 Mary Closs (США) Jordan ORTEGA Mendez     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания) Арабела Фернандес Рабенер (Испания)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Марго Йеролимос (Франция) 4 Кана Даниэль (Япония)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Чайенна Эвийк (Нидерланды) 8 Carlota MOLINA Megias (Испания)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания) Кэролайн Александра Да Роза (Бразилия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Люсия Мартинес (Испания) Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Корнелия Листер (Швеция) 2 Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания) Маниша Фостер (Великобритания) 1     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Emily Seibold (Германия) 2 Александра Алегре Ферре     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Люсия Мартинес (Испания) 3 Ines Benito     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Лидия Морено Ариас (Испания) 4 Candace Olivia Pedro     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Mary Closs (США) Джил Нора Энгельманн (Германия) 5     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Кана Даниэль (Япония) Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (Испания) 6     7-6(7) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Nuria Brancaccio (Италия) Тиффани Уильям     6-3 6-7(7) 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 2 Vivien Klein Ekaterina Kholopenko     6-1 2-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Маниша Фостер (Великобритания) 1 Майя Исслер     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания) Франциска-Мария Аренд     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Emily Seibold (Германия) 2 Alexia ALVAREZ Gerochristodoulou     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Алегре Ферре Tomoe Yazawa     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Люсия Мартинес (Испания) 3 Хулиана Валеро (Колумбия)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ines Benito Andrea SAUCO Roque     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Лидия Морено Ариас (Испания) 4 Olga Esteve Mendez     7-6(4) 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Candace Olivia Pedro Yulia Shishova     6-3 4-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Джил Нора Энгельманн (Германия) 5 Natalia MAYNETTO     4-6 6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Mary Closs (США) Martina GIRARDI     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (Испания) 6 Daniela BAEZ Friedrich     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Кана Даниэль (Япония) Lucia Zelenka (Аргентина)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Nuria Brancaccio (Италия) Alisiya SOTO     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Тиффани Уильям Carlotta Romito     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Vivien Klein Olga NEVALAINEN     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ekaterina Kholopenko Constanze Stepan (Германия)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. Хулиана Валеро (Колумбия) Амели Курпирс     7-6(3) 6-3    
Квалиф. Nuria Brancaccio (Италия) Maite ARZALLUZ Luque     6-1 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал C MOLINA MEGIAS / A YAKIMOVA F AL NABHANI / A FERNANDEZ RABENER 3     6-4 6-3    
1/2 C MOLINA MEGIAS / A YAKIMOVA M GUTIERREZ CARRASCO / I MURTA     6-3 6-1    
1/2 F AL NABHANI / A FERNANDEZ RABENER 3 M KLAFFNER / F OSTLUND 2     6-0 4-6 [10-8]    
1/4 C MOLINA MEGIAS / A YAKIMOVA E ARBUTHNOTT / K DANIEL     6-4 6-4    
1/4 M GUTIERREZ CARRASCO / I MURTA E SEIBOLD / L ZELENKA     6-3 7-6(2)    
1/4 F AL NABHANI / A FERNANDEZ RABENER 3 F CODINO / J Nora ENGELMANN     6-2 6-4    
1/4 M KLAFFNER / F OSTLUND 2 A SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ / T WILLIAM     6-1 6-3    
1/8 E ARBUTHNOTT / K DANIEL C EWIJK / C LISTER 1     6-2 2-6 [10-5]    
1/8 C MOLINA MEGIAS / A YAKIMOVA A Fita Boluda / L Marzal Martinez     6-4 6-3    
1/8 M GUTIERREZ CARRASCO / I MURTA M ISSLER / A Carolin KURPIERS     6-3 6-0    
1/8 E SEIBOLD / L ZELENKA C MARTIN SANTANA / J ORTEGA MENDEZ     6-0 6-0    
1/8 F CODINO / J Nora ENGELMANN A ALVAREZ GEROCHRISTODOULOU / A SAUCO ROQUE     6-2 6-1    
1/8 F AL NABHANI / A FERNANDEZ RABENER 3 M Closs / N Maynetto     6-1 6-0    
1/8 A SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ / T WILLIAM N BOUZO ZANOTTI / N BRANCACCIO     6-4 6-0    
1/8 M KLAFFNER / F OSTLUND 2 K ALEXANDRE DA ROSA / C STEPAN     6-3 6-0