Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика India F7 (IND), 2017 год грунт
04.09.2017 - 10.09.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Сумита Нагал (Индия) 1 Колин Ван Беем (NED) 3     6-3 6-0    
1/2 Сумита Нагал (Индия) 1 Арджун Кадхе (Индия)     6-2 3-6 6-2    
1/2 Колин Ван Беем (NED) 3 Хаадин Бава (Индия) 5     5-7 6-4 6-2    
1/4 Сумита Нагал (Индия) 1 Джаеш Пунглия (Индия)     7-5 6-1    
1/4 Арджун Кадхе (Индия) Кэмерон Сильверман (США) 7     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Колин Ван Беем (NED) 3 Tae-Woo Lee (Южная Корея) 8     3-6 6-2 6-2    
1/4 Хаадин Бава (Индия) 5 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 2     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/8 Сумита Нагал (Индия) 1 Paramveer Singh Bajwa (Индия)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Джаеш Пунглия (Индия) Сон Гук О (Южная Корея)     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/8 Арджун Кадхе (Индия) Келси Стивенсон (Канада)     6-7(4) 6-1 6-1    
1/8 Кэмерон Сильверман (США) 7 Aryan Goveas (Индия)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Tae-Woo Lee (Южная Корея) 8 Cing-Yang Meng (Тайвань)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Колин Ван Беем (NED) 3 Ю-Хаэ Мун (Южная Корея)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Хаадин Бава (Индия) 5 Vijayant Малик (Индия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 2 Анвит Бендре (Индия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Сумита Нагал (Индия) 1 Ранджит Вирали- Муругесан (Индия)     3-6 6-3 6-0    
1/16 Paramveer Singh Bajwa (Индия) Yu Hsiang CHIU     3-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Джаеш Пунглия (Индия) Далвиндер Сингх (Индия)     6-2 4-6 7-6(1)    
1/16 Сон Гук О (Южная Корея) Юрий Джавакян (Украина) 6     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Арджун Кадхе (Индия) Лукас Гомес (Мексика) 4     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Келси Стивенсон (Канада) Владимир Поляков (Россия)     6-3 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Aryan Goveas (Индия) Dhakshineswar Suresh (Индия)     3-6 7-6(15) 6-3    
1/16 Кэмерон Сильверман (США) 7 Джесси Кэлэмбей (Швейцария)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Tae-Woo Lee (Южная Корея) 8 Kunal Vazirani     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Cing-Yang Meng (Тайвань) Фахд Мохаммед (Индия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Ю-Хаэ Мун (Южная Корея) Dhruv Sunish (Индия)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Колин Ван Беем (NED) 3 Винаяк Шарма Каза (Индия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Хаадин Бава (Индия) 5 Тежас Чаукулкар (Индия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Vijayant Малик (Индия) Казума Кавачи (Япония)     6-3 7-6(6)    
1/16 Анвит Бендре (Индия) Эс Де Праджвал Дев (Индия)     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 2 Ли-Ви Тан (Тайвань)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Kunal Vazirani Faisal Qamar (Индия)     7-6(6) 4-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Арджун Кадхе (Индия) Вигнеш Перенамаллур (Индия) 2     7-6(0) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Paramveer Singh Bajwa (Индия) 3 Prithvi SEKHAR (Индия)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Тежас Чаукулкар (Индия) 4 Armaan Bhatia (Индия)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Джесси Кэлэмбей (Швейцария) 5 Сурадж Прабодх (Индия) 9     4-6 7-6(3) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Анвит Бендре (Индия) Anurag Nenwani (Индия) 6     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Vijayant Малик (Индия) 7 Сай Саран Редди Биредди (Индия)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ли-Ви Тан (Тайвань) 8 Кенто Тагашира (Япония) 13     6-2 4-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Faisal Qamar (Индия) Anirudh Chandrasekar (Индия) 1     6-3 4-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Kunal Vazirani Shramay Dhawan     7-5 1-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Вигнеш Перенамаллур (Индия) 2 Yeswanth LOGANATHAN     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Арджун Кадхе (Индия) Nikshep BALLEKERE Ravikumar     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Paramveer Singh Bajwa (Индия) 3 Хардип Сингх Сандху (Индия)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Prithvi SEKHAR (Индия) Gokul Suresh (Индия)     2-6 6-0 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Тежас Чаукулкар (Индия) 4 Ganesh Srinivasan     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Armaan Bhatia (Индия) Siva deep Kosaraju (Индия) 10     5-7 6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Джесси Кэлэмбей (Швейцария) 5 Taha Kapadia (Индия)     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Сурадж Прабодх (Индия) 9 Джатин Дахийя (Индия)     6-1 6-7(5) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Anurag Nenwani (Индия) 6 Абдулла Шаикх (Индия)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Анвит Бендре (Индия) Sathi Reddy Chirala (Индия) 12     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Vijayant Малик (Индия) 7 Gaurang GAURANG     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Сай Саран Редди Биредди (Индия) Ансу Бхуйан (Индия) 11     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Ли-Ви Тан (Тайвань) 8 Равишанкар Сатхиярай     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Кенто Тагашира (Япония) 13 Ягмит Сингх     6-4 7-5    

Парный разряд

Финал T LEE / J MOON A Chandrasekar / V Peranamallur     6-2 6-4    
1/2 T LEE / J MOON V POLYAKOV / C VAN BEEM 1     7-6(1) 3-6 [10-5]    
1/2 A Chandrasekar / V Peranamallur M Mayur JAYAPRAKASH / V Sharma KAZA 2     6-3 6-4    
1/4 V POLYAKOV / C VAN BEEM 1 Y DZHAVAKIAN / J KALAMBAY     6-2 6-4    
1/4 T LEE / J MOON A BENDRE / A KADHE     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/4 A Chandrasekar / V Peranamallur A CHOPRA / C Jose CUEVAS     6-4 6-2    
1/4 M Mayur JAYAPRAKASH / V Sharma KAZA 2 S OH / J Won YUN     6-4 4-6 [10-6]    
1/8 V POLYAKOV / C VAN BEEM 1 P Singh BAJWA / A NENWANI     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Y DZHAVAKIAN / J KALAMBAY F MOHAMMED / R RAMAN     7-6(6) 4-3 Retired   
1/8 T LEE / J MOON L GOMEZ / K KAWACHI 4     6-3 6-3    
1/8 A BENDRE / A KADHE S Reddy CHIRALA / C SILVERMAN     6-3 6-4    
1/8 A CHOPRA / C Jose CUEVAS P SOMANI / D SURESH     3-6 6-1 [10-1]    
1/8 A Chandrasekar / V Peranamallur Y Hsiang CHIU / K STEVENSON 3     6-4 6-7(6) [10-6]    
1/8 S OH / J Won YUN A Goveas / J Pungliya     3-6 7-5 [10-2]    
1/8 M Mayur JAYAPRAKASH / V Sharma KAZA 2 C Meng / L Tan     6-1 7-6(2)