Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Finland F3 (FIN), 2017 год грунт
14.08.2017 - 20.08.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 1 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 5     6-4 6-0    
1/2 Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 1 Karl Friberg (Швеция)     6-2 6-0    
1/2 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 5 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 6     4-6 7-5 7-5    
1/4 Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 1 Николо Турчетти (Италия) 8     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Karl Friberg (Швеция) Jonas ERIKSSON Ziverts (Швеция)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 5 Даниил Аппельгрен (Швеция)     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 6 Патрик Бридольф (Швеция)     6-1 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 1 Кристоффер Сольберг (Швеция)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Николо Турчетти (Италия) 8 Gianluca Acquaroli (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Karl Friberg (Швеция) Патрик Никлас-Салминен (Финляндия)     6-2 3-6 6-2    
1/8 Jonas ERIKSSON Ziverts (Швеция) Фред Симонссон (Швеция) 7     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 5 Ville-Petteri Ahti (Финляндия)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Даниил Аппельгрен (Швеция) Patrick Kaukovalta (Финляндия)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 6 Андреа Гуерьери (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Патрик Бридольф (Швеция) Владимир Иванов (Эстония) 2     2-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 1 Karl Kiur Saar (Эстония)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Кристоффер Сольберг (Швеция) Александр Мерино (Перу)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Gianluca Acquaroli (Италия) Alex Hedman (Финляндия)     7-6(6) 7-5    
1/16 Николо Турчетти (Италия) 8 Otto Virtanen (Финляндия)     5-7 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Karl Friberg (Швеция) Сэм Тейлор (Швеция)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Патрик Никлас-Салминен (Финляндия) Маттиас Шимар (Эстония)     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/16 Jonas ERIKSSON Ziverts (Швеция) Bart Stevens (Нидерланды)     6-2 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Фред Симонссон (Швеция) 7 Вернери Туоми (Финляндия)     6-3 6-7(5) 7-5    
1/16 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 5 Gorazd Srbljak     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Ville-Petteri Ahti (Финляндия) Аро Поланен (Финляндия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Даниил Аппельгрен (Швеция) Давид Вольфсон (Канада)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Patrick Kaukovalta (Финляндия) Марко Бортолотти (Италия) 3     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 6 Kristofer Siimar (Эстония)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Андреа Гуерьери (Италия) Leevi Saatela     7-6(1) 6-1    
1/16 Патрик Бридольф (Швеция) Marc Dijkhuizen (Нидерланды)     6-4 3-0 Retired   
1/16 Владимир Иванов (Эстония) 2 Кейвон Табризи (Швейцария)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Патрик Бридольф (Швеция) 1 Ран-Руп Сингх Бхуллар (Норвегия)     1-6 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Jonas ERIKSSON Ziverts (Швеция) 2 Masi Sarpola (Финляндия)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Alex Hedman (Финляндия) Маркус Мансон (Швеция) 3     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Кристоффер Сольберг (Швеция) 4 Matias Jarvi     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ville-Petteri Ahti (Финляндия) Пану Виртанен (Финляндия)     6-0 4-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Karl Kiur Saar (Эстония) 6 Roni Rikkonen     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Gianluca Acquaroli (Италия) 7 Сэм Тейлор (Швеция)     6-1 4-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Leevi Saatela Igor Rud     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Патрик Бридольф (Швеция) 1 Aaron Prandstetter     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ран-Руп Сингх Бхуллар (Норвегия) Mikael Martikainen     6-2 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 1 Jonas ERIKSSON Ziverts (Швеция) 2 Filip Malbasic     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Masi Sarpola (Финляндия) Aleksi Tuukkanen     2-6 6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Маркус Мансон (Швеция) 3 Valtteri Ahti     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Alex Hedman (Финляндия) Teo TUOMINEN     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Кристоффер Сольберг (Швеция) 4 Juho KANTOLA     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Matias Jarvi Eero Antonen     7-5 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 1 Ville-Petteri Ahti (Финляндия) Ricardo David Mayagoitia (Мексика) 5     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Пану Виртанен (Финляндия) Ilari Vesanen     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Karl Kiur Saar (Эстония) 6 Jonathan Stenberg (Швеция)     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Roni Rikkonen Pyry Hyrkkonen (Финляндия)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Gianluca Acquaroli (Италия) 7 Jussi Tiainen     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Сэм Тейлор (Швеция) Stepan Beresnev     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Igor Rud Mikko Rouvala     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Leevi Saatela Roni Mikael HIETARANTA     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. Aleksi Tuukkanen Anttoni Kinnunen     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. Eero Antonen Vesa AHTI     2-6 6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. Пану Виртанен (Финляндия) Hermanni Tiainen     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. Сэм Тейлор (Швеция) Harshal RUKHAIYAR     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. Leevi Saatela Daniel Hiddleson     6-2 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал F BALDI / M BORTOLOTTI 2 M Dijkhuizen / B Stevens 4     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/2 M Dijkhuizen / B Stevens 4 K FRIBERG / A MERINO     7-5 6-4    
1/2 F BALDI / M BORTOLOTTI 2 K Siimar / M Siimar     6-3 7-6(2)    
1/4 K FRIBERG / A MERINO J ERIKSSON ZIVERTS / F MALBASIC     6-7(2) 6-3 [10-5]    
1/4 M Dijkhuizen / B Stevens 4 A POLLANEN / G SRBLJAK     6-1 6-3    
1/4 K Siimar / M Siimar V Ivanov / M Kerner 3     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/4 F BALDI / M BORTOLOTTI 2 R Mikael HIETARANTA / I VESANEN     6-2 6-1    
1/8 J ERIKSSON ZIVERTS / F MALBASIC M SEKULIC / F SIMONSSON 1     6-2 6-4    
1/8 K FRIBERG / A MERINO A GUERRIERI / P KAUKOVALTA     6-4 6-3    
1/8 M Dijkhuizen / B Stevens 4 P BRYDOLF / D VOLFSON     6-3 6-2    
1/8 A POLLANEN / G SRBLJAK A Hedman / L Saatela     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/8 K Siimar / M Siimar V AHTI / V TUOMI     7-5 6-4    
1/8 V Ivanov / M Kerner 3 P NIKLAS-SALMINEN / O VIRTANEN     4-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/8 R Mikael HIETARANTA / I VESANEN V AHTI / M ROUVALA     2-6 6-2 [11-9]    
1/8 F BALDI / M BORTOLOTTI 2 G ACQUAROLI / N TURCHETTI     6-1 6-3