Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tunisia F28 (TUN), 2017 год грунт
25.09.2017 - 01.10.2017

Одиночный разряд

Финал Баптисте Крепатте (Франция) 4 Самуил Бенсосян (Франция) 5     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/2 Самуил Бенсосян (Франция) 5 Лоран Рошетт (Франция)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/2 Баптисте Крепатте (Франция) 4 Поль Толедо Баке (Испания) 2     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Самуил Бенсосян (Франция) 5 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) 1     6-3 4-6 6-4    
1/4 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия)     1-1 Retired   
1/4 Баптисте Крепатте (Франция) 4 Марсело Зорманн (Бразилия) 8     7-5 3-6 6-1    
1/4 Поль Толедо Баке (Испания) 2 Алессандро Луизи (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) 1 Деян Катич (Сербия)     6-0 7-6(3)    
1/8 Самуил Бенсосян (Франция) 5 Edoardo Sardella (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия) Франсуа-Артур Вибер (Франция)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) Роберто Маркора (Италия)     7-5 1-0 Retired   
1/8 Марсело Зорманн (Бразилия) 8 Флоран Дьеп (Франция)     3-6 6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 Баптисте Крепатте (Франция) 4 Лоик Перре (Швейцария)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Алессандро Луизи (Италия) Луи Чаи (Франция)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Поль Толедо Баке (Испания) 2 Рональд Слободчиков (Россия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Деян Катич (Сербия) Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (Аргентина)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия) Николас Сантос (Бразилия) 3     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) Томислав Жотовски (Македония) 6     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Марсело Зорманн (Бразилия) 8 Gianluca Acquaroli (Италия)     7-5 5-7 6-4    
1/16 Лоик Перре (Швейцария) Горан Маркович (Сербия)     3-6 6-1 6-1    
1/16 Луи Чаи (Франция) Ромен Барбоза (Португалия) 7     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Алессандро Луизи (Италия) Алексей Барышев (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) 1 Эдоардо Ламберти (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Edoardo Sardella (Италия) Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (Испания)     1-6 6-1 7-5    
1/16 Самуил Бенсосян (Франция) 5 Aziz Ouakaa (Тунис)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Франсуа-Артур Вибер (Франция) Evan Zhu (США)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Роберто Маркора (Италия) Азиз Дугаз (Тунис)     5-7 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Флоран Дьеп (Франция) Kristian LOZAN (Молдова, Республика)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Баптисте Крепатте (Франция) 4 Петр Голдштейнер (Австрия)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Рональд Слободчиков (Россия) Amaury Delmas (Франция)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Поль Толедо Баке (Испания) 2 Андрей Чепелев (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Горан Маркович (Сербия) 1 Alexander ABOU Boutros     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Эдоардо Ламберти (Италия) Дарко Боянович (Босния и Герцеговина) 2     6-7(5) 6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (Аргентина) Луис Бритто (Бразилия) 3     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Алексей Барышев (Россия) Denis Pisarchuk     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Gianluca Acquaroli (Италия) 5 Lorenzo Brunetti (Италия)     7-6(5) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия) 6 Joao Marcos Nusdeo     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (Испания) Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (Испания) 7     7-6(5) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Edoardo Sardella (Италия) Marco CORINO     3-6 6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Горан Маркович (Сербия) 1 Никита Гудожников (Россия)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Alexander ABOU Boutros Клим Иванов (Казахстан)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Дарко Боянович (Босния и Герцеговина) 2 Rafael IZQUIERDO Luque (Испания)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Эдоардо Ламберти (Италия) Anze Arh (Словения)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Луис Бритто (Бразилия) 3 David YAKOBOVITCH     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ezequiel Agustin SANTALLA (Аргентина) Nicolas Vicente DEL VALLE     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Алексей Барышев (Россия) Марко Нойбау (Испания) 4     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Denis Pisarchuk Preston CONNOR     3-6 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Gianluca Acquaroli (Италия) 5 Federico Rebecchini     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Lorenzo Brunetti (Италия) Andrea Trapani (Италия)     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия) 6 Fabien Salle     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Joao Marcos Nusdeo Gregorio Lulli (Италия)     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (Испания) 7 Марко Йованович (Австралия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (Испания) Амюр Бен Хассен (Тунис)     6-1 2-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Edoardo Sardella (Италия) Бернардо Роке     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Marco CORINO Jordi Marse-Vidri     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. Марко Йованович (Австралия) Jose Pablo MERINO     6-1 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. Edoardo Sardella (Италия) Маттиа Рос (Италия)     6-4 6-3